Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

11.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 141 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:31 00:18:31
2 567 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA 1965 M50 00:18:54 00:18:55
3 63 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1962 M50 00:21:09 00:22:09
4 409 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / SIR"START" 1965 M50 00:21:19 00:22:18
5 163 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:22:13 00:22:17
6 333 BAGROWSKI MAREK Dąbrowa Chełmińska UMK-COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE 1962 M50 00:22:14 00:22:23
7 323 DUMOWSKI KRZSZTOF Łochowice PRECYZJA-TECHNIK SP Z O O 1966 M50 00:22:25 00:23:25
8 100 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:28 00:22:34
9 270 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:22:28 00:23:32
10 1030 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:22:35 00:22:49
11 1019 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:12 00:25:17
12 436 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA 1960 M50 00:23:13 00:24:15
13 276 GDANIEC DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1965 M50 00:23:25 00:24:27
14 429 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1963 M50 00:23:51 00:24:55
15 274 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:19 00:25:27
16 971 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:40 00:25:47
17 233 SIERANT MARIAN Bydgoszcz 1959 M50 00:24:46 00:25:49
18 397 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:47 00:25:50
19 360 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:09 00:26:20
20 169 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:25:10 00:26:11
21 133 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:25:47 00:27:08
22 165 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:25:47 00:26:57
23 298 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:25:50 00:28:52
24 506 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:26:22 00:28:27
25 405 WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA -BRZOZA BIEGA 1957 M50 00:26:40 00:27:45
26 34 BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1964 M50 00:27:46 00:30:03
27 817 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZPS ERWIS BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:29:43 00:32:52
28 966 POLAKIEWICZ DARIUSZ SOLEC-KUJAWSKI SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1959 M50 00:29:53 00:31:18
29 928 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Szarłata 1957 M50 00:31:07 00:34:18
30 96 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:32:42 00:34:45
31 869 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:33:27 00:36:31
32 145 WESELSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:34:57 00:38:01

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni