Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2023/2024

po 4 z 5 biegów

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 328 Kozłewska Beata Ząbkowice Śl GóryLasy 1972 K50 1
00:22:20
00:22:17
1
00:22:22
00:22:15
1
00:22:27
00:22:23
1
00:23:26
00:23:17


4 3
2 70 Hawron Agnieszka Wrocław Parkrun Wrocław 1972 K50 2
00:23:36
00:22:33
3
00:24:18
00:23:08
3
00:24:10
00:23:05
2
00:24:27
00:23:17


4 7
3 354 Bryda Dorota Brzeg Eurodent 1971 K50

2
00:23:30
00:22:48
2
00:23:45
00:22:43
3
00:25:07
00:24:01


3 7
4 271 Nieduziak Agnieszka Wrocław 1971 K50 4
00:28:47
00:26:37
6
00:28:37
00:27:10
4
00:29:09
00:27:01
4
00:29:51
00:27:34


4 12
5 473 Marcinkiewicz Marta Wrocław TRAIL IS OUR WAY 1969 K50

4
00:28:56
00:26:49
5
00:29:18
00:27:05
5
00:30:37
00:27:59


3 14
6 121 Różańska Małgorzata Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1973 K50 5
00:28:59
00:26:53
5
00:28:20
00:27:03
6
00:28:51
00:27:38
7
00:30:47
00:29:30


4 16
7 333 wojtala teresa Wrocław 1969 K50 6
00:33:21
00:30:04
8
00:31:33
00:29:15
7
00:32:08
00:29:00
6
00:32:35
00:29:25


4 19
8 160 Kazuła Izabela Trzebnica 1973 K50 7
00:32:25
00:30:17
7
00:31:09
00:29:05


9
00:32:26
00:30:07


3 23
9 175 Multańska Dorota Wrocław 1972 K50 8
00:35:55
00:32:46
9
00:33:59
00:32:46
9
00:37:04
00:34:56




3 26
10 261 Sydoruk Nina Wrocław Macopharma 1972 K50 9
00:37:28
00:34:17
11
00:36:12
00:34:02


13
00:38:23
00:36:08


3 33
11 1071 Ciura Marzena Siedlec 1971 K50 10
00:38:07
00:34:48
10
00:36:13
00:33:54


14
00:39:59
00:37:26


3 34

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 503 olbert agata żórawina 1969 K50



8
00:34:45
00:31:43
8
00:31:57
00:29:48


2 16
2 505 KLIMOWICZ MAJA Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 K50



10
00:39:16
00:36:10
12
00:38:38
00:35:26


2 22
3 225 Noganowicz Agata Domaszczyn Pro-Run Wrocław 1970 K50 3
00:26:49
00:25:42








1 3
4 1229 Monder Anna Wrocław 1971 K50





10
00:36:05
00:33:32


1 10
5 1002 Lisewska Katarzyna Poznań 1969 K50





11
00:37:12
00:34:03


1 11
6 1408 BIEGAŃSKA DANUTA WROCŁAW 1969 K50





15
00:44:24
00:41:01


1 15

Sponsor tytularny