z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

01.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 373 KUJAWA WIKTOR Olsztyn KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1993 M20 00:17:02 00:17:05
2 1 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:17:13 00:17:14
3 353 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1993 M20 00:17:19 00:17:21
4 71 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:26 00:17:28
5 68 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:33 00:17:33
6 1036 WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJ Szczytno WYŻSZA SZKOŁA POLICJI W SZCZYTNIE 1974 M40 00:17:42 00:17:43
7 261 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 00:17:44 00:17:46
8 1053 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn ROAD TO PB 1987 M30 00:17:57 00:17:58
9 137 DĄBROWSKI MACIEJ Giedajty TEAM KOPEĆ 1994 M20 00:18:05 00:18:06
10 1200 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn OXYBURN POLSKA 1988 M30 00:18:10 00:18:13
11 418 BŁAUT DAMIAN Ostróda PAŃSTWOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA 1995 M20 00:18:11 00:18:13
12 374 SOKÓŁ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1996 M20 00:18:20 00:18:23
13 196 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Lubawa AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2001 M16 00:18:29 00:18:31
14 331 MÓWIŃSKI ROBERT Bratian 1987 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
15 95 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:18:32 00:18:34
16 355 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 00:18:51 00:18:53
17 1071 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1970 M40 00:19:09 00:19:12
18 316 PALUCH SYLWESTER Dywity GUKS ASY DYWITY 2001 M16 00:19:18 00:19:21
19 58 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn SKS 1974 M40 00:19:23 00:19:26
20 204 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M40 00:19:28 00:19:30
21 308 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
22 277 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Jaroty Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEP BIEGACZA.PL 1960 M50 00:19:43 00:19:46
23 75 PASEMKO ZENON Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1967 M50 00:19:57 00:20:00
24 1144 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM / MŁYNAGO 1972 M40 00:19:59 00:20:01
25 138 KRAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Dywity 1976 M40 00:19:58 00:20:02
26 223 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:20:10 00:20:10
27 66 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1973 M40 00:20:08 00:20:10
28 182 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1981 M30 00:20:08 00:20:11
29 366 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1981 M30 00:20:23 00:20:26
30 419 ROMAŃCZUK KONRAD Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:20:30 00:20:30
31 404 HRYSZKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn MKS JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK 1994 M20 00:20:29 00:20:31
32 1031 KULESZA MIKOŁAJ MICHAŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:20:32 00:20:34
33 18 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30 00:20:32 00:20:36
34 110 KICZOR DAMIAN Olsztyn TRINEGU 1985 M30 00:20:39 00:20:44
35 349 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1974 M40 00:20:38 00:20:45
36 305 DYMEK ADRIAN Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:20:45 00:20:48
37 407 LENART MIŁOSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1965 M50 00:20:46 00:20:48
38 1132 KAMIEŃSKI AREK Łukta 1982 M30 00:20:48 00:20:50
39 1175 SINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasym 1970 M40 00:20:45 00:20:50
40 1021 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:50 00:20:53
41 1181 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:20:52 00:20:54
42 1083 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1976 M40 00:20:55 00:20:59
43 1067 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
44 425 BARAN GRZEGORZ Olsztyn NAPIERAJJAKBYNIEBYŁOJUTRA SQAD 1980 M30 00:21:03 00:21:05
45 1191 ZBUTOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1975 M40 00:21:02 00:21:06
46 422 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1978 M40 00:21:02 00:21:08
47 222 ZIENTEK ARTUR Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:21:06 00:21:09
48 1131 ŻYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn KAZA TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:06 00:21:09
49 377 LISOWSKI ALEKSY Olsztyn OLSZTYŃSKA SZKÓŁKA TRIATHLONU 2002 M16 00:21:06 00:21:12
50 344 MAŁKOWSKI MACIEJ Ruciane Nida TEAM KOPEC 1986 M30 00:21:09 00:21:13
51 376
329*
TRUSZCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Brąswałd GUKS ASY DYWITY 2001 M16 00:21:10 00:21:14
52 1176 ZBUTOWICZ ŁUKASZ Lidzbark Warmiński KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:21:24
53 1112 WYPYCH KAMIL Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1983 M30 00:21:18 00:21:23
54 120 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:21:19 00:21:24
55 1052 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M40 00:21:24 00:21:27
56 1008 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:21:27 00:21:30
57 1038 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:31 00:21:33
58 295 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:21:33 00:21:38
59 415 OŚWIĘCIMSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA 1963 M50 00:21:37 00:21:43
60 5 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1973 M40 00:21:37 00:21:43
61 1153 BRYL MIROSŁAW Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1977 M40 00:21:45 00:21:58
62 1045 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M50 00:21:46 00:21:46
63 69 ŚLEDZIEWSKI CEZARY Wójtowo URWIS BIEGA 1971 M40 00:21:47 00:21:50
64 143 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:47 00:21:52
65 1184 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:21:47 00:21:54
66 1124 BURDA KAMIL Sorkwity OSP SORKWITY 1982 M30 00:21:47 00:21:52
67 174 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1978 M40 00:21:48 00:21:52
68 1141 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M30 00:21:49 00:21:56
69 413 KAIM KAMIL Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:21:50 00:21:52
70 1115 ŻUKOWSKI JERZY Olsztyn PNEUMATYKA TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:53 00:22:02
71 411 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ BHP 1976 M40 00:22:00 00:22:03
72 319 CHILCZUK ROBERT Jonkowo 1973 M40 00:22:04 00:22:07
73 1013 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJŚI / BHP RODO THN 1978 M40 00:22:07 00:22:14
74 37 KLUKOWSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn JERSEY RUN 1992 M20 00:22:12 00:22:22
75 398 PISARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:22:14 00:22:26
76 289 GROTKOWSKI RADOSŁAW PASYM EGGER 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:22:21
77 1007 WOBOLEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1968 M50 00:22:17 00:22:23
78 427 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1986 M30 00:22:17 00:22:25
79 124 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1961 M50 00:22:22 00:22:29
80 1063 SYDORUK PATRYK Gronity 2001 M16 00:22:22 00:22:30
81 1154 LECH BOGDAN Olsztyn KOK OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:22:27 00:22:34
82 158 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:22:32 00:22:42
83 1048 NIEŚCIÓR JAN Stękiny KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /MŁYNAGO 1968 M50 00:22:33 00:22:38
84 195 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo 1979 M30 00:22:35 00:22:41
85 188 SZLESZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:22:43 00:22:55
86 190 SAROL ADRIAN Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:22:46 00:23:00
87 1142 MELLER WOJCIECH Dywity DRUŻYNA WILKA 1978 M40 00:22:47 00:22:59
88 348 EWERT MARIUSZ Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:49 00:22:53
89 351 ROGULSKI RAFAŁ Kętrzyn TRI KĘTRZYN 1974 M40 00:22:53 00:22:56
90 362 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1987 M30 00:22:56 00:23:01
91 62 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1965 M50 00:22:59 00:23:09
92 26 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M50 00:23:01 00:23:05
93 178 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:01 00:23:05
94 226 ACHRAMOWICZ ADAM Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:23:02 00:23:11
95 336 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:05 00:23:12
96 311 SANGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Tolkmicko 1972 M40 00:23:07 00:23:12
97 412 POGORZELSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 8 ODH ZHR 2000 M16 00:23:09 00:23:29
98 417 MIŁASZEWSKI ADAM Gdańsk AIC TEAM 1992 M20 00:23:10 00:23:15
99 87 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1963 M50 00:23:12 00:23:19
100 1186 TARASIEWICZ IRENEUSZ Wójtowo 1959 M50 00:23:12 00:23:18
101 1122 KOSIN MARCIN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:23:18 00:23:23
102 1035 OŚKO ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:23:18 00:23:26
103 416 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:21 00:23:26
104 1069 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1991 M20 00:23:22 00:23:29
105 1017 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda 1975 M40 00:23:23 00:23:33
106 359 KARNACEWICZ MACIEJ Olsztyn NO NAME 1977 M40 00:23:24 00:23:29
107 312 MILEWICZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:23:27 00:23:33
108 306 JAWORSKI MARIUSZ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1990 M20 00:23:29 00:23:37
109 1123 KRAJZA PRZEMYSŁAW Jedwabno JE2BNO RZĄDZI !!! 1984 M30 00:23:30 00:23:35
110 1145 PAŁEJKO MATEUSZ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1987 M30 00:23:31 00:23:43
111 382
271*
KUTARBA CEZARY Świątki GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1996 M20 00:23:31 00:23:47
112 248 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M50 00:23:35 00:23:44
113 1105 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M20 00:23:37 00:23:49
114 238 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn KRISSCOACHING.PL 1959 M50 00:23:39 00:23:44
115 1011 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1986 M30 00:23:43 00:23:57
116 74 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1964 M50 00:23:45 00:23:54
117 304 ŁASZKOWSKI PATRYK Pelnik PASŁĘKA TEAM 2001 M16 00:23:46 00:24:01
118 1164 KASZKIN PIOTR Dobre Miasto #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1988 M30 00:23:50 00:23:57
119 1088 SYMKO JAROSŁAW Olsztyn DOBRA ENERGIA MPEC OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:23:50 00:24:00
120 73 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M40 00:23:52 00:23:54
121 114 KORKUĆ RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:23:53 00:24:05
122 131 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:57 00:24:12
123 357 ZEMBRZUSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:23:58 00:24:06
124 257 OPALIŃSKI TOMASZ Ostróda 1967 M50 00:23:58 00:24:09
125 1148 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1973 M40 00:23:59 00:24:06
126 1155 KARWACKI SZYMON Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:24:02 00:24:11
127 169 STEMPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:24:04 00:24:17
128 354 ZIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1987 M30 00:24:06 00:24:14
129 1062 GŁOWACKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn CISOWIANKA TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:24:17
130 183 KUC JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.COM 1983 M30 00:24:08 00:24:25
131 402 KALISZEWSKI MARIUSZ Ostróda 1977 M40 00:24:11 00:24:21
132 60 CHOJNOWSKI RAFAŁ Ełk LECIMY TUTEJ 1992 M20 00:24:14 00:24:30
133 67 GRZANIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:24:20 00:24:32
134 370 GROCHOWSKI JAN Olsztyn 1951 M60 00:24:20 00:24:33
135 379 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:24:24 00:24:34
136 403 SĘDROWSKI ADAM Lidzbark Warmiński 1994 M20 00:24:24 00:24:45
137 65 ŁASZKOWSKI PIOTR Łukta K.S WACHLARZ 1976 M40 00:24:25 00:24:37
138 253 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:27 00:24:37
139 1068 PAWLAK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:24:28 00:24:44
140 1003 FOLGA ARTUR Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:24:28 00:24:37
141 1160 OŚKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn 1988 M30 00:24:29 00:24:36
142 1116 CHODARA ROMAN Kętrzyn RUNNERS TEAM KĘTRZYN 1954 M60 00:24:30 00:24:31
143 1129 MAJDAŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:30 00:24:44
144 177 ADAMSKI PATRYK Giżycko ŁOJWIELE 1990 M20 00:24:38 00:24:51
145 1040 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:24:39 00:24:51
146 1005 CHUDZIK TOMASZ Olsztyn CHUDZIKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:46 00:24:56
147 1030 LEMPASZEK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:24:46 00:24:56
148 99 ŁANIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Kieźliny PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:48 00:25:03
149 1202 DYRO RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:24:48 00:25:01
150 1130 GONTARZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:24:49 00:25:07
151 310 SOWIŃSKI BOGDAN Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1962 M50 00:24:50 00:24:58
152 56 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKADEMIA KOLARSTWA OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:24:54 00:25:05
153 1111 FOKS MARCIN Barczewo WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1995 M20 00:24:59 00:25:26
154 140 MARKOWICZ ROBERT Barczewo BARY 1975 M40 00:25:02 00:25:17
155 428 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M50 00:25:05 00:25:12
156 1188 DRĄŻEK PIOTR Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1991 M20 00:25:05 00:25:21
157 217 ZAJĄC TOMASZ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M20 00:25:08 00:25:29
158 139 KUBER ANDRZEJ Lidzbark Warmiński BARBARIAN TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:09 00:25:15
159 72 MOKRZYCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:25:13 00:25:42
160 1004 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn DZIQ TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:19 00:25:29
161 296 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda TEAM KOPEĆ 1953 M60 00:25:19 00:25:30
162 170 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1960 M50 00:25:20 00:25:27
163 77 STARZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczytno RODZINNY KLUB SPORTOWY PRZYJEMNOŚĆ 2002 M16 00:25:20 00:25:25
164 268 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce DRUŻYNA WILKA 1991 M20 00:25:20 00:25:37
165 1061 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:25:21 00:25:42
166 1087 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1982 M30 00:25:21 00:25:32
167 125 BIGAŚ MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:25:24 00:25:32
168 129 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:25:27 00:25:45
169 194 VAN VLIET MARK olsztyn 1974 M40 00:25:33 00:25:58
170 133 GÓRALCZYK TOMASZ Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1971 M40 00:25:47 00:26:03
171 1161 LABIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:25:56 00:26:20
172 203 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1980 M30 00:25:59 00:26:13
173 1060 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1961 M50 00:26:08 00:26:21
174 79 KUPCHYK MAKS Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:26:08 00:26:27
175 282 BRZÓSKA PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:26:15 00:26:43
176 303 ŁASZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Pelnik PASŁĘKA TEAM 1971 M40 00:26:22 00:26:37
177 1026 KOWALSKI JACEK Olsztyn OPP 1977 M40 00:26:24 00:26:35
178 399 LENARD DANIEL Olsztyn OSTR RUN 1987 M30 00:26:29 00:26:51
179 213 GOTOWSKI DANIEL Dywity 1976 M40 00:26:30 00:26:38
180 157 RYDZANOWSKI TOMASZ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA EGGER 1966 M50 00:26:30 00:26:47
181 1167 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:26:33 00:26:41
182 1180 BUDNICKI JACEK Olsztynek SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:36 00:27:04
183 116 BACZEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn 1982 M30 00:26:39 00:26:53
184 111 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1953 M60 00:26:48 00:26:59
185 1027 DOLIWA ADAM Olsztyn KAZA TEAM 1965 M50 00:26:50 00:27:11
186 1093 JANICKI MAREK Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:26:55 00:27:05
187 423 WIECH ROMAN Klebark Wielki 1970 M40 00:26:55 00:27:15
188 291 KACZMARSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn EFEKT WAR-MA 2001 M16 00:26:59 00:27:21
189 61 KASZUBA MICHAŁ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:27:01 00:27:20
190 285 RYTWIŃSKI LECH Olsztyn AKM SKLEP BIEGOWY OLSZTYN 1948 M60 00:27:01 00:27:18
191 380 GRYCKO JAN OLSZTYN 1965 M50 00:27:02 00:27:22
192 314 SKRZETUSKI JAN Olsztyn 1966 M50 00:27:05 00:27:12
193 394 MIKULAK RAFAŁ Barczewo 1990 M20 00:27:09 00:27:27
194 121 RYBKA RADOSŁAW ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 00:27:11 00:27:30
195 1084 AUGUSTYNOWICZ MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M50 00:27:13 00:27:31
196 381 POŁOWIANIUK JAN Barczewo DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TRAM 1964 M50 00:27:16 00:27:42
197 1028 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1976 M40 00:27:18 00:27:41
198 1079 DYMOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1968 M50 00:27:19 00:27:40
199 186 MATERNA PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:27:20 00:27:42
200 176 TUCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:27:22 00:27:44
201 232 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:27:27 00:27:47
202 327 ABDELKEFI AMIR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1985 M30 00:27:32 00:27:38
203 409 LESZCZENKO OLEG Bisztynek 1970 M40 00:27:34 00:27:56
204 209 GRAJEWSKI MARCIN Dobre Miasto DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1999 M16 00:27:42 00:27:57
205 1170 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:27:43 00:27:59
206 54 TRYK PIOTR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:27:43 00:28:10
207 1091 STYPINSKI DAREK Olsztyn EFEKT WAR-MA 1976 M40 00:27:54 00:28:22
208 1090 PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Barczewo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:27:55 00:28:17
209 35 CZARNECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Klebark Mały 1980 M30 00:28:10 00:28:26
210 23 DUDA MIECZYSLAW Olsztyn 1951 M60 00:28:29 00:28:39
211 1010 CHWIETCZUK PAWEŁ Dywity PAW300 1987 M30 00:28:59 00:29:20
212 1024 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M30 00:29:07 00:29:36
213 1077 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PARKRUN OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:29:18 00:29:47
214 369 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:29:28 00:29:51
215 123 MAZIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:29:30 00:29:50
216 208 CISZEWSKI DAWID Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 2000 M16 00:29:37 00:29:37
217 1183 BIENIECKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn ARTRO-KLINIKA BIENIECKI 1976 M40 00:29:39 00:29:54
218 341 PIETRZAK BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:29:51 00:30:08
219 152 KOŁAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:29:51 00:30:12
220 21 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:29:53 00:30:18
221 92 OSIEWSKI SEBASTIAN Myszyniec LECIMY TUTEJ 1989 M20 00:29:56 00:30:22
222 1101 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:30:07 00:30:34
223 1006 PIECHOTA SŁAWEK Olsztyn CTS OLSZTYN TEAM 1981 M30 00:30:08 00:30:31
224 1109 DANYLCZUK TOMASZ Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:30:09 00:30:36
225 1098 PYTKA BARTOSZ Wadąg FORBET RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:30:13 00:30:32
226 1199 BORKOWSKI JERZY KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1957 M60 00:30:33 00:30:52
227 1143 GÓRKA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M50 00:30:35 00:31:05
228 1070 BEZLAPOWICZ JACEK Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:30:39 00:31:01
229 41 AMBROŻKO JAN Olsztyn AKM SKLEPY BIEGOWE COM. OLSZTYN 1938 M60 00:31:03 00:31:28
230 320 KALINOWSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:31:15 00:31:42
231 1110 BRONOWICKI JAKUB Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1980 M30 00:31:32 00:31:56
232 172 BARTNIKOWSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M40 00:32:17 00:32:41
233 1051 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1975 M40 00:33:02 00:33:21
234 57 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:34:12 00:34:38
235 346 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:36:15 00:36:39
236 1102 ILCZUK CEZARY Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:37:56 00:38:11
237 187 BARTYŚ JAN Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1952 M60 00:38:41 00:39:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni