z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

10.10.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 581 PERZ KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wielkopolski SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20 00:15:53 00:15:53
2 339 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków INTERSPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:15:56 00:15:56
3 228 ZALEWSKI IGOR WŁOCŁAWEK 1993 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
4 443 SAWICKI MACIEJ Paczków 1992 M20 00:17:08 00:17:10
5 56 BURCHACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Skokowa ATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICE 1988 M20 00:17:21 00:17:21
6 652
489*
WOŚ MICHAŁ Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie 1991 M20 00:18:07 00:18:10
7 404 HARZOWSKI MATEUSZ Twardogora PERŁA TEAM 1990 M20 00:18:39 00:18:39
8 504 KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOF Wisznia Mała PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:47 00:18:49
9 632 GOMÓŁKA DOMINIK Wrocław PWR 1993 M20 00:18:47 00:18:49
10 480 GROMADZKI MATEUSZ Brzeg 1992 M20 00:19:00 00:19:01
11 252 WURST PRZEMYSŁAW Przylep NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA/ TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1993 M20 00:19:11 00:19:11
12 55 PRAŁAT ARKADIUSZ Leszno 1992 M20 00:19:10 00:19:12
13 519 LABUSEK ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy 1992 M20 00:19:34 00:19:34
14 137 KOZŁOWICZ TOMASZ Wielka Lipa 1992 M20 00:19:32 00:19:38
15 376 SEDANO AGUILERA ISMAEL MALAGA CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO-UMA 1992 M20 00:19:38 00:19:39
16 340 GULCZYŃSKI KONRAD Wrocław GET RUN 1990 M20 00:19:38 00:19:41
17 549 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Chojnów FENIKS LEGNICA 1990 M20 00:19:37 00:19:43
18 608 CWYNAR DAMIAN Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1995 M20 00:19:41 00:19:45
19 622 KUCZAJ MARCIN Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M20 00:19:46 00:19:52
20 624 DUDA JAKUB Wleń 1986 M20 00:19:59 00:20:04
21 664
506*
BOBA MICHAŁ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:14 00:20:17
22 257 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:20:20 00:20:24
23 222 KARBOWIAK JAKUB Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:20:27 00:20:34
24 362 CETNAROWSKI MARIUSZ Wrocław PERŁA TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:33 00:20:38
25 189 ŁAŹNIEWSKI DARIUSZ Wysoka 1986 M20 00:21:06 00:21:11
26 436 PLUTA KAMIL Wrocław PERŁA TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:10 00:21:15
27 577 HAMERNIK TOMASZ Wrocław BIEGANIE.PL 1986 M20 00:21:18 00:21:25
28 641 KAMINSKI ARTUR radwanice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:21:21 00:21:25
29 81 OLEJNIK PIOTR wrocław 1991 M20 00:21:28 00:21:39
30 148 ZACHA KRZYSZTOF Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1987 M20 00:21:30 00:21:36
31 276 SZMIDT WOJTEK Ligota Piękna 1990 M20 00:21:39 00:21:42
32 277 WYRWAS WOJTEK Ligota Piękna 1989 M20 00:21:40 00:21:44
33 576 WALCZAK ARTUR Mąkoszyce LOKU 1992 M20 00:21:41 00:21:57
34 95 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:21:42 00:21:53
35 621 MELNYK IVAN Wrocław LUXOFT POLAND 1986 M20 00:21:50 00:22:06
36 446 ŁUKASIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M20 00:21:54 00:22:04
37 121 MADERA MICHAŁ Wrocław LECIMY TUTAJ 1986 M20 00:22:02 00:22:04
38 146 ŚLIWA KAMIL Wrocław WOLNOŚĆ, WŁASNOŚĆ, SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ 1989 M20 00:22:07 00:22:15
39 212 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:14 00:22:14
40 495 GRZELAK AREK Czestochowa 1986 M20 00:22:15 00:22:29
41 73 KOWALEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Zielona Góra BEEP BEEP IM A JEEP 1995 M20 00:22:17 00:22:23
42 612 MULTANA HUBERT Kraków NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:22:38 00:22:54
43 533 SZATKOWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1987 M20 00:22:44 00:22:57
44 293 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M20 00:23:11 00:23:15
45 623 CIEKAŃSKI KAROL Wrocław 1992 M20 00:23:16 00:23:29
46 389 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń KALOS KAGATOS 1987 M20 00:23:52 00:24:14
47 125 JÓŹWIK RAFAŁ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:23:54 00:24:08
48 459 MAZURKIEWICZ JERZY wroclaw 1986 M20 00:24:00 00:24:05
49 420 NAPIERAŁA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:24:18 00:24:31
50 606 TYKA PAWEŁ wrocław 1986 M20 00:24:27 00:24:38
51 512 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:24:39 00:24:54
52 395 ANTKOWIAK ADRIAN Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 M20 00:24:40 00:24:57
53 563 SLIWA DAWID Wrocław 1992 M20 00:24:45 00:25:09
54 196 PŁAWECKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1991 M20 00:24:46 00:25:01
55 550 HAJZER PAWEŁ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1992 M20 00:24:47 00:25:05
56 99 KOPEĆ MACIEJ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1989 M20 00:24:59 00:25:16
57 159 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:25:21 00:25:45
58 114 PUCHALSKI ADAM Wroclaw CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:25:22 00:25:43
59 98 TRACZ MATEUSZ Kostomłoty CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:25:31 00:25:51
60 642 ŚLIWIŃSKI TOMASZ Łask 1986 M20 00:25:36 00:26:07
61 17 DOMAGAŁA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:26:02 00:26:24
62 306 MARCINISZYN PATRYK Wrocław 1988 M20 00:26:24 00:26:45
63 409 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:39 00:26:59
64 613 KULESZA JAROSŁAW Wałbrzych 1993 M20 00:26:53 00:27:27
65 560 JUSIEL KONRAD Grzybowo NYC_SQUAD 1991 M20 00:26:59 00:27:26
66 407 IZDEBSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1989 M20 00:27:28 00:27:53
67 243 BORODZICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 M20 00:27:45 00:28:13
68 656 LEWCZYK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:28:00 00:28:28
69 673 CICHALEWSKI PIOTR wałbrzych 1989 M20 00:28:50 00:29:15
70 660 RUTKOWSKI DOMINIK Mirków ARTEMIS 1987 M20 00:29:56 00:30:21
71 320 MARCINKIEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M20 00:30:47 00:31:10
72 178 BURAK RAFAL Wroclaw CAPGEMINI 1987 M20 00:31:24 00:32:07
73 524 TCHOREK FILIP Warszawa RÓŻOWI TYSIĄĆ! 1986 M20 00:51:08 00:52:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni