z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

28.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 110 WIĘCEK ANNA WROCŁAW KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:20:50 00:20:52
2 736 ŁOMNICKA BASIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K30 00:22:27 00:22:33
3 658 RIDEL MAGDALENA ŚWIDNICA BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1982 K30 00:22:59 00:23:06
4 406 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1986 K30 00:23:14 00:23:18
5 119 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:23:20 00:23:32
6 233 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:23:40 00:23:52
7 273 GORDIJENKO ANNA Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:42 00:24:58
8 16 ŚCIEGLIŃSKA-SZTABA MARTA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 K30 00:24:46 00:25:00
9 73 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:49 00:24:59
10 257 NOWAK JUSTYNA Oborniki Śl OBORYGENI 1984 K30 00:24:58 00:25:15
11 251 OSTROWSKA-MARKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA OŁAWA POWERFUL FREAKS 1983 K30 00:24:59 00:25:36
12 126 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:25:10 00:25:20
13 388 BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ EMILIA Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1984 K30 00:25:23 00:25:38
14 422 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:25:31 00:25:43
15 421 PAJOR EWELINA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:25:46 00:25:58
16 627 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:25:46 00:25:59
17 21 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:32 00:26:39
18 215 JAGIEŁŁO-KOLAWA KATARZYNA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:35 00:26:53
19 396 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:26:44 00:27:06
20 727 KORACH PATRYCJA Wrocław KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1984 K30 00:26:47 00:26:55
21 37 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec 1983 K30 00:26:53 00:27:09
22 55 AGATOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:04 00:27:16
23 874 WOŁOSZYN AGNIESZKA Ząbkowice Śląskie 1977 K30 00:27:05 00:27:07
24 201 DAWIDZIUK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:27:14 00:27:34
25 539 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:27:14 00:27:34
26 75 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:27:16 00:27:30
27 323 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:24 00:27:45
28 854 ŻYGADŁO JUSTYNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:27 00:27:38
29 39 BRYŁKA-NADOLSKA MARTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1979 K30 00:27:39 00:28:01
30 65 SADOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:42 00:28:01
31 416 MIKOŁAJCZYK KATARZYNA Wrocław DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA GETBACK 1982 K30 00:27:46 00:28:07
32 881 KALICIŃSKA MONIKA Siechnice 1983 K30 00:27:49 00:28:14
33 79 PIETER KATARZYNA Kiełczów O CO BIEGA 1981 K30 00:27:52 00:28:05
34 164 POLIWODA PAULINA Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:54 00:28:17
35 663 TELEGA JOANNA Opole POLARIS 1979 K30 00:27:55 00:28:10
36 41 LIPIEC EWA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:28:00 00:28:23
37 429 SZAŃCA MONIKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:28:11 00:28:43
38 80 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:28:18 00:28:41
39 194 KRASICKA ANETA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:28:34 00:28:52
40 646 JAWORSKA AGNIESZKA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:28:59 00:29:21
41 673 ADAMIAK MARTA Złoty Stok ZŁOTOSTOCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 K30 00:29:02 00:29:07
42 168 TRYKOWSKA BLANKA Wrocław NOA 1982 K30 00:29:11 00:29:34
43 858 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:29:26 00:29:51
44 183 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:29:43 00:30:01
45 426 FIJARCZYK MAGDALENA Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1977 K30 00:29:47 00:30:15
46 683 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30 00:29:53 00:30:14
47 69 BOROWIEC KATARZYNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:29:55 00:30:17
48 347 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:30:04 00:30:19
49 307 MAŚLANKIEWICZ DOROTA Wałbrzych TEMMPO 1983 K30 00:30:13 00:30:38
50 512 SKOWRON-MARKOWSKA STEFANIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:30:26 00:30:50
51 214 KASPERCZYK MARLENA Siechnice 1986 K30 00:30:32 00:31:04
52 204 SKUZA KAROLINA Brzezina 1982 K30 00:30:32 00:30:55
53 35 STELMASZAK EWA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:30:35 00:30:54
54 398 BOROŃ-KOSIK MAGDA Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:53 00:31:06
55 72 GRZEBYK AGATA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:31:21 00:31:45
56 877 LUCHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław TOR 1983 K30 00:31:45 00:31:57
57 855 BLICHARZ MAGDALENA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:31:57 00:32:25
58 851 MINORCZYK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:31:57 00:32:26
59 680 KOPAŁA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:32:06 00:32:16
60 750 LAUER JUSTYNA Górki 1986 K30 00:32:08 00:32:29
61 464 DZIEKOŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:12 00:32:38
62 250 FIL BEATA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1985 K30 00:32:30 00:32:43
63 275 LUBERADZKA GOSIA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:32:37 00:32:49
64 734 DURAŁ PAULINA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:53 00:33:16
65 395 KŁEPO MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:33:35 00:34:11
66 391 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K30 00:34:03 00:34:34
67 909 ZYCH AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:34:13 00:34:54
68 910 FEJKIEL KASIA WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:34:40 00:35:01
69 279 GNUTEK ANNA Ząbkowice Śl. ABY DO METY (DRUŻYNA) 1982 K30 00:34:48 00:34:48
70 337 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice KUBICA TEAM 1982 K30 00:34:59 00:35:24
71 46 RAJSEL KATARZYNA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:35:19 00:36:01
72 671 RYBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1982 K30 00:36:11 00:36:15
73 557 SYNOWIEC EDYTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:36:29 00:37:04
74 912 GRZEGOREK MARTA WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:37:58 00:38:29
75 849 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ Wrocław 1980 K30 00:38:25 00:38:55
76 527 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:39:10 00:39:37
77 785 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:39:24 00:39:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni