z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 6

03.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 374 DEMCZYSZAK MATEUSZ Jaworzyna Śląska 10 BKPANC/TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1986 M30 00:15:05 00:15:05
2 690 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nadolice Wielkie DRUŻYNA A 1982 M30 00:15:35 00:15:35
3 119 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:01 00:16:01
4 391 PISULSKI ADAM ŻAGAŃ TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1980 M30 00:16:35 00:16:35
5 581 JACKOWIAK PIOTR Brzeg SZTUKARUCHU 1986 M30 00:17:25 00:17:27
6 172 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:16 00:18:16
7 1002 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:37 00:18:37
8 1200 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:18:39 00:18:39
9 831 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce TMTEAM 1979 M30 00:18:42 00:18:42
10 1076 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław PRZEBIEGA.PL 1979 M30 00:18:48 00:18:49
11 1180 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:18:50 00:18:51
12 317 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK ALL-STAR TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:00 00:19:01
13 188 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:19:06 00:19:06
14 521 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:19:05 00:19:07
15 1286 WYROŚLAK JÓZEF Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1982 M30 00:19:16 00:19:18
16 1091 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce 1986 M30 00:19:28 00:19:31
17 1174 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa #KONTUZJANIEZAJĄCNIEUCIEKNIE 1986 M30 00:19:31 00:20:33
18 748 BOROWIAK ADAM Wrocław 1981 M30 00:19:33 00:19:37
19 452 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:19:49 00:20:51
20 1014 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław LAND ROWER WROCŁAW/NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:19:52 00:19:53
21 65 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław TRENING ULTRASA 1978 M30 00:20:12 00:20:20
22 1058 KWAŚNIK ROBERT Wrocław NOA 1978 M30 00:20:16 00:20:21
23 336 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw 1987 M30 00:20:22 00:21:24
24 1023 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:20:28 00:20:30
25 237 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:20:30 00:20:36
26 360 JAWOREK MARCIN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:20:34 00:21:35
27 830
782*
PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:35 00:21:38
28 774 GOLONKA BARTOSZ Wrocław PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1979 M30 00:20:38 00:21:42
29 628 PERKOWSKI PIOTR Kampinos MONK SANDALS TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
30 1090 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:06 00:22:07
31 465 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:21:07 00:21:08
32 134 ZACHARA ŁUKASZ Kilianów 1982 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
33 506 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1980 M30 00:21:08 00:22:09
34 184 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:21:15 00:21:19
35 1254 CETNAROWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
36 1257 DUDA JAKUB Wleń ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:19 00:22:22
37 236 MAJDAŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:19 00:21:22
38 418 ZYBURA JAKUB Wrocław JA CIERPIĘ DOLĘ RUNNING MAN TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:22:31
39 214 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:21:54 00:21:58
40 1170 GWARA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:21:54 00:22:00
41 1267 BIENIEK MICHAL Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:22:11
42 1219 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:22:09 00:23:09
43 444 DUDEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:22:18
44 92 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:22:32 00:23:32
45 256 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:33 00:23:35
46 165 ŁUKASIŃSKI JACEK Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:36 00:23:36
47 1171 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:23:41
48 1043 FIDLER DANIEL Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:39 00:23:44
49 626 PIASKOWSKI MARCIN Kończyce ZAKOCHAJ SIE W BIEGANIU 1978 M30 00:22:41 00:23:43
50 843 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:22:49 00:23:49
51 167 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:53 00:22:58
52 676 CZACHURSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:57 00:23:59
53 72 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 00:23:02 00:25:04
54 1285 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:03 00:25:10
55 594 RYBARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:05 00:24:05
56 542 MACIEJEWSKI ADAM Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:24:07
57 1005 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:23:15 00:24:17
58 147 SKOREK KAROL Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:24:25
59 169 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:25:31
60 333 OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław POLMERUN 1978 M30 00:23:25 00:23:27
61 113 POLIWODA TOMASZ Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:35 00:24:39
62 1229 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław GLOBALLOGIC SA - TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:23:38 00:24:55
63 768 GAJOWY TOMASZ Wrocław FREELANCER 1982 M30 00:23:40 00:24:40
64 609 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:23:47 00:24:53
65 446 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:25:47
66 1148 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:50 00:24:54
67 850 KONIECZNY RAFAŁ WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:24:01 00:25:06
68 758 MOMOT PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:16 00:25:21
69 28 SIKORA MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1981 M30 00:24:30 00:25:35
70 1264 PABIJAŃCZYK DAMIAN Kryniczno HEAVY LIFT TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:36 00:24:41
71 599 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:42 00:25:50
72 43 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Ciechów 1978 M30 00:24:48 00:26:53
73 1035 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:58 00:27:01
74 194 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:10 00:27:11
75 798 STECIAK GRZEGORZ Opole 1984 M30 00:25:22 00:27:24
76 278 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław WILD PANDAS 1985 M30 00:25:33 00:27:35
77 276 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:25:42 00:26:50
78 144 SKUZA ŁUKASZ Brzezina 1981 M30 00:25:52 00:27:57
79 700 JAROSZ WOJCIECH Tychy GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:26:00 00:29:03
80 804 ZDRZAŁKA BARTOSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:26:04 00:28:12
81 153 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:09 00:28:11
82 824 ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:26:13 00:29:18
83 1205 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole POLARIS 1985 M30 00:26:13 00:28:16
84 1012 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:26:39 00:27:45
85 1050 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 M30 00:26:56 00:30:08
86 1059 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M30 00:27:01 00:28:03
87 1204 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole POLARIS 1983 M30 00:27:24 00:29:25
88 1020 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:43 00:30:44
89 832 KOZAK DAMIAN Szczecin 1985 M30 00:29:01 00:31:15
90 309 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:29:01 00:31:18
91 1124 POTANIEC BARTŁOMIEJ WROCŁAW TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:29:20 00:31:29
92 460 HADRYŚ GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:29:29 00:32:33
93 1161 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:29:38 00:31:52
94 847 HOŁDYŃSKI IRENEUSZ DOBROSZYCE 1980 M30 00:30:07 00:33:15
95 844 JOSZKO NORBERT Dylaki 1978 M30 00:30:23 00:31:31
96 280 PAJĄK TOMASZ Wroclaw #HOLICOLORING - KOLOROWANKA DLA DOROSŁYCH 1978 M30 00:31:02 00:33:09
97 102 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice COROBICZDZIECKIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:31:48 00:33:53
98 42 KOTKOWSKI TOMALA Wrocław 1980 M30 00:32:02 00:34:11
99 1244 DULLAK MARIUSZ Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1981 M30 00:32:28 00:35:36
100 407 POLAK MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:32:33 00:35:36
101 1126 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław GAWENDA DANCE 1985 M30 00:37:25 00:40:36
102 829 NUSBAUM BARTOSZ JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:38:00 00:41:07
103 1289 SYRNIK KRYSTIAN prusice 1980 M30 00:38:16 00:39:21
104 840 KUKUCZKA PIOTR WIELUŃ 1979 M30 00:39:35 00:42:39
105 819 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:40:46 00:43:52
106 790 BRAND JÓZEF OPOLE 1978 M30 00:44:36 00:47:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni