z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

25.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 211 OŁOWSKI JAKUB Wydminy NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON/ TRI NEGU 1984 M30 00:17:18 00:17:21
2 96 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn ROAD TO PB 1987 M30 00:17:25 00:17:28
3 418 SULEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Barczewo 1985 M30 00:17:39 00:17:40
4 210 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo URWIS BIEGA 1983 M30 00:17:54 00:17:55
5 1146 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1987 M30 00:18:13 00:18:16
6 390 PUNPUR MARCIN Ostróda ALA TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:19 00:18:20
7 1135 SUL MARCIN Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:18:34 00:18:36
8 32 TWARDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:18:48 00:18:51
9 326 KURDYNOWSKI SZYMON Barczewo SPORT MASTER ROWERY 1981 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
10 666 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL / NO-TAX.OLSZTYN.PL 1979 M30 00:19:32 00:19:34
11 60 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M30 00:19:41 00:19:47
12 1013 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1979 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
13 269 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN URWIS BIEGA 1981 M30 00:19:50 00:19:51
14 143 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:52 00:19:54
15 151 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M30 00:20:18 00:20:20
16 74 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
17 43 NOJMAN RAFAŁ Dobre Miasto SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1984 M30 00:20:29 00:20:31
18 227 WÓJCIK MARCIN Bartoszyce TEAM KOPEĆ 1987 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
19 1134 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ ;-) 1980 M30 00:20:36 00:20:41
20 370 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn TRI-DUNAJEK 1978 M30 00:20:39 00:20:42
21 452 SYDOR TOMASZ Gdansk CTS 1984 M30 00:20:42 00:20:44
22 1050 MAZUR PAWEŁ Olsztyn KW OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:20:42 00:20:46
23 8 KACZOROWSKI DOMINIK Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:20:45 00:20:56
24 372 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:20:56 00:21:01
25 411 DRUGAS PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:21:05 00:21:12
26 456 GOMOŁA JACEK Jaroty SRTG-OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:21:10 00:21:22
27 1160 WYPYCH KAMIL Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:17
28 434 KAMIEŃSKI AREK Łukta 1982 M30 00:21:20 00:21:25
29 435 TYC PIOTR Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:21:30
30 374 ARCZAK MIROSŁAW Olsztyn ROWEROWY OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:21:33 00:21:42
31 407 ZBUTOWICZ ŁUKASZ Lidzbark Warmiński BBL KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1983 M30 00:21:34 00:21:39
32 402 FELKA SZYMON Ostróda BBL OSTRÓDA 1986 M30 00:21:34 00:21:43
33 1032 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M30 00:21:37 00:21:41
34 1078 KIEWISZ ADAM Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1980 M30 00:21:42 00:22:00
35 1004 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:45 00:21:50
36 288 BIAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:48 00:21:52
37 65 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1978 M30 00:21:50 00:21:55
38 453 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:22:11 00:22:20
39 16 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1981 M30 00:22:17 00:22:22
40 77 KLACH ANDRZEJ Kieźliny MONT BLANC TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:26 00:22:30
41 1072 WZOREK ADAM Jeziorany DELAVAL RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:22:33 00:22:37
42 391 KOWALEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Ostróda ELEKTRYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:42 00:22:51
43 1141 SZLASZYŃSKI PRZEMEK Gołdap GOŁDAPTRAIL 1983 M30 00:22:44 00:22:47
44 410 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:45 00:22:56
45 14 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1981 M30 00:22:49 00:23:01
46 137 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1978 M30 00:22:49 00:23:01
47 316 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:22:50 00:22:55
48 94 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:22:58 00:23:06
49 1084 KURMIN PAWEŁ Olsztyn FREE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:22:58 00:23:10
50 72 MĘTEL ROBERT Orneta 1980 M30 00:23:05 00:23:17
51 1184 PASTERNAK RADOSLAW Kiwity KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMINSKI 1983 M30 00:23:09 00:23:18
52 1110 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:09 00:23:18
53 337 PRUSIK ARKADIUSZ Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:23:14 00:23:20
54 440 SIWIAK BARTŁOMIEJ wyrzysk WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:23:24
55 1057 LIPIŃSKI SEWERYN Olsztyn SZTUKAWKRATKE.BLOX.PL / UWM OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:23:26 00:23:33
56 195 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:26 00:23:36
57 191 TWARDOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Ostróda 1983 M30 00:23:37 00:23:54
58 1182 CHUDZIK TOMASZ Olsztyn CHUDZIKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:39 00:23:57
59 317 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M30 00:23:48 00:23:55
60 1011 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn WWW.MEBLOLUX.COM 1978 M30 00:24:05 00:24:27
61 1019 KUPIBIDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:24:09 00:24:23
62 10 SZEWCZAK PIOTR OLSZTYN DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1982 M30 00:24:22 00:24:32
63 197 ŁAZICKI TOMASZ OLSZTYN FOTOBUDKA MAMYWAS.PL / FALKEN RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:35 00:24:50
64 356 JAKUBIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Barczewo 1987 M30 00:24:40 00:24:58
65 1092 CHODKIEWICZ DAWID orneta 1981 M30 00:24:44 00:24:56
66 1067 MELLER WOJCIECH Dywity 1978 M30 00:24:48 00:25:01
67 48 SUDOŁ DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKO TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:08 00:25:18
68 1030 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1982 M30 00:25:25 00:25:32
69 186 DOMKA MICHAŁ Iława REZERWOWE PSY 1981 M30 00:25:26 00:25:36
70 1042 JANOWIAK MAREK Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1983 M30 00:25:34 00:25:52
71 395 OLEJNIK MAREK Olsztyn RUN FOR THE EARTH 1979 M30 00:25:36 00:26:03
72 233 SWARYCZEWSKI TOMEK Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:25:38 00:26:03
73 320 JURKOWSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:25:56 00:26:19
74 1118 MENDALKA PIOTR Olsztyn WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1981 M30 00:25:59 00:26:09
75 198 KUPCHYK MAKS Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:26:06 00:26:40
76 279 PTAK MICHAŁ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1979 M30 00:26:11 00:26:33
77 1007 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn DZIQ 1981 M30 00:26:16 00:26:35
78 427 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn G33/LIFE4SPORT 1980 M30 00:26:16 00:26:44
79 1177 BĘBNOWSKI KRYSTIAN Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:26:18 00:26:54
80 183 GONTARZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn GRUPADBK 1986 M30 00:26:19 00:26:52
81 27 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:26:24 00:26:47
82 67 LENARD DANIEL Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1987 M30 00:26:26 00:26:52
83 226 PIECHOTA SŁAWEK Olsztyn KG TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:44 00:26:59
84 1008 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:54 00:27:13
85 158 PŁUCIENNICZAK JACEK Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL / NO-TAX.OLSZTYN.PL 1985 M30 00:27:12 00:27:34
86 1043 KARWACKI SZYMON Olsztyn DELAVAL RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:35 00:28:00
87 1165 JANCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Biskupiec SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 M30 00:27:37 00:27:58
88 439 FRALA MACIEJ Kieźliny 1979 M30 00:27:56 00:28:27
89 405 BARANOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:28:30 00:28:53
90 207 SAWICKI TOMASZ Pisz 1987 M30 00:28:37 00:28:59
91 30 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:28:40 00:29:16
92 461 ŚMILGIEWICZ PRZEMYSLAW Dobre Miasto DELAVAL RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:28:42 00:28:45
93 179 MAZIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:30:00 00:30:27
94 1097 MARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:30:01 00:30:34
95 1027 PAKIEŁA KRZYSZTOF Białystok 1985 M30 00:30:40 00:31:15
96 413 OŁDAKOWSKI LESZEK Olsztyn RYBKA 1979 M30 00:31:00 00:31:00
97 63 WASILEWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:33:15 00:33:46
98 148 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1980 M30 00:33:37 00:33:56
99 208 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:36:17 00:36:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni