z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

13.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 471 KOPEC WOJCIECH Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M30 00:16:21 00:16:21
2 506 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:16:58 00:16:58
3 96 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn ROAD TO PB 1987 M30 00:17:03 00:17:05
4 115 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:21 00:17:21
5 210 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 00:17:36 00:17:36
6 390 PUNPUR MARCIN Ostróda ALA TEAM 1980 M30 00:17:53 00:17:53
7 1146 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1987 M30 00:18:05 00:18:06
8 1141 SZLASZYŃSKI PRZEMEK Gołdap GOŁDAPTRAIL 1983 M30 00:18:22 00:18:22
9 504 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30 00:19:00 00:19:03
10 60 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M30 00:19:13 00:19:15
11 326 KURDYNOWSKI SZYMON Barczewo SPORT MASTER ROWERY 1981 M30 00:19:19 00:19:21
12 143 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:22 00:19:25
13 269 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1981 M30 00:19:34 00:19:36
14 151 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:19:36 00:19:38
15 136 DĄBKOWSKI ROMAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
16 666 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL / NO-TAX.OLSZTYN.PL 1979 M30 00:19:41 00:19:45
17 434 KAMIEŃSKI AREK Łukta KWIACIARNIA ORCHIDEA ŁUKTA 1982 M30 00:19:57 00:19:57
18 502 LATOCH TOMASZ sepopol 1985 M30 00:19:59 00:20:01
19 1013 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
20 8 KACZOROWSKI DOMINIK Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:00 00:20:02
21 147 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1981 M30 00:20:02 00:20:04
22 227 WÓJCIK MARCIN Bartoszyce TEAM KOPEĆ 1987 M30 00:20:06 00:20:08
23 74 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:20:08 00:20:10
24 452 SYDOR TOMASZ Gdansk CTS 1984 M30 00:20:22 00:20:25
25 370 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:20:24 00:20:27
26 435 TYC PIOTR Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:37 00:20:39
27 43 NOJMAN RAFAŁ Dobre Miasto SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1984 M30 00:20:40 00:20:44
28 407 ZBUTOWICZ ŁUKASZ Lidzbark Warmiński BBL KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:20:47
29 1145 WILCZEK RAFAŁ Szczytno SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:20:54 00:20:56
30 374 ARCZAK MIROSŁAW Olsztyn ROWEROWY OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:20:55 00:21:05
31 402 FELKA SZYMON Ostróda BBL OSTRÓDA 1986 M30 00:20:56 00:21:05
32 1134 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ ;-) 1980 M30 00:21:03 00:21:07
33 521 GAŁGOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
34 149 JUCHNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lidzbark warmiński PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:10 00:21:15
35 1084 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:21:11 00:21:16
36 16 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1981 M30 00:21:16 00:21:17
37 410 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:26 00:21:30
38 372 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:21:26 00:21:33
39 65 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1978 M30 00:21:31 00:21:34
40 265 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:21:40
41 453 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:21:43 00:21:52
42 14 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:21:53 00:21:56
43 288 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:55 00:22:05
44 510 STYPUŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:00 00:22:22
45 1072 WZOREK ADAM Jeziorany DELAVAL RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:22:14 00:22:17
46 77 KLACH ANDRZEJ Kieźliny MONT BLANC TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:30 00:22:47
47 337 PRUSIK ARKADIUSZ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:22:40 00:22:47
48 472 CYGAN MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:22:40 00:23:02
49 1110 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:03 00:23:12
50 1184 PASTERNAK RADOSLAW Kiwity KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMINSKI 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:23:21
51 327 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:23:09 00:23:20
52 1057 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.BLOX.PL / UWM OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:23:10 00:23:18
53 94 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:12 00:23:25
54 317 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M30 00:23:13 00:23:30
55 72 MĘTEL ROBERT Orneta 1980 M30 00:23:16 00:23:26
56 1008 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:18 00:23:35
57 1182 CHUDZIK TOMASZ Olsztyn CHUDZIKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:24 00:23:36
58 505 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:27 00:23:38
59 30 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:32 00:23:47
60 127 KOSIN MARCIN Barczewo 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:24:12
61 36 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:05 00:24:21
62 1004 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:24:21
63 48 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKO TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:16 00:24:26
64 233 SWARYCZEWSKI TOMEK Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:17 00:24:29
65 10 SZEWCZAK PIOTR OLSZTYN DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1982 M30 00:24:28 00:24:39
66 395 OLEJNIK MAREK Olsztyn RUN FOR THE EARTH 1979 M30 00:24:30 00:24:43
67 1067 MELLER WOJCIECH Dywity 1978 M30 00:24:40 00:24:51
68 320 JURKOWSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:24:45 00:25:07
69 356 JAKUBIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Barczewo 1987 M30 00:24:45 00:25:09
70 1044 DIKUNOW MICHAŁ Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:06 00:25:12
71 163 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SĄSIEDZI Z BARCZA 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:25:30
72 1154 STUCZYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:25:40
73 1177 BĘBNOWSKI KRYSTIAN Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:25:21 00:26:00
74 1011 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn WWW.MEBLOLUX.COM 1978 M30 00:25:47 00:26:11
75 525 SZWAJ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:25:47 00:26:08
76 204 ROGOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:58 00:26:23
77 186 DOMKA MICHAŁ Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1981 M30 00:26:02 00:26:15
78 1094 MICHALSKI WOJCIECH Ostróda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:26:11 00:26:34
79 461 ŚMILGIEWICZ PRZEMYSLAW Dobre Miasto DELAVAL RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:26:14 00:26:21
80 528 PODGÓRSKI PIOTR Barczewo 1978 M30 00:26:16 00:26:49
81 67 LENARD DANIEL Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1987 M30 00:26:21 00:26:51
82 1118 MENDALKA PIOTR Olsztyn WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1981 M30 00:26:31 00:26:51
83 226 PIECHOTA SŁAWEK Olsztyn KG TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:51 00:27:09
84 1019 KUPIBIDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:27:03 00:27:22
85 1043 KARWACKI SZYMON Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:20 00:27:38
86 1053 SZLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Pieniężno 1985 M30 00:27:26 00:27:47
87 425 GRADOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:27:46 00:28:00
88 1078 KIEWISZ ADAM Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1980 M30 00:27:49 00:28:04
89 1106 WORAVETCHVIJIT PAIROJ OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:28:03 00:28:34
90 148 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1980 M30 00:28:13 00:28:30
91 514 BĄCZEK ADAM OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:28:17 00:28:47
92 1034 ŁAJKOWSKI MAREK Bartoszyce 1985 M30 00:28:19 00:28:45
93 1012 GRABOWSKI SZYMON Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:28:22 00:28:54
94 1150 DANYLCZUK TOMASZ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:28:42 00:29:10
95 518 KORGÓL MARIUSZ Rogoż 1983 M30 00:29:25 00:29:53
96 1165 JANCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Biskupiec SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 M30 00:29:26 00:29:48
97 1070 MICHALSKI PAWEŁ Dobre Miasto DELAVAL RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:29:52 00:30:10
98 179 MAZIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:29:58 00:30:25
99 1027 PAKIEŁA KRZYSZTOF Białystok 1985 M30 00:30:01 00:30:36
100 1080 TANAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1987 M30 00:30:45 00:31:21
101 63 WASILEWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:34:13 00:34:46
102 532 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1984 M30 00:34:19 00:34:51
103 229 PARAFIANOWICZ DANIEL Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:36:38 00:37:15
104 208 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:40:19 00:40:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni