z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

01.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1036 WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJ Szczytno WYŻSZA SZKOŁA POLICJI W SZCZYTNIE 1974 M40 00:17:42 00:17:43
2 95 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:18:32 00:18:34
3 1071 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1970 M40 00:19:09 00:19:12
4 58 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn SKS 1974 M40 00:19:23 00:19:26
5 204 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M40 00:19:28 00:19:30
6 1144 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM / MŁYNAGO 1972 M40 00:19:59 00:20:01
7 138 KRAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Dywity 1976 M40 00:19:58 00:20:02
8 223 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:20:10 00:20:10
9 66 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1973 M40 00:20:08 00:20:10
10 349 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1974 M40 00:20:38 00:20:45
11 1175 SINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasym 1970 M40 00:20:45 00:20:50
12 1021 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:50 00:20:53
13 1083 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M40 00:20:55 00:20:59
14 1191 ZBUTOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1975 M40 00:21:02 00:21:06
15 422 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1978 M40 00:21:02 00:21:08
16 222 ZIENTEK ARTUR Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:21:06 00:21:09
17 120 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:21:19 00:21:24
18 1052 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M40 00:21:24 00:21:27
19 1008 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:21:27 00:21:30
20 295 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:21:33 00:21:38
21 5 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1973 M40 00:21:37 00:21:43
22 1153 BRYL MIROSŁAW Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1977 M40 00:21:45 00:21:58
23 69 ŚLEDZIEWSKI CEZARY Wójtowo URWIS BIEGA 1971 M40 00:21:47 00:21:50
24 174 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1978 M40 00:21:48 00:21:52
25 413 KAIM KAMIL Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:21:50 00:21:52
26 1115 ŻUKOWSKI JERZY Olsztyn PNEUMATYKA TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:53 00:22:02
27 411 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ BHP 1976 M40 00:22:00 00:22:03
28 319 CHILCZUK ROBERT Jonkowo 1973 M40 00:22:04 00:22:07
29 1013 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJŚI / BHP RODO THN 1978 M40 00:22:07 00:22:14
30 289 GROTKOWSKI RADOSŁAW PASYM EGGER 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:22:21
31 158 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:22:32 00:22:42
32 188 SZLESZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:22:43 00:22:55
33 1142 MELLER WOJCIECH Dywity DRUŻYNA WILKA 1978 M40 00:22:47 00:22:59
34 351 ROGULSKI RAFAŁ Kętrzyn TRI KĘTRZYN 1974 M40 00:22:53 00:22:56
35 178 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:01 00:23:05
36 226 ACHRAMOWICZ ADAM Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:23:02 00:23:11
37 336 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:05 00:23:12
38 311 SANGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Tolkmicko 1972 M40 00:23:07 00:23:12
39 1035 OŚKO ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:23:18 00:23:26
40 1017 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda 1975 M40 00:23:23 00:23:33
41 359 KARNACEWICZ MACIEJ Olsztyn NO NAME 1977 M40 00:23:24 00:23:29
42 312 MILEWICZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:23:27 00:23:33
43 1088 SYMKO JAROSŁAW Olsztyn DOBRA ENERGIA MPEC OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:23:50 00:24:00
44 73 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M40 00:23:52 00:23:54
45 1148 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1973 M40 00:23:59 00:24:06
46 169 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:24:04 00:24:17
47 402 KALISZEWSKI MARIUSZ Ostróda 1977 M40 00:24:11 00:24:21
48 379 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:24:24 00:24:34
49 65 ŁASZKOWSKI PIOTR Łukta K.S WACHLARZ 1976 M40 00:24:25 00:24:37
50 253 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:27 00:24:37
51 1068 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:24:28 00:24:44
52 1003 FOLGA ARTUR Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:24:28 00:24:37
53 140 MARKOWICZ ROBERT Barczewo BARY 1975 M40 00:25:02 00:25:17
54 72 MOKRZYCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:25:13 00:25:42
55 1061 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:25:21 00:25:42
56 129 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:25:27 00:25:45
57 194 VAN VLIET MARK olsztyn 1974 M40 00:25:33 00:25:58
58 133 GÓRALCZYK TOMASZ Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1971 M40 00:25:47 00:26:03
59 303 ŁASZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Pelnik PASŁĘKA TEAM 1971 M40 00:26:22 00:26:37
60 1026 KOWALSKI JACEK Olsztyn OPP 1977 M40 00:26:24 00:26:35
61 213 GOTOWSKI DANIEL Dywity 1976 M40 00:26:30 00:26:38
62 1167 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:26:33 00:26:41
63 1180 BUDNICKI JACEK Olsztynek SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:36 00:27:04
64 423 WIECH ROMAN Klebark Wielki 1970 M40 00:26:55 00:27:15
65 121 RYBKA RADOSŁAW ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 00:27:11 00:27:30
66 1028 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1976 M40 00:27:18 00:27:41
67 409 LESZCZENKO OLEG Bisztynek 1970 M40 00:27:34 00:27:56
68 1170 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:27:43 00:27:59
69 1091 STYPINSKI DAREK Olsztyn EFEKT WAR-MA 1976 M40 00:27:54 00:28:22
70 1090 PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Barczewo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:27:55 00:28:17
71 1077 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PARKRUN OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:29:18 00:29:47
72 1183 BIENIECKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn ARTRO-KLINIKA BIENIECKI 1976 M40 00:29:39 00:29:54
73 1070 BEZLAPOWICZ JACEK Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:30:39 00:31:01
74 172 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M40 00:32:17 00:32:41
75 1051 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1975 M40 00:33:02 00:33:21
76 1102 ILCZUK CEZARY Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:37:56 00:38:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni