z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

10.10.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 663 FICNER ANNA Złotoryja SOBCZYK TEAM 1985 K30 00:18:25 00:18:26
2 646 AG SIRI Wroclaw IK HIND 1990 K20 00:19:06 00:19:10
3 141 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1988 K20 00:19:33 00:19:36
4 149 WIĘCEK ANNA WROCŁAW TRENEROSOBISTYWROCLAW.PL 1980 K30 00:19:52 00:19:54
5 651 JEZIOR MARIA BIAŁA PODLASKA 1990 K20 00:20:42 00:20:47
6 631 STAWARZ KAROLINA Oleśnica WKS OLEŚNICZANKA 1999 K16 00:20:45 00:20:48
7 638 MINORCZYK KARINA Wrocław ATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICE/SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 K16 00:21:14 00:21:17
8 483 ŁOMNICKA BASIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K30 00:21:19 00:21:22
9 46 KRYM KATARZYNA SMOLEC NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1977 K30 00:21:35 00:21:39
10 24 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:21:47 00:21:56
11 633 CZELADZKA JUSTYNA WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM 1989 K20 00:21:56 00:22:01
12 174 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:22:00 00:22:08
13 163 HOLEKSA JOLA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:01 00:22:08
14 643 JACHOWICZ MALWINA Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1983 K30 00:22:15 00:22:30
15 169 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K30 00:22:18 00:22:29
16 311 KUŚMIERSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:22:20 00:22:23
17 675 SOCHA JOANNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1984 K30 00:22:31 00:22:35
18 130 WIKTORSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 K30 00:22:32 00:22:42
19 205 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:22:40 00:22:52
20 516 DYŚ EWA kobierzyce 1976 K30 00:22:55 00:23:04
21 599 AUBEK NATALIA Ścinawa MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:23:16 00:23:28
22 100 DOBRAKOWSKA ZUZANNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1998 K16 00:23:21 00:23:24
23 30 MARCINKIEWICZ MARTA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:23:31 00:23:45
24 18 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 K30 00:23:32 00:23:45
25 250 ŁAMPIKA KINGA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:23:36 00:23:40
26 77 SKOWRON MAGDALENA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1989 K20 00:23:42 00:23:54
27 595 GUTOWSKA ANNA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1990 K20 00:23:48 00:23:58
28 28 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:24:06 00:24:19
29 213 KONIKOWSKA KLAUDIA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:24:11 00:24:16
30 564 LASKOWSKA MARTA Oborniki Śląskie 1993 K20 00:24:33 00:24:46
31 242 FILARSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI 1981 K30 00:24:35 00:24:49
32 31 SIKORA AGNIESZKA Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:24:36 00:24:50
33 26 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:24:44 00:24:51
34 402 ŚCIEGLIŃSKA-SZTABA MARTA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 K20 00:24:45 00:25:03
35 486 MIKOŁAJCZYK KATARZYNA Wrocław DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA GETBACK 1982 K30 00:24:48 00:24:58
36 588 KOWOL LUCJA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:24:49 00:25:01
37 625 SYPIEŃ AGNIESZKA SMOLEC WROCŁAWSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN-AIS SYPIEŃ 1972 K40 00:24:55 00:25:21
38 415 LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJA AGATA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1988 K20 00:24:56 00:25:19
39 49 BOŻYK-LICHWA IWONA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:25:01 00:25:15
40 195 LASKOWSKA IDA Oborniki Slaskie 1996 K16 00:25:15 00:25:27
41 223 CHERUBIN MAGDALENA Kalisz 1992 K20 00:25:15 00:25:34
42 535 KABIESZ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:25:15 00:25:32
43 403 PARUSIŃSKA- ULEWICZ BERNADETTA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:25:20 00:25:35
44 325 ELZBIETA FRYDECKA Miękinia 1962 K50 00:25:25 00:25:45
45 107 LISS MAGDALENA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 K40 00:25:27 00:25:34
46 326 ŻUCHOWSKA MAGDALENA Smolec POLEDANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:25:31 00:25:45
47 604 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:25:33 00:25:51
48 582 PROCHOWSKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:25:36 00:26:02
49 184 LIPKA-KLESZCZ NATALIA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1990 K20 00:25:46 00:26:09
50 220 WIĄCEK ANNA Długołęka VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:25:49 00:25:53
51 59 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:25:51 00:26:08
52 525 MATULIS ALICJA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:25:52 00:25:54
53 441 KOSZULIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1964 K50 00:25:53 00:26:12
54 658 BLITEK - IWULSKA BARBARA Walbrzych TEMMPO 1982 K30 00:25:58 00:26:14
55 175 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:25:58 00:26:21
56 327 BEŁZA ANNA Siechnice POLEDANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:26:01 00:26:15
57 396 FIL BEATA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1985 K30 00:26:10 00:26:27
58 88 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:17 00:26:30
59 221 ZAKRZEWSKA-POLAŃCZYK SYLWIA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 K30 00:26:33 00:27:06
60 301 JANKOWSKA AGATA Wrocła TRENUJ Z NAMI 1979 K30 00:26:33 00:26:37
61 366 SZAFARSKA KATARZYNA Słupsk 1984 K30 00:26:34 00:26:52
62 587 CIECHAŃSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:26:45 00:27:20
63 538 KULESZA MONIKA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:26:46 00:27:04
64 71 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K30 00:27:02 00:27:26
65 265 KINAL MAGDALENA Wrocław NOKIA RUNNING TEAM 1986 K20 00:27:02 00:27:18
66 299 CZYŻEWSKA-FONROBERT EWA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:27:03 00:27:29
67 665 HADRYŚ KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1972 K40 00:27:04 00:27:10
68 319 KURPAS MARTA Kożuchów 1992 K20 00:27:09 00:27:33
69 152 DOMAGAŁA MONIKA Trzebnica 1979 K30 00:27:11 00:27:31
70 546 SAWKO MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW RUN-LOG.COM 1964 K50 00:27:17 00:27:31
71 654 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:27:17 00:27:37
72 571 RUSIN ANNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:20 00:27:41
73 241 MIELCZAREK MARTA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:27:20 00:27:42
74 607 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:27:22 00:27:49
75 676 MODRZEJEWSKA ANASTAZJA WROCŁAW 1995 K20 00:27:23 00:27:39
76 437 PIKUŁA JULIA Wrocław 1999 K16 00:27:26 00:27:47
77 85 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:27:36 00:27:45
78 280 LASZCZYŃSKA MONIKA Mędłów O CO BIEGA 1978 K30 00:27:41 00:27:59
79 333 MAJKA-CIEPŁY MAŁGORZATA Oława MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:27:42 00:28:06
80 447 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 K30 00:27:50 00:28:07
81 609 SEBZDA-SZTUL KATARZYNA Gniechowice RETRO SPORT&FITNESS 1981 K30 00:27:51 00:27:55
82 552 SABAT MONIKA Wroclaw MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1985 K30 00:27:51 00:28:11
83 413 BOROWIECKA KATARZYNA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1982 K30 00:27:56 00:28:14
84 440 PYKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1980 K30 00:28:02 00:28:20
85 78 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:28:13 00:28:36
86 528 KUCHARSKA BARBARA wysoka 1978 K30 00:28:14 00:28:33
87 132 BABICKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM/ PKO BANK POLSKI 1976 K30 00:28:19 00:28:42
88 208 DOŁOSZYŃSKA EWA BOLKÓW 1975 K40 00:28:20 00:28:34
89 254 PAPCIAK KAROLINA Smolec 1975 K40 00:28:22 00:28:44
90 616 WASILEWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:28:24 00:28:36
91 217 BROJANOWSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1968 K40 00:28:25 00:28:47
92 39 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K20 00:28:26 00:28:52
93 244 CHORAZYCZEWSKA MALGORZATA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:28:28 00:28:55
94 364 MADEJ ANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:32 00:28:48
95 469 KOZACZKIEWICZ JOWITA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:28:34 00:28:54
96 418 KNOPEK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:34 00:29:07
97 545 ŻYŻA BEATA Święta Katarzyna 1979 K30 00:28:39 00:28:41
98 224 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina 1972 K40 00:28:41 00:29:08
99 237 SROKA JOANNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:50 00:29:17
100 670 CHMURA EWELINA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:28:59 00:29:18
101 218 WIEJA ZAREMBA AGNIESZKA Kiełczów 1980 K30 00:29:00 00:29:29
102 544 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:29:06 00:29:26
103 89 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/SMOLECKA ZADYSZKA 1977 K30 00:29:07 00:29:32
104 192 JAMRÓZ EWELINA wrocław 1987 K20 00:29:10 00:29:27
105 392 POLIWODA PAULINA Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:11 00:29:30
106 602 MICHALCZYK KINGA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:29:16 00:29:52
107 411 KUCZYŃSKA SABINA WROCŁAW TRENUJ Z NAMI 1979 K30 00:29:21 00:29:48
108 68 SKAWIŃSKA LILIANA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:24 00:29:49
109 124 DWORNIK MAGDALENA Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1987 K20 00:29:25 00:29:48
110 123 KURPIERZ JUSTYNA Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1982 K30 00:29:27 00:29:48
111 678 DZIEDZIC ANITA ŚWIDNICA 1993 K20 00:29:33 00:29:50
112 67 JANASZAK ANNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:34 00:29:59
113 556 BASZYŃSKA ULANA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:29:46 00:30:02
114 453 BRYŁKA-NADOLSKA MARTA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:29:47 00:30:19
115 567 SKIBA NATALIA Olszanica 1993 K20 00:29:50 00:30:22
116 328 KULAK IWONA Wrocław - 1972 K40 00:29:57 00:30:17
117 34 GABRYŚ MONIKA Nowy Jork 1973 K40 00:30:00 00:30:27
118 140 PUDŁO JOANNA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:30:00 00:30:24
119 363 KOWALIK OLGA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:30:15 00:30:37
120 553 STOLARCZYK MONIKA Wrocław KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1989 K20 00:30:24 00:30:44
121 324 BOROWIEC KATARZYNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:30:26 00:30:54
122 135 SLOBODZIAN ANNA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:30:28 00:30:56
123 37 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:30:33 00:30:57
124 274 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30 00:30:34 00:30:48
125 128 BIENIEK EWELINA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:30:38 00:31:04
126 619 ŁASZCZ NATALIA Poznań 1989 K20 00:30:43 00:31:11
127 318 KUPCZYK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:30:47 00:31:10
128 74 RADZIMIERSKA WIKTORIA Żagań BEEP BEEP IM A JEEP 1996 K16 00:31:01 00:31:07
129 667 PRUKOP IWONA WROCŁAW 1994 K20 00:31:01 00:31:34
130 520 SOBCZAK AGNIESZKA Wroclaw MAMY-BIEGAMY 1986 K20 00:31:11 00:31:35
131 167 GARNCZAREK SABINA Siechnice ROOKIES 1987 K20 00:31:16 00:31:45
132 472 LIPKOWSKA EWA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1973 K40 00:31:27 00:31:55
133 603 ŁUSZCZYNA AGATA Strzelce Opolskie 1979 K30 00:31:28 00:31:54
134 259 KOCIOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Świebodzice 1982 K30 00:31:32 00:32:03
135 561 GOLISZEK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:31:32 00:32:03
136 377 DUFRAT PAULINA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:31:50 00:32:18
137 445 KOLEBUK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:31:57 00:32:29
138 444 JEZIERSKA MARZENA Smolec 1965 K50 00:32:13 00:32:29
139 119 RADECKA ANNA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:32:21 00:32:51
140 337 STASIAK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:32:29 00:33:04
141 110 BIRUT MONIKA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:32:33 00:33:03
142 522 KORCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:38 00:33:05
143 355 MALACZEWSKA BEATA Wrocław RADMAL 1976 K30 00:32:47 00:33:13
144 109 BIRUT MARIA Strzelin 1954 K60 00:32:53 00:33:23
145 530 PĘDZISZ AGNIESZKA Radomierzyce 1978 K30 00:33:05 00:33:36
146 267 PEWNIAK EWA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:33:13 00:33:19
147 323 DURAWA EWA Żórawina BIEGAM SOBIE 1960 K50 00:33:16 00:33:35
148 51 TABAKA MARZENA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:33:36 00:34:06
149 185 NESTOROWICZ EWA Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1992 K20 00:33:43 00:34:07
150 655 BALA KATARZYNA Kraków 1983 K30 00:34:37 00:34:37
151 158 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław SPISEK BIEGOWY 1958 K50 00:35:22 00:35:54
152 637 HUPTYS JUSTYNA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:35:45 00:36:05
153 639 NAZARENKO KAMILA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:38:28 00:39:00
154 120 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce RUN-LOG.COM 1991 K20 00:39:44 00:40:10
155 586 TYC ROZALIA Warszawa RÓŻOWI TYSIĄĆ! 1989 K20 00:51:08 00:52:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni