z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

13.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 199 STAŃCZUK MARTA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:21:08 00:21:11
2 193 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:35 00:21:42
3 216 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1981 K30 00:21:44 00:21:48
4 281 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K30 00:22:01 00:22:06
5 271 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:22:06 00:22:14
6 300 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ-ĆWIK NATALIA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1985 K30 00:22:30 00:22:40
7 135 KAROLEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 K30 00:23:02 00:23:14
8 46 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1982 K30 00:23:26 00:23:36
9 1168 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 K30 00:23:50 00:23:58
10 260 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:23:53 00:24:04
11 24 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:23:57 00:24:08
12 273 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:05 00:24:17
13 79 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K30 00:24:18 00:24:28
14 166 DANELSKA MONIKA Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1984 K30 00:24:22 00:24:34
15 1068 MELLER JOANNA Dywity 1979 K30 00:24:43 00:24:54
16 1047 SZWAJOREK EWELINA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1987 K30 00:24:48 00:25:02
17 325 KURDYNOWSKA BEATA Barczewo SPORTMASTER 1981 K30 00:25:11 00:25:38
18 1009 DOBIES AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:25:14 00:25:31
19 49 SŁAWIŃSKA ANNA Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1983 K30 00:25:45 00:25:57
20 169 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1982 K30 00:25:50 00:26:10
21 306 JANKOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:25:53 00:26:08
22 33 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:26:20 00:26:33
23 64 CZARNECKA EWA Olsztyn WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1985 K30 00:26:25 00:26:44
24 256 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:26:46 00:27:10
25 421 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:26:53 00:27:12
26 523 NARUSZEWICZ OLGA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:27:18 00:27:43
27 377 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:27:18 00:27:44
28 1058 MATWIEJCZUK ELIZA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:27:21 00:27:49
29 1101 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:27:25 00:27:38
30 55 KACZOROWSKA AGATA Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:40 00:27:59
31 245 JANCZEWSKA ANNA Biskupiec SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1982 K30 00:27:43 00:28:04
32 1052 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:27:48 00:28:15
33 319 ZAPOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1986 K30 00:28:04 00:28:30
34 318 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:28:05 00:28:30
35 529 GIZA-GRADOWSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:28:08 00:28:24
36 516 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż 1983 K30 00:28:14 00:28:42
37 17 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd SSPS AZS OLSZTYN 1986 K30 00:28:20 00:28:39
38 23 KASZAŁOWICZ MONIKA Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:20 00:28:40
39 130 SZYMANOWICZ JOANNA Gietrzwałd 1978 K30 00:28:27 00:28:46
40 1181 KARWACKA JOLANTA Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:29:07 00:29:26
41 358 RADZIEWICZ IWONA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:29:15 00:29:34
42 1048 MIKOŁAJEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:29:17 00:29:34
43 313 PLASZEWSKA ANETA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1985 K30 00:30:12 00:30:33
44 92 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn TEMPOO 1978 K30 00:30:21 00:30:48
45 1180 DE TRAVERSAY ALIX Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:31:27 00:31:56
46 348 DOLIWA URSZULA Olsztyn WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1978 K30 00:31:29 00:31:59
47 1021 ROCHOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:31:40 00:32:11
48 1095 PĘDZIWIATR JOANNA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:31:43 00:32:16
49 508 CHODKOWSKA PATRYCJA Szczytno CHICKS ON SPEED 1982 K30 00:32:40 00:32:53
50 509 HORLA KAROLINA Olsztyn CHICKS ON SPEED 1983 K30 00:32:40 00:32:53
51 1006 SKOWRONEK LIDIA OLSZTYN 1984 K30 00:34:05 00:34:34
52 101 PANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Iława ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA 1983 K30 00:34:51 00:35:20
53 1143 KAMIŃSKA URSZULA Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 K30 00:35:09 00:35:29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni