z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

13.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 400 KOWALSKI TOMASZ OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1976 M40 00:16:52 00:16:52
2 511 GRANDYS PIOTR Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:18:46 00:18:49
3 468 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:18:53 00:18:56
4 443 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1969 M40 00:18:59 00:19:00
5 9 SZOSTAWICKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn NAGÓR TEAM 1977 M40 00:18:59 00:19:00
6 150 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:19:38 00:19:40
7 5 GOJŁO MAREK Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:19:47 00:19:49
8 21 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:19:50 00:19:51
9 340 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1974 M40 00:19:56 00:19:58
10 1059 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:07 00:20:10
11 1022 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM / MŁYNAGO 1972 M40 00:20:22 00:20:24
12 1051 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M40 00:20:38 00:20:42
13 51 BYSTRZYCKI RADOSŁAW Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:20:46 00:20:50
14 520 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:20:46 00:20:51
15 1125 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1972 M40 00:20:46 00:20:50
16 42 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:20:49 00:20:55
17 246 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn ZESPÓŁ NIESPOKOJNYCH NÓG 1971 M40 00:20:55 00:20:59
18 1167 SINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasym 1970 M40 00:20:59 00:21:04
19 1016 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:21:12 00:21:16
20 15 ZAJĄC BOGDAN Chorzele WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1974 M40 00:21:20 00:21:26
21 1075 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:21:24 00:21:37
22 283 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty 1974 M40 00:21:28 00:21:33
23 1082 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:21:32 00:21:35
24 69 CYRKLER RAFAŁ Ostróda SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1976 M40 00:21:33 00:21:42
25 531 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:21:43 00:21:47
26 261 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:21:55 00:22:02
27 366 TRUDNOWSKI MACIEJ OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:57 00:22:01
28 203 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:22:03 00:22:12
29 289 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:22:07 00:22:11
30 1046 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:09 00:22:17
31 252 GŁOWACKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:22:14 00:22:19
32 403 ŚLEDZIEWSKI CEZARY Wójtowo URWIS BIEGA 1971 M40 00:22:16 00:22:21
33 381 PIETKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:18 00:22:23
34 1175 NIEŚCIÓR JAN Stękiny 1968 M40 00:22:27 00:22:36
35 450 KARNACEWICZ MACIEJ Olsztyn NO NAME 1977 M40 00:22:28 00:22:34
36 1155 RAK TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:22:28 00:22:43
37 1017 WOBOLEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1968 M40 00:22:31 00:22:39
38 394 MOKRZYCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:34 00:22:41
39 121 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:22:51
40 1001 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:22:39 00:22:46
41 1171 BRYL MIROSŁAW Bartoszyce 15 GBZ 1977 M40 00:22:41 00:22:47
42 262 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40 00:22:42 00:22:55
43 78 BARANOWSKI GRZEGORZ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:22:48 00:22:55
44 97 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:22:51 00:23:01
45 1066 BUDZISZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:22:54 00:23:11
46 519 LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Dywity CTMIR SPASZEWSKI 1976 M40 00:22:54 00:23:00
47 140 SZLESZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1969 M40 00:23:03 00:23:16
48 352 RASZEWSKI MARCIN Elbląg BBL OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:23:14 00:23:37
49 171 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:15 00:23:21
50 1102 BIERNAT ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:23:18 00:23:32
51 1010 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda 1975 M40 00:23:18 00:23:26
52 123 KUBICKI RAFAŁ Dywity 1972 M40 00:23:20 00:23:30
53 250 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:23:25 00:23:28
54 1130 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M40 00:23:36 00:24:01
55 1111 SYDORUK ALEKSANDER Gronity S.S. DRUŻYNA WILKA 1970 M40 00:23:37 00:23:49
56 1045 SZUT JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1975 M40 00:23:45 00:24:05
57 20 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:57 00:24:12
58 1136 LEŚNICKI PAWEŁ OSTRÓDA OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:59 00:24:19
59 501 GRENDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:18 00:24:29
60 1179 ROGOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:24:23 00:24:35
61 1005 ZBOROWSKI JACEK KĘTRZYN PERSECUTOR 1974 M40 00:24:33 00:24:42
62 1183 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1972 M40 00:24:34 00:24:55
63 1062 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1977 M40 00:24:35 00:24:50
64 70 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1970 M40 00:24:38 00:24:49
65 408 ZBUTOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1975 M40 00:24:40 00:24:55
66 467 OSIŃSKI PIOTR OSTRÓDA 1971 M40 00:24:41 00:24:52
67 1120 BIAŁEK JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:24:41 00:24:59
68 173 RUTKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn KOCHAM EWĘ 1975 M40 00:24:46 00:25:12
69 303 ŁASZKOWSKI PIOTR Łukta K.S WACHLARZ 1976 M40 00:24:46 00:24:55
70 503 KRÓL WALDEMAR Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:24:49 00:24:54
71 1140 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:25:01 00:25:11
72 190 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M40 00:25:10 00:25:33
73 357 WIECH ROMAN Klebark Wielki 1970 M40 00:25:15 00:25:35
74 31 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:25:45 00:26:06
75 311 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:25:52 00:26:13
76 451 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:25:57 00:26:16
77 1090 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:26:14 00:26:41
78 469 SADOWSKI MACIEJ OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:26:16 00:26:49
79 1026 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd WARMIA I MAZURY TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:25 00:26:50
80 1127 AUGUSTYNOWICZ MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:26:48 00:27:07
81 1093 STASIŃSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:27:03 00:27:29
82 53 VAN VLIET MARK olsztyn 1974 M40 00:27:08 00:27:35
83 225 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:27:11 00:27:25
84 40 DYMOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:27:23 00:27:54
85 228 RYBKA RADOSŁAW ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 00:27:37 00:28:08
86 1085 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1971 M40 00:27:48 00:28:03
87 1003 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:27:54 00:28:22
88 29 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:28:11 00:28:38
89 449 CHODNICKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:28:12 00:28:35
90 1131 GRUDZINA ADAM Olsztyn TEB EDUKACJA - PRZYJAZNA SZKOŁA, PRAKTYCZNA NAUKA 1968 M40 00:28:30 00:29:00
91 295 BRZOZOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn BOSKI KWARTET 1969 M40 00:28:45 00:29:13
92 129 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ wójtowo GRUPA DBK 1973 M40 00:28:52 00:29:18
93 1107 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:28:54 00:29:17
94 270 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn F / REKLAMY W WINDACH OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:30:05 00:30:37
95 382 ZEMBRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR ostróda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:30:06 00:30:28
96 406 KLIK CEZARY Stawiguda SRTG-OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:30:50 00:31:25
97 125 RYBIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:30:56 00:31:27
98 347 JAŻDŻEWSKI ADAM Iława TRAJKERSI 1977 M40 00:34:51 00:35:20
99 1153 JEGER WOJTEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1968 M40 00:35:09 00:35:29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni