z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

01.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 313 PĘTLICKA JULIA Olsztyn KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2002 K16 00:20:03 00:20:07
2 280 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:20:22 00:20:24
3 406 KACZMARCZYK JUSTYNA Olsztyn MKS JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK 1997 K20 00:20:27 00:20:29
4 1187 LISEK EWA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1980 K30 00:20:47 00:20:50
5 198 LEMANOWICZ MAJA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2001 K16 00:22:30 00:22:34
6 1119 PIECZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dywity TRINEGU 1978 K40 00:22:33 00:22:38
7 297 INGIELEWICZ MAGDA BRANIEWO KAZA TEAM 1986 K30 00:22:48 00:22:53
8 430 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1983 K30 00:22:54 00:23:07
9 426 TYBOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1974 K40 00:23:03 00:23:17
10 330 JACHIMOWICZ DOROTA Jeziorany MŁYNAGO 1978 K40 00:23:07 00:23:13
11 24 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1982 K30 00:23:08 00:23:20
12 235 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:23:13 00:23:21
13 70 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1981 K30 00:23:19 00:23:22
14 108 SKUZA DOROTA Olsztyn 1989 K20 00:23:21 00:23:30
15 345 DOMURAT WIKTORIA Płock KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2002 K16 00:23:31 00:23:35
16 342 STAŃCZUK MARTA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:23:33 00:23:38
17 251 BLICHARZ MILENA Olsztyn 1993 K20 00:23:55 00:24:07
18 1106 KIŚLAK-MALINOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn KAZA TEAM 1966 K50 00:24:06 00:24:18
19 156 OŁÓW KATARZYNA Wadąg GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:24:07 00:24:11
20 179 BUKOWSKA-PTAK BEATA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1971 K40 00:24:31 00:24:40
21 88 MARKOWICZ RENATA olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1977 K40 00:24:43 00:25:03
22 1140 MELLER JOANNA Dywity DRUŻYNA WILKA 1979 K30 00:24:45 00:24:56
23 42 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:24:47 00:24:59
24 25 ODOLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1972 K40 00:25:11 00:25:23
25 250 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:25:21 00:25:33
26 396 NASUTA MAGDA Olsztyn CTS TEAM OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:25:23 00:25:34
27 275 TURALSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn AKADEMIA KOLARSTWA OLSZTYN 1965 K50 00:25:37 00:25:46
28 397 CZAPLICKA MARTA Olsztyn CTS TEAM OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:25:40 00:25:51
29 307 MATCZUK AGNIESZKA braniewo LA BRANIEWIANKI 1976 K40 00:25:42 00:25:52
30 1156 ŚMIAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:25:54 00:26:02
31 356 POŁEĆ ELIZA Olsztyn CTS TEAM 1984 K30 00:25:57 00:26:09
32 408 KAMIEŃSKA IWONA Mostkowo 1985 K30 00:25:58 00:25:59
33 378 PALOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1992 K20 00:26:00 00:26:25
34 1171 KALISZ MAGDALENA Białystok #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1991 K20 00:26:01 00:26:08
35 231 BERTEL ALICJA olsztyn BIEGAJĄCE BOBRY 1980 K30 00:26:02 00:26:13
36 103 KULESZA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1965 K50 00:26:15 00:26:25
37 287 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:26:18 00:26:30
38 1039 CHEĆKO EWA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 K40 00:26:25 00:26:39
39 145 BARYŁA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1993 K20 00:26:38 00:26:46
40 184 ZAPOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1986 K30 00:26:43 00:26:57
41 424 WIECH EWA Klebark Wielki 1970 K40 00:26:55 00:27:15
42 1092 JANICKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:26:55 00:27:05
43 1107 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K60 00:26:57 00:27:09
44 298 FIDURA AGNIESZKA Braniewo KAZA TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:59 00:27:14
45 1113 MATWIEJCZUK ELIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:27:03 00:27:14
46 168 ŁAZICKA KAMILA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:27:03 00:27:23
47 22 NARUSZEWICZ OLGA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:27:05 00:27:19
48 1072 KUTNIK ANNA Olsztyn WODNYAEROBIK.PL 1977 K40 00:27:06 00:27:23
49 254 MICHALCZYK MARIA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:27:06 00:27:22
50 1165 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 K30 00:27:09 00:27:27
51 1138 PĘDZICH ANNA Orneta 1991 K20 00:27:17 00:27:23
52 1108 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:27:18 00:27:31
53 1137 PAPROTNA MARTYNA Dąbrówno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:24 00:27:24
54 1020 PEŚLAK MARZENA OSTRÓDA 1970 K40 00:27:48 00:27:58
55 1056 MIKOŁAJEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:27:53 00:28:10
56 132 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:28:04 00:28:20
57 1192 DE TRAVERSAY ALIX Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:05 00:28:23
58 1049 NIEŚCIÓR MIECZYSŁAWA Stękiny / Olsztyn KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /MŁYNAGO 1970 K40 00:28:27 00:28:41
59 119 DOBRENKO JOANNA Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1990 K20 00:28:28 00:28:45
60 1043 NIEWDZIĘCZNA BARBARA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1976 K40 00:28:29 00:28:53
61 144 NOWICKA KRZYSZTOFA Wrócikowo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 K20 00:28:29 00:28:47
62 1057 CIEĆKO ELA Dobre Miasto SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1991 K20 00:28:30 00:28:43
63 1117 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 K30 00:28:42 00:29:08
64 393 KAMIŃSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:28:45 00:29:00
65 1157 KARWACKA JOLANTA Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:53 00:29:12
66 1147 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA Gietrzwałd WYDZIAŁ NAUK O ŚRODOWISKU UWM 1978 K40 00:29:09 00:29:26
67 94 RYDZANOWSKA ŻANETA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:29:17 00:29:41
68 1059 SKOWRONEK LIDIA OLSZTYN SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1984 K30 00:29:28 00:29:53
69 1018 KRAWIEC KLAUDIA Ostróda 1978 K40 00:29:35 00:29:46
70 48 SIDOROWICZ OLA Orneta 1975 K40 00:29:37 00:29:52
71 192 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:29:39 00:29:54
72 17 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:29:45 00:30:01
73 318 BUDZILEK MALGORZATA Olsztyn 1968 K50 00:29:53 00:30:13
74 429 SZYDŁOWSKA TERESA Olsztyn BYLEDOBIEC... 1971 K40 00:29:53 00:30:13
75 252 WITKOWSKA SANDRA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:29:54 00:29:55
76 151 POŁOWIANIUK ANNA Barczewo WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1995 K20 00:30:13 00:30:40
77 1139 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn KG TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:17 00:30:41
78 1151 SOBIEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1986 K30 00:30:17 00:30:33
79 1133 STANISŁAWSKA ELIZA Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1979 K30 00:30:19 00:30:35
80 340 PROCHOWSKA BEATA Olsztyn 1971 K40 00:30:19 00:30:45
81 115 ŻEBROWSKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:30:31 00:30:53
82 28 KORWIN- PIOTROWSKA EWA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1973 K40 00:30:31 00:30:45
83 1158 KWACZ MAŁGORZATA Ostróda 1964 K50 00:30:39 00:30:49
84 1019 SMOLAGA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:30:42 00:31:07
85 292 KOZŁOWSKA EWA Dobre Miasto 1969 K40 00:30:42 00:30:55
86 375 OSTAŃSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:30:46 00:30:51
87 52 SZADURSKA-NOGA MARTA Olstzyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 K30 00:30:47 00:31:13
88 1044 MOCZULSKA BEATA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:30:50 00:31:14
89 1046 DOBROWOLSKA EWELINA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:30:50 00:31:10
90 1023 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40 00:31:14 00:31:37
91 255 PLISZKA MALGORZATA Olsztyn PLISZKA BIEGA 1980 K30 00:31:29 00:31:30
92 1037 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn TEMPOO 1978 K40 00:31:36 00:31:58
93 82 ŁASZKOWSKA JOLANTA Łukta K.S WACHLARZ 1978 K40 00:31:59 00:31:59
94 1015 KUJAWA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:32:00 00:32:26
95 1094 FILAK ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:32:40 00:33:04
96 1195 SIEMIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1979 K30 00:32:46 00:33:00
97 1080 LORENC KAROLINA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:33:00 00:33:20
98 339 LICZNERSKA AGNIESZKA ostróda 1976 K40 00:33:01 00:33:11
99 55 GIERZ DOROTA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1960 K50 00:33:22 00:33:35
100 104 STASIAK MALWINA Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1986 K30 00:33:25 00:33:52
101 1168 KOZAK KAROLINA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1989 K20 00:33:28 00:33:40
102 159 JANKOWSKA ELWIRA Jonkowo ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:33:29 00:33:48
103 414 ŻYJEWSKA ANETA Olsztyn KAZA TEAM/PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 K30 00:33:35 00:34:04
104 1114 KOWALCZYK BOŻENA Olsztyn 1961 K50 00:34:21 00:34:43
105 239 JĘDRZEJAK MAGDALENA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL / GDYŃSKIE MORSY / OLSZTYŃSKIE MORSY IGLO 1978 K40 00:34:22 00:34:50
106 1193 SUROWIEC ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1980 K30 00:34:34 00:34:50
107 1012 DRĄŻCZYK JOANNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:34:51 00:35:16
108 1198 LIS ANETA Kieźliny WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1981 K30 00:34:53 00:35:07
109 1197 SZKOTAK-ZAKABŁUK MARZENA Jeziorany #WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1987 K30 00:34:58 00:35:14
110 118 GODLEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM. 1980 K30 00:35:10 00:35:38
111 1073 JAKUTA BEATA Olsztyn 1957 K60 00:35:20 00:35:47
112 221 SAWICKA KAMILLA Łęgajny 1978 K40 00:35:26 00:35:55
113 98 CZARNECKA KAROLINA Klebark Mały ARTRO-KLINIKA BIENIECKI 1986 K30 00:35:27 00:35:59
114 1179 BUDNICKA KATARZYNA Olsztynek SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:36:37 00:37:05
115 173 BARTNIKOWSKA OLGA Olsztyn 1977 K40 00:36:57 00:37:21
116 27 BIELICKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:37:08 00:37:31
117 1150 GULBICKA-ILCZUK EWA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1979 K30 00:37:58 00:38:11
118 400 DŁUGOSZ LUCYNA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1964 K50 00:39:29 00:39:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni