Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

11.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:45 00:15:45
2 4 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew LEKKO SPOCENI 1994 M20 00:16:00 00:16:00
3 591 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:35 00:16:35
4 1101 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec 1987 M20 00:17:16 00:17:16
5 944 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TO TYLKO TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:18:13 00:18:15
6 95 ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Żnin SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PRT 1988 M20 00:18:32 00:18:33
7 305 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:45 00:18:47
8 593 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:18:50 00:18:51
9 560 ŁATA MARCIN Lublin MM&ŁŁ 1993 M20 00:19:17 00:19:21
10 987 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:33 00:19:35
11 216 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:20:14 00:21:15
12 186 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:51 00:21:00
13 1083 WOŁOSZCZAK LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:20:53 00:21:03
14 773 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:20:55 00:20:58
15 772 SAPA KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:21:01 00:21:04
16 301 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin 1991 M20 00:21:13 00:21:15
17 431 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:23 00:21:28
18 1048 JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:27 00:22:26
19 261 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:36 00:21:39
20 896 WIERZYŃSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:36 00:21:45
21 1114 ŻELAZKO KAMIL Bydgoszcz NKUB 1989 M20 00:21:38 00:21:45
22 490 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:21:52 00:22:52
23 84 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:22:22 00:23:24
24 1021 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:48 00:23:50
25 197 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M20 00:22:51 00:23:00
26 972 LICA MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M20 00:23:30 00:24:36
27 210 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:43 00:24:46
28 690 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M20 00:24:02 00:25:10
29 255 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:24:03 00:26:04
30 223 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:24:19 00:26:20
31 234 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:24:19 00:26:20
32 322 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1989 M20 00:24:35 00:25:42
33 452 NITKA MATEUSZ Toruń 1988 M20 00:24:47 00:26:08
34 198 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza 1992 M20 00:25:37 00:27:50
35 293 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:25:49 00:26:57
36 1020 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:25:51 00:28:00
37 245 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM KLUB SPORTOWY 1990 M20 00:25:58 00:29:09
38 623 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:26:23 00:27:33
39 821 GRZELAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLUB SPORTOWY REKINY OSIELSKO 1989 M20 00:26:24 00:27:36
40 503 PAWLIKOWSKI PIOTR Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:27:09 00:29:15
41 375 PIECHOCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gdańsk 1989 M20 00:27:15 00:30:19
42 880 PORCZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:28:08 00:30:17
43 56 POBIEDZIŃSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1993 M20 00:28:35 00:31:49
44 668 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:29:44 00:32:55
45 935 OPRAWA MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:30:14 00:32:22
46 23 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M20 00:30:30 00:32:34
47 79 BYCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:31:01 00:33:08
48 379 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:31:12 00:32:22
49 161 PAWLAK FRANCISZEK Szubin 1991 M20 00:32:23 00:35:35
50 285 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:32:42 00:34:45
51 751 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:32:44 00:33:54
52 1084 RYWOLT TOMASZ Więcbork 1990 M20 00:33:52 00:37:00
53 1092 DONARSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:35:10 00:38:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni