Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

11.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 565 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:22:52 00:23:03
2 188 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1976 K40 00:23:22 00:24:26
3 640 GOLON MARLENA sicienko 1975 K40 00:23:23 00:24:26
4 595 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:23:23 00:24:26
5 738 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:25:43 00:26:45
6 875 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:25:51 00:27:53
7 487 JAMRÓZ JOANNA Murowaniec 1976 K40 00:26:07 00:27:10
8 263 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:26:10 00:28:14
9 834 MUSS KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:26:24 00:28:40
10 450 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:26:38 00:27:41
11 425 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:26:38 00:27:43
12 899 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz TRISPACE 1976 K40 00:26:50 00:28:01
13 1054 KANIA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 1975 K40 00:26:53 00:29:09
14 187 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:27:34 00:29:38
15 1060
1008*
BETHKE DARIA Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1971 K40 00:28:12 00:30:19
16 578 NOWAK ADRIANA Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:32 00:30:34
17 587 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA 1967 K40 00:28:34 00:30:44
18 680 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:34 00:31:36
19 898 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:28:53 00:30:56
20 353 SUMISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:28:59 00:32:06
21 155 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:16 00:31:20
22 387 DURAŁEK ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:29:24 00:31:34
23 1070 KOPIŃSKA-KRÓL MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1976 K40 00:29:49 00:32:04
24 273 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:29:59 00:33:02
25 1057 MAZUROWSKA ANDŻELIKA Tczew 1975 K40 00:30:04 00:32:20
26 770 RONKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz SPORT FACTORY 1976 K40 00:30:11 00:33:16
27 390 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:30:12 00:31:38
28 138 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:30:36 00:33:39
29 1050 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:30:54 00:33:09
30 1004 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:30:58 00:33:11
31 877 WITUCKA-GULSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz :) 1976 K40 00:31:15 00:34:21
32 962 FLORCZYK-CZARNECKA MAŁGORZATA SZAMOCIN LKB LIPA 1973 K40 00:31:34 00:34:43
33 657 WYSMOLIŃSKA BARBARA Osielsko 1971 K40 00:31:36 00:33:47
34 562 WEŁNIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Osówiec 1970 K40 00:32:07 00:35:15
35 870 MIELCAREK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:33:27 00:36:31
36 106 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:35:16 00:37:30
37 70 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:35:39 00:38:45
38 483 SAWICKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:37:39 00:39:58
39 46 RUTKOWSKA ANIA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:40:17 00:43:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni