z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

po 3 z 5 biegów

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 61 Budziewska Katarzyna Łagiewniki Łab Łagiewniki 1985 K30 1
00:19:41
00:19:40
3
00:20:14
00:20:11
2
00:20:17
00:20:13




3 6
2 145 Haber Agnieszka Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 2
00:21:02
00:20:59
6
00:21:42
00:21:34
4
00:21:52
00:21:46




3 12
3 69 Hnatiuk Anna Wrocław Matner Running Team 1987 K30 8
00:22:12
00:22:07
8
00:22:09
00:22:00
3
00:21:51
00:21:40




3 19
4 1011 Drewnicka Magdalena Groblice MKS Siechnice 1982 K30 6
00:23:14
00:21:44
11
00:23:37
00:22:38
9
00:22:22
00:22:11




3 26
5 1225 Gorwa Maria Wrocław 1989 K30 12
00:26:20
00:23:18
14
00:25:51
00:23:46
13
00:25:44
00:23:09




3 39
6 1093 Majer Agnieszka Wrocław Eyeofthetiger 1990 K30 11
00:24:31
00:22:58
16
00:25:18
00:24:15
14
00:24:37
00:23:33




3 41
7 202 Wiktorska Małgorzata Wrocław trenujznami.pl 1982 K30 14
00:25:26
00:23:51
17
00:25:20
00:24:15
16
00:25:19
00:24:13




3 47
8 223 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów Bielawska Akademia Biegania 1985 K30 15
00:25:52
00:24:15
23
00:26:46
00:25:36
18
00:25:50
00:24:42




3 56
9 137 Malinowska Jadwiga Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1989 K30 19
00:28:05
00:25:01
20
00:27:05
00:25:01
24
00:27:19
00:25:56




3 63
10 1208 Burchacka Ewa Wrocław 1983 K30 24
00:27:21
00:25:48
27
00:27:32
00:26:22
20
00:25:56
00:24:52




3 71
11 1232 Maleszka Joanna Trzebnica 1983 K30 23
00:27:28
00:25:45
26
00:27:21
00:26:17
23
00:27:00
00:25:53




3 72
12 1015 Jędrzejak Maria wrocław 1988 K30 26
00:27:59
00:26:25
24
00:28:16
00:26:07
28
00:27:49
00:26:28




3 78
13 115 Kowalik Sylwia Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 21
00:28:44
00:25:40
29
00:28:42
00:26:38
30
00:28:10
00:26:46




3 80
14 192 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 27
00:29:32
00:26:27
25
00:28:21
00:26:13
29
00:27:46
00:26:34




3 81
15 265 WOŁOWACZ ANNA WROCŁAW 1989 K30 29
00:31:18
00:26:43
28
00:29:32
00:26:28
26
00:28:59
00:26:20




3 83
16 227 Nieczyszczak Klaudyna Wrocław Jamniki Zagłady 1985 K30 25
00:29:05
00:26:02
22
00:26:24
00:25:12
40
00:32:28
00:28:38




3 87
17 1156 Więckowska Agata Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu 1984 K30 31
00:30:51
00:27:38
34
00:29:32
00:27:26
31
00:28:05
00:26:47




3 96
18 18 Kaczmarek Dorota Wrocław RADZIKI 1982 K30 22
00:28:48
00:25:43
55
00:38:53
00:36:46
22
00:27:12
00:25:50




3 99
19 134 Dębska Marta Wrocław 1982 K30 36
00:32:32
00:27:54
31
00:29:20
00:27:13
32
00:29:36
00:27:01




3 99
20 123 Becker Karolina Wrocław 1982 K30 33
00:31:00
00:27:48
32
00:29:32
00:27:17
35
00:28:46
00:27:22




3 100
21 89 Wolak-Łakomy Dominika Wrocław Bergson Team Run 1982 K30 30
00:30:48
00:27:31
36
00:29:38
00:27:29
38
00:31:05
00:28:22




3 104
22 1079 Kędzia Renata Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 K30 35
00:29:25
00:27:52
37
00:30:37
00:27:36
37
00:31:40
00:27:46




3 109
23 1082 Hylińska Hanna Wrocław PatoRunners 1988 K30 42
00:33:34
00:28:57
40
00:31:10
00:28:07
36
00:30:10
00:27:32




3 118
24 22 Jasińska Sandra Wrocław 1990 K30 39
00:33:09
00:28:34
42
00:32:06
00:28:58
39
00:31:08
00:28:27




3 120
25 188 Rusnarczyk Agata Wrocław 1990 K30 41
00:33:28
00:28:52
41
00:31:25
00:28:20
45
00:31:50
00:29:14




3 127
26 44 Knuth Malwina Wrocław Lecimy Tutaj 1987 K30 38
00:31:14
00:28:03
43
00:31:11
00:29:01
48
00:33:33
00:29:45




3 129
27 1228 Fałczyńska Joanna Wrocław 1991 K30 48
00:33:27
00:30:19
44
00:32:54
00:29:45
49
00:33:38
00:29:46




3 141
28 1007 Ogrodnik Anna Wroclaw Zakochaj sie w bieganiu 1983 K30 55
00:35:30
00:32:19
46
00:32:53
00:30:44
46
00:30:42
00:29:23




3 147
29 193 Paskart-Zawadzka Agnieszka Biestrzyków 1986 K30 56
00:36:59
00:32:24
48
00:35:05
00:31:48
51
00:32:46
00:30:06




3 155
30 1165 Sycz-Langner Honorata Wroclaw 1989 K30 57
00:38:31
00:33:53
52
00:36:55
00:33:47
52
00:35:26
00:31:33




3 161
31 1183 Jakimiuk Dorota Wrocław 1988 K30 52
00:35:59
00:31:16
54
00:37:17
00:34:11
62
00:38:39
00:34:48




3 168

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1076 Patas Magdalena Wrocław Akademia biegania 1990 K30

2
00:18:59
00:18:58
1
00:18:48
00:18:46




2 3
2 82 FLOREK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 7
00:21:54
00:21:49
4
00:20:52
00:20:49






2 11
3 233 Kokott Agnieszka Smolec 140minut.pl 1983 K30 5
00:21:41
00:21:33
7
00:22:01
00:21:54






2 12
4 140 Hotała Anna Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1982 K30

9
00:23:08
00:22:08
6
00:22:02
00:21:51




2 15
5 1313 Kwiecień Magda Wrocław MKS Siechnice 1990 K30

13
00:23:57
00:22:58
5
00:21:58
00:21:47




2 18
6 1103 Stępień Kamila Opole Wieczorne bieganie w Opolu 1987 K30 9
00:24:09
00:22:36
10
00:23:35
00:22:30






2 19
7 35 Sielska Marta Oleśnica 1989 K30 13
00:24:58
00:23:25
18
00:25:57
00:24:49






2 31
8 1125 Wełpa Monika Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1990 K30 17
00:27:44
00:24:38
15
00:25:17
00:24:11






2 32
9 1283 Mrowińska Dominika Wrocław 1989 K30

19
00:28:09
00:24:53
17
00:27:08
00:24:33




2 36
10 189 Januszkiewicz Monika Łagiewniki ŁAB Łagiewniki 1986 K30 16
00:25:53
00:24:20
21
00:26:06
00:25:03






2 37
11 52 Szerszeń Agata Wysoki Kościół Dtr Biega / Mario Team 1983 K30 20
00:26:59
00:25:24


21
00:28:20
00:25:41




2 41
12 174 FRYGA MAGDA Łagiewniki ŁAB 1982 K30 18
00:24:49
00:24:38


25
00:27:09
00:26:01




2 43
13 1224 Siedlecka Agata Wrocław 1991 K30 28
00:29:41
00:26:32


19
00:28:39
00:24:49




2 47
14 1091 Łukasik Ewa Wrocław Anatomia Biegania 1985 K30 32
00:30:41
00:27:38
30
00:29:17
00:27:08






2 62
15 1051 Urbanska Klaudia Wroclaw 1987 K30

33
00:29:33
00:27:23
33
00:28:21
00:27:03




2 66
16 1346 Piątek-Święcicka Kamila Wrocław 1986 K30

39
00:30:56
00:27:53
34
00:29:49
00:27:10




2 73
17 85 Hendrysiak Anna Wrocław 1986 K30 40
00:33:22
00:28:46
35
00:29:34
00:27:29






2 75
18 1041 Siemianowska Paulina Wrocław 1985 K30 34
00:29:23
00:27:51


41
00:29:56
00:28:41




2 75
19 55 Korgól Anna Rogoż 1983 K30

38
00:30:56
00:27:50
44
00:33:03
00:29:13




2 82
20 147 Idzikowska Marta Wrocław 1989 K30 47
00:34:27
00:29:50


47
00:33:22
00:29:32




2 94
21 255 Barwicka Sonia Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 50
00:35:44
00:31:07
45
00:33:40
00:30:32






2 95
22 77 Młynarczyk Marta Wrocław Team KGB 1985 K30 53
00:36:27
00:31:49
47
00:33:12
00:31:04






2 100
23 110 CHUDZINSKA Patrycja Wrocław 1986 K30 49
00:35:44
00:31:06


53
00:34:22
00:31:38




2 102
24 1024 Chyłek Beata Wrocław Anatomia Biegania 1985 K30 51
00:34:15
00:31:10


56
00:36:58
00:33:08




2 107
25 1240 Nowak-Kasprzak Anna Wrocław 1985 K30

53
00:37:17
00:34:04
54
00:35:43
00:31:48




2 107
26 1280 Jurek Barbara Wrocław 1986 K30

51
00:34:30
00:33:20
61
00:36:58
00:34:21




2 112
27 1048 Smyrnova Kateryna Wrocław 1986 K30 54
00:34:58
00:31:53


60
00:36:49
00:34:15




2 114
28 1003 Jarzębska-Majchrzak Agnieszka Wrocław 1991 K30

57
00:46:06
00:42:54
65
00:40:47
00:36:54




2 122
29 28 Robak Manuela Wrocław 1989 K30 58
00:39:32
00:34:58


67
00:41:37
00:37:43




2 125
30 6 Napieraj Dominika Wrocław CITY TRAIL Team/ FALSTART Rudniki 1991 K30

1
00:18:14
00:18:11






1 1
31 1144 Peniowicz Justyna Sułów ASICS Frontrunner Poland 1987 K30 3
00:21:17
00:21:09








1 3
32 1012 Bednarczyk Ewelina Wrocław MKS Siechnice 1986 K30 4
00:21:22
00:21:18








1 4
33 1342 ADAMCZYK IVETA WROCŁAW 1987 K30

5
00:21:17
00:20:59






1 5
34 1363 Górka Sylwia Wrocław Matner Running Team 1987 K30



7
00:22:04
00:21:53




1 7
35 1361 Guzera Justyna Wrocław MATNER Running Team 1987 K30



8
00:22:12
00:22:00




1 8
36 1435 Śmigielska Dajana Łagiewniki 1990 K30



10
00:23:40
00:22:33




1 10
37 1274 Bednarek karolina radwanice 1987 K30 10
00:25:47
00:22:42








1 10
38 1282 ZAJĄC-SOBCZAK MARTA Trzebnica Dąbrowski Team 1982 K30



11
00:22:55
00:22:44




1 11
39 1087 Gordijenko Anna Jelenia Góra VEGE RUNNERS 1986 K30

12
00:23:40
00:22:40






1 12
40 1413 Demusz Natalia Wrocław 1984 K30



12
00:24:04
00:22:58




1 12
41 291 Gruhn Anna Wrocław Podatki to kradzież 1982 K30



15
00:25:13
00:23:41




1 15
42 1245 Ruda Kamila Wrocław Kuracjusze 1987 K30



27
00:29:04
00:26:22




1 27
43 1218 Wiater Monika Szukalice Team MYCHA GO GO GO 1986 K30 37
00:32:48
00:28:02








1 37
44 1380 Turek Marta WROCLAW 1982 K30



42
00:29:47
00:28:42




1 42
45 1442 Dering Agnieszka Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30



43
00:30:22
00:28:56




1 43
46 1252 Liszewska Marcelina Wrocław Mamy-Biegamy 1984 K30 43
00:32:31
00:29:21








1 43
47 237 Sobczak Agnieszka Wroclaw Burza Team 1986 K30 44
00:32:41
00:29:32








1 44
48 1109 Staszkowian Magda Łagiewniki ŁAB 1982 K30 45
00:31:09
00:29:37








1 45
49 1110 Sołtys Ewelina Królikowice Rower WRONA 1984 K30 46
00:31:10
00:29:37








1 46
50 1147 Jaromin Anita Wrocław 1982 K30

49
00:35:56
00:32:46






1 49
51 1436 STASZKOWIAN MAGDALENA ŁAGIEWNIKI 1982 K30



50
00:31:20
00:29:53




1 50
52 1148 Szurmińska Magdalena Wrocław 1984 K30

50
00:35:57
00:32:55






1 50
53 1359 Lachowska Małgorzata Wrocław 1990 K30



55
00:35:41
00:33:01




1 55
54 98 Kucharska Kamila Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1983 K30

56
00:40:23
00:37:05






1 56
55 1444 BIENIARZ ILONA WROCŁAW 1988 K30



57
00:37:14
00:33:19




1 57
56 1284 Gozdziejewska Weronika Świdnica 1984 K30



58
00:37:11
00:33:19




1 58
57 1426 Magdziak Iwona Wrocław NOA 1984 K30



59
00:36:41
00:34:08




1 59
58 1273 Jopek Monika Wrocław 1982 K30 59
00:41:44
00:37:08








1 59
59 1068 Łozienko Anna Miłoszyce KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1991 K30 60
00:43:59
00:39:16








1 60
60 141 Żukrowska Kornelia Wrocław Bergson Team 1988 K30 61
00:45:47
00:41:06








1 61
61 1186 Kuczewska Paulina Wrocław 1987 K30 62
00:53:46
00:49:06








1 62
62 1422 MACHNIK JUSTYNA ŚLĘŻA 1988 K30



63
00:39:29
00:35:25




1 63
63 1454 WOJCZUK-KOKOT IWONA WROCŁAW 1985 K30



64
00:38:11
00:35:34




1 64
64 1430 SUCHECKA MARTA OŁAWA 1989 K30



66
00:41:37
00:37:43




1 66
65 1448 MIELNICKA BOGUSŁAWA DŁUGOŁĘKA 1982 K30



68
00:52:44
00:48:49




1 68

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni