z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

po 3 z 5 biegów

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 105 Słobodzian Jerzy Dzierżoniów Nysa Biega 1966 M50 1
00:18:40
00:18:39
1
00:18:50
00:18:48
2
00:19:16
00:19:11




3 4
2 1173 Lenart Miłosz Kętrzyn Drużyna ML 1965 M50 3
00:20:41
00:20:34
2
00:20:16
00:20:09
3
00:19:57
00:19:50




3 8
3 1234 Kuźmicki Karol Wrocław Kiku Run Team 1965 M50 10
00:24:49
00:23:16
8
00:24:03
00:23:02
6
00:23:06
00:22:56




3 24
4 225 Krauze Tomasz Wrocław 1967 M50 11
00:25:16
00:23:42
10
00:25:02
00:23:52
8
00:24:19
00:23:16




3 29
5 238 Kołacz Arkadiusz WROCŁAW Maraton Team 1966 M50 13
00:26:04
00:24:13
11
00:26:58
00:23:56
13
00:27:34
00:24:59




3 37
6 1191 Lamperski Wojciech Wrocław 1968 M50 15
00:28:23
00:25:20
13
00:26:26
00:25:16
12
00:25:52
00:24:44




3 40
7 195 Ochnio Krzysztof Kępno 1966 M50 18
00:30:58
00:26:26
15
00:28:22
00:26:16
15
00:29:08
00:26:29




3 48
8 20 Kaczmarek Radosław Wrocław RaDziki 1970 M50 17
00:28:48
00:25:43
12
00:25:02
00:23:57
23
00:39:01
00:36:27




3 52
9 197 Kowalski Artur Wrocław niezrzeszony 1969 M50 24
00:30:05
00:28:23
18
00:29:52
00:27:50
18
00:31:04
00:28:32




3 60
10 248 Madej Maciej Kiełczów 1971 M50 27
00:42:12
00:37:25
22
00:37:51
00:34:38
22
00:37:38
00:33:45




3 71

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1157 GREKOW Sławko WROCŁAW ALLIMP TEAM 1967 M50 2
00:19:35
00:19:32


4
00:19:59
00:19:55




2 6
2 1194 Gronowski Paweł Przemiłów 1966 M50 5
00:23:56
00:22:22
5
00:23:34
00:22:25






2 10
3 23 Miłek Jakub Smolec 1971 M50 6
00:24:11
00:22:30
6
00:23:30
00:22:29






2 12
4 1081 Tomczak Henryk Wrocław Masters Wroclaw 1962 M50 7
00:24:14
00:22:43


7
00:24:04
00:23:03




2 14
5 1279 Bednarczyk Bogusław Wrocław Pro-Run 1967 M50 9
00:24:46
00:23:10
7
00:23:57
00:22:50






2 16
6 1352 Abulewicz Wojciech Wrocław Trening Studio 17 1968 M50

9
00:24:40
00:23:37
11
00:25:51
00:24:43




2 20
7 24 Ballour Zeyad Wrocław Matner Running Team 1967 M50 12
00:26:50
00:23:49


10
00:25:58
00:24:33




2 22
8 1039 Kowalski Rafał Wrocław CICLISMO WROCŁAW 1971 M50 16
00:28:38
00:25:32


9
00:24:43
00:23:39




2 25
9 1060 Raczyński Andrzej Wrocław 1971 M50 8
00:24:46
00:23:02
20
00:33:53
00:32:40






2 28
10 184 Barnaś Maciej Bardo 1966 M50 14
00:26:08
00:24:29


16
00:27:36
00:26:30




2 30
11 257 Łukasiewicz Grzegorz Wrocław STANMIT 1967 M50 21
00:31:25
00:26:46
16
00:28:59
00:26:48






2 37
12 284 Jeziorowski Ryszard Wrocław LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1963 M50

19
00:31:26
00:28:04
19
00:31:59
00:29:09




2 38
13 231 Hewczuk Rafał Smolec 1971 M50 23
00:29:00
00:27:23


20
00:32:18
00:29:32




2 43
14 1135 Ciura Krzysztof Siedlec 1966 M50 25
00:35:12
00:30:28


21
00:33:24
00:29:33




2 46
15 1213 Fedorowicz Jacek Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1970 M50



1
00:17:56
00:17:53




1 1
16 1301 Możejko Zbigniew Wrocław 1969 M50

3
00:21:18
00:21:14






1 3
17 1316 Cwenar Marek Wrocław The Best Family 1970 M50

4
00:22:01
00:21:50






1 4
18 160 Szmagierewski Wojciech Wrocław 1968 M50 4
00:22:15
00:22:04








1 4
19 175 Juszczak Maciej Polkowice 1969 M50



5
00:23:01
00:22:00




1 5
20 1417 Pupka Artur Ligota Piękna GVT 1964 M50



14
00:26:12
00:25:10




1 14
21 1337 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1971 M50

14
00:27:30
00:25:19






1 14
22 211 Kocięcki Jacek Wrocław 1971 M50

17
00:30:08
00:27:06






1 17
23 1447 DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW 1966 M50



17
00:30:48
00:28:04




1 17
24 1238 Lubelczyk Grzegorz Miękinia Speleoclub Wrocław 1971 M50 19
00:29:38
00:26:27








1 19
25 39 Zymlinski Robert Wrocław Heart Attack 1970 M50 20
00:31:21
00:26:30








1 20
26 1350 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M50

21
00:37:16
00:34:10






1 21
27 1010 Dzięcielski Krzysztof GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 22
00:31:50
00:27:13








1 22
28 1154 Gluchowicz Rafal Krzyzanowice 1969 M50 26
00:38:44
00:34:04








1 26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni