z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

01.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1119 PIECZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dywity TRINEGU 1978 K40 00:22:33 00:22:38
2 426 TYBOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1974 K40 00:23:03 00:23:17
3 330 JACHIMOWICZ DOROTA Jeziorany MŁYNAGO 1978 K40 00:23:07 00:23:13
4 179 BUKOWSKA-PTAK BEATA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1971 K40 00:24:31 00:24:40
5 88 MARKOWICZ RENATA olsztyn FUNDACJA PRZYSZŁOŚĆ DLA DZIECI 1977 K40 00:24:43 00:25:03
6 25 ODOLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1972 K40 00:25:11 00:25:23
7 396 NASUTA MAGDA Olsztyn CTS TEAM OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:25:23 00:25:34
8 397 CZAPLICKA MARTA Olsztyn CTS TEAM OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:25:40 00:25:51
9 307 MATCZUK AGNIESZKA braniewo LA BRANIEWIANKI 1976 K40 00:25:42 00:25:52
10 1039 CHEĆKO EWA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 K40 00:26:25 00:26:39
11 424 WIECH EWA Klebark Wielki 1970 K40 00:26:55 00:27:15
12 298 FIDURA AGNIESZKA Braniewo KAZA TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:59 00:27:14
13 1072 KUTNIK ANNA Olsztyn WODNYAEROBIK.PL 1977 K40 00:27:06 00:27:23
14 1108 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:27:18 00:27:31
15 1020 PEŚLAK MARZENA OSTRÓDA 1970 K40 00:27:48 00:27:58
16 132 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:28:04 00:28:20
17 1049 NIEŚCIÓR MIECZYSŁAWA Stękiny / Olsztyn KĄPIĄCY SIĘ ZIMĄ OLSZTYN /MŁYNAGO 1970 K40 00:28:27 00:28:41
18 1043 NIEWDZIĘCZNA BARBARA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1976 K40 00:28:29 00:28:53
19 1147 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA Gietrzwałd WYDZIAŁ NAUK O ŚRODOWISKU UWM 1978 K40 00:29:09 00:29:26
20 94 RYDZANOWSKA ŻANETA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:29:17 00:29:41
21 1018 KRAWIEC KLAUDIA Ostróda 1978 K40 00:29:35 00:29:46
22 48 SIDOROWICZ OLA Orneta 1975 K40 00:29:37 00:29:52
23 192 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:29:39 00:29:54
24 429 SZYDŁOWSKA TERESA Olsztyn BYLEDOBIEC... 1971 K40 00:29:53 00:30:13
25 340 PROCHOWSKA BEATA Olsztyn 1971 K40 00:30:19 00:30:45
26 28 KORWIN- PIOTROWSKA EWA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1973 K40 00:30:31 00:30:45
27 1019 SMOLAGA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:30:42 00:31:07
28 292 KOZŁOWSKA EWA Dobre Miasto 1969 K40 00:30:42 00:30:55
29 1044 MOCZULSKA BEATA Olsztyn 1978 K40 00:30:50 00:31:14
30 1023 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40 00:31:14 00:31:37
31 1037 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn TEMPOO 1978 K40 00:31:36 00:31:58
32 82 ŁASZKOWSKA JOLANTA Łukta K.S WACHLARZ 1978 K40 00:31:59 00:31:59
33 1015 KUJAWA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:32:00 00:32:26
34 1094 FILAK ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:32:40 00:33:04
35 339 LICZNERSKA AGNIESZKA ostróda 1976 K40 00:33:01 00:33:11
36 159 JANKOWSKA ELWIRA Jonkowo ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:33:29 00:33:48
37 239 JĘDRZEJAK MAGDALENA Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL / GDYŃSKIE MORSY / OLSZTYŃSKIE MORSY IGLO 1978 K40 00:34:22 00:34:50
38 221 SAWICKA KAMILLA Łęgajny 1978 K40 00:35:26 00:35:55
39 1179 BUDNICKA KATARZYNA Olsztynek SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:36:37 00:37:05
40 173 BARTNIKOWSKA OLGA Olsztyn 1977 K40 00:36:57 00:37:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni