z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

10.10.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 596 BUK DOMINIK Iwiny 1975 M40 00:16:58 00:16:59
2 236 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:17:06 00:17:07
3 297 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1971 M40 00:18:39 00:18:40
4 62 KITA MICHAŁ Wrocław PĘDZĄCY W MIEJSCU 1975 M40 00:18:54 00:18:56
5 421 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:19:02 00:19:03
6 33 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:19:54 00:19:57
7 518 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1973 M40 00:20:17 00:20:21
8 575 STAWIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław 1970 M40 00:20:37 00:20:42
9 57 TURKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:20:39 00:20:46
10 215 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:20:43 00:20:47
11 593 MYSZKA MARIUSZ Pieszyce 1973 M40 00:20:50 00:20:58
12 634 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:51 00:21:00
13 65 KOSTERA ROBERT Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:02 00:21:05
14 129 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:21:02 00:21:07
15 43 WŁODARSKI MARCIN Wrocław TEAM 6 1974 M40 00:21:20 00:21:21
16 605 RESPONDEK DARIUSZ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:25 00:21:36
17 86 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:22:09
18 644 ZAJĄC TOMASZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1973 M40 00:22:16 00:22:23
19 235 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:22:18 00:22:24
20 84 MODRZEJEWSKI ROMAN Grabów nad Prosną KINGS OF METAL 1967 M40 00:22:37 00:22:40
21 47 ANTONISZYN DARIUSZ Szczytkowice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1967 M40 00:23:04 00:23:15
22 25 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:23:19
23 610 GĄSIOROWSKI JACEK Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:23:35 00:23:46
24 611 WOJ WOJ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:23:53 00:24:17
25 375 GARBACZ MAREK Pruszowice PRUSZWOOD 1972 M40 00:23:54 00:24:01
26 517 WOJNA PAWEL wroclaw 1973 M40 00:24:00 00:24:10
27 383 SIENKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:24:03 00:24:16
28 335 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1975 M40 00:24:29 00:24:37
29 172 KRĘŻEL PIOTR Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:24:30 00:24:40
30 543 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:30 00:24:40
31 653 GAWŁOWICZ RAFAŁ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:24:51 00:24:57
32 151 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M40 00:24:58 00:25:18
33 305 FRINDO PAWEŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:25:30
34 431 GÓRSKI ADAM Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:19 00:25:36
35 93 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 00:25:53 00:26:29
36 54 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:25:58 00:26:13
37 70 RZECZKOWSKI DARIUSZ wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1968 M40 00:26:22 00:26:29
38 113 STĘPIEŃ RAFAŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:26:32 00:26:48
39 500 KACZMARCZYK JAROSŁAW Wrocław 1966 M40 00:27:18 00:27:44
40 334 SAWICKI DOMINIK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 M40 00:27:49 00:28:03
41 615 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:27:56 00:28:09
42 565 STACHAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:27:58 00:28:21
43 572 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:28:06 00:28:26
44 626 OSADCZUK PIOTR Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:29:05 00:29:23
45 40 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M40 00:30:30 00:30:57
46 433 PRUKOP WOJCIECH Wrocław 1967 M40 00:31:01 00:31:34
47 75 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:31:10 00:31:32
48 501 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:36:45 00:37:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni