z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

28.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 901 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nadolice Wielkie A-TEAM 1982 M30 00:16:03 00:16:03
2 572 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:22 00:16:22
3 3 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M30 00:16:39 00:16:39
4 536 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:58 00:16:58
5 342 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:17:06 00:17:07
6 247 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:17:51 00:17:53
7 18 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:03 00:18:06
8 775 MUNIAK PAWEŁ Bolesławiec 1978 M30 00:18:43 00:18:45
9 462 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
10 241 PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOF Oława RUN-LOG.COM / WKURW_TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:07 00:19:07
11 657 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW INFOR 1986 M30 00:19:17 00:19:19
12 473 DURMAJ BARTEK Siechnice 1984 M30 00:19:22 00:19:27
13 732 OSTOLSKI MAREK Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:19:34 00:19:36
14 875 ZAWADZKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:19:35 00:19:38
15 322 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:45 00:19:49
16 722 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
17 575 MALACZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław TOR 1979 M30 00:19:56 00:19:58
18 338 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:11 00:20:14
19 128 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
20 105 SPINELLI GABRIELE Wrocław CHONCOS 1984 M30 00:20:40 00:20:43
21 725 NAKIELSKI MARCIN Wrocław ALEKTUM TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:42 00:20:44
22 184 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
23 83 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:20:47 00:20:50
24 822 GROSS SZYMON Wołów 1978 M30 00:20:58 00:21:02
25 172 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:58 00:21:05
26 96 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław PRO-RUN 1977 M30 00:20:59 00:21:08
27 309 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw STABŁOWICE TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
28 242 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:21:01 00:21:06
29 144 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:07 00:21:13
30 276 MAJDAŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:10 00:21:14
31 451 JAŚKOWIEC MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:21:15 00:21:22
32 329 KALWAT BARTOSZ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1980 M30 00:21:17 00:21:21
33 230 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:21:17 00:21:21
34 405 BOROWIEC BARTOSZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:21:29 00:21:35
35 436 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:21:29 00:21:36
36 628 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:21:39
37 302 STRZAŁKA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1986 M30 00:21:33 00:21:38
38 647 DUDA JAKUB Wleń 1986 M30 00:21:38 00:21:48
39 375 WIELGUS PIOTR Wrocław PTHW WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:21:46 00:21:51
40 873 GRUBECKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:47 00:21:52
41 634 BRODA DOMINIK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:21:47 00:21:56
42 545 NIEZGÓDKA PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:21:50 00:21:56
43 856 BALICKI MIŁOSZ Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1977 M30 00:21:56 00:22:08
44 328 IZYDORSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:21:57 00:22:05
45 324 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:57 00:22:07
46 490 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:01 00:22:05
47 263 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:22:09
48 136 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:02 00:22:13
49 228 IMIELSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:22:24 00:22:35
50 641 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:25 00:22:35
51 258 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M30 00:22:26 00:22:33
52 36 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:22:27 00:22:38
53 339 HYSYK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:48 00:22:57
54 511 OTFINOWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:22:50 00:22:56
55 381 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:15 00:23:24
56 82 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1983 M30 00:23:17 00:23:32
57 371 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:23:21 00:23:29
58 363 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:23:22 00:23:28
59 433 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław BONDZIKI 1977 M30 00:23:22 00:23:32
60 202 DEMKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1985 M30 00:23:28 00:23:42
61 889 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław RUN-LOG.COM 1982 M30 00:23:37 00:23:51
62 85 BIENIADA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW MOBI TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:44 00:23:53
63 430 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WUEFISTA.PL RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:51 00:24:06
64 101 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M30 00:23:51 00:24:01
65 360 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole 1977 M30 00:23:53 00:24:01
66 354 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:23:54 00:24:02
67 117 OZIMINA HUBERT oborniki śląskie OBORYGENI 1977 M30 00:24:01 00:24:12
68 283 PADUCHOWICZ MACIEK Wroclaw VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:24:06
69 431 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:09 00:24:26
70 622 HUMINIECKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:24:16 00:24:37
71 146 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:24:24 00:24:40
72 224 KŁOCZKO MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:29 00:24:33
73 786 SŁOMKA MACIEJ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:24:30 00:24:43
74 141 JĘDRZEJEK BENIAMIN Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:24:32 00:24:41
75 698 OLCZYK JACEK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:40 00:24:49
76 720 MELNYK IVAN Wrocław LUXOFT POLAND 1986 M30 00:24:46 00:25:04
77 212 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:24:47 00:25:02
78 569 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:24:49 00:25:04
79 505 BURAKIEWICZ DOMINIK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:55 00:24:56
80 492 FILAR FILIP Jelcz-Laskowice 1986 M30 00:25:02 00:25:17
81 301 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:03 00:25:18
82 617 DUCZEMIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław NOA / AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1977 M30 00:25:05 00:25:33
83 351 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:06 00:25:12
84 245 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Wrocław WRORUN JAGODNO 1978 M30 00:25:07 00:25:24
85 269 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:25:13 00:25:33
86 150 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Ciechów K-TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:17 00:25:34
87 403 GWARA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:25:37
88 518 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:25:23 00:25:48
89 17 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:25:36 00:25:45
90 597 SKUZA ŁUKASZ Brzezina 1981 M30 00:25:40 00:25:50
91 530 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:25:41 00:25:41
92 880 BAŁA PITER Bukowa 1985 M30 00:25:43 00:25:56
93 468 DOBIES DAWID Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:25:47 00:25:56
94 399 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:58 00:26:12
95 871 BAKER GLENN Wroclaw 1981 M30 00:25:58 00:26:26
96 754 ZYGAN BAZYLI Wrocław VEGERATON 1981 M30 00:26:16 00:26:46
97 486 CABAJ PAWEŁ Środa Śląska URTICA TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:34 00:26:47
98 178 CIOSK ŁUKASZ Wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA KP 1983 M30 00:26:34 00:26:52
99 26 CHLEBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Głuszyca KLUB BIEGACZA KOMPANIA PIWOWARSKA 1985 M30 00:26:35 00:26:55
100 853 GOMOŁA MATEUSZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:26:37 00:27:05
101 580 JANISZEWSKI LESŁAW Wrocław TOR 1979 M30 00:26:38 00:26:56
102 121 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M30 00:26:41 00:26:52
103 830 ROPELLA MAREK lubin KSRG ZG RUDNA 1984 M30 00:26:52 00:26:57
104 385 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:27:01 00:27:31
105 74 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:27:12 00:27:27
106 379 KORNAŚ MARCIN Laskówka KORNAŚ TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:13 00:30:13
107 465 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1981 M30 00:27:21 00:27:47
108 601 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1985 M30 00:27:46 00:28:02
109 773 MACHOŃ TOMASZ Ozorowice 1981 M30 00:27:49 00:28:04
110 107 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:28:11 00:28:44
111 52 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:28:28 00:28:51
112 294 KONOPACKI KRZYSZTOF Ząbkowice Ślaskie ABY DO METY 1977 M30 00:28:30 00:28:35
113 132 LUBERADZKI KUBA Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:37 00:28:50
114 68 RADOSIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:29:12 00:29:55
115 142 PERKOWSKI PIOTR Kampinos KB SOBÓTKA 1979 M30 00:29:17 00:29:37
116 63 ZIMMERMAN ADAM Wrocław 1980 M30 00:29:19 00:29:55
117 240 ŁUKASIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M30 00:29:23 00:29:50
118 678 MALIK PIOTR Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:29:23 00:29:50
119 495 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:29:27 00:29:56
120 252 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA POWERFUL FREAKS 1983 M30 00:29:36 00:30:14
121 171 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZCHATYNAKONCUWSI.BLOGSPOT.COM 1982 M30 00:31:02 00:31:32
122 187 KOŁPAK JAROSŁAW Wysoka TOMA24.PL 1978 M30 00:31:19 00:31:46
123 264 ANTKOWIAK ADRIAN Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 M30 00:32:30 00:32:43
124 345 GODLEWSKI KAMIL Krapkowice 1984 M30 00:32:45 00:33:18
125 733 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:32:53 00:33:16
126 424 DANIELAK MICHAŁ Żary 1986 M30 00:34:06 00:34:34
127 907
900*
ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:34:14 00:34:55
128 559 SYNOWIEC RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1984 M30 00:36:29 00:37:05
129 235 STASZAK KRZYSZTOF Siechnice MISIEK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:36:32 00:36:48
130 185 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:37:36 00:38:04
131 790 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:39:18 00:39:54
132 64 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław RUN-LOG.COM 1985 M30 00:48:58 00:49:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni