z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

01.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:17:13 00:17:14
2 71 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:26 00:17:28
3 68 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:33 00:17:33
4 261 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 00:17:44 00:17:46
5 1053 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn ROAD TO PB 1987 M30 00:17:57 00:17:58
6 1200 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn OXYBURN POLSKA 1988 M30 00:18:10 00:18:13
7 331 MÓWIŃSKI ROBERT Bratian 1987 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
8 355 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 00:18:51 00:18:53
9 308 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
10 182 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1981 M30 00:20:08 00:20:11
11 366 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1981 M30 00:20:23 00:20:26
12 1031 KULESZA MIKOŁAJ MICHAŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:20:32 00:20:34
13 18 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30 00:20:32 00:20:36
14 110 KICZOR DAMIAN Olsztyn TRINEGU 1985 M30 00:20:39 00:20:44
15 1132 KAMIEŃSKI AREK Łukta 1982 M30 00:20:48 00:20:50
16 1181 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:20:52 00:20:54
17 1067 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
18 425 BARAN GRZEGORZ Olsztyn NAPIERAJJAKBYNIEBYŁOJUTRA SQAD 1980 M30 00:21:03 00:21:05
19 1131 ŻYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn KAZA TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:06 00:21:09
20 344 MAŁKOWSKI MACIEJ Ruciane Nida TEAM KOPEC 1986 M30 00:21:09 00:21:13
21 1176 ZBUTOWICZ ŁUKASZ Lidzbark Warmiński KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:21:24
22 1112 WYPYCH KAMIL Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1983 M30 00:21:18 00:21:23
23 1038 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:31 00:21:33
24 143 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:47 00:21:52
25 1184 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:21:47 00:21:54
26 1124 BURDA KAMIL Sorkwity OSP SORKWITY 1982 M30 00:21:47 00:21:52
27 1141 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M30 00:21:49 00:21:56
28 398 PISARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:22:14 00:22:26
29 427 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1986 M30 00:22:17 00:22:25
30 195 GAWIN MAREK Barczewo 1979 M30 00:22:35 00:22:41
31 348 EWERT MARIUSZ Ostróda FORBET RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:49 00:22:53
32 362 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1987 M30 00:22:56 00:23:01
33 1122 KOSIN MARCIN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:23:18 00:23:23
34 416 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:21 00:23:26
35 1123 KRAJZA PRZEMYSŁAW Jedwabno JE2BNO RZĄDZI !!! 1984 M30 00:23:30 00:23:35
36 1145 PAŁEJKO MATEUSZ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1987 M30 00:23:31 00:23:43
37 1011 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1986 M30 00:23:43 00:23:57
38 1164 KASZKIN PIOTR Dobre Miasto #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1988 M30 00:23:50 00:23:57
39 131 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:57 00:24:12
40 1155 KARWACKI SZYMON Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:24:02 00:24:11
41 354 ZIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1987 M30 00:24:06 00:24:14
42 1062 GŁOWACKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn CISOWIANKA TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:24:17
43 183 KUC JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.COM 1983 M30 00:24:08 00:24:25
44 1160 OŚKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn 1988 M30 00:24:29 00:24:36
45 1129 MAJDAŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:30 00:24:44
46 1040 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:24:39 00:24:51
47 1005 CHUDZIK TOMASZ Olsztyn CHUDZIKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:46 00:24:56
48 1030 LEMPASZEK PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:24:46 00:24:56
49 99 ŁANIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Kieźliny PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:48 00:25:03
50 1202 DYRO RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:24:48 00:25:01
51 1130 GONTARZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:24:49 00:25:07
52 56 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKADEMIA KOLARSTWA OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:24:54 00:25:05
53 139 KUBER ANDRZEJ Lidzbark Warmiński BARBARIAN TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:09 00:25:15
54 1004 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn DZIQ TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:19 00:25:29
55 1087 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1982 M30 00:25:21 00:25:32
56 1161 LABIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:25:56 00:26:20
57 203 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1980 M30 00:25:59 00:26:13
58 79 KUPCHYK MAKS Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:26:08 00:26:27
59 399 LENARD DANIEL Olsztyn OSTR RUN 1987 M30 00:26:29 00:26:51
60 116 BACZEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn 1982 M30 00:26:39 00:26:53
61 1093 JANICKI MAREK Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:26:55 00:27:05
62 61 KASZUBA MICHAŁ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:27:01 00:27:20
63 186 MATERNA PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:27:20 00:27:42
64 176 TUCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:27:22 00:27:44
65 232 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:27:27 00:27:47
66 327 ABDELKEFI AMIR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1985 M30 00:27:32 00:27:38
67 54 TRYK PIOTR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:27:43 00:28:10
68 35 CZARNECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Klebark Mały 1980 M30 00:28:10 00:28:26
69 1010 CHWIETCZUK PAWEŁ Dywity PAW300 1987 M30 00:28:59 00:29:20
70 1024 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M30 00:29:07 00:29:36
71 369 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:29:28 00:29:51
72 123 MAZIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:29:30 00:29:50
73 341 PIETRZAK BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:29:51 00:30:08
74 152 KOŁAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:29:51 00:30:12
75 1006 PIECHOTA SŁAWEK Olsztyn CTS OLSZTYN TEAM 1981 M30 00:30:08 00:30:31
76 1109 DANYLCZUK TOMASZ Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:30:09 00:30:36
77 320 KALINOWSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:31:15 00:31:42
78 1110 BRONOWICKI JAKUB Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1980 M30 00:31:32 00:31:56
79 346 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:36:15 00:36:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni