Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

11.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:45 00:15:45
2 1038 WITKOWSKI WIKTOR ZŁOTÓW ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:15:54 00:15:54
3 4 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew LEKKO SPOCENI 1994 M20 00:16:00 00:16:00
4 1024 BISKUP MARCIN Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1999 M16 00:16:26 00:16:26
5 591 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:35 00:16:35
6 718 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:37 00:16:37
7 979 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:59 00:16:59
8 278 OCHAL PAWEL Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 00:17:10 00:17:10
9 647 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Trzemeszno TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 00:17:12 00:17:12
10 566 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:17:13 00:17:13
11 1101 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec 1987 M20 00:17:16 00:17:16
12 88 RYŁKO MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30 00:17:15 00:17:17
13 1006 WOJCIECHOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁKTA 2000 M16 00:17:34 00:17:34
14 696 JANKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2001 M16 00:17:38 00:17:38
15 958 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:17:42 00:17:43
16 686 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug KLB"KREMIN" 1985 M30 00:17:54 00:17:56
17 139 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:59 00:17:59
18 743 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:57 00:18:00
19 1012 RUTKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:18:03 00:18:04
20 58 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:06 00:18:09
21 1098 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań START 1998 M16 00:18:12 00:18:13
22 944 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TO TYLKO TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:18:13 00:18:15
23 505 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:16 00:18:19
24 60 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:18:18 00:18:19
25 392 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:18:20 00:18:20
26 243 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:18:22 00:18:24
27 141 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:31 00:18:31
28 95 ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Żnin SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PRT 1988 M20 00:18:32 00:18:33
29 990 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:36 00:18:37
30 955 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
31 305 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:45 00:18:47
32 142 SENGER MICHAŁ Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:47 00:18:50
33 174 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
34 426 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:50 00:18:50
35 593 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:18:50 00:18:51
36 777 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:52 00:18:52
37 618 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:51 00:18:53
38 526 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1982 M30 00:18:52 00:18:54
39 567 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA 1965 M50 00:18:54 00:18:55
40 717 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:19:00 00:19:02
41 499 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1977 M30 00:18:59 00:19:03
42 421 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:19:01 00:19:03
43 465 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:19:03 00:19:04
44 633 KOWALSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz MYŚLĘCINEK 2000 M16 00:19:04 00:19:10
45 1034 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:19:13 00:19:13
46 306 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz 1980 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
47 413 SZLINGER JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
48 560 ŁATA MARCIN Lublin MM&ŁŁ 1993 M20 00:19:17 00:19:21
49 461 BŁACHEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:19:18 00:19:21
50 48 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
51 1088 WIĘCKOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA 1980 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
52 570 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:19:26 00:19:26
53 987 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:33 00:19:35
54 910 KOSZEWSKI MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:19:39 00:19:43
55 471 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:46 00:19:48
56 99 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:49 00:19:50
57 1091 CZEPEK ANDRZEJ Nowe Miasto Lubawskie KURZĘTNIK BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:01 00:20:03
58 422 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
59 216 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:20:14 00:21:15
60 631 SZYMAŃSKI ANDRZEJ Złotów ANKO SPORT 1969 M40 00:20:16 00:20:17
61 451 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:16 00:20:19
62 185 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:19 00:20:22
63 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:20:21 00:20:29
64 271 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:20:22 00:20:24
65 122 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:20:23 00:21:22
66 166 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
67 118 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:29 00:20:33
68 728 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:20:29 00:20:31
69 332 GWITT BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:30 00:20:33
70 191 MUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Kruszyn Krajeński 1975 M40 00:20:30 00:20:35
71 126 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:20:31 00:20:37
72 302 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU 'EXODUS' TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:32 00:20:32
73 1099 LEWANDOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
74 1002 DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:20:35 00:20:40
75 225 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:36 00:20:38
76 37 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
77 938 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:46 00:21:04
78 362 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:20:47 00:20:50
79 186 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:51 00:21:00
80 222 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:51 00:20:55
81 1083 WOŁOSZCZAK LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:20:53 00:21:03
82 768 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 00:20:54 00:21:01
83 773 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:20:55 00:20:58
84 959 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M40 00:20:56 00:21:01
85 772 SAPA KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:21:01 00:21:04
86 998 BANACH TOMASZ Grudziądz 1985 M30 00:21:04 00:22:03
87 727 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1974 M40 00:21:05 00:21:07
88 256 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:08 00:21:11
89 63 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1962 M50 00:21:09 00:22:09
90 180 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:21:09 00:21:16
91 525 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:21:10 00:22:16
92 783 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz TRISPACE 1980 M30 00:21:12 00:22:12
93 301 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin 1991 M20 00:21:13 00:21:15
94 209 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:14 00:21:21
95 90 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:21:15 00:22:14
96 930 STOPA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:21:32
97 356 DYMEK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:21:19 00:22:21
98 409 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / SIR"START" 1965 M50 00:21:19 00:22:18
99 924 HILLER ANDRZEJ Osielsko HILLER TEAM 2000 M16 00:21:20 00:21:25
100 212 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:21 00:21:45
101 531 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MYŚLĘCINEK BDG 1986 M30 00:21:21 00:21:22
102 431 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:23 00:21:28
103 67 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
104 339 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:21:26 00:21:36
105 1048 JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:27 00:22:26
106 53 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław TRI TEAM INO 1978 M30 00:21:28 00:22:27
107 797 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:29 00:21:39
108 284 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:30 00:21:31
109 261 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:36 00:21:39
110 896 WIERZYŃSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:36 00:21:45
111 16 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:37 00:21:41
112 97 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:37 00:21:46
113 554 LINGO KRZYSZTOF Osielsko 1998 M16 00:21:38 00:22:42
114 1114 ŻELAZKO KAMIL Bydgoszcz NKUB 1989 M20 00:21:38 00:21:45
115 897 WIERZYŃSKI MARCIN Śliwice 1984 M30 00:21:39 00:21:47
116 157 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:39 00:21:43
117 960 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:21:40 00:21:40
118 414 KASTRAU TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:41 00:22:49
119 1041 JÓŹWIAK ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ ALFA RUGBY BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:21:41 00:22:49
120 149 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:21:44 00:22:44
121 589 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:45 00:21:53
122 474 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:21:49 00:21:58
123 490 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:21:52 00:22:52
124 603 GRZECHOWIAK LESZEK bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:21:59
125 128 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:21:53 00:21:56
126 501 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:22:02
127 1108 GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koronowo 1977 M30 00:21:54 00:22:03
128 69 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RM 1973 M40 00:21:55 00:22:01
129 558 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:21:55 00:22:57
130 557 KNYS MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:21:56 00:22:02
131 1200 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:56 00:22:58
132 416 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:59 00:22:04
133 844 SMOLA DANIEL Bydgoszcz 3LO 1973 M40 00:22:05 00:23:05
134 80 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:22:06 00:22:15
135 107 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:08 00:22:12
136 1078 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:10 00:22:22
137 363 FILIPIAK JAKUB Rynarzewo HANWOJ 1983 M30 00:22:13 00:22:23
138 163 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:22:13 00:22:17
139 333 BAGROWSKI MAREK Dąbrowa Chełmińska UMK-COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE 1962 M50 00:22:14 00:22:23
140 1104 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:15 00:23:19
141 830 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:18 00:23:29
142 999 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:22:21 00:22:34
143 480 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:22:21 00:23:22
144 1087 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M40 00:22:21 00:23:22
145 705 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:22:27
146 84 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:22:22 00:23:24
147 323 DUMOWSKI KRZSZTOF Łochowice PRECYZJA-TECHNIK SP Z O O 1966 M50 00:22:25 00:23:25
148 447 POCIASK JANUSZ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:22:26 00:23:26
149 1069 KRÓL MACIEJ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1968 M40 00:22:26 00:22:34
150 100 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:28 00:22:34
151 334 SZŁYK MACIEJ Inowrocław 1975 M40 00:22:28 00:22:31
152 270 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:22:28 00:23:32
153 1097 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:35 00:23:37
154 1030 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:22:35 00:22:49
155 291 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:36 00:23:54
156 361 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:22:36 00:22:41
157 412 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:22:42 00:23:42
158 867 SZAŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Koronowo 1981 M30 00:22:42 00:23:49
159 681 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:42 00:24:01
160 780 MANDOSIK MICHAŁ Toruń TEAMOCHAL 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:22:50
161 294 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:43 00:23:45
162 561 WEŁNIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Osówiec TEAMOCHAL 1968 M40 00:22:44 00:22:51
163 170 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:45 00:22:53
164 538 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz QDS24 1972 M40 00:22:48 00:23:02
165 1021 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:48 00:23:50
166 181 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:22:49 00:22:52
167 108 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1975 M40 00:22:50 00:23:00
168 197 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M20 00:22:51 00:23:00
169 98 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:22:52 00:22:57
170 553 NAPIERALSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz GLINKI 1977 M30 00:22:52 00:23:06
171 104 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:55 00:23:08
172 473 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:56 00:24:01
173 572 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:00 00:23:10
174 258 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:24:06
175 367 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:23:02 00:23:08
176 57 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:04 00:23:09
177 205 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:23:06 00:24:06
178 377 TUMO TIMOTHY Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:07 00:23:18
179 277 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:23:12
180 83 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:10 00:23:16
181 407 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:11 00:24:15
182 1071
1028*
WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:23:21
183 203 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:12 00:24:18
184 597 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:12 00:24:14
185 1019 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:12 00:25:17
186 436 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA 1960 M50 00:23:13 00:24:15
187 656 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M30 00:23:16 00:24:30
188 148 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:16 00:24:18
189 127 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:17 00:24:20
190 555 KASTRAU MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:22 00:24:31
191 479 FILIPEK PIOTR Wudzyn 1974 M40 00:23:23 00:24:26
192 52 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:24:23
193 276 GDANIEC DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1965 M50 00:23:25 00:24:27
194 712 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1982 M30 00:23:28 00:24:28
195 972 LICA MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M20 00:23:30 00:24:36
196 415 KRÓL RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:23:30 00:25:34
197 439 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 M30 00:23:32 00:24:35
198 394 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:23:33 00:23:43
199 839 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:38 00:24:59
200 478 BURITTA MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:23:42 00:24:49
201 833 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:43 00:24:45
202 210 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:43 00:24:46
203 970 REY JAVIER Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:46 00:23:51
204 632 PASTECKI ROBERT Inowrocław 1976 M40 00:23:47 00:24:50
205 159 SIKORA ANTONI Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA 1949 M60 00:23:50 00:23:57
206 429 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1963 M50 00:23:51 00:24:55
207 20 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M60 00:23:57 00:24:08
208 87 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:57 00:25:00
209 468 GAWRON MARCIN Dobrcz 1976 M40 00:23:58 00:24:07
210 51 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:23:59 00:25:07
211 548 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:00 00:25:06
212 690 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M20 00:24:02 00:25:10
213 255 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:24:03 00:26:04
214 265 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:03 00:26:07
215 369 MORAWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:05 00:25:12
216 21 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 00:24:08 00:25:09
217 626 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:24:12 00:26:17
218 393 GEHRKE SZYMON Bydgoszcz BPIK 1979 M30 00:24:12 00:25:17
219 967 RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1948 M60 00:24:13 00:26:17
220 164 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo 1977 M30 00:24:14 00:25:20
221 749 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:24:15 00:25:30
222 237 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:15 00:25:25
223 1095 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1985 M30 00:24:17 00:24:30
224 774 JENERALSKI MACIEJ Kruszyn Krajeński 1970 M40 00:24:17 00:25:22
225 223 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:24:19 00:26:20
226 234 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:24:19 00:26:20
227 274 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:19 00:25:27
228 664 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:24:20 00:25:23
229 26 BADZIŃSKI BOGDAN Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:24 00:26:28
230 843 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:29 00:25:37
231 72 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:24:33 00:25:38
232 775 GOZIMIRSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz SGUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M60 00:24:34 00:24:51
233 322 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1989 M20 00:24:35 00:25:42
234 577 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:24:37 00:25:41
235 41 MACIEJCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:39 00:26:05
236 971 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:40 00:25:47
237 109 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDA 3 1971 M40 00:24:40 00:25:59
238 303 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:25:46
239 1085 GOLON LESZEK Sicienko 1984 M30 00:24:43 00:25:49
240 423 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:43 00:26:51
241 753 HIPNAROWICZ GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SPORTTREND.PL 1979 M30 00:24:44 00:25:50
242 307 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:24:45 00:25:50
243 630 ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 00:24:45 00:25:01
244 233 SIERANT MARIAN Bydgoszcz 1959 M50 00:24:46 00:25:49
245 452 NITKA MATEUSZ Toruń 1988 M20 00:24:47 00:26:08
246 397 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:47 00:25:50
247 1100 GIEŁZAK ARTUR Kruszyn 1972 M40 00:24:48 00:25:49
248 160 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:24:49 00:27:06
249 167 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:55 00:26:02
250 975 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:56 00:27:02
251 510 SZATTEN MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:24:57 00:27:01
252 89 STĘPSKI SŁAWEK Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:24:58 00:25:58
253 32 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1986 M30 00:24:58 00:25:58
254 239 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:25:01 00:27:08
255 232 LASKA ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:01 00:26:06
256 92 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:25:06 00:27:11
257 539 ŚWIATLAK MAREK Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:25:07 00:26:24
258 215 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:25:07 00:25:34
259 721 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:08 00:27:12
260 627 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:25:08 00:27:21
261 360 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:09 00:26:20
262 169 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:25:10 00:26:11
263 512 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M40 00:25:15 00:26:25
264 288 TYBURSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JRG -1 TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:16 00:26:23
265 173 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:25:16 00:27:22
266 204 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:25:18 00:26:24
267 1061 WOŹNIAK AURELIUSZ Bydgoszcz FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:25:18 00:26:29
268 466 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:28:23
269 467 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 1978 M30 00:25:30 00:27:32
270 1118 SIEDLECKI DAMIAN RAGENSBURG 1979 M30 00:25:31 00:28:39
271 750 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:25:35 00:27:38
272 198 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza 1992 M20 00:25:37 00:27:50
273 739 SIKORSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:38 00:26:44
274 17 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:25:40 00:26:48
275 289 PRZYKUCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz JRG-1 TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:40 00:26:46
276 85 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:44 00:27:01
277 546 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:25:46 00:25:56
278 441 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:25:47 00:27:53
279 133 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:25:47 00:27:08
280 165 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:25:47 00:26:57
281 293 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:25:49 00:26:57
282 1103 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:49 00:28:55
283 298 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:25:50 00:28:52
284 904 USS ALIAKSANDR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:51 00:26:53
285 1020 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:25:51 00:28:00
286 1105 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:53 00:28:56
287 488 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M40 00:25:56 00:26:56
288 609 KWARCZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KWARCZUSIE TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:57 00:26:01
289 245 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM KLUB SPORTOWY 1990 M20 00:25:58 00:29:09
290 292 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:25:58 00:28:03
291 840 CECHOWSKI MARCIN Toruń 1984 M30 00:26:00 00:27:09
292 939 DWOJACZNY JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:04 00:28:12
293 456 PILARSKI DARIUSZ Niwy 1985 M30 00:26:09 00:28:10
294 697 BARAŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:10 00:28:13
295 913 KADOW RAFAŁ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:26:10 00:28:15
296 581 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1967 M40 00:26:11 00:28:14
297 506 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:26:22 00:28:27
298 655 GLASNER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1976 M40 00:26:22 00:28:30
299 623 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:26:23 00:27:33
300 1109 NOWU ADAM BYDGOSZCZ WUJEK PORADA 1972 M40 00:26:23 00:26:32
301 821 GRZELAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLUB SPORTOWY REKINY OSIELSKO 1989 M20 00:26:24 00:27:36
302 693 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz BIL BIEGA 1974 M40 00:26:26 00:27:35
303 625 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:26:34 00:28:48
304 405 WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA -BRZOZA BIEGA 1957 M50 00:26:40 00:27:45
305 227 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M30 00:26:45 00:27:59
306 634 BUDNY MACIEJ Torun KEEEPER 1974 M40 00:26:48 00:29:00
307 1094 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:26:52 00:29:57
308 221 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:26:56 00:29:04
309 259 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:27:01 00:29:03
310 916 FIGLEWSKI RAFAŁ Brodnica OKBA 1980 M30 00:27:02 00:28:21
311 682 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:04 00:29:32
312 536 PAWLIKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:27:08 00:29:14
313 503 PAWLIKOWSKI PIOTR Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:27:09 00:29:15
314 135 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:27:10 00:30:16
315 375 PIECHOCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gdańsk 1989 M20 00:27:15 00:30:19
316 1093 BIAŁY SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:27:18 00:29:21
317 851 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:27:34 00:29:40
318 615 FERENS PAWEŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:27:35 00:29:46
319 812 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:37 00:28:46
320 678 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:27:41 00:29:54
321 103 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:27:44 00:28:55
322 34 BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1964 M50 00:27:46 00:30:03
323 1074 DOLATA JAKUB bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:27:46 00:28:58
324 24 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:27:49 00:29:54
325 594 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:27:49 00:30:55
326 462 WOŁOSZCZAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1983 M30 00:27:52 00:30:02
327 287 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:27:53 00:30:03
328 771 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:27:53 00:30:17
329 881 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:28:00 00:31:09
330 711 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:28:00 00:30:11
331 453 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:07 00:30:12
332 880 PORCZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:28:08 00:30:17
333 906 BRYWCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Piechcin 1979 M30 00:28:13 00:31:17
334 321 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1977 M30 00:28:14 00:30:20
335 213 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:28:21 00:30:37
336 846 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:28:21 00:30:31
337 30 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:28:27 00:30:38
338 822 KEMPINSKI ROBERT solec kujawski 1974 M40 00:28:28 00:30:41
339 661 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:28:31 00:30:42
340 56 POBIEDZIŃSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1993 M20 00:28:35 00:31:49
341 329 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz BOZITA POLSKA 1983 M30 00:28:43 00:30:50
342 171 KRYSZTOFIAK ROBERT Brzoza 1973 M40 00:28:47 00:31:00
343 746 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:50 00:31:04
344 754 OLESZCZUK ARTUR Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40 00:28:51 00:31:05
345 1025 DŹOBIŃSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:54 00:31:03
346 242 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:28:56 00:31:16
347 734 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:28:56 00:31:07
348 352 SUMISŁAWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:28:59 00:32:06
349 845 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:29:02 00:31:12
350 1058 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:29:11 00:29:16
351 508 MEŁNICKI PIOTR Piła 1970 M40 00:29:21 00:30:35
352 993 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M40 00:29:23 00:31:35
353 218 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER & SERCE 1975 M40 00:29:24 00:32:33
354 635 CZYŻUK MARCIN Łochowo 1979 M30 00:29:42 00:31:54
355 817 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZPS ERWIS BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:29:43 00:32:52
356 398 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:29:44 00:29:51
357 668 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:29:44 00:32:55
358 1107 DONAJSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:29:49 00:31:00
359 550 DEMBIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:50 00:32:52
360 715 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:29:50 00:32:54
361 966 POLAKIEWICZ DARIUSZ SOLEC-KUJAWSKI SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1959 M50 00:29:53 00:31:18
362 184 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:30:00 00:33:04
363 935 OPRAWA MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:30:14 00:32:22
364 1102 CHODOR TOMASZ Tur 1974 M40 00:30:23 00:33:28
365 605 BĄCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz ABREN 1956 M60 00:30:24 00:32:38
366 23 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M20 00:30:30 00:32:34
367 386 SOBOWIEC SZYMON Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:30:35 00:33:40
368 112 PÓŁGĘSEK RAFAŁ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:30:41 00:33:49
369 326 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:30:57 00:34:09
370 62 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz OLD BOYS SPEEDWAY CLUB 1970 M40 00:30:57 00:34:05
371 79 BYCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:31:01 00:33:08
372 928 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Szarłata 1957 M50 00:31:07 00:34:18
373 932 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:31:08 00:33:21
374 379 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:31:12 00:32:22
375 977 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:31:29 00:33:40
376 963 CZARNECKI PAWEŁ Szamocin LKB LIPA/PCH RUN 1975 M40 00:31:34 00:34:43
377 1052 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:31:43 00:34:45
378 865 WILAK MACIEJ Nakło nad Notecią NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1982 M30 00:31:46 00:33:50
379 832 WILAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecia NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M30 00:31:52 00:33:55
380 31 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:32:13 00:35:17
381 345 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M40 00:32:17 00:35:21
382 161 PAWLAK FRANCISZEK Szubin 1991 M20 00:32:23 00:35:35
383 125 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:32:30 00:35:40
384 759 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:32:33 00:35:40
385 498 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:32:39 00:33:50
386 1036 KMIEĆ NORBERT Łochowice 1974 M40 00:32:41 00:33:45
387 285 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:32:42 00:34:45
388 96 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:32:42 00:34:45
389 751 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:32:44 00:33:54
390 869 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:33:27 00:36:31
391 1055 RAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:33:45 00:36:00
392 230 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:33:49 00:36:59
393 1084 RYWOLT TOMASZ Więcbork 1990 M20 00:33:52 00:37:00
394 145 WESELSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:34:57 00:38:01
395 254 GNIOT BORYS Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:35:03 00:38:16
396 1092 DONARSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:35:10 00:38:17
397 1049 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:35:42 00:38:58
398 826 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:36:19 00:36:22
399 1106 BARTNIK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:36:24 00:37:33
400 388 STARZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA SAPERE AUDE 1979 M30 00:40:53 00:44:07
401 811 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka TADMAX 1954 M60 00:44:55 00:48:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni