Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2023/2024

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 3 Adamczak Kacper Tarchały Wielkie Wosiek Team 2003 M16

2
00:15:15
00:15:14


1
00:15:24
00:15:23
1
00:15:07
00:15:06
3 4
2 374 Wieczorek Mikołaj Wieruszów Wosiek Team 2001 M16 4
00:15:44
00:15:43




2
00:15:57
00:15:57
2
00:15:28
00:15:27
3 8
3 483 Kowalski Antoni Nadolice Wielkie WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2007 M16

10
00:21:51
00:20:43
9
00:19:57
00:19:53
6
00:19:14
00:19:11


3 25
4 416 Gronowski Franciszek Przemiłów 2007 M16 13
00:21:22
00:21:20




7
00:20:13
00:20:12
10
00:21:44
00:21:42
3 30
5 218 Grela Rafał Wrocław 2002 M16 14
00:24:10
00:22:51
11
00:23:22
00:22:06


8
00:22:57
00:21:48
12
00:27:01
00:24:46
4 31
6 236 Cholewa Aleksander Wrocław Wosiek Team 2004 M16 16
00:24:45
00:23:36
13
00:24:12
00:23:04


10
00:28:06
00:26:59


3 39
7 1135 Janik Jerzy Wrocław Velicante Sport Team 2006 M16

19
00:28:25
00:27:20


9
00:25:52
00:24:49
11
00:24:23
00:23:18
3 39
8 16 Rogala Filip Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 2007 M16 19
00:29:50
00:27:35


11
00:26:04
00:25:05
11
00:29:31
00:28:24


3 41
9 378 Zacharewicz Filip Wrocław 2006 M16 18
00:27:26
00:25:16
15
00:28:24
00:26:18
14
00:28:16
00:26:16
12
00:32:29
00:30:16


4 41
10 422 Stefańczak Tymon Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2006 M16 17
00:25:28
00:24:24
14
00:24:23
00:23:59
13
00:26:42
00:25:37




3 44
11 1165 Janiak Szymon Wrocław PiastRun 2002 M16

22
00:37:36
00:35:28
16
00:37:23
00:35:05


14
00:30:50
00:28:32
3 52
12 148 Stankiewicz Filip Wrocław 2006 M16 23
00:36:50
00:33:32
21
00:32:25
00:30:16




15
00:37:59
00:34:50
3 59
13 414 Kudliński Mateusz Wrocław 2006 M16 22
00:34:56
00:32:46
23
00:38:48
00:36:42
15
00:35:57
00:33:56




3 60

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 5 Kulik Robert Twardogóra Wosiek Team 2002 M16 3
00:15:06
00:15:06


1
00:14:52
00:14:52




2 4
2 1179 Kurzyp Stanisław Wrocław WKS Śląsk 2002 M16

3
00:17:04
00:17:02
2
00:16:47
00:16:46




2 5
3 1502 Demucha Maciej Biłgoraj 2001 M16





3
00:17:21
00:17:21
3
00:16:49
00:16:48
2 6
4 1313 Toborek Jakub Wrocław WKS Śląsk BNO 2003 M16



5
00:18:39
00:18:37
4
00:18:50
00:18:49


2 9
5 156 Bielak Miłosz Żary MLKS Agros Żary 2001 M16 6
00:16:45
00:16:45


4
00:17:38
00:17:35




2 10
6 51 Ważny Artur Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław / WAŻNY TEAM 2005 M16 7
00:17:44
00:17:42






5
00:17:26
00:17:26
2 12
7 1171 Pachut Maksymilian Słopnice My Endurance Coaching Team 2003 M16

4
00:17:49
00:17:47
8
00:19:49
00:19:47




2 12
8 367 Wodzicki Filip Wrocław WKS Śląsk BNO 2006 M16

7
00:18:23
00:18:21
6
00:18:44
00:18:41




2 13
9 102 Dziedzic Bartosz Wrocław 2001 M16 9
00:18:44
00:18:38
6
00:18:05
00:18:02






2 15
10 1069 Raszeja Filip Wrocław Wosiek Team 2002 M16 10
00:19:17
00:19:15




5
00:18:59
00:18:56


2 15
11 353 Kociuba Wiktor Wrocław WKS Śląsk BNO 2006 M16

9
00:19:14
00:19:12
7
00:19:00
00:19:00




2 16
12 1164 Dryka Jakub Wrocław PiastRun 2002 M16

20
00:29:29
00:27:21
12
00:26:36
00:25:19




2 32
13 1062 Herzyk Kamil Bielsko-Biała Just Team Bielsko-Biała 2004 M16 1
00:14:24
00:14:24








1 1
14 1133 Tuleja Jakub Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SL 2001 M16

1
00:15:04
00:15:04






1 1
15 7 Pogorzelski Konrad Kożuchów Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól 2003 M16 2
00:14:43
00:14:43








1 2
16 1330 Kula Mateusz Szczecin WKS Śląsk BNO 2003 M16



3
00:16:49
00:16:48




1 3
17 1606 Kozaczkiewicz Marcel Wrocław 2003 M16







4
00:17:03
00:17:03
1 4
18 1061 Brudło Hubert Ostrów Wielkopolski Magnes club wtórek 2006 M16 5
00:16:24
00:16:23








1 5
19 440 Majowski Jan Góra Kalwaria WKS Śląsk BNO 2005 M16

5
00:17:53
00:17:51






1 5
20 1508 Kunicki Filip Bystrzyca 2004 M16







6
00:18:10
00:18:09
1 6
21 1441 Szostok Maciej Żory 2001 M16







7
00:20:05
00:20:02
1 7
22 1088 Zdzyniecki Kacper Nowa Sól Adam draczyński running team 2007 M16 8
00:18:13
00:18:13








1 8
23 1115 Marcinkowski Eryk Wrocław Pho3nix GVT Akademia 2004 M16

8
00:18:59
00:18:54






1 8
24 1385 Polak Bartosz Żelazno POLAKI 2003 M16







8
00:21:18
00:20:14
1 8
25 1378 Polak Sebastian Żelazno POLAKI 2001 M16







9
00:21:22
00:21:14
1 9
26 1227 Maciocha Jakub Wrocław 2003 M16



10
00:24:48
00:23:37




1 10
27 1089 Tomaszewski Piotr Żórawina AZS UWr 2001 M16 11
00:20:41
00:20:29








1 11
28 1106 Libura Jakub Radwanice MKS Siechnice 2002 M16 12
00:21:08
00:21:02








1 12
29 1145 Kluczka Mateusz Nadolice Wielkie 2006 M16

12
00:23:22
00:22:13






1 12
30 1542 GNIADEK MATEUSZ WROCŁAW 2005 M16







13
00:30:42
00:27:27
1 13
31 434 Kowalewski Dawid Ślęza 2007 M16 15
00:24:40
00:23:33








1 15
32 1120 Mrugała Michał węgry 2002 M16

16
00:28:08
00:26:53






1 16
33 1112 Deka Kacper Skokowa 2004 M16

17
00:29:29
00:27:04






1 17
34 1078 Baraniec Wiktor Pasikurowice 2004 M16

18
00:29:29
00:27:04






1 18
35 254 Haręza Piotr Lubsza 2005 M16 20
00:28:53
00:27:47








1 20
36 1049 Partnou Uladzislau Wrocław 2003 M16 21
00:32:23
00:29:15








1 21
37 1109 Winkowski Jakub Wrocław 2001 M16

24
00:40:27
00:38:04






1 24

Sponsor tytularny