z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

28.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 232 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1996 K20 00:18:54 00:18:54
2 829 PRZYJAZNA ANNA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K16 00:19:23 00:19:23
3 603 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:19:59 00:20:01
4 508 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1995 K20 00:20:08 00:20:10
5 841 MOCZYDLAK KAROLINA Nowogrodziec KERAM KEMADA 1999 K16 00:20:22 00:20:23
6 898 WIŚNIEWSKA HANNA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1990 K20 00:20:29 00:20:30
7 885 PIERZGA ALEKSANDRA Oleśnica WKS OLEŚNICZANKA 2000 K16 00:20:48 00:20:49
8 110 WIĘCEK ANNA WROCŁAW KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:20:50 00:20:52
9 483 CYCH WERONIKA Twardogóra ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1996 K20 00:21:04 00:21:07
10 699 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA Szklarska Poręba #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:21:18 00:21:21
11 903 MĄDRA PAULINA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1998 K16 00:21:32 00:21:38
12 22 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 K40 00:22:27 00:22:34
13 736 ŁOMNICKA BASIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K30 00:22:27 00:22:33
14 382 KUŚMIERSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1973 K40 00:22:45 00:22:51
15 658 RIDEL MAGDALENA ŚWIDNICA BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1982 K30 00:22:59 00:23:06
16 905 CIESIÓŁKA KATARZYNA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 K16 00:23:05 00:23:13
17 406 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1986 K30 00:23:14 00:23:18
18 119 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:23:20 00:23:32
19 397 FLIS KAROLINA Trzebnica 1989 K20 00:23:38 00:23:42
20 255 DŻUSAJEW KATARZYNA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:23:38 00:23:45
21 233 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:23:40 00:23:52
22 613 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:23:55 00:24:03
23 153 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:23:55 00:24:09
24 29 SIKORA AGNIESZKA Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:23:57 00:24:13
25 908 ZIĘBA EMILIA WROCŁAW WKS ŚLĄSK 1998 K16 00:24:03 00:24:10
26 893 MAZUREK AGNIESZKA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 K16 00:24:20 00:24:26
27 94 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:24:32 00:24:38
28 334 SKONIECZNA JUSTYNA wroclaw 1987 K20 00:24:37 00:24:40
29 273 GORDIJENKO ANNA Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:42 00:24:58
30 16 ŚCIEGLIŃSKA-SZTABA MARTA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 K30 00:24:46 00:25:00
31 73 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:49 00:24:59
32 257 NOWAK JUSTYNA Oborniki Śl OBORYGENI 1984 K30 00:24:58 00:25:15
33 251 OSTROWSKA-MARKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA OŁAWA POWERFUL FREAKS 1983 K30 00:24:59 00:25:36
34 126 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:25:10 00:25:20
35 409 HARBUL NATALIA Wrocław PARKOUR WROCŁAW 1989 K20 00:25:14 00:25:24
36 305 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:25:21 00:25:36
37 388 BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ EMILIA Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1984 K30 00:25:23 00:25:38
38 330 ELZBIETA FRYDECKA Miękinia 1962 K50 00:25:24 00:25:31
39 422 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:25:31 00:25:43
40 421 PAJOR EWELINA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:25:46 00:25:58
41 627 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:25:46 00:25:59
42 66 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław POLEDANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:25:53 00:26:21
43 193 JANKOWSKA PAULINA Wrocław PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1991 K20 00:26:07 00:26:35
44 392 CYTAWA ILONA Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1975 K40 00:26:21 00:26:28
45 135 LISS MAGDALENA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:21 00:26:43
46 225 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:26:24 00:26:40
47 361 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole 1987 K20 00:26:24 00:26:32
48 319 GIBALSKA MARZENA .Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1973 K40 00:26:26 00:26:43
49 203 WINNICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:26:27 00:26:43
50 21 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:32 00:26:39
51 215 JAGIEŁŁO-KOLAWA KATARZYNA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:35 00:26:53
52 396 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:26:44 00:27:06
53 428 JACH KATARZYNA Wrocław MACIEK BIEGA! 1991 K20 00:26:44 00:27:01
54 727 KORACH PATRYCJA Wrocław KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1984 K30 00:26:47 00:26:55
55 37 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec 1983 K30 00:26:53 00:27:09
56 55 AGATOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:04 00:27:16
57 874 WOŁOSZYN AGNIESZKA Ząbkowice Śląskie 1977 K30 00:27:05 00:27:07
58 201 DAWIDZIUK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:27:14 00:27:34
59 539 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:27:14 00:27:34
60 75 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:27:16 00:27:30
61 323 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:24 00:27:45
62 562 SZCZĘCH JUSTYNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:27:25 00:27:55
63 854 ŻYGADŁO JUSTYNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:27 00:27:38
64 118 BIENIADA KAROLINA WROCŁAW MOBI TEAM 1999 K16 00:27:28 00:27:38
65 290 WOJTALA TERESA Wrocław 1969 K40 00:27:39 00:28:04
66 39 BRYŁKA-NADOLSKA MARTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1979 K30 00:27:39 00:28:01
67 65 SADOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:42 00:28:01
68 311 MULIK KINGA Warszawa 1996 K20 00:27:42 00:28:09
69 416 MIKOŁAJCZYK KATARZYNA Wrocław DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA GETBACK 1982 K30 00:27:46 00:28:07
70 881 KALICIŃSKA MONIKA Siechnice 1983 K30 00:27:49 00:28:14
71 377 GADZIŃSKA KRYSTYNA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:27:52 00:28:08
72 79 PIETER KATARZYNA Kiełczów O CO BIEGA 1981 K30 00:27:52 00:28:05
73 164 POLIWODA PAULINA Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:54 00:28:17
74 663 TELEGA JOANNA Opole POLARIS 1979 K30 00:27:55 00:28:10
75 41 LIPIEC EWA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:28:00 00:28:23
76 318 FILIPIAK KATARZYNA sobótka SIEMKA3@ONET.EU 1973 K40 00:28:03 00:28:22
77 191 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:28:05 00:28:21
78 145 PIKUŁA JULIA Wrocław 1999 K16 00:28:10 00:28:30
79 429 SZAŃCA MONIKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:28:11 00:28:43
80 602 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:28:16 00:28:32
81 80 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:28:18 00:28:41
82 883 WOŁCZYŃSKA BEATA Namysłów 1969 K40 00:28:20 00:28:33
83 876 ŁABIAK JUSTYNA Wrocław TOR 1991 K20 00:28:25 00:28:37
84 728 KORACH BARBARA WROCŁAW KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1991 K20 00:28:27 00:28:48
85 321 KLINKE-OSADNIK ANETA Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1975 K40 00:28:31 00:28:34
86 194 KRASICKA ANETA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:28:34 00:28:52
87 804 ŁASKAWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:28:43 00:29:05
88 646 JAWORSKA AGNIESZKA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:28:59 00:29:21
89 673 ADAMIAK MARTA Złoty Stok ZŁOTOSTOCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 K30 00:29:02 00:29:07
90 168 TRYKOWSKA BLANKA Wrocław NOA 1982 K30 00:29:11 00:29:34
91 513 WOŁCZYŃSKA MARTYNA Namysłów SIÓDME POTY 1998 K16 00:29:14 00:29:25
92 852 SZELIGA DARIA Wrocław 1993 K20 00:29:14 00:29:25
93 159 CZECH DOROTA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:29:21 00:29:40
94 858 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:29:26 00:29:51
95 183 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:29:43 00:30:01
96 426 FIJARCZYK MAGDALENA Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1977 K30 00:29:47 00:30:15
97 683 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30 00:29:53 00:30:14
98 498 KOZA MAŁGORZATA Ząbkowice Śląskie ZKKK 1998 K16 00:29:53 00:30:05
99 69 BOROWIEC KATARZYNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:29:55 00:30:17
100 347 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:30:04 00:30:19
101 89 SAWKO MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW RUN-LOG.COM 1964 K50 00:30:10 00:30:26
102 307 MAŚLANKIEWICZ DOROTA Wałbrzych TEMMPO 1983 K30 00:30:13 00:30:38
103 701 NAWROT ŻANETA Głogów CAPGEMINI 1988 K20 00:30:24 00:31:00
104 512 SKOWRON-MARKOWSKA STEFANIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:30:26 00:30:50
105 295 SZYMANIS RENATA Sobótka JACKOWICZ TEAM 1969 K40 00:30:29 00:30:48
106 214 KASPERCZYK MARLENA Siechnice 1986 K30 00:30:32 00:31:04
107 204 SKUZA KAROLINA Brzezina 1982 K30 00:30:32 00:30:55
108 35 STELMASZAK EWA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:30:35 00:30:54
109 362 PAWLUŚ PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 K16 00:30:36 00:31:01
110 398 BOROŃ-KOSIK MAGDA Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:53 00:31:06
111 28 JAMRÓZ EWELINA wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA KOMPANIA PIWOWARSKA 1987 K20 00:31:02 00:31:32
112 72 GRZEBYK AGATA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:31:21 00:31:45
113 612 NOWAK - KOWALSKA JADWIGA Wałbrzych BIEGAJ - ZAPOBIEGAJ 1954 K60 00:31:36 00:32:05
114 877 LUCHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław TOR 1983 K30 00:31:45 00:31:57
115 260 TAMUL-PRZECHEWKA JOANNA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:31:47 00:32:13
116 746 WÓJTOWICZ KAMILA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:31:48 00:32:01
117 303 SABAT KATARZYNA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL / 21K.PL 1987 K20 00:31:51 00:32:05
118 373 URBANSKA-KRAWCZYK IZABELA Kamieniec Wrocławski FAMILYFIT KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI PB RL 1958 K50 00:31:56 00:32:28
119 855 BLICHARZ MAGDALENA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:31:57 00:32:25
120 851 MINORCZYK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:31:57 00:32:26
121 104 MĄDRY MARTA Wrocław 21K.PL/ TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1987 K20 00:31:59 00:32:35
122 724 BEDNAREK-HAJDUKIEWICZ MARTA Kiełczów ALEKTUM TEAM 1988 K20 00:32:04 00:32:08
123 680 KOPAŁA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:32:06 00:32:16
124 750 LAUER JUSTYNA Górki 1986 K30 00:32:08 00:32:29
125 186 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 K40 00:32:11 00:32:38
126 464 DZIEKOŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:12 00:32:38
127 489 BOŁTUĆ DOMINIKA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:32:16 00:32:42
128 888 MALACZEWSKA BEATA Wrocław TOR 1976 K40 00:32:28 00:32:51
129 744 ZASŁAWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1966 K50 00:32:28 00:32:31
130 250 FIL BEATA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1985 K30 00:32:30 00:32:43
131 275 LUBERADZKA GOSIA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:32:37 00:32:49
132 734 DURAŁ PAULINA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:53 00:33:16
133 689 PIEKARCZYK KATARZYNA Wroclaw 1991 K20 00:33:09 00:33:19
134 165 PSIUK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:33:16 00:33:37
135 623 SKAWIŃSKA LILIANA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:21 00:33:55
136 158 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:23 00:33:55
137 434 JANASZAK ANNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:23 00:33:55
138 395 KŁEPO MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:33:35 00:34:11
139 554 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K40 00:33:39 00:33:39
140 524 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K20 00:33:40 00:34:09
141 286 MADEJ MAGDALENA Wrocław ILE JESZCZE DO METY? ;-) 1974 K40 00:33:44 00:34:08
142 911 OSTOLSKA EWELINA WROCŁAW 1988 K20 00:33:51 00:34:12
143 223 KUŁAKOWSKA MAGDALENA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1976 K40 00:33:56 00:34:24
144 391 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K30 00:34:03 00:34:34
145 163 ŁADOŃSKA EWA Wrocław 1959 K50 00:34:06 00:34:32
146 499 GIEBEL EWA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 K16 00:34:07 00:34:07
147 909 ZYCH AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:34:13 00:34:54
148 59 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1991 K20 00:34:29 00:34:56
149 910 FEJKIEL KASIA WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:34:40 00:35:01
150 279 GNUTEK ANNA Ząbkowice Śl. ABY DO METY (DRUŻYNA) 1982 K30 00:34:48 00:34:48
151 831 KOTWICA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:34:52 00:35:16
152 337 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice KUBICA TEAM 1982 K30 00:34:59 00:35:24
153 148 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław WUMAGER 1965 K50 00:35:05 00:35:36
154 46 RAJSEL KATARZYNA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:35:19 00:36:01
155 369 GLEŃ ALICJA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:35:45 00:36:09
156 671 RYBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1982 K30 00:36:11 00:36:15
157 557 SYNOWIEC EDYTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:36:29 00:37:04
158 789 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:36:45 00:37:10
159 912 GRZEGOREK MARTA WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:37:58 00:38:29
160 849 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ Wrocław 1980 K30 00:38:25 00:38:55
161 527 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:39:10 00:39:37
162 785 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:39:24 00:39:53
163 33 BŁASZCZYK RÓŻA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1987 K20 00:43:33 00:44:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni