z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 6

03.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 374 DEMCZYSZAK MATEUSZ Jaworzyna Śląska 10 BKPANC/TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1986 M30 00:15:05 00:15:05
2 1 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:18 00:15:18
3 2 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:19 00:15:19
4 690 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nadolice Wielkie DRUŻYNA A 1982 M30 00:15:35 00:15:35
5 221 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK 1991 M20 00:15:39 00:15:39
6 119 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:01 00:16:01
7 267 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:06 00:16:06
8 219 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:14 00:16:14
9 391 PISULSKI ADAM ŻAGAŃ TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1980 M30 00:16:35 00:16:35
10 220 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M40 00:16:44 00:16:44
11 524 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:04 00:17:04
12 47 GROSICKI WIT Legnica KB LEW LEGNICA/SOBCZYK TEAM 1999 M16 00:17:06 00:17:06
13 1117 MARCJANEK ŁUKASZ Szczytna #SOBASTEAM 1989 M20 00:17:13 00:17:13
14 376 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle 1998 M16 00:17:14 00:17:14
15 563 BARDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legnica KB LEW LEGNICA/SOBCZYK TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:17 00:17:17
16 581 JACKOWIAK PIOTR Brzeg SZTUKARUCHU 1986 M30 00:17:25 00:17:27
17 240 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:17:33 00:17:33
18 136 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1988 M20 00:17:34 00:17:35
19 15 KRAWCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Kiełczów WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:17:39 00:17:39
20 776 KURZYP STANISŁAW Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2002 M16 00:17:40 00:17:40
21 378 GĄSIOREK-PAWLAK MARCIN Psary GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2000 M16 00:17:48 00:17:51
22 493 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław DYWIZJON 102 1989 M20 00:18:09 00:18:10
23 1121 MIELECKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:12 00:18:13
24 172 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:16 00:18:16
25 814 KLIMCZAK TOMASZ Wrocław - 1991 M20 00:18:25 00:18:25
26 293 MALINOWSKI RAFAŁ Gościęcice GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2001 M16 00:18:23 00:18:26
27 306 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:18:28 00:18:29
28 642 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław TRI_ZIPTII 1990 M20 00:18:28 00:18:30
29 787 KOTAS PAWEL Rybnik GREATMAN 1988 M20 00:18:32 00:18:32
30 1004 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M20 00:18:30 00:18:32
31 1119 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:18:35 00:18:36
32 371 KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOF Wisznia Mała NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:36 00:18:37
33 71 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:35 00:18:37
34 1002 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:37 00:18:37
35 1200 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:18:39 00:18:39
36 831 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce TMTEAM 1979 M30 00:18:42 00:18:42
37 1076 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław PRZEBIEGA.PL 1979 M30 00:18:48 00:18:49
38 1180 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:18:50 00:18:51
39 722 WOŚ MICHAŁ Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1991 M20 00:18:53 00:18:54
40 846 GAŁOSZ ŁUKASZ Oleśnica 1992 M20 00:18:54 00:18:55
41 1195 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 M16 00:18:56 00:18:59
42 1051 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław #BLOGERZYBIEGAJĄ 1995 M20 00:18:58 00:18:59
43 317 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK ALL-STAR TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:00 00:19:01
44 188 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:19:06 00:19:06
45 521 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:19:05 00:19:07
46 258 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:19:06 00:19:08
47 1212 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:19:15 00:19:16
48 1158 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA ŚLĘZAK TEM 1974 M40 00:19:15 00:19:17
49 1286 WYROŚLAK JÓZEF Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1982 M30 00:19:16 00:19:18
50 151 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:19:19 00:19:19
51 88 UŹNIAK MARCEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:19:26 00:19:26
52 562 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:19:28 00:19:31
53 1091 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce 1986 M30 00:19:28 00:19:31
54 114 MOSUR TOMASZ Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1970 M40 00:19:31 00:19:32
55 1174 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa #KONTUZJANIEZAJĄCNIEUCIEKNIE 1986 M30 00:19:31 00:20:33
56 748 BOROWIAK ADAM Wrocław 1981 M30 00:19:33 00:19:37
57 388 KREZEL KUBA Wrocław SOBCZYKTEAM 2001 M16 00:19:36 00:19:38
58 1299 BAGIŃSKI MAREK Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:38 00:19:42
59 90 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:19:43 00:19:46
60 35 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M40 00:19:44 00:19:48
61 723 POLAK SEBASTIAN Żelazno KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:19:45 00:19:48
62 452 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:19:49 00:20:51
63 1014 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław LAND ROWER WROCŁAW/NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:19:52 00:19:53
64 244 CHRUSZCZ JERZY MAREK OPOLE TEAM SOBCZYK 1959 M50 00:20:04 00:20:05
65 620 GRYGIEL LESZEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 M40 00:20:08 00:20:12
66 65 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław TRENING ULTRASA 1978 M30 00:20:12 00:20:20
67 1054 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław GT RAT/CAPGEMINI 1977 M40 00:20:13 00:20:20
68 405 LABUSEK ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy 1992 M20 00:20:14 00:20:16
69 1058 KWAŚNIK ROBERT Wrocław NOA 1978 M30 00:20:16 00:20:21
70 1265 HAWRYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1977 M40 00:20:22 00:20:26
71 336 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw 1987 M30 00:20:22 00:21:24
72 1172 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TIM 1959 M50 00:20:23 00:20:26
73 34 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:20:24 00:20:27
74 447 KURIATA PAWEŁ Brzeg Dolny SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:25 00:20:31
75 1023 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:20:28 00:20:30
76 237 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:20:30 00:20:36
77 360 JAWOREK MARCIN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:20:34 00:21:35
78 830
782*
PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:35 00:21:38
79 445 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Przygodzice CENEO RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:20:36 00:20:41
80 774 GOLONKA BARTOSZ Wrocław PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1979 M30 00:20:38 00:21:42
81 352 KIEŁBIK ALEKSANDER Iwiny GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1995 M20 00:20:39 00:20:41
82 271 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M50 00:20:42 00:20:44
83 409 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:44 00:20:47
84 1133 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:45 00:20:50
85 628 PERKOWSKI PIOTR Kampinos MONK SANDALS TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
86 1177 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:20:52 00:21:51
87 100 WYSŁOBOCKI MATEUSZ Lądek-Zdrój LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1991 M20 00:20:58 00:21:00
88 321 GRACEK FILIP Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1990 M20 00:20:59 00:21:05
89 61 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:21:00 00:21:06
90 363 GIL STANISŁAW Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1956 M60 00:21:05 00:21:08
91 91 BAJON PRZEMYSŁAW Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:21:05 00:21:06
92 1090 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:06 00:22:07
93 328 WYRWAS WOJTEK Ligota Piękna 1989 M20 00:21:06 00:21:08
94 465 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:21:07 00:21:08
95 134 ZACHARA ŁUKASZ Kilianów 1982 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
96 506 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1980 M30 00:21:08 00:22:09
97 1081 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:08 00:22:07
98 1011 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:21:11 00:21:15
99 1241 FIGAS SEBASTIAN Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:13 00:21:17
100 184 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:21:15 00:21:19
101 1254 CETNAROWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
102 62 HARBUZ MACIEJ Wrocław X-CODING 1988 M20 00:21:19 00:22:26
103 1257 DUDA JAKUB Wleń ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:19 00:22:22
104 236 MAJDAŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:19 00:21:22
105 174 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:21:20 00:22:21
106 262 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1992 M20 00:21:26 00:21:35
107 418 ZYBURA JAKUB Wrocław JA CIERPIĘ DOLĘ RUNNING MAN TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:22:31
108 296 NOWAKOWSKI WIESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1964 M50 00:21:34 00:22:35
109 362 PAYET FREDERIC Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1997 M20 00:21:36 00:21:36
110 1189 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:21:39 00:22:42
111 1270 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M40 00:21:40 00:21:47
112 1191 GUSZCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:41 00:22:43
113 1291 HABER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:21:46 00:22:47
114 759 WASILEWSKI ADAM Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1965 M50 00:21:47 00:22:51
115 1196 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:21:48 00:21:53
116 1044 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:51 00:22:53
117 214 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:21:54 00:21:58
118 1170 GWARA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:21:54 00:22:00
119 334 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M20 00:21:55 00:22:55
120 1162 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:55 00:21:57
121 66 MROZ MARIUSZ Wroclaw ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1974 M40 00:21:56 00:22:56
122 1015 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM / TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1975 M40 00:21:59 00:22:05
123 1267 BIENIEK MICHAL Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:22:11
124 1150 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:22:05 00:25:11
125 282 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:22:05 00:22:10
126 346 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:22:06 00:22:12
127 1219 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:22:09 00:23:09
128 478 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:09 00:23:12
129 1087 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:11 00:22:13
130 444 DUDEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:22:18
131 1247 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:22:14 00:22:17
132 1234 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:22:20 00:23:21
133 1134 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław 1990 M20 00:22:24 00:23:31
134 52 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:22:25 00:22:30
135 1097 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Chojnów ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1990 M20 00:22:31 00:22:37
136 92 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:22:32 00:23:32
137 29 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAWTEAM# BWM 1989 M20 00:22:32 00:22:39
138 256 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:33 00:23:35
139 165 ŁUKASIŃSKI JACEK Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:36 00:23:36
140 1171 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:23:41
141 1043 FIDLER DANIEL Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:39 00:23:44
142 626 PIASKOWSKI MARCIN Kończyce ZAKOCHAJ SIE W BIEGANIU 1978 M30 00:22:41 00:23:43
143 1016 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:22:42 00:23:46
144 1221 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:45 00:23:45
145 843 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:22:49 00:23:49
146 45 BRODZIAK MAREK Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1973 M40 00:22:53 00:23:53
147 248 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1964 M50 00:22:53 00:23:58
148 167 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:53 00:22:58
149 254 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:54 00:23:55
150 676 CZACHURSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:57 00:23:59
151 1292 MIROS JANUSZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:23:02 00:24:06
152 72 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 00:23:02 00:25:04
153 1285 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:03 00:25:10
154 594 RYBARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:05 00:24:05
155 542 MACIEJEWSKI ADAM Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:24:07
156 1040 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:10 00:24:13
157 1013 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:23:12 00:25:18
158 515 LISIECKI JAKUB Pępowo 1989 M20 00:23:15 00:24:17
159 1005 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:23:15 00:24:17
160 147 SKOREK KAROL Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:24:25
161 132 POKOJOWCZYK ROBERT Smolec STEFAN TEŻ BY POBIEGAŁ 1972 M40 00:23:23 00:25:24
162 169 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:25:31
163 333 OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław POLMERUN 1978 M30 00:23:25 00:23:27
164 530 DOMAGAŁA ZDZISŁAW Kępno GEO-CENTRUM KĘPNO 1965 M50 00:23:26 00:24:51
165 113 POLIWODA TOMASZ Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:35 00:24:39
166 1229 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław GLOBALLOGIC SA - TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:23:38 00:24:55
167 768 GAJOWY TOMASZ Wrocław FREELANCER 1982 M30 00:23:40 00:24:40
168 849 MOSSAKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1993 M20 00:23:41 00:24:45
169 94 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 00:23:42 00:24:48
170 233 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:23:43 00:25:44
171 1253 ŚWISTERSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:44 00:24:48
172 609 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:23:47 00:24:53
173 446 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:25:47
174 1148 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:50 00:24:54
175 850 KONIECZNY RAFAŁ WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:24:01 00:25:06
176 204 STACHOWIAK WIESŁAW Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:24:04 00:24:11
177 99 MICHALSKI JACEK Wrocław 1977 M40 00:24:08 00:24:14
178 758 MOMOT PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:16 00:25:21
179 1096 LEMIOWSKI WOJCIECH Ratowice KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1973 M40 00:24:17 00:26:17
180 138 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:24:19 00:26:20
181 1110 WANAT MATEUSZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:24:19 00:25:28
182 1245 KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:25 00:25:34
183 28 SIKORA MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1981 M30 00:24:30 00:25:35
184 1264 PABIJAŃCZYK DAMIAN Kryniczno HEAVY LIFT TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:36 00:24:41
185 837 MIKOŁAJCZYK PATRYK BUKOWICE 1995 M20 00:24:39 00:27:40
186 1039 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M20 00:24:40 00:25:46
187 599 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:42 00:25:50
188 46 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:24:42 00:24:50
189 1101 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:24:45 00:26:46
190 43 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Ciechów 1978 M30 00:24:48 00:26:53
191 568 ŻANDAREK ROBERT wrocław AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:49 00:25:51
192 1046 HACUŚ TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:24:52 00:26:52
193 1035 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:58 00:27:01
194 1062 KOCZAN HENRYK Wrocław 1961 M50 00:24:59 00:27:05
195 412 SOKOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA SANTANDER 1971 M40 00:25:05 00:27:10
196 194 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:10 00:27:11
197 273 PACAN ADAM Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1995 M20 00:25:11 00:26:17
198 1183 TARABUŁA JAN Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1997 M20 00:25:18 00:26:23
199 798 STECIAK GRZEGORZ Opole 1984 M30 00:25:22 00:27:24
200 335 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:25:28 00:27:31
201 278 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław WILD PANDAS 1985 M30 00:25:33 00:27:35
202 367 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:25:35 00:26:38
203 276 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:25:42 00:26:50
204 619
429*
GONERA KRZYSZTOF Kamieniec Wrocławski RAWLPLUG SA 1973 M40 00:25:48 00:27:05
205 1052 MITROSZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1956 M60 00:25:51 00:26:57
206 144 SKUZA ŁUKASZ Brzezina 1981 M30 00:25:52 00:27:57
207 127 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:56 00:26:58
208 700 JAROSZ WOJCIECH Tychy GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:26:00 00:29:03
209 601 NICZE DAMIAN Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1989 M20 00:26:00 00:27:04
210 817 WALAS ANDRZEJ Domaradzka Kuźnia 1993 M20 00:26:02 00:28:05
211 176 ZOGATA KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1973 M40 00:26:02 00:27:11
212 804 ZDRZAŁKA BARTOSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:26:04 00:28:12
213 1109 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:26:04 00:28:07
214 153 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:09 00:28:11
215 792 GRODOŃ PIOTR Mysłowice 1988 M20 00:26:10 00:28:17
216 497 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:12 00:28:15
217 824 ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:26:13 00:29:18
218 1205 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole POLARIS 1985 M30 00:26:13 00:28:16
219 1028 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:14 00:29:28
220 1206 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:26:18 00:28:20
221 249 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław 1965 M50 00:26:18 00:27:25
222 472 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M50 00:26:20 00:27:28
223 839 ULRYCH MAREK BRZEG DOLNY 1975 M40 00:26:22 00:27:27
224 154 DOLIŃSKI TOMASZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1964 M50 00:26:22 00:28:26
225 96 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:26:24 00:28:30
226 410 KACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:26:31 00:28:33
227 1275 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M50 00:26:32 00:26:32
228 1207 JANETOMSKI PIOTR Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 M40 00:26:36 00:28:37
229 1012 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:26:39 00:27:45
230 1050 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 M30 00:26:56 00:30:08
231 1094 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:57 00:30:28
232 668 LAJKS MAREK Wrocław 1968 M40 00:27:00 00:29:07
233 1059 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M30 00:27:01 00:28:03
234 1269 ŚWIĘTEK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:27:02 00:29:04
235 368 KOLEBUK FRANCISZEK Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 2000 M16 00:27:14 00:29:19
236 553 JAROSIŃSKI KSAWERY ANTONIÓW 1999 M16 00:27:21 00:28:26
237 1204 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole POLARIS 1983 M30 00:27:24 00:29:25
238 1113 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:27:48 00:29:48
239 1067 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:27:53 00:30:55
240 600 SZAŁUCKI DARIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:28:03 00:29:07
241 143 MAKUCH ŁUKASZ Wrocław GRUNWALD RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:28:05 00:30:06
242 1154 BRYSIAK ZIEMOWIT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:28:06 00:30:12
243 1099 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 M40 00:28:13 00:29:15
244 1293 SZYSZKA WIESŁAW Jelcz-Laskowice 1968 M40 00:28:18 00:30:23
245 483 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:28:25 00:31:24
246 835
772*
WOJDYŁA MIECZYSŁAW WROCŁAW TRADYCJA I JAKOŚĆ WROCŁAW 1964 M50 00:28:25 00:31:24
247 1211 DUDZIK PAWEŁ Suchy Dwór VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1997 M20 00:28:30 00:30:42
248 326 STERNALSKI MICHAL WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1976 M40 00:28:40 00:28:47
249 1020 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:43 00:30:44
250 1045 BIEŃKOWSKI KAROL Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1999 M16 00:28:46 00:30:52
251 823 KLINTSEVICH ANDREI wrocław 1988 M20 00:28:53 00:31:58
252 97 KOLASA PIOTR Siechnice PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:28:54 00:31:06
253 832 KOZAK DAMIAN Szczecin 1985 M30 00:29:01 00:31:15
254 309 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:29:01 00:31:18
255 1216 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1969 M40 00:29:02 00:31:10
256 1124 POTANIEC BARTŁOMIEJ WROCŁAW TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:29:20 00:31:29
257 738 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:29:23 00:29:30
258 845 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:29:27 00:32:33
259 460 HADRYŚ GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:29:29 00:32:33
260 1161 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:29:38 00:31:52
261 788 JOSZKO DORIAN DYLAKI DBK OPOLE 2001 M16 00:30:03 00:31:12
262 847 HOŁDYŃSKI IRENEUSZ DOBROSZYCE 1980 M30 00:30:07 00:33:15
263 838 JANUS ADRIAN DOBROSZYCE 1993 M20 00:30:08 00:33:11
264 408 DONPEROWICZ BARTOSZ WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1994 M20 00:30:20 00:33:19
265 844 JOSZKO NORBERT Dylaki 1978 M30 00:30:23 00:31:31
266 475 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:30:29 00:33:27
267 319 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:32 00:32:32
268 426 STOBIENIA GRZEGORZ Wrocław RUN GREG RUN 1976 M40 00:30:53 00:32:59
269 280 PAJĄK TOMASZ Wroclaw #HOLICOLORING - KOLOROWANKA DLA DOROSŁYCH 1978 M30 00:31:02 00:33:09
270 1185 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M40 00:31:24 00:34:23
271 1237 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:31:39 00:34:48
272 41 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:31:45 00:33:49
273 102 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice COROBICZDZIECKIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:31:48 00:33:53
274 1266 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:31:53 00:34:59
275 42 KOTKOWSKI TOMALA Wrocław 1980 M30 00:32:02 00:34:11
276 825 ZDRZAŁKA DANIEL WROCŁAW 1997 M20 00:32:11 00:35:13
277 826 LEŚNIEWSKI KACPER OLEŚNICA 1999 M16 00:32:11 00:35:15
278 1244 DULLAK MARIUSZ Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1981 M30 00:32:28 00:35:36
279 407 POLAK MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:32:33 00:35:36
280 304 GŁUSZCZAK JAKUB Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1991 M20 00:33:06 00:36:09
281 380 CHWASTYK ŁUKASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1988 M20 00:34:09 00:37:11
282 821 WRONA GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:34:14 00:37:13
283 24 CHODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocaw 1988 M20 00:34:15 00:37:15
284 68 STASZAK KRZYSZTOF Siechnice MISIEK BIEGA 1977 M40 00:34:24 00:37:24
285 187 SCHILLING MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1976 M40 00:34:41 00:37:44
286 789 DENDEK WOJCIECH SMOLEC AZS UAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:35:10 00:38:19
287 820 KRUKOWSKI PIOTR WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:35:20 00:38:25
288 818 KIELIBA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1968 M40 00:35:39 00:38:45
289 1126 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław GAWENDA DANCE 1985 M30 00:37:25 00:40:36
290 324 STAJKOWSKI TOMASZ Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:37:27 00:40:31
291 1164 NOWICKI ANDRZEJ WROCŁAW ZJEDNOCZENI ZWYCIĘŻAMY 1970 M40 00:37:28 00:40:36
292 829 NUSBAUM BARTOSZ JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:38:00 00:41:07
293 1289 SYRNIK KRYSTIAN prusice 1980 M30 00:38:16 00:39:21
294 836 MAMZER ROBERT Trzebnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:38:28 00:41:32
295 1194 SZTYK JERZY Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1955 M60 00:38:53 00:42:01
296 840 KUKUCZKA PIOTR WIELUŃ 1979 M30 00:39:35 00:42:39
297 603 CYKOWSKI ARNOLD WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK 1970 M40 00:39:37 00:42:39
298 819 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:40:46 00:43:52
299 790 BRAND JÓZEF OPOLE 1978 M30 00:44:36 00:47:43
300 807 FIGURNIAK PAWEŁ Opole GRUPA DBK 1990 M20 00:44:38 00:47:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni