z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

13.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 471 KOPEC WOJCIECH Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M30 00:16:21 00:16:21
2 1152 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON/ TRI NEGU 1993 M20 00:16:30 00:16:30
3 182 WOROBIEC DAWID Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:49 00:16:49
4 400 KOWALSKI TOMASZ OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1976 M40 00:16:52 00:16:52
5 506 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:16:58 00:16:58
6 56 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:00 00:17:01
7 114 REGINIA DARIUSZ Mrągowo DRUŻYNA WILKA 1995 M20 00:17:03 00:17:03
8 96 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn ROAD TO PB 1987 M30 00:17:03 00:17:05
9 1109 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn OXYBURN POLSKA 1988 M20 00:17:15 00:17:16
10 115 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:21 00:17:21
11 210 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 00:17:36 00:17:36
12 234 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM #OWOCBIEGA 1990 M20 00:17:44 00:17:44
13 390 PUNPUR MARCIN Ostróda ALA TEAM 1980 M30 00:17:53 00:17:53
14 1146 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1987 M30 00:18:05 00:18:06
15 1141 SZLASZYŃSKI PRZEMEK Gołdap GOŁDAPTRAIL 1983 M30 00:18:22 00:18:22
16 511 GRANDYS PIOTR Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:18:46 00:18:49
17 468 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:18:53 00:18:56
18 443 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1969 M40 00:18:59 00:19:00
19 9 SZOSTAWICKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn NAGÓR TEAM 1977 M40 00:18:59 00:19:00
20 504 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 00:19:00 00:19:03
21 387 RUDOWSKI DAMIAN Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOSKI TEAM/DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ODCISK 1999 M16 00:19:03 00:19:04
22 463 BUGAJ DOMINIK Olsztyn PIRAMIDA KEBAB PIZZA 1999 M16 00:19:14 00:19:14
23 60 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M30 00:19:13 00:19:15
24 326 KURDYNOWSKI SZYMON Barczewo SPORT MASTER ROWERY 1981 M30 00:19:19 00:19:21
25 143 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:22 00:19:25
26 269 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1981 M30 00:19:34 00:19:36
27 151 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:36 00:19:38
28 150 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:19:38 00:19:40
29 136 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
30 666 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL / NO-TAX.OLSZTYN.PL 1979 M30 00:19:41 00:19:45
31 527 DŁUGOSZ MAREK MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1962 M50 00:19:45 00:19:48
32 5 GOJŁO MAREK Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:19:47 00:19:49
33 21 SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:19:50 00:19:51
34 434 KAMIEŃSKI AREK Łukta KWIACIARNIA ORCHIDEA ŁUKTA 1982 M30 00:19:57 00:19:57
35 340 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MŁYNAGO 1974 M40 00:19:56 00:19:58
36 502 LATOCH TOMASZ sepopol 1985 M30 00:19:59 00:20:01
37 1013 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
38 8 KACZOROWSKI DOMINIK Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:00 00:20:02
39 147 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1981 M30 00:20:02 00:20:04
40 227 WÓJCIK MARCIN Bartoszyce TEAM KOPEĆ 1987 M30 00:20:06 00:20:08
41 1059 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:07 00:20:10
42 74 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:20:08 00:20:10
43 156 SKONECZNY DAREK Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1962 M50 00:20:14 00:20:15
44 1022 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM / MŁYNAGO 1972 M40 00:20:22 00:20:24
45 452 SYDOR TOMASZ Gdansk CTS 1984 M30 00:20:22 00:20:25
46 370 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:20:24 00:20:27
47 1077 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1967 M50 00:20:30 00:20:32
48 401 PASEMKO ZENON Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1967 M50 00:20:34 00:20:36
49 435 TYC PIOTR Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:37 00:20:39
50 1051 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M40 00:20:38 00:20:42
51 43 NOJMAN RAFAŁ Dobre Miasto SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1984 M30 00:20:40 00:20:44
52 407 ZBUTOWICZ ŁUKASZ Lidzbark Warmiński BBL KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:20:47
53 51 BYSTRZYCKI RADOSŁAW Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:20:46 00:20:50
54 520 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:20:46 00:20:51
55 1125 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1972 M40 00:20:46 00:20:50
56 42 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:20:49 00:20:55
57 1145 WILCZEK RAFAŁ Szczytno SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:20:54 00:20:56
58 374 ARCZAK MIROSŁAW Olsztyn ROWEROWY OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:20:55 00:21:05
59 246 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn ZESPÓŁ NIESPOKOJNYCH NÓG 1971 M40 00:20:55 00:20:59
60 402 FELKA SZYMON Ostróda BBL OSTRÓDA 1986 M30 00:20:56 00:21:05
61 1167 SINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasym 1970 M40 00:20:59 00:21:04
62 1134 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ ;-) 1980 M30 00:21:03 00:21:07
63 521 GAŁGOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
64 149 JUCHNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lidzbark warmiński PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:10 00:21:15
65 1084 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:21:11 00:21:16
66 1016 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:21:12 00:21:16
67 16 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1981 M30 00:21:16 00:21:17
68 15 ZAJĄC BOGDAN Chorzele WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1974 M40 00:21:20 00:21:26
69 194 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:21:22 00:21:27
70 1075 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:21:24 00:21:37
71 410 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:26 00:21:30
72 372 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:21:26 00:21:33
73 283 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty 1974 M40 00:21:28 00:21:33
74 138 OLSZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA OLSZTYN 1988 M20 00:21:30 00:21:39
75 65 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1978 M30 00:21:31 00:21:34
76 1082 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:21:32 00:21:35
77 69 CYRKLER RAFAŁ Ostróda SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1976 M40 00:21:33 00:21:42
78 265 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:21:40
79 1114 ŁAGUNA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1963 M50 00:21:38 00:21:45
80 453 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:21:43 00:21:52
81 531 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:21:43 00:21:47
82 432 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1961 M50 00:21:51 00:21:56
83 14 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:21:53 00:21:56
84 261 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:21:55 00:22:02
85 288 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:55 00:22:05
86 366 TRUDNOWSKI MACIEJ OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:57 00:22:01
87 510 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:00 00:22:22
88 133 BRZOZOWSKI STANISŁAW Olsztyn PRĄTNICZANKA 1955 M60 00:22:00 00:22:07
89 203 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:22:03 00:22:12
90 289 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica URWIS BIEGA 1970 M40 00:22:07 00:22:11
91 1046 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:09 00:22:17
92 93 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1965 M50 00:22:12 00:22:20
93 252 GŁOWACKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:22:14 00:22:19
94 1072 WZOREK ADAM Jeziorany DELAVAL RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:22:14 00:22:17
95 403 ŚLEDZIEWSKI CEZARY Wójtowo URWIS BIEGA 1971 M40 00:22:16 00:22:21
96 381 PIETKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:18 00:22:23
97 1175 NIEŚCIÓR JAN Stękiny 1968 M40 00:22:27 00:22:36
98 450 KARNACEWICZ MACIEJ Olsztyn NO NAME 1977 M40 00:22:28 00:22:34
99 1155 RAK TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:22:28 00:22:43
100 77 KLACH ANDRZEJ Kieźliny MONT BLANC TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:30 00:22:47
101 1017 WOBOLEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1968 M40 00:22:31 00:22:39
102 394 MOKRZYCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:34 00:22:41
103 124 KEŃSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M20 00:22:36 00:22:42
104 1112 SYDORUK PATRYK Gronity 2001 M16 00:22:38 00:22:49
105 121 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:22:51
106 1001 ABRAMCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM OLSZTYN 1977 M40 00:22:39 00:22:46
107 337 PRUSIK ARKADIUSZ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:22:40 00:22:47
108 472 CYGAN MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:22:40 00:23:02
109 1171 BRYL MIROSŁAW Bartoszyce 15 GBZ 1977 M40 00:22:41 00:22:47
110 1088 JERSZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Morąg SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1994 M20 00:22:41 00:22:51
111 262 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40 00:22:42 00:22:55
112 1139 KACZOROWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1997 M20 00:22:44 00:22:52
113 7 DYMEK ADRIAN Ostróda 1989 M20 00:22:45 00:22:57
114 291 SŁOWIK JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1994 M20 00:22:45 00:22:52
115 78 BARANOWSKI GRZEGORZ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:22:48 00:22:55
116 97 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:22:51 00:23:01
117 1128 GRZYBOWSKI KAROL Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1998 M16 00:22:54 00:23:01
118 1066 BUDZISZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:22:54 00:23:11
119 519 LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Dywity CTMIR SPASZEWSKI 1976 M40 00:22:54 00:23:00
120 1144 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20 00:22:55 00:23:02
121 159 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1964 M50 00:22:59 00:23:05
122 1110 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:03 00:23:12
123 140 SZLESZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1969 M40 00:23:03 00:23:16
124 1184 PASTERNAK RADOSLAW Kiwity KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMINSKI 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:23:21
125 327 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:23:09 00:23:20
126 1057 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.BLOX.PL / UWM OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:23:10 00:23:18
127 94 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:12 00:23:25
128 317 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M30 00:23:13 00:23:30
129 352 RASZEWSKI MARCIN Elbląg BBL OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:23:14 00:23:37
130 171 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:15 00:23:21
131 72 MĘTEL ROBERT Orneta 1980 M30 00:23:16 00:23:26
132 1008 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:18 00:23:35
133 1102 BIERNAT ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:23:18 00:23:32
134 1010 KRAWIEC ADAM Ostróda 1975 M40 00:23:18 00:23:26
135 123 KUBICKI RAFAŁ Dywity 1972 M40 00:23:20 00:23:30
136 153 WENTA RADOSŁAW Olsztyn 1967 M50 00:23:21 00:23:33
137 1182 CHUDZIK TOMASZ Olsztyn CHUDZIKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:24 00:23:36
138 250 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:23:25 00:23:28
139 1119 ZAPADKA STANISŁAW Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1955 M60 00:23:26 00:23:32
140 505 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:27 00:23:38
141 30 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:32 00:23:47
142 1130 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M40 00:23:36 00:24:01
143 1111 SYDORUK ALEKSANDER Gronity S.S. DRUŻYNA WILKA 1970 M40 00:23:37 00:23:49
144 144 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:23:37 00:23:54
145 213 MURAWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1998 M16 00:23:40 00:23:56
146 1045 SZUT JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1975 M40 00:23:45 00:24:05
147 287 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:23:47 00:24:01
148 127 KOSIN MARCIN Barczewo 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:24:12
149 388 KASZKIN PIOTR Dobre Miasto 1988 M20 00:23:56 00:24:01
150 47 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda TEAM KOPEĆ 1953 M60 00:23:57 00:24:06
151 20 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:57 00:24:12
152 1136 LEŚNICKI PAWEŁ OSTRÓDA OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:59 00:24:19
153 1113 CIUPIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 1955 M60 00:24:03 00:24:12
154 36 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:05 00:24:21
155 1004 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:24:21
156 1166 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1991 M20 00:24:07 00:24:20
157 219 GRABOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BUDIMEX 1965 M50 00:24:14 00:24:29
158 48 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKO TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:16 00:24:26
159 206 CHOJNOWSKI RAFAŁ Ełk LECIMY TUTEJ 1992 M20 00:24:17 00:24:33
160 233 SWARYCZEWSKI TOMEK Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:17 00:24:29
161 501 GRENDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:18 00:24:29
162 412 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1967 M50 00:24:20 00:24:33
163 455 ZIMNY BARTŁOMIEJ Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM | WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1992 M20 00:24:21 00:24:41
164 1179 ROGOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:24:23 00:24:35
165 10 SZEWCZAK PIOTR OLSZTYN DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1982 M30 00:24:28 00:24:39
166 395 OLEJNIK MAREK Olsztyn RUN FOR THE EARTH 1979 M30 00:24:30 00:24:43
167 1005 ZBOROWSKI JACEK KĘTRZYN PERSECUTOR 1974 M40 00:24:33 00:24:42
168 1183 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1972 M40 00:24:34 00:24:55
169 1173 OŚKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:24:34 00:24:44
170 1062 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1977 M40 00:24:35 00:24:50
171 70 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1970 M40 00:24:38 00:24:49
172 408 ZBUTOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1975 M40 00:24:40 00:24:55
173 1067 MELLER WOJCIECH Dywity 1978 M30 00:24:40 00:24:51
174 467 OSIŃSKI PIOTR OSTRÓDA 1971 M40 00:24:41 00:24:52
175 1120 BIAŁEK JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:24:41 00:24:59
176 58 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn 1955 M60 00:24:41 00:24:59
177 285 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1963 M50 00:24:44 00:24:56
178 320 JURKOWSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:45 00:25:07
179 356 JAKUBIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Barczewo 1987 M30 00:24:45 00:25:09
180 173 RUTKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn KOCHAM EWĘ 1975 M40 00:24:46 00:25:12
181 303 ŁASZKOWSKI PIOTR Łukta K.S WACHLARZ 1976 M40 00:24:46 00:24:55
182 503 KRÓL WALDEMAR Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:24:49 00:24:54
183 367 FOKS MARCIN Barczewo WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1995 M20 00:24:52 00:25:32
184 1140 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:25:01 00:25:11
185 1044 DIKUNOW MICHAŁ Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:06 00:25:12
186 236 ZAJĄC TOMASZ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M20 00:25:06 00:25:26
187 190 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M40 00:25:10 00:25:33
188 357 WIECH ROMAN Klebark Wielki 1970 M40 00:25:15 00:25:35
189 275 GROCHOWSKI JAN Olsztyn TEAM JANA 1951 M60 00:25:17 00:25:28
190 163 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:25:30
191 1154 STUCZYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:25:40
192 1177 BĘBNOWSKI KRYSTIAN Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:25:21 00:26:00
193 162 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:25:30 00:25:52
194 1071 KLIK ALEKSANDER Olsztyn SRTG OLSZTYN 1993 M20 00:25:43 00:26:07
195 448 KRÓL IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz PARTIA POKOJU - PREZES DOKTOR IRENEUSZ KRÓL TEL.514562425 1957 M60 00:25:45 00:26:01
196 31 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:25:45 00:26:06
197 1011 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn WWW.MEBLOLUX.COM 1978 M30 00:25:47 00:26:11
198 525 SZWAJ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:25:47 00:26:08
199 168 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1960 M50 00:25:50 00:26:10
200 522 WOJCIECHOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1958 M50 00:25:50 00:26:07
201 311 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:25:52 00:26:13
202 294 BOROWIK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:25:57 00:26:16
203 451 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:25:57 00:26:16
204 204 ROGOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:58 00:26:23
205 186 DOMKA MICHAŁ Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1981 M30 00:26:02 00:26:15
206 61 KOTLARZ KAROL Ostrołęka 1990 M20 00:26:05 00:26:24
207 126 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn DRUZYNA WILKA 1961 M50 00:26:09 00:26:33
208 217 SKWAREK MARCIN Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:26:10 00:26:32
209 19 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ PISZ-OLSZTYN 1989 M20 00:26:10 00:26:27
210 1094 MICHALSKI WOJCIECH Ostróda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:26:11 00:26:34
211 1090 CIEĆKO ADAM Olsztyn GEORUNGERS 1973 M40 00:26:14 00:26:41
212 461 ŚMILGIEWICZ PRZEMYSLAW Dobre Miasto DELAVAL RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:26:14 00:26:21
213 528 PODGÓRSKI PIOTR Barczewo 1978 M30 00:26:16 00:26:49
214 469 SADOWSKI MACIEJ OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:26:16 00:26:49
215 67 LENARD DANIEL Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1987 M30 00:26:21 00:26:51
216 1026 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Bukwałd WARMIA I MAZURY TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:25 00:26:50
217 278 SZUMSKI MICHAŁ Ostróda - Kajkowo 1988 M20 00:26:25 00:26:46
218 1138 KACZOROWSKI RYSZARD Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:26:30 00:26:46
219 1118 MENDALKA PIOTR Olsztyn WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1981 M30 00:26:31 00:26:51
220 109 CIOŁKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BIEGAMBOMUSZĘ 1963 M50 00:26:35 00:26:54
221 1083 SOKALSKI BOGDAN OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1950 M60 00:26:41 00:27:03
222 1054 TUREK DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1965 M50 00:26:45 00:27:02
223 1127 AUGUSTYNOWICZ MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:26:48 00:27:07
224 226 PIECHOTA SŁAWEK Olsztyn KG TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:51 00:27:09
225 1019 KUPIBIDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:27:03 00:27:22
226 1093 STASIŃSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn YANUSHE TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:27:03 00:27:29
227 53 VAN VLIET MARK olsztyn 1974 M40 00:27:08 00:27:35
228 225 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:27:11 00:27:25
229 1028 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:27:14 00:27:22
230 1043 KARWACKI SZYMON Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:20 00:27:38
231 40 DYMOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1968 M40 00:27:23 00:27:54
232 1053 SZLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Pieniężno 1985 M30 00:27:26 00:27:47
233 1023 DOLIWA ADAM Olsztyn WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1965 M50 00:27:30 00:28:52
234 71 RYTWIŃSKI LECH Olsztyn AKM SKLEP BIEGOWY OLSZTYN 1948 M60 00:27:36 00:27:52
235 228 RYBKA RADOSŁAW ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 00:27:37 00:28:08
236 308 STOLARSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MPEC OLSZTYN 1959 M50 00:27:37 00:27:58
237 425 GRADOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:27:46 00:28:00
238 524 MILEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:27:46 00:28:14
239 1170 ZINIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn ZINEK TEAM 1998 M16 00:27:48 00:28:15
240 1085 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1971 M40 00:27:48 00:28:03
241 1078 KIEWISZ ADAM Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1980 M30 00:27:49 00:28:04
242 1003 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:27:54 00:28:22
243 1106 WORAVETCHVIJIT PAIROJ OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:28:03 00:28:34
244 29 TUREK RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:28:11 00:28:38
245 449 CHODNICKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:28:12 00:28:35
246 148 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1980 M30 00:28:13 00:28:30
247 514 BĄCZEK ADAM OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:28:17 00:28:47
248 1034 ŁAJKOWSKI MAREK Bartoszyce 1985 M30 00:28:19 00:28:45
249 1012 GRABOWSKI SZYMON Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:28:22 00:28:54
250 1131 GRUDZINA ADAM Olsztyn TEB EDUKACJA - PRZYJAZNA SZKOŁA, PRAKTYCZNA NAUKA 1968 M40 00:28:30 00:29:00
251 1150 DANYLCZUK TOMASZ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:28:42 00:29:10
252 295 BRZOZOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn BOSKI KWARTET 1969 M40 00:28:45 00:29:13
253 129 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ wójtowo GRUPA DBK 1973 M40 00:28:52 00:29:18
254 1107 MAŁYSZA TOMASZ Jonkowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:28:54 00:29:17
255 518 KORGÓL MARIUSZ Rogoż 1983 M30 00:29:25 00:29:53
256 1165 JANCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Biskupiec SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 M30 00:29:26 00:29:48
257 1070 MICHALSKI PAWEŁ Dobre Miasto DELAVAL RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:29:52 00:30:10
258 179 MAZIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:29:58 00:30:25
259 1027 PAKIEŁA KRZYSZTOF Białystok 1985 M30 00:30:01 00:30:36
260 270 OSTASZEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn F / REKLAMY W WINDACH OLSZTYN 1976 M40 00:30:05 00:30:37
261 382 ZEMBRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR ostróda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:30:06 00:30:28
262 1080 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M30 00:30:45 00:31:21
263 406 KLIK CEZARY Stawiguda SRTG-OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:30:50 00:31:25
264 59 AMBROŻKO JAN Olsztyn AKM SKLEPY BIEGOWE COM. OLSZTYN 1938 M60 00:30:50 00:31:16
265 125 RYBIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:30:56 00:31:27
266 215 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M60 00:31:23 00:31:52
267 103 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:31:32 00:32:01
268 63 WASILEWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:34:13 00:34:46
269 532 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:34:19 00:34:51
270 134 BARTYŚ JAN Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1952 M60 00:34:41 00:35:13
271 347 JAŻDŻEWSKI ADAM Iława TRAJKERSI 1977 M40 00:34:51 00:35:20
272 1153 JEGER WOJTEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1968 M40 00:35:09 00:35:29
273 229 PARAFIANOWICZ DANIEL Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:36:38 00:37:15
274 208 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:40:19 00:40:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni