z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

13.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 202 ODOLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1972 K40 00:24:00 00:24:17
2 85 WIECH EWA Klebark Wielki 1970 K40 00:24:37 00:24:50
3 139 RUTKOWSKA EWA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 K40 00:24:47 00:25:13
4 1036 KRUBA BEATA Dobre Miasto DELAVAL RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:25:08 00:25:15
5 1159 STĘPIEŃ MARZENA Olsztyn CAESAR TEAM 1970 K40 00:25:10 00:25:11
6 280 BUKOWSKA-PTAK BEATA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1971 K40 00:25:20 00:25:41
7 68 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1977 K40 00:26:22 00:26:28
8 368 SZYMANOWSKA-WARCHOLAK AGNIESZKA Pasym 1975 K40 00:26:48 00:27:12
9 1055 KUTNIK ANNA Olsztyn WODNYAEROBIK.PL 1977 K40 00:27:01 00:27:33
10 1176 NIEŚCIÓR MIECZYSŁAWA Stękiny / Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:27:05 00:27:33
11 1029 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:27:06 00:27:22
12 359 RYDZANOWSKA ŻANETA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:27:09 00:27:33
13 170 SŁOWIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1975 K40 00:27:33 00:27:45
14 105 BARANOWSKA ALINA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1976 K40 00:28:11 00:28:28
15 122 ZAWLIK JOANNA Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1971 K40 00:28:15 00:28:39
16 264 SPRAWKA MIRELLA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:28:48 00:29:11
17 146 SIDOROWICZ OLA Orneta 1975 K40 00:28:51 00:29:16
18 533 GOGOLEWSKA ANNA Stawiguda 1973 K40 00:29:31 00:30:05
19 341 SZYDŁOWSKA TERESA Olsztyn 1971 K40 00:30:00 00:30:27
20 160 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:30:01 00:30:18
21 1157 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40 00:30:19 00:30:45
22 107 KORWIN- PIOTROWSKA EWA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1973 K40 00:30:36 00:31:02
23 54 NIEWDZIĘCZNA BARBARA Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1976 K40 00:31:08 00:31:41
24 342 BUDZILEK MALGORZATA Olsztyn 1968 K40 00:31:23 00:31:50
25 292 STOLARCZYK TERESA Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:31:38 00:32:09
26 1035 SMOLAGA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:32:27 00:32:57
27 112 WIŚNIEWSKA GOSIA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY / KW OLSZTYN 1973 K40 00:32:44 00:33:06
28 185 RATUSZYŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1975 K40 00:33:13 00:33:36
29 132 PANKOWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:34:51 00:35:19
30 98 BARTNIKOWSKA OLGA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1977 K40 00:38:01 00:38:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni