Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

11.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:17:28 00:17:28
2 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:07 00:18:07
3 382 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K16 00:18:11 00:18:11
4 953 KOZICKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:20:20 00:20:24
5 131 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:20:58 00:21:05
6 666 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:21:03 00:21:06
7 965 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K50 00:21:05 00:21:08
8 408 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 K50 00:21:37 00:22:37
9 806 RUDNICKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz BW SQUAD 1988 K20 00:22:43 00:22:52
10 565 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:22:52 00:23:03
11 800 RADTKE ALEKSANDRA Nakło nad Notecią LUKS START NAKŁO 2000 K16 00:22:57 00:23:03
12 359 BRUSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:23:01 00:24:02
13 670 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:23:08 00:24:12
14 315 MENDEL MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz TIOEVOLUTION.PL 1991 K20 00:23:19 00:24:19
15 188 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1976 K40 00:23:22 00:24:26
16 640 GOLON MARLENA sicienko 1975 K40 00:23:23 00:24:26
17 595 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:23:23 00:24:26
18 357 STELMACH PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:23:29 00:24:30
19 1077 KRZEMIEŃ JOANNA Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1985 K30 00:23:36 00:25:45
20 182 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:23:45 00:24:54
21 1096 RATAJ ZUZANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1986 K30 00:23:49 00:24:00
22 424 MAGOŃ EMILIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20 00:23:51 00:23:59
23 1011 KARNAS KASIA Ciele UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2000 K16 00:23:52 00:24:01
24 758 UNISZKIEWICZ JUSTYNA bydgoszcz 1986 1986 K30 00:23:53 00:25:10
25 300 DERING HANIA Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:24:15 00:25:19
26 190 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MAMY RUSZAMY! 1983 K30 00:24:17 00:25:21
27 319 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin 1991 K20 00:24:27 00:26:29
28 457 KORBIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1988 K20 00:24:46 00:24:46
29 568 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:51 00:25:55
30 29 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1978 K30 00:24:58 00:26:05
31 1016 WASILEWSKA AGATA Sicienko 1981 K30 00:25:02 00:26:08
32 1043 WASILEWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:25:02 00:26:08
33 654 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:25:03 00:26:07
34 604 PIEKARSKA SANDRA Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:25:05 00:26:08
35 396 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:25:09 00:26:11
36 1062 WOŹNIAK-JODKO MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:25:17 00:26:29
37 111 MARCINIAK JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:19 00:26:26
38 65 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:25:23 00:26:37
39 120 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:25:27 00:26:31
40 101 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:25:35 00:26:42
41 500 KALINOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:36 00:25:48
42 350 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:38 00:27:48
43 738 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:25:43 00:26:45
44 1076 VOITOVA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1998 K16 00:25:49 00:28:05
45 827 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:25:50 00:27:53
46 875 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:25:51 00:27:53
47 143 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:59 00:28:51
48 487 JAMRÓZ JOANNA Murowaniec 1976 K40 00:26:07 00:27:10
49 55 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:26:08 00:28:15
50 263 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:26:10 00:28:14
51 366 MANDOSIK BERNADETA Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 00:26:14 00:27:40
52 370 MICHALISZYN INEZ Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:26:14 00:27:19
53 1075 DOLATA MAGDALENA Rynarzewo 1977 K30 00:26:18 00:27:30
54 435 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:26:23 00:28:31
55 878 ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:24 00:28:31
56 834 MUSS KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:26:24 00:28:40
57 54 MOTOCZYŃSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:26:25 00:27:34
58 659 KOCH-GLASNER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1985 K30 00:26:28 00:28:36
59 850 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno 1978 K30 00:26:28 00:28:33
60 1112 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:29 00:27:40
61 524 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:26:35 00:27:41
62 922 BARTOSZYŃSKA MILENA Łochowo 1992 K20 00:26:37 00:27:46
63 537 SIKORA MARIA Sępólno Krajeńskie ANGRY BIRDS 1978 K30 00:26:38 00:28:48
64 450 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:26:38 00:27:41
65 425 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:26:38 00:27:43
66 639 KOCHAŃSKA JOANNA Sicienko 1977 K30 00:26:42 00:27:48
67 1031 WŁODARCZAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 K50 00:26:46 00:27:01
68 899 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz TRISPACE 1976 K40 00:26:50 00:28:01
69 1023 SUCHARSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1997 K16 00:26:52 00:29:54
70 1054 KANIA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 1975 K40 00:26:53 00:29:09
71 611 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław PKO DREAM TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:55 00:27:58
72 47 POBIEDZIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA/ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:27:09 00:30:21
73 819 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo 1980 K30 00:27:12 00:29:14
74 402 GIŻA WIOLETTA Osielsko POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:27:15 00:29:20
75 887 ŁOPUSZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:27:17 00:28:44
76 374 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński 1981 K30 00:27:19 00:29:23
77 912 DRÓŻDŻ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MALGORZATA.PATRYCJA.D@WP.PL 1988 K20 00:27:27 00:29:34
78 187 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:27:34 00:29:38
79 427 KUBIAK MAŁGORZATA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1962 K50 00:27:35 00:29:47
80 983 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:48 00:29:00
81 1115 SUCHANEK MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:27:52 00:29:00
82 619 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:27:53 00:30:08
83 905 GONCERZEWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:54 00:30:01
84 78 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:27:55 00:29:59
85 545 BARTOSZEWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:56 00:30:58
86 1080 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:28:01 00:30:15
87 908 FRANK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:05 00:30:21
88 28 WIŚNIEWSKA KARINA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:28:07 00:29:13
89 1060
1008*
BETHKE DARIA Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1971 K40 00:28:12 00:30:19
90 428 PIEKARSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:18 00:31:23
91 818 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:19 00:30:21
92 75 WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mrocza 2000 K16 00:28:19 00:30:41
93 723 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:28:23 00:30:36
94 43 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:28:27 00:31:29
95 873 RZEPECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:28 00:30:44
96 884 SZATKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1963 K50 00:28:32 00:31:40
97 578 NOWAK ADRIANA Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:32 00:30:34
98 587 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA 1967 K40 00:28:34 00:30:44
99 680 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:34 00:31:36
100 399 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:28:36 00:30:40
101 211 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz UE WROCŁAW 1995 K20 00:28:37 00:30:56
102 854 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:39 00:30:44
103 893 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:39 00:29:47
104 894 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:41 00:29:49
105 346 PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1964 K50 00:28:42 00:30:50
106 1073 MALICKA BEATA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY BIEGACZE 1965 K50 00:28:46 00:30:58
107 662 ZAORSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:28:52 00:31:09
108 898 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:28:53 00:30:56
109 981 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:55 00:31:57
110 353 SUMISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:28:59 00:32:06
111 1110 SIKORSKA MARTA BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20 00:29:04 00:31:21
112 933 RYCERZ ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:29:04 00:31:21
113 917 ZALECH BARBARA Solec Kujawski 1978 K30 00:29:05 00:32:09
114 189 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Lucim 1982 K30 00:29:09 00:31:26
115 541 SZADKOWSKA ANNA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1957 K50 00:29:11 00:31:21
116 921 BIALAS OLIVIA Bydgoszcz MOBICA 1986 K30 00:29:11 00:29:16
117 341 WORONIECKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:14 00:32:17
118 433 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:29:14 00:31:27
119 231 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:14 00:31:27
120 155 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:16 00:31:20
121 179 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:17 00:31:32
122 387 DURAŁEK ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:29:24 00:31:34
123 948 NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO ALICJA Bórowno 4 FUN 1979 K30 00:29:31 00:30:32
124 950 KALINOWSKA PATRYCJA Solec Kujawski 4 FUN 1988 K20 00:29:32 00:30:34
125 945 STOKŁOSA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:38 00:32:41
126 121 LENC AGNIESZKA Niwy POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1979 K30 00:29:43 00:31:49
127 736 WITUCKA MALWINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:29:43 00:31:49
128 1070 KOPIŃSKA-KRÓL MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1976 K40 00:29:49 00:32:04
129 246 BIEGAŁA RENATA Łochowo 1962 K50 00:29:58 00:32:03
130 273 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:29:59 00:33:02
131 1057 MAZUROWSKA ANDŻELIKA Tczew 1975 K40 00:30:04 00:32:20
132 206 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:30:08 00:33:22
133 770 RONKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz SPORT FACTORY 1976 K40 00:30:11 00:33:16
134 390 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:30:12 00:31:38
135 1065 HOLESINSKA DANKA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:30:25 00:32:32
136 208 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:30:29 00:32:51
137 64 FUJARSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ CHEMICZNYCH 1999 K16 00:30:31 00:32:34
138 942 RUCINSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1998 K16 00:30:34 00:33:42
139 952 SIEWNIAK PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1998 K16 00:30:34 00:33:42
140 138 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:30:36 00:33:39
141 385 SOBOWIEC MIRKA Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1977 K30 00:30:36 00:33:40
142 923 HILLER MARTA Osielsko HILLER TEAM 1994 K20 00:30:38 00:32:43
143 741 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:30:45 00:33:49
144 883 ZAORSKA-PIŁAT MAGDALENA Łochowo 1984 K30 00:30:46 00:33:05
145 449 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLEC KUJAWSKI 1978 K30 00:30:47 00:33:52
146 872 ŻMUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:30:51 00:32:59
147 847 PETNER ANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:30:53 00:33:06
148 1050 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:30:54 00:33:09
149 961 FARBOTKO ANNA Bydgoszcz BBMLW 1977 K30 00:30:55 00:34:05
150 66 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:30:57 00:34:05
151 907 TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:30:58 00:33:13
152 1004 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:30:58 00:33:11
153 1013 SALAMON MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:31:06 00:34:10
154 1117 ROZMARYNOWICZ ANNA DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA 1979 K30 00:31:09 00:34:19
155 871 KOPACZ HANKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:31:12 00:34:18
156 877 WITUCKA-GULSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz :) 1976 K40 00:31:15 00:34:21
157 876 ŚLIWA MAGDALENA Zielonka 1977 K30 00:31:15 00:34:21
158 708 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1984 K30 00:31:22 00:34:29
159 962 FLORCZYK-CZARNECKA MAŁGORZATA SZAMOCIN LKB LIPA 1973 K40 00:31:34 00:34:43
160 657 WYSMOLIŃSKA BARBARA Osielsko 1971 K40 00:31:36 00:33:47
161 486 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:31:37 00:34:41
162 150 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz SPORT FAKTORY 1957 K50 00:31:37 00:34:42
163 709 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz WWW.ORTIMED.NET 1980 K30 00:31:38 00:33:41
164 862 KOPCIŃSKA GOSIA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:41 00:34:45
165 710 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:31:54 00:35:04
166 314 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:31:55 00:35:05
167 1079 MENDEL KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:32:02 00:35:09
168 562 WEŁNIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Osówiec 1970 K40 00:32:07 00:35:15
169 716 SZYSZKA ANGELIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:32:13 00:35:21
170 344 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz POETKI BIEGAJĄ- CZYTAJ POEZJĘ 1978 K30 00:32:17 00:35:21
171 934 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:32:22 00:35:28
172 328 DŁAWICHOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz X 1982 K30 00:32:30 00:35:38
173 814 DEPKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:32:39 00:34:56
174 1116 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:32:40 00:33:50
175 434 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:32:45 00:35:57
176 497 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1979 K30 00:33:04 00:35:08
177 911 ANDRYSZAK KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:33:05 00:36:14
178 1047 KORNIK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1965 K50 00:33:09 00:35:21
179 419 GOTOWICZ SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:33:19 00:36:27
180 870 MIELCAREK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:33:27 00:36:31
181 1113 MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART ANETA Osielsko 1960 K50 00:33:32 00:36:41
182 389 LORKOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:33:55 00:36:00
183 714 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:34:01 00:37:10
184 588 KUZIAK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1965 K50 00:34:13 00:37:23
185 1072 RAUNEST KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:34:24 00:37:34
186 1068 ZIELIŃSKA JUSTYNA Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:34:50 00:37:55
187 154 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:35:05 00:38:16
188 106 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:35:16 00:37:30
189 70 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:35:39 00:38:45
190 836 MICHALSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz SZAFIRKI 1992 K20 00:35:45 00:38:56
191 1017 ROGALSKA MARCELINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:35:45 00:38:56
192 403 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:35:45 00:38:50
193 418 URBAŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:37:02 00:40:11
194 968 POLAKIEWICZ ELŻBIETA SOLEC-KUJAWSKI SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1956 K60 00:37:30 00:38:36
195 483 SAWICKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:37:39 00:39:58
196 861 MIODUSZEWSKA DOROTA Łochowo 1984 K30 00:37:47 00:40:54
197 1059 JASIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz FAMILY PARK 1965 K50 00:39:13 00:42:28
198 637 KUBIK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:39:37 00:42:49
199 46 RUTKOWSKA ANIA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:40:17 00:43:23
200 464 WITKOWSKA KAMILA Chełmża 1989 K20 00:40:35 00:43:46
201 1086 KRASULAK NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:40:53 00:44:06
202 1082 STENCEL DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:40:53 00:44:06

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni