z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 6

03.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK 1996 K20 00:17:59 00:17:59
2 800 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K20 00:18:03 00:18:03
3 120 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1995 K20 00:18:32 00:18:33
4 13 PRZYJAZNA ANNA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K20 00:18:52 00:18:52
5 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:19:08 00:19:08
6 531 PAWŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Bogatynia GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1999 K16 00:19:10 00:19:12
7 135 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:19:20 00:19:21
8 1163 KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA 1998 K16 00:19:27 00:19:28
9 255 MOCZYDLAK KAROLINA Nowogrodziec GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1999 K16 00:19:40 00:19:41
10 1156 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki BWM 1985 K30 00:20:27 00:20:27
11 366 DŁUGOSZ PAULINA Brynica 1997 K20 00:20:45 00:20:45
12 32 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:21:18 00:21:25
13 448 SONNEK MARTA Syców KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA 1981 K30 00:21:21 00:21:25
14 155 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:21:32 00:21:39
15 121 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1986 K30 00:21:40 00:21:45
16 654 ZYWER URSZULA Żarów AZS UWR 1994 K20 00:21:49 00:22:51
17 440 SZYMCZAK ZUZANNA Wroclaw MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20 00:22:05 00:22:11
18 459 CZARNIECKA AGATA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1993 K20 00:22:08 00:23:11
19 1086 PLOCH WERONIKA Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2001 K16 00:22:11 00:22:15
20 431 DRABIK JOANNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 K20 00:22:20 00:22:22
21 291 PILICHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1992 K20 00:22:22 00:22:24
22 82 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1992 K20 00:22:23 00:22:29
23 1181 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM KB ERGO 1980 K30 00:22:35 00:22:42
24 357 ROT MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:22:43 00:23:47
25 387 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:22:43 00:23:42
26 1120 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:22:44 00:23:44
27 698 MACHOWSKA WERONIKA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU/UKS OSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 1986 K30 00:22:48 00:22:54
28 812 BARANOWSKA ANGELIKA Wroclaw 1991 K20 00:23:28 00:24:38
29 1240 ŚWIĘTEK SYLWIA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1977 K40 00:23:30 00:24:32
30 1029 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:23:36 00:25:36
31 327 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny 1984 K30 00:23:36 00:25:37
32 466 ŚWIEBODA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:23:45 00:24:51
33 1214 DŻUSAJEW KATARZYNA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1971 K40 00:23:47 00:24:49
34 38 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:23:49 00:25:48
35 181 WYRZYKOWSKA MARIA Kiełczów XIVLO 1999 K16 00:23:49 00:25:52
36 1201 POLICINSKA JUSTYNA Czestochowa POLARIS 1990 K20 00:23:49 00:25:52
37 816 WÓJCIK JUSTYNA Mirków 1990 K20 00:24:01 00:25:11
38 128 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:24:06 00:25:08
39 87 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:06 00:25:09
40 760 ŚREDNIAWA PAULINA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:24:17 00:25:26
41 152 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:24:24 00:25:26
42 1295 FEDOROWICZ JOWITA BRZEG AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:25 00:25:34
43 1144 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:30 00:25:37
44 57 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów DEBEŚCIAKI 1995 K20 00:24:34 00:25:37
45 1184 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:24:37 00:25:43
46 464 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:24:43 00:26:43
47 522 BELCZYK - BEHRENDT KAROLINA Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 K30 00:24:49 00:26:52
48 399 KNOPPEK MONIKA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1978 K30 00:25:03 00:26:17
49 510 WOLSKA-ZOGATA IRENA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:25:13 00:26:17
50 1102 ŻYŁA AGATA Wrocław 1996 K20 00:25:16 00:26:32
51 226 MARSZAŁEK KAROLINA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1996 K20 00:25:24 00:26:30
52 1112 SARNA BEATA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 K40 00:25:53 00:27:54
53 598 CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA Szczodre PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:25:53 00:27:54
54 1239 CZOP EWA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:25:55 00:27:03
55 1223 BOMBAŁA PATRYCJA Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1976 K40 00:26:02 00:27:05
56 193 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:09 00:28:10
57 19 CZECH DOROTA Wrocław PRO-RUN 1976 K40 00:26:17 00:27:19
58 1277 SIEŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław BRAT ALBERT TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:17 00:28:20
59 110 PIKUŁA JULIA Wrocław 1999 K16 00:26:42 00:28:46
60 101 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:26:48 00:28:53
61 1142 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:54 00:28:00
62 848 KIELIBA KORNELIA WROCŁAW 2000 K16 00:27:01 00:30:07
63 442 ŁASKAWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:27:08 00:29:12
64 572 JAWORSKA AGNIESZKA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:27:12 00:29:13
65 1202 TELEGA JOANNA Opole POLARIS 1979 K30 00:27:22 00:29:25
66 1176 PREISS MARIA Wroclaw LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K40 00:27:22 00:28:28
67 743 BARYLAK JOANNA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:27:26 00:30:26
68 395 KANUS MARTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:27:29 00:29:34
69 1168 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN BABY TEAM 1967 K50 00:27:48 00:29:53
70 305 LEŚKÓW JUSTYNA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:27:52 00:29:57
71 1041 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:59 00:29:03
72 512 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV 1985 K30 00:28:03 00:30:09
73 294 WITTENBECK PATRYCJA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1993 K20 00:28:03 00:30:13
74 295 KOZAK MONIKA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1992 K20 00:28:04 00:30:14
75 261 DURAŁ PAULINA Wrocław TRENING ULTRASA 1985 K30 00:28:05 00:30:09
76 216 SŁOTA MAŁGORZATA Opole 1979 K30 00:28:06 00:30:11
77 25 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:28:07 00:30:10
78 338 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:20 00:30:31
79 228 MISZKIEŁO RENATA Wrocław LIPA PIOTROWSKA 1974 K40 00:28:21 00:31:23
80 1010 PASTUSZKA ANNA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:28:27 00:31:27
81 131 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec STEFAN TEŻ BY POBIEGAŁ 1983 K30 00:28:32 00:30:39
82 1263 FRANCZAK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1993 K20 00:28:33 00:30:44
83 37 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:28:34 00:29:39
84 243 JACH KATARZYNA Wrocław MACIEK BIEGA! 1991 K20 00:28:39 00:31:45
85 112 POLIWODA PAULINA Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:41 00:30:44
86 1021 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:28:42 00:30:44
87 95 PRUSKO KATARZYNA Samotwór PRUSACZKI BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:28:46 00:31:44
88 133 UBYCH MAŁGORZATA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 K20 00:28:48 00:31:00
89 55 KOWALSKA KINGA Wrocław 1997 K20 00:28:55 00:30:59
90 118 KOWALSKA-BARWIŃSKA KLAUDIA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:28:56 00:31:00
91 1025 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:29:07 00:31:11
92 252 MOSKALIK KAROLINA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:10 00:30:12
93 1136 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K40 00:29:10 00:31:13
94 300 LESZKIEWICZ IWONA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:12 00:31:23
95 501 KOCZURA ALINA Ostrów Wielkopolski 1977 K40 00:29:13 00:32:13
96 1072 DĄBROWSKA EWA WROCŁAW 1972 K40 00:29:18 00:30:25
97 78 KOŁEK ADRIANNA Nowa Sól GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1998 K16 00:29:18 00:30:24
98 1141 KOZŁOWSKA EWA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:20 00:31:29
99 1082 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:29:21 00:31:23
100 149 POLAŃSKA DOROTA Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1968 K40 00:29:32 00:31:37
101 1218 ŻYDEK KATARZYNA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1992 K20 00:29:33 00:32:34
102 471 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K20 00:29:35 00:32:43
103 1098 HYSYK ANETA Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1990 K20 00:29:46 00:31:53
104 1252 PIETER KATARZYNA Kiełczów O CO BIEGA 1981 K30 00:29:47 00:31:51
105 1115 BAKALARZ-WÓJCIK TERESA Oleśnica KPZ SFORA 1970 K40 00:30:09 00:32:11
106 802 MASŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1995 K20 00:30:10 00:32:20
107 420 BARTOSZEWSKA MAGDA wrocław 1984 K30 00:30:10 00:32:17
108 567 CICHOCKA-DĘBICKA EWA WROCŁAW 1961 K50 00:30:28 00:33:26
109 484 KUC ASIA Wroclaw #KONTUZJANIEZAJĄCNIEUCIEKNIE 1989 K20 00:30:43 00:32:49
110 1210 DUDZIK ANETA Suchy Dwór VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 K30 00:31:04 00:33:08
111 1288 SYRNIK EWA prusice 1981 K30 00:31:09 00:33:14
112 1116 LUCHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław TOR 1983 K30 00:31:16 00:33:21
113 1063 KOCZAN ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1962 K50 00:31:20 00:34:20
114 1138 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 K40 00:31:24 00:34:23
115 470 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:31:25 00:33:34
116 462 WÓJTOWICZ KATARZYNA Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1987 K30 00:31:28 00:34:29
117 1224 PODYMA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:32:02 00:34:07
118 1215 ŻYDEK MAŁGORZATA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 1988 K20 00:32:05 00:35:05
119 615 CUDECKA JADWIGA Szewce NIGHT RUNNERS WROCLAW 1993 K20 00:32:06 00:34:14
120 1228 DULLAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:32:17 00:35:24
121 213 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1991 K20 00:32:19 00:34:26
122 1227 CABAN MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:20 00:35:27
123 56 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław 1965 K50 00:32:22 00:35:23
124 182 KUŁAKOWSKA MAGDALENA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1976 K40 00:32:48 00:35:51
125 303 KURCZYNA - GŁUSZCZAK MAGDALENA Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1991 K20 00:33:07 00:36:09
126 381 NOWICKA-CHWASTYK MAGDALENA Kąty Wrocławskie 1989 K20 00:34:09 00:37:11
127 20 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ Wrocław 1980 K30 00:34:16 00:37:16
128 1026 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:34:52 00:37:51
129 331 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 K40 00:34:52 00:37:51
130 201 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:35:15 00:38:14
131 365 KOSIŃSKA BEATA Mirków GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:35:20 00:38:25
132 617 SOCZYŃSKA SANDRA WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1993 K20 00:35:55 00:37:02
133 1107 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K30 00:36:46 00:39:50
134 308 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:39:58 00:43:01
135 348 DĘBSKA BEATA Wysoka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:40:00 00:43:02
136 498 DĄBROWSKA AGATA Wisznia Mała GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:40:02 00:43:04
137 841 KUKUCZKA BEATA WIELUŃ 1981 K30 00:42:39 00:42:39
138 323 JAROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ozimek GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1981 K30 00:47:27 00:50:29
139 726 OSIŃSKA ANNA Opola 1980 K30 00:47:27 00:50:29
140 833 LECH ANNA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1972 K40 00:52:05 00:55:08
141 799 KŁYM ANNA MIRKÓW 1980 K30 00:55:09 00:55:09
142 827 LISOSKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:55:33 00:58:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni