z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

10.10.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 581 PERZ KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wielkopolski SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20 00:15:53 00:15:53
2 339 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków INTERSPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:15:56 00:15:56
3 3 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M30 00:16:17 00:16:17
4 228 ZALEWSKI IGOR WŁOCŁAWEK 1993 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
5 558 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:16:56 00:16:56
6 596 BUK DOMINIK Iwiny 1975 M40 00:16:58 00:16:59
7 236 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:17:06 00:17:07
8 443 SAWICKI MACIEJ Paczków 1992 M20 00:17:08 00:17:10
9 56 BURCHACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Skokowa ATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICE 1988 M20 00:17:21 00:17:21
10 308 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:17:37 00:17:39
11 284 GAŃKO BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław GET RUN 1981 M30 00:17:58 00:17:59
12 204 MOCZEK TOMASZ Głogów PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:18:01 00:18:02
13 652
489*
WOŚ MICHAŁ Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie 1991 M20 00:18:07 00:18:10
14 669 OGRODNIK MACIEJ Wroclaw SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M16 00:18:10 00:18:10
15 134 FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:18:13 00:18:13
16 102 SZCZUKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław NOKIA 1976 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
17 283 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław BETON 1984 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
18 404 HARZOWSKI MATEUSZ Twardogora PERŁA TEAM 1990 M20 00:18:39 00:18:39
19 297 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1971 M40 00:18:39 00:18:40
20 22 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:45 00:18:46
21 504 KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOF Wisznia Mała PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:47 00:18:49
22 632 GOMÓŁKA DOMINIK Wrocław PWR 1993 M20 00:18:47 00:18:49
23 62 KITA MICHAŁ Wrocław PĘDZĄCY W MIEJSCU 1975 M40 00:18:54 00:18:56
24 480 GROMADZKI MATEUSZ Brzeg 1992 M20 00:19:00 00:19:01
25 421 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:19:02 00:19:03
26 256 ŚWIDA ADAM Wrocław GET RUN 1985 M30 00:19:04 00:19:05
27 131 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:19:06 00:19:06
28 381 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1981 M30 00:19:06 00:19:08
29 252 WURST PRZEMYSŁAW Przylep NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA/ TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1993 M20 00:19:11 00:19:11
30 551 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Kiełczów GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:08 00:19:12
31 55 PRAŁAT ARKADIUSZ Leszno 1992 M20 00:19:10 00:19:12
32 29 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:26 00:19:29
33 166 PERKOWSKI PIOTR Kampinos 1979 M30 00:19:25 00:19:30
34 519 LABUSEK ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy 1992 M20 00:19:34 00:19:34
35 394 OTFINOWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:19:33 00:19:36
36 137 KOZŁOWICZ TOMASZ Wielka Lipa 1992 M20 00:19:32 00:19:38
37 302 BORKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:37 00:19:38
38 376 SEDANO AGUILERA ISMAEL MALAGA CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO-UMA 1992 M20 00:19:38 00:19:39
39 340 GULCZYŃSKI KONRAD Wrocław GET RUN 1990 M20 00:19:38 00:19:41
40 478 LITWIN MICHAŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:19:37 00:19:42
41 549 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Chojnów FENIKS LEGNICA 1990 M20 00:19:37 00:19:43
42 608 CWYNAR DAMIAN Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1995 M20 00:19:41 00:19:45
43 61 TOŁŁOCZKO AREK CHWAŁOWICE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1977 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
44 209 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW 1978 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
45 291 BIJAK ANDRZEJ PIETRZYKOWICE GET RUN 1980 M30 00:19:50 00:19:51
46 622 KUCZAJ MARCIN Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M20 00:19:46 00:19:52
47 677 MIKOŁAJCZYK ADAM MIĄKOSZYCE 1999 M16 00:19:54 00:20:02
48 33 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:19:54 00:19:57
49 104 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce KAROL SIĘ KATURLA 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:20:00
50 624 DUDA JAKUB Wleń 1986 M20 00:19:59 00:20:04
51 164 SOJKA JAKUB Wilkszyn 1985 M30 00:20:03 00:20:08
52 414 SOŁTYS ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:20:05 00:20:10
53 45 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:07 00:20:11
54 600 TUBEK SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1996 M16 00:20:07 00:20:13
55 664
506*
BOBA MICHAŁ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:14 00:20:17
56 356 NAWROCKI SZYMON Baranów 1985 M30 00:20:17 00:20:19
57 518 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1973 M40 00:20:17 00:20:21
58 257 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:20:20 00:20:24
59 222 KARBOWIAK JAKUB Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:20:27 00:20:34
60 248 GWARDZIK PIOTR Wrocław ARENBERG GANG 1979 M30 00:20:28 00:20:33
61 362 CETNAROWSKI MARIUSZ Wrocław PERŁA TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:33 00:20:38
62 635 GRUNDYS PAWEŁ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:20:34 00:20:39
63 575 STAWIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław 1970 M40 00:20:37 00:20:42
64 234 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:37 00:20:45
65 57 TURKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:20:39 00:20:46
66 548 BRUCH TOMASZ Wilczyn 1998 M16 00:20:42 00:20:51
67 215 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:20:43 00:20:47
68 578 WOŁODKO GRZEGORZ Smolec CAPGEMINI 1977 M30 00:20:48 00:20:56
69 593 MYSZKA MARIUSZ Pieszyce 1973 M40 00:20:50 00:20:58
70 634 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:51 00:21:00
71 246 DROBINA MARCIN Miłoszyce SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 M30 00:20:51 00:20:57
72 240 MŁYNARCZYK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:20:56 00:21:03
73 465 SZYDŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1959 M50 00:21:00 00:21:03
74 65 KOSTERA ROBERT Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:02 00:21:05
75 129 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:21:02 00:21:07
76 379 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1979 M30 00:21:03 00:21:05
77 189 ŁAŹNIEWSKI DARIUSZ Wysoka 1986 M20 00:21:06 00:21:11
78 97 JĘDRZEJUK MAREK Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:07 00:21:13
79 462 ULEJCZYK MARCIN SIECHNICE 1985 M30 00:21:08 00:21:15
80 183 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:09 00:21:19
81 336 KOŁAKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ wrocław GETRUN 1976 M30 00:21:09 00:21:11
82 116 ROMAN ARKADIUSZ Bystrzyca Oławska KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1983 M30 00:21:09 00:21:14
83 263 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1981 M30 00:21:10 00:21:13
84 436 PLUTA KAMIL Wrocław PERŁA TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:10 00:21:15
85 161 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:17 00:21:22
86 142 GAWRZOŁ ŁUKASZ Polkowice 2POKOJE.COM 1981 M30 00:21:17 00:21:24
87 345 WRÓBEL DARIUSZ Wrocław EMDE WUEF 1985 M30 00:21:17 00:21:20
88 197 FAJER ŁUKASZ Groblice CAPGEMINI 1982 M30 00:21:17 00:21:25
89 577 HAMERNIK TOMASZ Wrocław BIEGANIE.PL 1986 M20 00:21:18 00:21:25
90 43 WŁODARSKI MARCIN Wrocław TEAM 6 1974 M40 00:21:20 00:21:21
91 641 KAMINSKI ARTUR radwanice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:21:21 00:21:25
92 605 RESPONDEK DARIUSZ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:25 00:21:36
93 173 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:21:26 00:21:34
94 52 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:21:26 00:21:31
95 81 OLEJNIK PIOTR wrocław 1991 M20 00:21:28 00:21:39
96 148 ZACHA KRZYSZTOF Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1987 M20 00:21:30 00:21:36
97 662 REJMAN ŁUKASZ Wrocław LOS BIEGANEROS 1980 M30 00:21:35 00:21:41
98 191 URBAN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1985 M30 00:21:39 00:21:48
99 352 KOWALSKI DAMIAN Głogów ASPLEX TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:39 00:21:47
100 276 SZMIDT WOJTEK Ligota Piękna 1990 M20 00:21:39 00:21:42
101 277 WYRWAS WOJTEK Ligota Piękna 1989 M20 00:21:40 00:21:44
102 576 WALCZAK ARTUR Mąkoszyce LOKU 1992 M20 00:21:41 00:21:57
103 95 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:21:42 00:21:53
104 621 MELNYK IVAN Wrocław LUXOFT POLAND 1986 M20 00:21:50 00:22:06
105 446 ŁUKASIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M20 00:21:54 00:22:04
106 143 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:21:56 00:22:04
107 470 KOZACZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1976 M30 00:21:58 00:22:07
108 121 MADERA MICHAŁ Wrocław LECIMY TUTAJ 1986 M20 00:22:02 00:22:04
109 86 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:22:09
110 146 ŚLIWA KAMIL Wrocław WOLNOŚĆ, WŁASNOŚĆ, SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ 1989 M20 00:22:07 00:22:15
111 212 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:14 00:22:14
112 495 GRZELAK AREK Czestochowa 1986 M20 00:22:15 00:22:29
113 261 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:15 00:22:26
114 570 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM/TRENUJ Z NAMI 1981 M30 00:22:16 00:22:31
115 650 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław DURAŁ TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:16 00:22:28
116 644 ZAJĄC TOMASZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1973 M40 00:22:16 00:22:23
117 211 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1976 M30 00:22:17 00:22:23
118 73 KOWALEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Zielona Góra BEEP BEEP IM A JEEP 1995 M20 00:22:17 00:22:23
119 235 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:22:18 00:22:24
120 157 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów WIECZORNI BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:22:19 00:22:33
121 201 SZACHEWICZ SLAWEK wroclaw 1979 M30 00:22:30 00:22:38
122 156 SWOBODA ANDRZEJ Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:32 00:22:36
123 266 KINAL GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:34 00:22:42
124 32 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:22:36 00:22:47
125 84 MODRZEJEWSKI ROMAN Grabów nad Prosną KINGS OF METAL 1967 M40 00:22:37 00:22:40
126 397 MACIUSZEK BARTOSZ Kłodzko 1982 M30 00:22:37 00:22:45
127 612 MULTANA HUBERT Kraków NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:22:38 00:22:54
128 591 KIPIGROCH BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław UNIT 4 1985 M30 00:22:41 00:22:56
129 82 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1983 M30 00:22:42 00:22:54
130 584 STOPIŃSKI FILIP Mokronos Górny WROCLAWMARATHONTEAM 1981 M30 00:22:43 00:22:55
131 533 SZATKOWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1987 M20 00:22:44 00:22:57
132 555 JAWORSKI JAROSŁAW Wałbrzych 1984 M30 00:22:46 00:22:48
133 79 JĘDRZEJEK BENIAMIN Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:46 00:22:54
134 618 PILCH MAREK Kraków KTB 1954 M60 00:22:49 00:22:59
135 562 SZMAJ MICHAL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:23:01
136 155 PRIGAN GRZEGORZ Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:22:50 00:23:03
137 245 BARTOSIEWICZ SZYMON Smolec CAPGEMINI 1979 M30 00:22:52 00:23:02
138 287 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1976 M30 00:22:54 00:23:07
139 58 ŚWISTERSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M30 00:22:55 00:23:01
140 313 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M30 00:22:55 00:23:07
141 583 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:57 00:23:06
142 168 PADUCHOWICZ MACIEK Wroclaw VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:58 00:23:01
143 614 ZAKRZEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław NOKIA 1976 M30 00:23:00 00:23:10
144 314 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:23:14
145 47 ANTONISZYN DARIUSZ Szczytkowice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1967 M40 00:23:04 00:23:15
146 25 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:23:19
147 293 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M20 00:23:11 00:23:15
148 105 LISS RAFAŁ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:14 00:23:21
149 623 CIEKAŃSKI KAROL Wrocław 1992 M20 00:23:16 00:23:29
150 127 SZCZĘSNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA 1982 M30 00:23:18 00:23:24
151 66 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:23:20 00:23:30
152 111 WIĄCEK JACEK Długołęka VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:23 00:23:26
153 435 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:24 00:23:35
154 657 ROSZKO PIOTR trzebnica 1976 M30 00:23:30 00:23:40
155 568 WASIELEWSKI KAMIL Świebodzice 1984 M30 00:23:35 00:23:48
156 610 GĄSIOROWSKI JACEK Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:23:35 00:23:46
157 668 GÓRNICKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:35 00:23:51
158 180 PACHUTA PIOTR Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1985 M30 00:23:38 00:23:49
159 60 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:23:42 00:23:57
160 390 LUCZYS FILIP Wrocław GT RAT 1981 M30 00:23:44 00:23:58
161 389 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń KALOS KAGATOS 1987 M20 00:23:52 00:24:14
162 611 WOJ WOJ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:23:53 00:24:17
163 125 JÓŹWIK RAFAŁ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:23:54 00:24:08
164 375 GARBACZ MAREK Pruszowice PRUSZWOOD 1972 M40 00:23:54 00:24:01
165 459 MAZURKIEWICZ JERZY wroclaw 1986 M20 00:24:00 00:24:05
166 517 WOJNA PAWEL wroclaw 1973 M40 00:24:00 00:24:10
167 383 SIENKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:24:03 00:24:16
168 674 TRZCIŃSKI MIROSŁAW SULIMÓW 1998 M16 00:24:04 00:24:05
169 490 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:24:12 00:24:27
170 420 NAPIERAŁA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:24:18 00:24:31
171 573 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WKB "PIAST" WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:24:19 00:24:41
172 251 DZIEMIDOWICZ JANUSZ Wrocław MITUTOYO MTB TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:23 00:24:41
173 154 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:24:24 00:24:40
174 19 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 M30 00:24:25 00:24:38
175 21 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:24:26 00:24:31
176 606 TYKA PAWEŁ wrocław 1986 M20 00:24:27 00:24:38
177 335 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1975 M40 00:24:29 00:24:37
178 172 KRĘŻEL PIOTR Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:24:30 00:24:40
179 543 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:30 00:24:40
180 649 JAŚKOWIEC MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:31 00:24:48
181 601 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:24:31 00:24:52
182 247 PIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 1984 M30 00:24:31 00:24:49
183 271 MAĆKOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:33 00:24:45
184 198 BUDZIK KRZYSZTOF Brzeg Dolny 1980 M30 00:24:36 00:24:51
185 512 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:24:39 00:24:54
186 395 ANTKOWIAK ADRIAN Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 M20 00:24:40 00:24:57
187 460 KURILEC KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ZBN WROCŁAW 1964 M50 00:24:42 00:25:08
188 672 WACHA BARTOSZ wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:44 00:25:03
189 563 SLIWA DAWID Wrocław 1992 M20 00:24:45 00:25:09
190 196 PŁAWECKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1991 M20 00:24:46 00:25:01
191 416 CZERNIAWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:24:47 00:25:05
192 147 ŁADOŃSKI RYSZARD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1957 M50 00:24:47 00:24:56
193 550 HAJZER PAWEŁ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1992 M20 00:24:47 00:25:05
194 531 GRABOWSKI DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:24:49 00:24:57
195 653 GAWŁOWICZ RAFAŁ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:24:51 00:24:57
196 400 BIENIADA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:24:57 00:25:08
197 151 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M40 00:24:58 00:25:18
198 136 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1964 M50 00:24:59 00:25:26
199 99 KOPEĆ MACIEJ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1989 M20 00:24:59 00:25:16
200 471 ŻUCHOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:25:02 00:25:18
201 186 KOPCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław K-TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:08 00:25:31
202 305 FRINDO PAWEŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:25:30
203 666 LADACZEK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:25:12 00:25:13
204 253 WCISŁO TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:25:13 00:25:35
205 557 ZASŁAWSKI LECH Wrocław 1981 M30 00:25:14 00:25:27
206 431 GÓRSKI ADAM Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:19 00:25:36
207 159 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:25:21 00:25:45
208 424 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:25:41
209 114 PUCHALSKI ADAM Wroclaw CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:25:22 00:25:43
210 50 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław 1960 M50 00:25:26 00:25:38
211 579 ŁUKJANOWICZ RAFAŁ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1980 M30 00:25:30 00:25:49
212 98 TRACZ MATEUSZ Kostomłoty CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:25:31 00:25:51
213 539 HOŁOWACZ WOJCIECH Namysłów 1982 M30 00:25:31 00:25:47
214 181 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW 1963 M50 00:25:36 00:25:49
215 642 ŚLIWIŃSKI TOMASZ Łask 1986 M20 00:25:36 00:26:07
216 315 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1977 M30 00:25:39 00:26:05
217 540 BŁASZYK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:43 00:26:07
218 76 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:25:45 00:26:08
219 103 KOŁODZIEJ MARIUSZ Wrocław M-TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:45 00:26:07
220 210 WICHARY CYPRIAN Wroclaw NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 M30 00:25:45 00:26:10
221 93 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 00:25:53 00:26:29
222 54 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:25:58 00:26:13
223 17 DOMAGAŁA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:26:02 00:26:24
224 393 NAKRASZEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław ŁĄKI ŁAN 1980 M30 00:26:12 00:26:51
225 628 OZIMINA HUBERT oborniki śląskie 1977 M30 00:26:14 00:26:29
226 70 RZECZKOWSKI DARIUSZ wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1968 M40 00:26:22 00:26:29
227 83 KOPCZYNSKI ROMAN Wroclaw K-TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:23 00:26:46
228 306 MARCINISZYN PATRYK Wrocław 1988 M20 00:26:24 00:26:45
229 92 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:25 00:26:49
230 278 PODSIADŁY ROBERT Wrocław KS ARTEMIS / WROCŁAWSKIE MORSY 1959 M50 00:26:30 00:26:59
231 113 STĘPIEŃ RAFAŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:26:32 00:26:48
232 300 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M30 00:26:38 00:26:50
233 409 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:39 00:26:59
234 671 KUCHARSKI MACIEJ WYSOKA ARANE RIDERS 1977 M30 00:26:45 00:27:04
235 598 MATURA ŁUKASZ Wrocław UNIT 4 1983 M30 00:26:51 00:27:23
236 613 KULESZA JAROSŁAW Wałbrzych 1993 M20 00:26:53 00:27:27
237 560 JUSIEL KONRAD Grzybowo NYC_SQUAD 1991 M20 00:26:59 00:27:26
238 630 WOŁOWIEC KACPER Wierzbno 1999 M16 00:27:02 00:27:28
239 108 BIRUT ANATOL Strzelin 1953 M60 00:27:10 00:27:40
240 500 KACZMARCZYK JAROSŁAW Wrocław 1966 M40 00:27:18 00:27:44
241 617 KOPTA JERZY Kraków CWAŁUJĄCE DZIADKI 1945 M60 00:27:21 00:27:36
242 527 FLORCZAK ZDZISŁAW Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1952 M60 00:27:22 00:27:43
243 407 IZDEBSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1989 M20 00:27:28 00:27:53
244 200 CHAŁUPA BARTOSZ Wilczyce 1980 M30 00:27:36 00:28:06
245 590 DYDEJCZYK MACIEK Wroclaw 1980 M30 00:27:36 00:27:48
246 521 DUCZEMIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1977 M30 00:27:41 00:28:05
247 243 BORODZICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 M20 00:27:45 00:28:13
248 334 SAWICKI DOMINIK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 M40 00:27:49 00:28:03
249 615 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:27:56 00:28:09
250 565 STACHAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:27:58 00:28:21
251 656 LEWCZYK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:28:00 00:28:28
252 572 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:28:06 00:28:26
253 188 KOPCZYŃSKI HENRYK Wrocław K-TEAM 1950 M60 00:28:11 00:28:36
254 537 PENA JUAN Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:28:13 00:28:46
255 566 MĄDRAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW radkow 1979 M30 00:28:16 00:28:29
256 589 DE SURJA Wysoka 1981 M30 00:28:26 00:28:37
257 673 CICHALEWSKI PIOTR wałbrzych 1989 M20 00:28:50 00:29:15
258 626 OSADCZUK PIOTR Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:29:05 00:29:23
259 498 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:29:06 00:29:14
260 264 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZCHATYNAKONCUWSI.BLOGSPOT.COM 1982 M30 00:29:19 00:29:37
261 493 CIOSK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:29:37 00:29:54
262 569 MAJ JACEK WROCŁAW 1959 M50 00:29:52 00:30:10
263 170 KOCHAŃSKI IGOR Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:29:55 00:30:24
264 660 RUTKOWSKI DOMINIK Mirków ARTEMIS 1987 M20 00:29:56 00:30:21
265 40 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M40 00:30:30 00:30:57
266 547 SAWKO DARIUSZ WROCŁAW 1964 M50 00:30:44 00:31:01
267 320 MARCINKIEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M20 00:30:47 00:31:10
268 433 PRUKOP WOJCIECH Wrocław 1967 M40 00:31:01 00:31:34
269 532 KALICIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siechnice UNIT 4 1982 M30 00:31:01 00:31:34
270 75 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:31:10 00:31:32
271 165 GARNCZAREK MARCIN Siechnice ROOKIES 1983 M30 00:31:16 00:31:45
272 178 BURAK RAFAL Wroclaw CAPGEMINI 1987 M20 00:31:24 00:32:07
273 629 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:31:29 00:31:51
274 343 SUPEL MACIEJ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:32:01 00:32:32
275 442 JEZIERSKI JACEK Smolec 1965 M50 00:32:12 00:32:27
276 627 SOBKOWIAK MARIUSZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:32:37 00:33:09
277 529 PĘDZISZ GRZEGORZ Radomierzyce 1977 M30 00:33:07 00:33:37
278 661
357*
KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Baranów 1985 M30 00:33:57 00:34:32
279 501 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:36:45 00:37:19
280 524 TCHOREK FILIP Warszawa RÓŻOWI TYSIĄĆ! 1986 M20 00:51:08 00:52:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni