z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

25.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1152 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON/ TRI NEGU 1993 M20 00:16:57 00:17:00
2 2 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:03 00:17:05
3 209 NAJMOWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1991 M20 00:17:08 00:17:10
4 1156 KRAWIECKI MATEUSZ Lubawa HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:18 00:17:19
5 1109 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn OXYBURN POLSKA 1988 M20 00:17:23 00:17:25
6 234 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM #OWOCBIEGA 1990 M20 00:18:03 00:18:04
7 91 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1992 M20 00:18:41 00:18:43
8 417 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Jeziorany OLSZEWNIK 1991 M20 00:19:12 00:19:14
9 194 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:20:26 00:20:32
10 290 KOTLEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:21:15 00:21:21
11 18 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:21:24 00:21:33
12 305 GAJEWSKI SZYMON Ostróda SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1988 M20 00:21:52 00:22:02
13 466 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1996 M20 00:22:20 00:22:31
14 351 PACZYŃSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:22:27 00:22:35
15 138 OLSZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn FIZJOTERAPIA OLSZTYN 1988 M20 00:22:29 00:22:34
16 1065 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1989 M20 00:22:35 00:22:41
17 1166 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1991 M20 00:22:38 00:22:50
18 436 KRZYKWA MACIEJ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1994 M20 00:22:59 00:23:08
19 291 SŁOWIK JAROSŁAW Olsztyn 1994 M20 00:23:07 00:23:14
20 277 CYWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Świątki BRAK 1990 M20 00:23:12 00:23:16
21 145 BIGAŚ MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:23:14 00:23:19
22 124 KEŃSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M20 00:23:17 00:23:26
23 1139 KACZOROWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1997 M20 00:23:19 00:23:27
24 1088 JERSZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Morąg SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1994 M20 00:23:45 00:23:59
25 7 DYMEK ADRIAN Ostróda 1989 M20 00:23:55 00:24:09
26 455 ZIMNY BARTŁOMIEJ Olsztyn ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM 1992 M20 00:24:04 00:24:14
27 287 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:24:07 00:24:23
28 367 FOKS MARCIN Barczewo WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1995 M20 00:24:42 00:25:19
29 1173 OŚKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:24:42 00:24:55
30 278 SZUMSKI MICHAŁ Ostróda - Kajkowo 1988 M20 00:24:48 00:25:05
31 206 CHOJNOWSKI RAFAŁ Ełk LECIMY TUTEJ 1992 M20 00:25:18 00:25:34
32 19 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ PISZ-OLSZTYN 1989 M20 00:25:38 00:25:54
33 1071 KLIK ALEKSANDER Olsztyn SRTG OLSZTYN 1993 M20 00:25:54 00:26:11
34 162 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:26:02 00:26:25
35 61 KOTLARZ KAROL Ostrołęka 1990 M20 00:26:04 00:26:20
36 237 BRZÓSKA PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:26:11 00:26:36
37 217 SKWAREK MARCIN Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:26:47 00:27:10
38 236 ZAJĄC TOMASZ Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1997 M20 00:27:04 00:27:23
39 294 BOROWIK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:30:29 00:30:59
40 464 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ OLSZTYNEK WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM 1990 M20 00:32:46 00:33:12

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni