z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

25.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 329 TYBOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn DZIECIAKI Z NASZEJ PAKI 1974 K40 00:23:43 00:23:53
2 202 ODOLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1972 K40 00:25:12 00:25:27
3 85 WIECH EWA Klebark Wielki 1970 K40 00:25:20 00:25:37
4 1036 KRUBA BEATA Dobre Miasto DELAVAL RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:25:29 00:25:40
5 280 BUKOWSKA-PTAK BEATA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1971 K40 00:25:38 00:25:52
6 1159 STĘPIEŃ MARZENA Olsztyn CAESAR TEAM 1970 K40 00:25:44 00:25:47
7 368 SZYMANOWSKA-WARCHOLAK AGNIESZKA Pasym 1975 K40 00:25:59 00:26:21
8 359 RYDZANOWSKA ŻANETA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:27:08 00:27:31
9 1029 JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1974 K40 00:27:13 00:27:31
10 1176 NIEŚCIÓR MIECZYSŁAWA Stękiny / Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:27:13 00:27:30
11 139 RUTKOWSKA EWA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1975 K40 00:27:18 00:27:32
12 170 SŁOWIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1975 K40 00:27:45 00:27:54
13 1055 KUTNIK ANNA Olsztyn WODNYAEROBIK.PL 1977 K40 00:28:08 00:28:43
14 264 SPRAWKA MIRELLA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:28:09 00:28:32
15 292 STOLARCZYK TERESA Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:29:28 00:29:55
16 122 ZAWLIK JOANNA Olsztyn SIGA SIGA 1971 K40 00:29:29 00:29:50
17 428 KOMOROWSKA EWA Olsztyn G33/LIFE4SPORT 1974 K40 00:30:02 00:30:31
18 341 SZYDŁOWSKA TERESA Olsztyn 1971 K40 00:30:07 00:30:31
19 107 KORWIN- PIOTROWSKA EWA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1973 K40 00:30:09 00:30:28
20 105 BARANOWSKA ALINA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1976 K40 00:30:27 00:30:41
21 160 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:30:33 00:30:49
22 1162 KOŚCIESZA IZABELA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:31:18 00:31:45
23 54 NIEWDZIĘCZNA BARBARA Olsztyn 1976 K40 00:31:26 00:32:00
24 1133 ŁOPIEŃSKA-BIERNAT ELA Olsztyn 1971 K40 00:31:41 00:32:15
25 342 BUDZILEK MALGORZATA Olsztyn 1968 K40 00:31:42 00:32:08
26 458 MACIĄG IWONA Dywity APARTAMENTY MITORI/FALKEN TRADE TEAM 1973 K40 00:31:54 00:32:07
27 1035 SMOLAGA JOANNA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:32:57 00:33:31
28 132 PANKOWSKA JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1973 K40 00:33:26 00:33:56
29 185 RATUSZYŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1975 K40 00:34:00 00:34:21
30 112 WIŚNIEWSKA GOSIA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY / KW OLSZTYN 1973 K40 00:34:05 00:34:26
31 52 DROZDOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ 1976 K40 00:35:55 00:36:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni