Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2023/2024

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 334 DUDEK MONIKA Ziębice Góry lasy 1983 K40



1
00:20:35
00:20:32
1
00:20:21
00:20:20
1
00:19:51
00:19:50
3 3
2 493 Łomnicka Barbara Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K40

1
00:21:08
00:21:04
2
00:21:21
00:21:19


2
00:20:41
00:20:37
3 5
3 371 Serafin- Gorszkowska Paulina Wrocław AW-Szybciej- Team 1981 K40 2
00:22:31
00:22:25
5
00:22:59
00:22:53
3
00:22:19
00:22:15
3
00:23:03
00:22:56
4
00:22:17
00:22:11
5 8
4 155 Świątek Ewelina Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1980 K40 3
00:22:53
00:22:43
3
00:22:30
00:22:20
4
00:22:27
00:22:23
2
00:22:43
00:22:36


4 8
5 418 Hotała Anna Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1982 K40 4
00:24:19
00:23:16
4
00:23:59
00:22:48
5
00:24:52
00:23:43
4
00:24:49
00:23:42
5
00:23:58
00:22:46
5 12
6 191 Smoter Anna Smolec 1982 K40 6
00:24:41
00:23:39
7
00:24:46
00:24:17
6
00:24:54
00:23:49
5
00:24:46
00:24:37


4 17
7 441 Pacześna Katarzyna Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie Drużyna Kłodzka Kotlina 1980 K40 5
00:24:30
00:23:26
6
00:25:02
00:23:53
7
00:25:11
00:24:08




3 18
8 185 Kłoszewska Ewa Wrocław Matner Running Team 1981 K40



9
00:26:49
00:25:44
7
00:27:25
00:26:16
6
00:26:34
00:25:27
3 22
9 451 Bryłka-Nadolska Marta Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1979 K40 8
00:27:38
00:25:33
8
00:26:57
00:24:54
8
00:27:38
00:25:38




3 24
10 1421 Kasprzak Patrycja Wrocław 1979 K40 9
00:27:27
00:26:13
10
00:26:39
00:25:28


6
00:27:04
00:25:54


3 25
11 65 Kozimor Katarzyna Wrocław Kubutek Running Team 1980 K40

9
00:25:11
00:25:04


9
00:27:38
00:26:36
8
00:26:42
00:25:38
3 26
12 1080 Głowacka Katarzyna Wrocław JebnietaPanda 1980 K40 12
00:29:59
00:27:40
12
00:27:18
00:25:56
12
00:29:09
00:26:41
8
00:29:10
00:26:21
7
00:28:05
00:25:37
5 27
13 188 Smoter Ewa Bogdaszowice 1982 K40

11
00:27:08
00:25:49
10
00:26:51
00:25:45
10
00:27:48
00:26:36


3 31
14 108 Królikowska Sylwia Wrocław 1980 K40 10
00:28:46
00:26:39
13
00:28:01
00:25:57
11
00:27:05
00:25:55
11
00:27:45
00:26:36


4 32
15 311 Sikora Barbara Wrocław 1979 K40 11
00:29:38
00:27:32
16
00:29:41
00:27:35
14
00:29:18
00:27:15
12
00:29:26
00:27:19
10
00:28:43
00:26:37
5 33
16 1084 Węgłowska Anna Wrocław 1981 K40 17
00:32:16
00:29:07
15
00:29:44
00:27:30
13
00:29:07
00:26:47


9
00:29:30
00:26:19
4 37
17 68 Hankiewicz-Bomirska Olga Wrocław 1979 K40 13
00:30:01
00:27:46
14
00:29:24
00:27:13
16
00:29:39
00:27:34
13
00:31:01
00:28:50
12
00:29:57
00:27:39
5 38
18 262 Srokowska Joanna Wrocław 1981 K40

25
00:31:48
00:29:42
20
00:31:32
00:28:31
14
00:32:17
00:29:11
13
00:29:54
00:27:40
4 47
19 288 Koralewicz Aga Wrocław 1981 K40 15
00:31:35
00:28:30
19
00:30:26
00:28:15
19
00:31:15
00:28:12




3 53
20 417 Wolak-Łakomy Dominika Wrocław Bergson Team 1982 K40 16
00:30:44
00:28:31
20
00:29:46
00:28:20


17
00:32:06
00:29:34


3 53
21 176 Zielińska Magdalena Wrocław 1982 K40 20
00:33:17
00:30:10


23
00:33:04
00:29:53
18
00:33:04
00:29:59
15
00:32:27
00:29:18
4 53
22 258 Kowal Agnieszka Wrocław 1979 K40 18
00:31:31
00:29:20
24
00:31:56
00:29:41
22
00:31:53
00:29:47
20
00:32:57
00:30:51
16
00:32:24
00:30:18
5 54
23 32 Stella-Sawicka Anna Smolec 1980 K40

22
00:30:09
00:28:47
17
00:29:03
00:27:48
16
00:31:36
00:29:31


3 55
24 216 Filarska Małgorzata Wrocław Matner Running Team 1981 K40 19
00:32:42
00:29:29
21
00:30:59
00:28:40


15
00:32:31
00:29:19


3 55
25 293 Korgól Anna Rogoż Rodzicielstwo Zastępcze Wrocław 1983 K40 22
00:33:39
00:30:29
23
00:31:15
00:29:04


21
00:34:37
00:31:30
14
00:30:47
00:27:42
4 57
26 97 Karmowska Magdalena Wrocław 1979 K40 23
00:31:46
00:30:32
26
00:32:45
00:30:41
25
00:31:35
00:30:21
22
00:35:04
00:32:53
19
00:32:28
00:31:14
5 64
27 37 Misiorek Emilia Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K40

18
00:29:53
00:27:47
24
00:32:58
00:29:53


25
00:40:34
00:37:12
3 67
28 131 Aniołczyk Agnieszka Wrocław 1979 K40 21
00:33:48
00:30:23
28
00:33:19
00:31:58
27
00:35:12
00:32:04
23
00:35:39
00:33:20
23
00:38:17
00:35:08
5 67
29 497 Szpunt Kasia Wrocław 1983 K40

32
00:36:14
00:33:43
34
00:41:42
00:38:39
25
00:37:31
00:34:25
18
00:34:13
00:31:02
4 75
30 209 Ogrodnik Anna Wroclaw Zakochaj sie w bieganiu 1983 K40 28
00:36:26
00:33:15
33
00:36:02
00:33:49
26
00:33:33
00:31:19


22
00:36:49
00:34:38
4 76
31 104 Spychaj Agnieszka Wrocław 1982 K40 27
00:35:55
00:32:47
29
00:34:04
00:32:50
30
00:37:14
00:35:06


21
00:35:44
00:33:38
4 77
32 401 Piekarska Krystyna Wrocław 1979 K40 29
00:37:07
00:33:55




30
00:39:38
00:36:29
20
00:33:25
00:32:13
3 79
33 1137 Wodnicka Diana Jordanów Śląski Team Aktywni 1983 K40

27
00:33:46
00:31:39
29
00:36:21
00:34:11
27
00:38:12
00:35:05


3 83
34 1190 Kanus Marta Wrocław 1980 K40

30
00:36:21
00:33:26
28
00:36:05
00:32:44
31
00:40:53
00:37:19


3 89
35 75 Sznajder Joanna Wrocław 1983 K40

34
00:38:13
00:35:51
31
00:38:39
00:35:32


24
00:38:31
00:35:16
3 89
36 171 Grodzka Anna Wilczyce 1983 K40 35
00:42:51
00:39:35
38
00:40:52
00:38:14


32
00:40:19
00:38:02
26
00:39:51
00:37:30
4 93
37 194 Biczkowska Marta Wrocław 1979 K40 34
00:42:28
00:39:17
35
00:39:16
00:36:50
33
00:41:14
00:38:10


27
00:40:45
00:38:27
4 94
38 106 Królikowska Anita Wrocław Bergson Team 1979 K40 32
00:40:22
00:38:09


35
00:40:55
00:38:50
33
00:41:56
00:39:33
29
00:41:50
00:39:38
4 94
39 1006 Chupikova Anna Wrocław 1979 K40 33
00:41:52
00:38:35
36
00:39:45
00:37:11
32
00:39:38
00:36:29


30
00:44:56
00:41:38
4 95
40 446 Kubica Katarzyna Siechnice GóryLasy 1982 K40 36
00:43:45
00:40:36
37
00:40:13
00:38:08


34
00:42:40
00:40:26
28
00:40:34
00:39:25
4 98
41 325 Puchalska Katarzyna WILCZYCE Velicante Sport Team 1981 K40

31
00:35:54
00:33:42


37
00:56:05
00:52:56
31
00:47:50
00:44:30
3 99
42 315 Lesiuk Aleksandra Wilczyce 1983 K40 37
00:45:15
00:41:58
39
00:41:42
00:39:03


35
00:46:31
00:44:12
32
00:47:40
00:45:21
4 104
43 46 Filipek Agnieszka Wrocław Klub Bobika 1981 K40 38
00:48:49
00:45:24
40
00:47:34
00:45:02


36
00:56:05
00:52:40
33
00:48:53
00:45:37
4 107

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 419 Lulis Anna Wrocław #sobasteam 1980 K40 1
00:21:19
00:21:15
2
00:21:26
00:21:21






2 3
2 212 Sipurzyńska Ewa Bałdowice 1979 K40



18
00:29:57
00:27:52


11
00:28:09
00:26:56
2 29
3 142 Nalepa Jola Wrocław 1982 K40 14
00:29:22
00:28:16
17
00:29:54
00:27:46






2 31
4 43 Śródka Anna Trzebnica 1983 K40 25
00:35:17
00:32:05




26
00:37:36
00:34:28


2 51
5 273 Chaszczewska Monika Wroclaw 1981 K40 31
00:39:14
00:36:00




28
00:38:51
00:35:38


2 59
6 1541 Rycharska Joanna Brzeg Dolny 1981 K40







3
00:21:03
00:21:01
1 3
7 1105 Rogozińska Beata Wrocław 1980 K40 7
00:27:39
00:25:28








1 7
8 1223 Górska-Gałka Iwona Wrocław 1981 K40



15
00:29:31
00:27:30




1 15
9 1557 Ostrowska Agnieszka Wrocław 1982 K40







17
00:31:47
00:30:29
1 17
10 1204 Dzięgielewska Marta Łódź Matner Running Team 1983 K40





19
00:33:10
00:30:46


1 19
11 1242 Wiśniewska Marta Wrocław 1980 K40



21
00:32:02
00:29:00




1 21
12 1100 PAPRZYCKA AGATA WROCŁAW 1981 K40 24
00:33:50
00:30:42








1 24
13 1352 Malinowska Edyta Wrocław 1980 K40





24
00:36:18
00:33:58


1 24
14 127 Jaworska-Haręza Katarzyna Lubsza 1979 K40 26
00:35:20
00:32:16








1 26
15 1377 Szulc Monika Bielawa Centrownica 1983 K40





29
00:38:30
00:36:15


1 29
16 332 Kucharska Kamila Wrocław 1983 K40 30
00:38:44
00:35:32








1 30

Sponsor tytularny