z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 6

03.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:18 00:15:18
2 2 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:19 00:15:19
3 221 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK 1991 M20 00:15:39 00:15:39
4 267 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:06 00:16:06
5 219 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:14 00:16:14
6 524 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:04 00:17:04
7 1117 MARCJANEK ŁUKASZ Szczytna #SOBASTEAM 1989 M20 00:17:13 00:17:13
8 563 BARDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legnica KB LEW LEGNICA/SOBCZYK TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:17 00:17:17
9 136 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1988 M20 00:17:34 00:17:35
10 493 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław DYWIZJON 102 1989 M20 00:18:09 00:18:10
11 814 KLIMCZAK TOMASZ Wrocław - 1991 M20 00:18:25 00:18:25
12 642 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław TRI_ZIPTII 1990 M20 00:18:28 00:18:30
13 787 KOTAS PAWEL Rybnik GREATMAN 1988 M20 00:18:32 00:18:32
14 1004 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M20 00:18:30 00:18:32
15 371 KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOF Wisznia Mała NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:36 00:18:37
16 71 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:35 00:18:37
17 722 WOŚ MICHAŁ Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1991 M20 00:18:53 00:18:54
18 846 GAŁOSZ ŁUKASZ Oleśnica 1992 M20 00:18:54 00:18:55
19 1051 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław #BLOGERZYBIEGAJĄ 1995 M20 00:18:58 00:18:59
20 151 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:19:19 00:19:19
21 88 UŹNIAK MARCEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:19:26 00:19:26
22 562 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:19:28 00:19:31
23 405 LABUSEK ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy 1992 M20 00:20:14 00:20:16
24 447 KURIATA PAWEŁ Brzeg Dolny SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:25 00:20:31
25 445 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Przygodzice CENEO RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:20:36 00:20:41
26 352 KIEŁBIK ALEKSANDER Iwiny GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1995 M20 00:20:39 00:20:41
27 409 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:44 00:20:47
28 100 WYSŁOBOCKI MATEUSZ Lądek-Zdrój LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1991 M20 00:20:58 00:21:00
29 321 GRACEK FILIP Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1990 M20 00:20:59 00:21:05
30 61 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:21:00 00:21:06
31 91 BAJON PRZEMYSŁAW Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:21:05 00:21:06
32 328 WYRWAS WOJTEK Ligota Piękna 1989 M20 00:21:06 00:21:08
33 1011 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:21:11 00:21:15
34 62 HARBUZ MACIEJ Wrocław X-CODING 1988 M20 00:21:19 00:22:26
35 262 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1992 M20 00:21:26 00:21:35
36 362 PAYET FREDERIC Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1997 M20 00:21:36 00:21:36
37 1291 HABER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:21:46 00:22:47
38 334 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M20 00:21:55 00:22:55
39 1162 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:55 00:21:57
40 478 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:09 00:23:12
41 1134 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław 1990 M20 00:22:24 00:23:31
42 1097 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Chojnów ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1990 M20 00:22:31 00:22:37
43 29 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAWTEAM# BWM 1989 M20 00:22:32 00:22:39
44 515 LISIECKI JAKUB Pępowo 1989 M20 00:23:15 00:24:17
45 849 MOSSAKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1993 M20 00:23:41 00:24:45
46 138 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:24:19 00:26:20
47 1110 WANAT MATEUSZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:24:19 00:25:28
48 837 MIKOŁAJCZYK PATRYK BUKOWICE 1995 M20 00:24:39 00:27:40
49 1039 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M20 00:24:40 00:25:46
50 273 PACAN ADAM Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1995 M20 00:25:11 00:26:17
51 1183 TARABUŁA JAN Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1997 M20 00:25:18 00:26:23
52 127 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:56 00:26:58
53 601 NICZE DAMIAN Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1989 M20 00:26:00 00:27:04
54 817 WALAS ANDRZEJ Domaradzka Kuźnia 1993 M20 00:26:02 00:28:05
55 792 GRODOŃ PIOTR Mysłowice 1988 M20 00:26:10 00:28:17
56 96 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:26:24 00:28:30
57 1269 ŚWIĘTEK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:27:02 00:29:04
58 600 SZAŁUCKI DARIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:28:03 00:29:07
59 143 MAKUCH ŁUKASZ Wrocław GRUNWALD RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:28:05 00:30:06
60 1211 DUDZIK PAWEŁ Suchy Dwór VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1997 M20 00:28:30 00:30:42
61 823 KLINTSEVICH ANDREI wrocław 1988 M20 00:28:53 00:31:58
62 97 KOLASA PIOTR Siechnice PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:28:54 00:31:06
63 738 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:29:23 00:29:30
64 838 JANUS ADRIAN DOBROSZYCE 1993 M20 00:30:08 00:33:11
65 408 DONPEROWICZ BARTOSZ WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1994 M20 00:30:20 00:33:19
66 825 ZDRZAŁKA DANIEL WROCŁAW 1997 M20 00:32:11 00:35:13
67 304 GŁUSZCZAK JAKUB Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1991 M20 00:33:06 00:36:09
68 380 CHWASTYK ŁUKASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1988 M20 00:34:09 00:37:11
69 24 CHODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocaw 1988 M20 00:34:15 00:37:15
70 807 FIGURNIAK PAWEŁ Opole GRUPA DBK 1990 M20 00:44:38 00:47:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni