z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 22 Czaja Małgorzata Wrocław Running Academy 1976 K40 16
00:21:36
00:21:27
12
00:21:50
00:21:50
24
00:22:25
00:22:16
12
00:22:34
00:22:27
18
00:22:22
00:22:13
21
00:23:34
00:23:24
6 58
2 153 Hawron Agnieszka Wrocław 1972 K40 28
00:23:50
00:23:39
22
00:23:39
00:23:39
34
00:23:42
00:23:29
23
00:24:09
00:23:55
32
00:24:35
00:24:20
27
00:23:56
00:23:42
6 100
3 94 Hurko Katarzyna Wrocław 1973 K40 30
00:23:53
00:23:50
29
00:23:57
00:23:57
36
00:23:48
00:23:40
27
00:24:38
00:24:32
27
00:24:01
00:23:54
22
00:23:37
00:23:26
6 105
4 29 Sikora Agnieszka Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 41
00:25:42
00:25:26
37
00:25:01
00:24:38
35
00:23:53
00:23:39
24
00:24:13
00:23:57


23
00:23:42
00:23:29
5 119
5 392 Cytawa Ilona Wrocław Straż Pożarna 1975 K40 49
00:25:59
00:25:51
42
00:25:39
00:25:39
53
00:25:43
00:25:31
44
00:26:28
00:26:21
47
00:26:16
00:26:05


5 182
6 319 Gibalska Marzena .Oborniki Śląskie Oborygeni 1973 K40 50
00:26:15
00:25:52
66
00:27:05
00:27:05
50
00:25:19
00:24:58
48
00:26:43
00:26:26
41
00:25:38
00:25:21
45
00:25:59
00:25:39
6 184
7 135 LISS MAGDALENA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 K40 39
00:24:58
00:24:49


68
00:27:09
00:26:38
45
00:26:43
00:26:21
44
00:26:05
00:25:41


4 196
8 225 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40

52
00:26:19
00:26:19
54
00:25:56
00:25:34
46
00:26:40
00:26:24
54
00:27:00
00:26:36


4 206
9 203 Rybczyńska Magdalena Wrocław 1975 K40

73
00:27:13
00:27:13


49
00:26:43
00:26:27
50
00:26:38
00:26:24
49
00:26:26
00:26:06
4 221
10 318 filipiak katarzyna sobótka siemka3@onet.eu 1973 K40 92
00:29:11
00:28:42


57
00:26:03
00:25:54
76
00:28:22
00:28:03
62
00:27:20
00:27:01
54
00:27:04
00:26:51
5 249
11 290 wojtala teresa wrocław 1969 K40 96
00:29:35
00:29:06
74
00:27:21
00:27:21


65
00:28:04
00:27:39
69
00:27:40
00:27:21
71
00:28:11
00:27:49
5 279
12 159 Czech Dorota Wrocław AFR Poland 1976 K40 100
00:29:49
00:29:29
118
00:29:28
00:29:28
85
00:28:08
00:27:45
93
00:29:40
00:29:21
71
00:27:50
00:27:34
70
00:28:01
00:27:48
6 319
13 186 Cieszkowska-Kuchta Magdalena Brzezina 1972 K40 81
00:28:19
00:27:56
70
00:27:12
00:27:12


125
00:32:38
00:32:11
102
00:31:09
00:30:41
108
00:32:44
00:32:26
5 361
14 295 Szymanis Renata Sobótka JACKOWICZ 1969 K40 97
00:29:35
00:29:06


116
00:29:49
00:29:49
105
00:30:48
00:30:29


89
00:30:20
00:29:56
4 407
15 321 KLINKE-OSADNIK Aneta Ząbkowice Śląskie Aby do Mety 1975 K40 114
00:30:37
00:30:33
131
00:30:14
00:30:14


85
00:28:34
00:28:31


92
00:30:21
00:30:14
4 422
16 523 Ciura Marzena Siedlec 1971 K40 108
00:30:28
00:30:04
146
00:31:18
00:31:18




104
00:31:30
00:31:02
94
00:30:59
00:30:34
4 452
17 158 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW Velicante Sport Team 1976 K40 129
00:31:58
00:31:17


119
00:31:09
00:30:34
136
00:33:55
00:33:23
100
00:30:46
00:30:23


4 484
18 260 Tamul-Przechewka Joanna Wrocław 1974 K40 152
00:34:54
00:34:43
154
00:31:36
00:31:25


115
00:32:13
00:31:47
115
00:32:14
00:31:50
115
00:33:47
00:33:23
5 497
19 554 SOBCZAK Beata WROCŁAW - 1976 K40 123
00:31:48
00:31:07
190
00:34:58
00:34:58


139
00:33:39
00:33:39


65
00:27:40
00:27:29
4 517
20 286 Madej Magdalena Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1974 K40 140
00:32:32
00:32:15
168
00:33:07
00:33:07
139
00:32:58
00:32:36
141
00:34:08
00:33:44
132
00:34:13
00:33:56
114
00:33:40
00:33:21
6 525
21 177 Szefler Magdalena Wrocław 1969 K40 155
00:35:39
00:34:56


146
00:34:16
00:33:49


133
00:34:21
00:33:58
107
00:32:19
00:32:01
4 541
22 369 Gleń Alicja Wrocław 1976 K40 136
00:32:09
00:31:53
163
00:32:21
00:32:21
140
00:33:33
00:33:09
155
00:36:09
00:35:45


113
00:33:07
00:32:48
5 544
23 223 KUŁAKOWSKA MAGDALENA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1976 K40

181
00:34:04
00:34:04
144
00:34:11
00:33:41
143
00:34:24
00:33:56
136
00:35:03
00:34:35
122
00:35:27
00:34:55
5 545
24 271 Kolebuk Katarzyna Wrocław 1975 K40 147
00:33:14
00:32:43
171
00:33:22
00:33:22




142
00:35:56
00:35:18
119
00:34:50
00:34:22
4 579
25 165 Psiuk Justyna Wrocław 1975 K40

186
00:34:19
00:34:19
142
00:33:53
00:33:34
134
00:33:37
00:33:16
118
00:32:22
00:32:01


4 580
26 434 Janaszak Anna Wrocław Velicante Sport Team 1976 K40 132
00:32:13
00:31:32
191
00:34:58
00:34:58
136
00:32:47
00:32:11
137
00:33:55
00:33:23




4 596

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 659 Tomaszewska Agnieszka Wrocław 1976 K40

79
00:27:35
00:27:35
73
00:27:16
00:26:53


63
00:27:34
00:27:09


3 215
2 222 Brojanowska Marzena Wrocław 1968 K40 80
00:28:14
00:27:55
84
00:27:53
00:27:31






76
00:28:30
00:28:13
3 240
3 170 Fryszka Karolina Domasław Osadkowski Run Team 1971 K40 105
00:30:29
00:30:00
125
00:29:50
00:29:50




114
00:32:02
00:31:40


3 344
4 459 Janicka Aneta Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1976 K40 113
00:30:55
00:30:30


132
00:31:53
00:31:28


105
00:31:34
00:31:03


3 350
5 548 Szuster Katarzyna Wrocław 1974 K40 131
00:31:33
00:31:28
139
00:30:50
00:30:50
112
00:29:45
00:29:35






3 382
6 789 Wirth-Czarcińska Magdalena Wrocław 1975 K40



148
00:35:16
00:35:06
158
00:37:10
00:36:45


130
00:37:49
00:37:18
3 436
7 623 Skawińska Liliana WROCŁAW Velicante Sport Team 1976 K40

189
00:34:58
00:34:58
137
00:32:47
00:32:13
135
00:33:55
00:33:21




3 461
8 543 Gremblewska-Nowak Anna Wrocław 1973 K40 156
00:35:13
00:35:09
193
00:35:34
00:35:34
147
00:35:08
00:34:59






3 496
9 546 Bola-Kowalów Beata Wrocław 1974 K40 159
00:35:56
00:35:52
194
00:35:34
00:35:34
149
00:35:22
00:35:13






3 502
10 382 Kuśmierska Magdalena Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1973 K40



30
00:22:57
00:22:50
14
00:22:51
00:22:45




2 44
11 255 Dżusajew Katarzyna Wrocław Ślęzak Team 1971 K40



38
00:23:56
00:23:49
20
00:23:45
00:23:38




2 58
12 281 Sternik-Dudka Anna Oborniki Śląskie Oborygeni 1973 K40 71
00:27:59
00:27:23
69
00:27:08
00:27:08








2 140
13 655 Wysoczańska Monika Wrocław 1974 K40



83
00:27:59
00:27:33


72
00:28:02
00:27:38


2 155
14 469 Tarnowska Jola Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1976 K40 120
00:31:11
00:30:57
143
00:31:08
00:30:42








2 263
15 92 Pewniak Ewa Wrocław Matner Running Team 1976 K40 139
00:33:57
00:32:11
152
00:31:35
00:31:13








2 291
16 831 Kotwica Agnieszka Wrocław 1975 K40



153
00:37:24
00:37:00
151
00:35:16
00:34:52




2 304
17 697 Ruszczak Anna Poznań 1974 K40

196
00:36:37
00:35:59






124
00:35:28
00:35:05
2 320
18 591 CYCH EWA TWARDOGÓRA 1968 K40 23
00:23:23
00:23:14










1 23
19 633 Jamroży Agata Lutynia 1975 K40

25
00:23:47
00:23:34








1 25
20 971 Lemiec Agnieszka Płock 1968 K40









36
00:25:16
00:24:55
1 36
21 491 kozubal joanna wrocław Radio Wrocław 1974 K40 51
00:26:15
00:25:56










1 51
22 756 Dibelka Urszula Oleśnica - 1969 K40



55
00:25:57
00:25:40






1 55
23 883 Wołczyńska Beata Namysłów 1969 K40





82
00:28:33
00:28:20




1 82
24 653 Szul Magdalena Wrocław 1975 K40

92
00:28:10
00:28:10








1 92
25 783 TABISZ MARLENA Wrocław 1975 K40



101
00:28:51
00:28:38






1 101
26 915 Kwinta Joanna Katowice Szwagier Biega 1969 K40









111
00:33:06
00:32:38
1 111
27 731 WYSOCKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW 1975 K40

112
00:29:07
00:28:33








1 112
28 621 MICIAK Marzena Żerniki Wrocławskie 1968 K40

113
00:29:09
00:29:09








1 113
29 364 Pogorzała Urszula Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu 1972 K40

116
00:29:15
00:28:50








1 116
30 640 Górska Katarzyna Pieszyce Bielawa Biega 1975 K40

124
00:29:50
00:29:50








1 124
31 838 Kosik Agnieszka Wrocław 1974 K40



126
00:31:47
00:31:13






1 126
32 929 Łuczkiewicz Ewa Sosnowiec Grupa DBK Katowice 1976 K40







126
00:32:59
00:32:26


1 126
33 888 Malaczewska Beata Wrocław TOR 1976 K40





128
00:32:51
00:32:28




1 128
34 958 Cidyło Elżbieta Sobótka Rok 1974 K40









132
00:39:01
00:38:50
1 132
35 931 Kleiber Kasia Komorniki 1975 K40







144
00:44:51
00:44:09


1 144
36 231 Papciak Karolina Smolec 1975 K40 150
00:33:49
00:33:20










1 150
37 157 Andrzejewska Izabela Wrocław 1972 K40 153
00:35:22
00:34:53










1 153
38 637 LUZAR MONIKA Bielawa 1975 K40

161
00:32:14
00:32:14








1 161
39 467 Pasierb Anna Kiełczów KKB Ślimaki 1970 K40 168
00:42:16
00:41:34










1 168
40 687 Pasek Jolanta Ząbkowice Śląskie Bielawska Akademia Biegania 1973 K40

187
00:34:21
00:34:21








1 187
41 636 STYRCZ MAŁGORZATA BIELAWA Bielawska Akademia Biegania 1969 K40

197
00:39:54
00:39:54








1 197

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni