z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

01.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 373 KUJAWA WIKTOR Olsztyn KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1993 M20 00:17:02 00:17:05
2 353 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1993 M20 00:17:19 00:17:21
3 137 DĄBROWSKI MACIEJ Giedajty TEAM KOPEĆ 1994 M20 00:18:05 00:18:06
4 418 BŁAUT DAMIAN Ostróda PAŃSTWOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA 1995 M20 00:18:11 00:18:13
5 374 SOKÓŁ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1996 M20 00:18:20 00:18:23
6 419 ROMAŃCZUK KONRAD Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:20:30 00:20:30
7 404 HRYSZKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn MKS JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK 1994 M20 00:20:29 00:20:31
8 305 DYMEK ADRIAN Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:20:45 00:20:48
9 37 KLUKOWSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn JERSEY RUN 1992 M20 00:22:12 00:22:22
10 190 SAROL ADRIAN Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:22:46 00:23:00
11 417 MIŁASZEWSKI ADAM Gdańsk AIC TEAM 1992 M20 00:23:10 00:23:15
12 1069 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1991 M20 00:23:22 00:23:29
13 306 JAWORSKI MARIUSZ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1990 M20 00:23:29 00:23:37
14 382
271*
KUTARBA CEZARY Świątki GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1996 M20 00:23:31 00:23:47
15 1105 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M20 00:23:37 00:23:49
16 114 KORKUĆ RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:23:53 00:24:05
17 357 ZEMBRZUSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:23:58 00:24:06
18 60 CHOJNOWSKI RAFAŁ Ełk LECIMY TUTEJ 1992 M20 00:24:14 00:24:30
19 67 GRZANIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:24:20 00:24:32
20 403 SĘDROWSKI ADAM Lidzbark Warmiński 1994 M20 00:24:24 00:24:45
21 177 ADAMSKI PATRYK Giżycko ŁOJWIELE 1990 M20 00:24:38 00:24:51
22 1111 FOKS MARCIN Barczewo WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1995 M20 00:24:59 00:25:26
23 1188 DRĄŻEK PIOTR Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1991 M20 00:25:05 00:25:21
24 217 ZAJĄC TOMASZ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M20 00:25:08 00:25:29
25 268 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce DRUŻYNA WILKA 1991 M20 00:25:20 00:25:37
26 125 BIGAŚ MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:25:24 00:25:32
27 282 BRZÓSKA PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:26:15 00:26:43
28 394 MIKULAK RAFAŁ Barczewo 1990 M20 00:27:09 00:27:27
29 21 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:29:53 00:30:18
30 92 OSIEWSKI SEBASTIAN Myszyniec LECIMY TUTEJ 1989 M20 00:29:56 00:30:22
31 1101 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:30:07 00:30:34
32 1098 PYTKA BARTOSZ Wadąg FORBET RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:30:13 00:30:32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni