Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

11.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:17:28 00:17:28
2 953 KOZICKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:20:20 00:20:24
3 806 RUDNICKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz BW SQUAD 1988 K20 00:22:43 00:22:52
4 359 BRUSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:23:01 00:24:02
5 315 MENDEL MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz TIOEVOLUTION.PL 1991 K20 00:23:19 00:24:19
6 357 STELMACH PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:23:29 00:24:30
7 424 MAGOŃ EMILIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20 00:23:51 00:23:59
8 319 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin 1991 K20 00:24:27 00:26:29
9 457 KORBIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1988 K20 00:24:46 00:24:46
10 654 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:25:03 00:26:07
11 350 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:38 00:27:48
12 370 MICHALISZYN INEZ Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:26:14 00:27:19
13 878 ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:24 00:28:31
14 922 BARTOSZYŃSKA MILENA Łochowo 1992 K20 00:26:37 00:27:46
15 47 POBIEDZIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA/ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:27:09 00:30:21
16 912 DRÓŻDŻ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MALGORZATA.PATRYCJA.D@WP.PL 1988 K20 00:27:27 00:29:34
17 1115 SUCHANEK MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:27:52 00:29:00
18 1080 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:28:01 00:30:15
19 211 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz UE WROCŁAW 1995 K20 00:28:37 00:30:56
20 854 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:39 00:30:44
21 1110 SIKORSKA MARTA BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20 00:29:04 00:31:21
22 933 RYCERZ ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:29:04 00:31:21
23 433 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:29:14 00:31:27
24 231 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:14 00:31:27
25 950 KALINOWSKA PATRYCJA Solec Kujawski 4 FUN 1988 K20 00:29:32 00:30:34
26 736 WITUCKA MALWINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:29:43 00:31:49
27 1065 HOLESINSKA DANKA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:30:25 00:32:32
28 923 HILLER MARTA Osielsko HILLER TEAM 1994 K20 00:30:38 00:32:43
29 1013 SALAMON MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:31:06 00:34:10
30 716 SZYSZKA ANGELIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:32:13 00:35:21
31 1116 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:32:40 00:33:50
32 389 LORKOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:33:55 00:36:00
33 1072 RAUNEST KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:34:24 00:37:34
34 154 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:35:05 00:38:16
35 836 MICHALSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz SZAFIRKI 1992 K20 00:35:45 00:38:56
36 1017 ROGALSKA MARCELINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:35:45 00:38:56
37 464 WITKOWSKA KAMILA Chełmża 1989 K20 00:40:35 00:43:46
38 1086 KRASULAK NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:40:53 00:44:06

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni