Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

11.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 979 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:59 00:16:59
2 278 OCHAL PAWEL Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 00:17:10 00:17:10
3 647 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Trzemeszno TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 00:17:12 00:17:12
4 566 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:17:13 00:17:13
5 88 RYŁKO MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30 00:17:15 00:17:17
6 686 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug KLB"KREMIN" 1985 M30 00:17:54 00:17:56
7 743 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:57 00:18:00
8 58 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:06 00:18:09
9 505 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:16 00:18:19
10 60 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:18:18 00:18:19
11 392 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:18:20 00:18:20
12 990 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:36 00:18:37
13 955 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
14 142 SENGER MICHAŁ Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:47 00:18:50
15 174 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
16 777 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:52 00:18:52
17 526 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1982 M30 00:18:52 00:18:54
18 717 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:19:00 00:19:02
19 499 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1977 M30 00:18:59 00:19:03
20 465 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:19:03 00:19:04
21 306 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz 1980 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
22 413 SZLINGER JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
23 48 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
24 1088 WIĘCKOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA 1980 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
25 570 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:19:26 00:19:26
26 910 KOSZEWSKI MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:19:39 00:19:43
27 471 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:46 00:19:48
28 99 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:49 00:19:50
29 422 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
30 185 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:19 00:20:22
31 271 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:20:22 00:20:24
32 122 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:20:23 00:21:22
33 166 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
34 728 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:20:29 00:20:31
35 332 GWITT BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:30 00:20:33
36 126 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:20:31 00:20:37
37 302 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU 'EXODUS' TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:32 00:20:32
38 1099 LEWANDOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
39 1002 DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:20:35 00:20:40
40 225 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:36 00:20:38
41 37 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
42 938 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:46 00:21:04
43 998 BANACH TOMASZ Grudziądz 1985 M30 00:21:04 00:22:03
44 180 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:21:09 00:21:16
45 525 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:21:10 00:22:16
46 783 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz TRISPACE 1980 M30 00:21:12 00:22:12
47 209 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:14 00:21:21
48 930 STOPA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:21:32
49 356 DYMEK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:21:19 00:22:21
50 531 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MYŚLĘCINEK BDG 1986 M30 00:21:21 00:21:22
51 67 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
52 339 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:21:26 00:21:36
53 53 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław TRI TEAM INO 1978 M30 00:21:28 00:22:27
54 797 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:29 00:21:39
55 16 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:37 00:21:41
56 97 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:37 00:21:46
57 897 WIERZYŃSKI MARCIN Śliwice 1984 M30 00:21:39 00:21:47
58 157 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:39 00:21:43
59 960 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:21:40 00:21:40
60 414 KASTRAU TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:41 00:22:49
61 1041 JÓŹWIAK ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ ALFA RUGBY BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:21:41 00:22:49
62 149 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:21:44 00:22:44
63 589 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:45 00:21:53
64 603 GRZECHOWIAK LESZEK bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:21:59
65 501 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:22:02
66 1108 GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koronowo 1977 M30 00:21:54 00:22:03
67 1200 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:56 00:22:58
68 416 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:59 00:22:04
69 80 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:22:06 00:22:15
70 363 FILIPIAK JAKUB Rynarzewo HANWOJ 1983 M30 00:22:13 00:22:23
71 1104 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:15 00:23:19
72 480 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:22:21 00:23:22
73 705 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:22:27
74 1097 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:35 00:23:37
75 291 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:36 00:23:54
76 361 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:22:36 00:22:41
77 867 SZAŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Koronowo 1981 M30 00:22:42 00:23:49
78 681 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:42 00:24:01
79 780 MANDOSIK MICHAŁ Toruń TEAMOCHAL 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:22:50
80 294 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:43 00:23:45
81 170 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:45 00:22:53
82 98 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:22:52 00:22:57
83 553 NAPIERALSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz GLINKI 1977 M30 00:22:52 00:23:06
84 572 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:00 00:23:10
85 258 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:24:06
86 57 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:04 00:23:09
87 377 TUMO TIMOTHY Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:07 00:23:18
88 277 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:23:12
89 1071
1028*
WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:23:21
90 597 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:12 00:24:14
91 656 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M30 00:23:16 00:24:30
92 148 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:16 00:24:18
93 127 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:17 00:24:20
94 555 KASTRAU MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:22 00:24:31
95 52 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:24:23
96 712 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1982 M30 00:23:28 00:24:28
97 415 KRÓL RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:23:30 00:25:34
98 439 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 M30 00:23:32 00:24:35
99 839 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:38 00:24:59
100 478 BURITTA MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:23:42 00:24:49
101 87 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:57 00:25:00
102 626 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:24:12 00:26:17
103 393 GEHRKE SZYMON Bydgoszcz BPIK 1979 M30 00:24:12 00:25:17
104 164 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo 1977 M30 00:24:14 00:25:20
105 1095 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1985 M30 00:24:17 00:24:30
106 664 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:24:20 00:25:23
107 26 BADZIŃSKI BOGDAN Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:24 00:26:28
108 41 MACIEJCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:39 00:26:05
109 303 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:25:46
110 1085 GOLON LESZEK Sicienko 1984 M30 00:24:43 00:25:49
111 423 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:43 00:26:51
112 753 HIPNAROWICZ GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SPORTTREND.PL 1979 M30 00:24:44 00:25:50
113 630 ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 00:24:45 00:25:01
114 167 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:55 00:26:02
115 975 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:56 00:27:02
116 510 SZATTEN MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:24:57 00:27:01
117 32 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1986 M30 00:24:58 00:25:58
118 239 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:25:01 00:27:08
119 232 LASKA ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:01 00:26:06
120 721 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:08 00:27:12
121 288 TYBURSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JRG -1 TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:16 00:26:23
122 173 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:25:16 00:27:22
123 466 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:28:23
124 467 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 1978 M30 00:25:30 00:27:32
125 1118 SIEDLECKI DAMIAN RAGENSBURG 1979 M30 00:25:31 00:28:39
126 85 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:44 00:27:01
127 1105 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:53 00:28:56
128 609 KWARCZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KWARCZUSIE TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:57 00:26:01
129 840 CECHOWSKI MARCIN Toruń 1984 M30 00:26:00 00:27:09
130 939 DWOJACZNY JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:04 00:28:12
131 456 PILARSKI DARIUSZ Niwy 1985 M30 00:26:09 00:28:10
132 697 BARAŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:10 00:28:13
133 913 KADOW RAFAŁ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:26:10 00:28:15
134 227 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M30 00:26:45 00:27:59
135 916 FIGLEWSKI RAFAŁ Brodnica OKBA 1980 M30 00:27:02 00:28:21
136 682 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:04 00:29:32
137 536 PAWLIKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:27:08 00:29:14
138 1093 BIAŁY SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:27:18 00:29:21
139 812 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:37 00:28:46
140 678 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:27:41 00:29:54
141 103 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:27:44 00:28:55
142 1074 DOLATA JAKUB bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:27:46 00:28:58
143 24 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:27:49 00:29:54
144 462 WOŁOSZCZAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1983 M30 00:27:52 00:30:02
145 771 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:27:53 00:30:17
146 881 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:28:00 00:31:09
147 711 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:28:00 00:30:11
148 906 BRYWCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Piechcin 1979 M30 00:28:13 00:31:17
149 321 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1977 M30 00:28:14 00:30:20
150 846 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:28:21 00:30:31
151 329 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz BOZITA POLSKA 1983 M30 00:28:43 00:30:50
152 746 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:50 00:31:04
153 1025 DŹOBIŃSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:54 00:31:03
154 1058 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:29:11 00:29:16
155 635 CZYŻUK MARCIN Łochowo 1979 M30 00:29:42 00:31:54
156 1107 DONAJSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:29:49 00:31:00
157 550 DEMBIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:50 00:32:52
158 184 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:30:00 00:33:04
159 326 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:30:57 00:34:09
160 977 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:31:29 00:33:40
161 865 WILAK MACIEJ Nakło nad Notecią NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1982 M30 00:31:46 00:33:50
162 832 WILAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecia NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M30 00:31:52 00:33:55
163 125 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:32:30 00:35:40
164 759 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:32:33 00:35:40
165 1055 RAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:33:45 00:36:00
166 1106 BARTNIK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:36:24 00:37:33
167 388 STARZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA SAPERE AUDE 1979 M30 00:40:53 00:44:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni