z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

01.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 280 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:20:22 00:20:24
2 1187 LISEK EWA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1980 K30 00:20:47 00:20:50
3 297 INGIELEWICZ MAGDA BRANIEWO KAZA TEAM 1986 K30 00:22:48 00:22:53
4 430 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1983 K30 00:22:54 00:23:07
5 24 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1982 K30 00:23:08 00:23:20
6 235 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:23:13 00:23:21
7 70 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1981 K30 00:23:19 00:23:22
8 342 STAŃCZUK MARTA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:23:33 00:23:38
9 1140 MELLER JOANNA Dywity DRUŻYNA WILKA 1979 K30 00:24:45 00:24:56
10 42 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:24:47 00:24:59
11 250 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:25:21 00:25:33
12 1156 ŚMIAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1984 K30 00:25:54 00:26:02
13 356 POŁEĆ ELIZA Olsztyn CTS TEAM 1984 K30 00:25:57 00:26:09
14 408 KAMIEŃSKA IWONA Mostkowo 1985 K30 00:25:58 00:25:59
15 231 BERTEL ALICJA olsztyn BIEGAJĄCE BOBRY 1980 K30 00:26:02 00:26:13
16 287 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:26:18 00:26:30
17 184 ZAPOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1986 K30 00:26:43 00:26:57
18 1092 JANICKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:26:55 00:27:05
19 1113 MATWIEJCZUK ELIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:27:03 00:27:14
20 168 ŁAZICKA KAMILA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:27:03 00:27:23
21 22 NARUSZEWICZ OLGA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:27:05 00:27:19
22 254 MICHALCZYK MARIA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:27:06 00:27:22
23 1165 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 K30 00:27:09 00:27:27
24 1056 MIKOŁAJEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:27:53 00:28:10
25 1192 DE TRAVERSAY ALIX Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:05 00:28:23
26 1117 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 K30 00:28:42 00:29:08
27 393 KAMIŃSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:28:45 00:29:00
28 1157 KARWACKA JOLANTA Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:53 00:29:12
29 1059 SKOWRONEK LIDIA OLSZTYN SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1984 K30 00:29:28 00:29:53
30 17 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:29:45 00:30:01
31 1139 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn KG TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:17 00:30:41
32 1151 SOBIEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1986 K30 00:30:17 00:30:33
33 1133 STANISŁAWSKA ELIZA Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1979 K30 00:30:19 00:30:35
34 115 ŻEBROWSKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1988 K30 00:30:31 00:30:53
35 375 OSTAŃSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:30:46 00:30:51
36 52 SZADURSKA-NOGA MARTA Olstzyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 K30 00:30:47 00:31:13
37 1046 DOBROWOLSKA EWELINA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:30:50 00:31:10
38 255 PLISZKA MALGORZATA Olsztyn PLISZKA BIEGA 1980 K30 00:31:29 00:31:30
39 1195 SIEMIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1979 K30 00:32:46 00:33:00
40 1080 LORENC KAROLINA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:33:00 00:33:20
41 104 STASIAK MALWINA Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1986 K30 00:33:25 00:33:52
42 414 ŻYJEWSKA ANETA Olsztyn KAZA TEAM/PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1984 K30 00:33:35 00:34:04
43 1193 SUROWIEC ANNA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1980 K30 00:34:34 00:34:50
44 1012 DRĄŻCZYK JOANNA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:34:51 00:35:16
45 1198 LIS ANETA Kieźliny WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1981 K30 00:34:53 00:35:07
46 1197 SZKOTAK-ZAKABŁUK MARZENA Jeziorany #WIPASZ AKTYWNI 1987 K30 00:34:58 00:35:14
47 118 GODLEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM. 1980 K30 00:35:10 00:35:38
48 98 CZARNECKA KAROLINA Klebark Mały ARTRO-KLINIKA BIENIECKI 1986 K30 00:35:27 00:35:59
49 27 BIELICKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:37:08 00:37:31
50 1150 GULBICKA-ILCZUK EWA Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1979 K30 00:37:58 00:38:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni