z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

13.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1152 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON/ TRI NEGU 1993 M20 00:16:30 00:16:30
2 182 WOROBIEC DAWID Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:49 00:16:49
3 56 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:00 00:17:01
4 114 REGINIA DARIUSZ Mrągowo DRUŻYNA WILKA 1995 M20 00:17:03 00:17:03
5 1109 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn OXYBURN POLSKA 1988 M20 00:17:15 00:17:16
6 234 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM #OWOCBIEGA 1990 M20 00:17:44 00:17:44
7 194 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:21:22 00:21:27
8 138 OLSZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA OLSZTYN 1988 M20 00:21:30 00:21:39
9 124 KEŃSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M20 00:22:36 00:22:42
10 1088 JERSZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Morąg SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1994 M20 00:22:41 00:22:51
11 1139 KACZOROWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1997 M20 00:22:44 00:22:52
12 7 DYMEK ADRIAN Ostróda 1989 M20 00:22:45 00:22:57
13 291 SŁOWIK JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1994 M20 00:22:45 00:22:52
14 1144 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20 00:22:55 00:23:02
15 287 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:23:47 00:24:01
16 388 KASZKIN PIOTR Dobre Miasto 1988 M20 00:23:56 00:24:01
17 1166 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1991 M20 00:24:07 00:24:20
18 206 CHOJNOWSKI RAFAŁ Ełk LECIMY TUTEJ 1992 M20 00:24:17 00:24:33
19 455 ZIMNY BARTŁOMIEJ Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM | WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1992 M20 00:24:21 00:24:41
20 1173 OŚKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:24:34 00:24:44
21 367 FOKS MARCIN Barczewo WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1995 M20 00:24:52 00:25:32
22 236 ZAJĄC TOMASZ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M20 00:25:06 00:25:26
23 162 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:25:30 00:25:52
24 1071 KLIK ALEKSANDER Olsztyn SRTG OLSZTYN 1993 M20 00:25:43 00:26:07
25 294 BOROWIK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:25:57 00:26:16
26 61 KOTLARZ KAROL Ostrołęka 1990 M20 00:26:05 00:26:24
27 217 SKWAREK MARCIN Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:26:10 00:26:32
28 19 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ PISZ-OLSZTYN 1989 M20 00:26:10 00:26:27
29 278 SZUMSKI MICHAŁ Ostróda - Kajkowo 1988 M20 00:26:25 00:26:46
30 524 MILEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:27:46 00:28:14

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni