z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 11 Napieraj Dominika Wrocław CITY TRAIL Team/ FALSTART Rudniki 1991 K20

1
00:18:15
00:18:15
1
00:17:31
00:17:30


1
00:18:37
00:18:35
1
00:18:10
00:18:10
4 4
2 232 Zieleń Małgorzata Wrocław Wosiek Team 1996 K20 1
00:18:56
00:18:54
2
00:19:03
00:19:03
2
00:19:08
00:19:08
1
00:18:54
00:18:54
4
00:19:13
00:19:13
2
00:18:15
00:18:15
6 6
3 124 Biernacka Katarzyna Syców SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 2
00:19:13
00:19:12
3
00:19:19
00:19:19
4
00:19:45
00:19:43


2
00:18:45
00:18:42
5
00:19:30
00:19:29
5 11
4 603 Grzywaczewska Justyna Lublin CITY TRAIL Team 1988 K20 8
00:20:32
00:20:29


6
00:19:50
00:19:50
3
00:20:01
00:19:59
7
00:19:39
00:19:37


4 24
5 483 Cych Weronika Twardogóra Śląsk Wrocław 1996 K20 4
00:19:50
00:19:48
6
00:20:18
00:20:18
10
00:20:03
00:20:00
9
00:21:07
00:21:04
13
00:20:09
00:20:08


5 29
6 508 Liputa Emilia Wrocław Aloha Triathlon Team 1995 K20 9
00:20:34
00:20:32


15
00:20:33
00:20:28
4
00:20:10
00:20:08
9
00:19:56
00:19:53


4 37
7 699 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW Akademia Biegania 1990 K20

8
00:20:36
00:20:36
14
00:20:27
00:20:23
10
00:21:21
00:21:18
10
00:20:02
00:19:56
9
00:20:19
00:20:15
5 37
8 34 Racinowska Sylwia Gryfino SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1994 K20 7
00:20:25
00:20:23
7
00:20:27
00:20:27
13
00:20:23
00:20:19


14
00:20:34
00:20:30


4 41
9 682 Nalewalska Joanna Bolesławiec/Wrocław Arkadiusz Gardzielewski Running Team / HAKUNA MATATA 1987 K20

19
00:22:54
00:22:54
33
00:23:28
00:23:22


22
00:22:31
00:22:26
18
00:23:09
00:23:06
4 92
10 613 Woźniak Karolina Pińczów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20

30
00:23:59
00:23:59
32
00:23:14
00:23:01
22
00:24:03
00:23:55


26
00:23:46
00:23:38
4 110
11 334 Skonieczna Justyna wroclaw 1987 K20 36
00:24:32
00:24:22
24
00:23:43
00:23:43
39
00:23:53
00:23:50
28
00:24:40
00:24:37
34
00:24:59
00:24:44
28
00:23:57
00:23:48
6 114
12 397 Flis Karolina Trzebnica 1989 K20

26
00:23:47
00:23:47
45
00:24:10
00:24:02
19
00:23:42
00:23:38


30
00:24:29
00:24:19
4 120
13 305 Kuligowska Małgorzata Wrocław 1989 K20 26
00:23:33
00:23:25
34
00:24:14
00:24:14
46
00:24:46
00:24:17
36
00:25:36
00:25:21
40
00:25:33
00:25:17
40
00:25:30
00:25:13
6 136
14 361 Stępień Kamila Opole Wieczorne bieganie w Opolu 1987 K20 38
00:24:48
00:24:35
39
00:25:11
00:24:56


47
00:26:32
00:26:24
39
00:25:27
00:25:14
46
00:26:08
00:25:44
5 162
15 428 Jach Katarzyna Wrocław maciek biega! 1991 K20 57
00:26:42
00:26:27
77
00:27:27
00:27:27
51
00:25:25
00:25:04
53
00:27:01
00:26:44
49
00:26:36
00:26:21
32
00:24:59
00:24:42
6 185
16 409 Harbul Natalia Wrocław Kornaś Team 1989 K20 59
00:26:54
00:26:41
44
00:25:45
00:25:45


35
00:25:24
00:25:14


53
00:26:48
00:26:42
4 191
17 311 Mulik Kinga Warszawa 1996 K20

95
00:28:18
00:28:18


68
00:28:09
00:27:42
37
00:25:25
00:25:04
31
00:24:54
00:24:41
4 231
18 191 Ziemba Daria Lamki 1988 K20 54
00:26:26
00:26:17


63
00:26:30
00:26:17
77
00:28:21
00:28:05
86
00:29:13
00:29:04


4 280
19 66 Bortkiewicz Monika Wrocław Nie widzę przeszkód 1987 K20

91
00:28:03
00:28:03
114
00:30:00
00:29:35
42
00:26:21
00:25:53
129
00:33:20
00:32:57
74
00:28:24
00:28:10
5 321
20 207 Ilnicka Anna Oława 1987 K20

72
00:27:12
00:27:12
82
00:27:48
00:27:23


97
00:30:19
00:29:56
75
00:28:28
00:28:13
4 326
21 728 KORACH BARBARA WROCŁAW KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1991 K20

90
00:28:03
00:28:03
89
00:28:18
00:27:55
84
00:28:48
00:28:27
81
00:28:39
00:28:17
77
00:28:34
00:28:18
5 331
22 804 Łaskawska Marta Wrocław 1990 K20



102
00:29:06
00:28:39
87
00:29:05
00:28:43
77
00:28:28
00:28:07
68
00:28:01
00:27:42
4 334
23 528 Kozak Monika Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1992 K20 79
00:28:15
00:27:53
104
00:28:38
00:28:38
93
00:28:24
00:28:09


94
00:30:25
00:29:49


4 370
24 497 Wittenbeck Patrycja Wrocław Wroclaw Marathon Team 1993 K20 84
00:28:26
00:28:04
114
00:29:13
00:28:54
98
00:28:44
00:28:28


101
00:31:09
00:30:33


4 397
25 198 Ubych Małgorzata Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1990 K20 116
00:31:14
00:30:41
123
00:29:40
00:29:40




88
00:29:51
00:29:16
85
00:29:33
00:29:15
4 412
26 489 Bołtuć Dominika Wrocław 1995 K20 124
00:31:35
00:31:07
165
00:32:47
00:32:47
95
00:28:51
00:28:14
127
00:32:42
00:32:16


96
00:31:08
00:30:46
5 442
27 701 Nawrot Żaneta Głogów CAPGEMINI 1988 K20

128
00:29:55
00:29:55


103
00:31:00
00:30:24
108
00:31:54
00:31:20
106
00:32:27
00:32:00
4 445
28 104 Mądry Marta Wrocław 21k.pl/ trenujznami.pl 1987 K20 144
00:33:07
00:32:39
175
00:33:52
00:33:52
128
00:31:49
00:31:22
121
00:32:35
00:31:59
120
00:32:45
00:32:07


5 513
29 59 Łozienko Anna Miłoszyce KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1991 K20 142
00:32:47
00:32:20
180
00:33:59
00:33:28
155
00:38:27
00:37:55
148
00:34:56
00:34:29
116
00:32:22
00:31:55
110
00:32:52
00:32:32
6 516
30 524 Ciura Alicja Mirków Capgemini 1995 K20 141
00:32:43
00:32:20
183
00:34:06
00:34:06
118
00:30:57
00:30:26
140
00:34:09
00:33:40


120
00:34:51
00:34:27
5 519
31 71 Michalewska Katarzyna Wrocław Trenuj z Nami 1987 K20 145
00:33:08
00:32:41
176
00:33:52
00:33:52
129
00:31:54
00:31:25


121
00:32:51
00:32:13


4 571
32 33 Błaszczyk Róża Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1987 K20 166
00:40:41
00:40:14




163
00:44:07
00:43:33
143
00:40:48
00:40:20
133
00:44:36
00:44:11
4 605

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 166 Smalira Beata Głuchołazy Pro-Run Wrocław 1990 K20 19
00:22:25
00:22:10
18
00:22:29
00:22:19




26
00:23:30
00:23:14


3 63
2 667 Policinska Justyna Czestochowa Polaris 1990 K20

33
00:24:05
00:24:05
23
00:22:10
00:22:06


28
00:24:16
00:24:04


3 84
3 876 Łabiak Justyna Wrocław TOR 1991 K20





83
00:28:37
00:28:25
52
00:26:57
00:26:33
58
00:27:21
00:27:06
3 193
4 28 jamróz ewelina wrocław Klub Biegacza Kompania Piwowarska 1987 K20

88
00:27:58
00:27:58
94
00:28:27
00:28:13
111
00:31:32
00:31:02




3 293
5 724 Bednarek-Hajdukiewicz Marta Kiełczów Alektum 1988 K20

105
00:28:43
00:28:28


122
00:32:08
00:32:04
130
00:33:17
00:33:04


3 357
6 558 Łukijaniuk Marta Oborniki Śląskie KERAM KEMADA 1996 K20 11
00:20:43
00:20:42


8
00:19:54
00:19:51






2 19
7 494 Sołyga Anna Ostrzeszów AZS UMED WROC 1993 K20 10
00:20:41
00:20:37


16
00:20:56
00:20:45






2 26
8 211 Dziądziak Aleksandra Oława INSS-POL 1989 K20 35
00:24:25
00:24:20
41
00:25:24
00:25:05








2 76
9 626 Nieckarz Izabela Wrocław 1989 K20

59
00:26:42
00:26:11
61
00:26:34
00:26:12






2 120
10 412 Łozińska Karolina Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1988 K20 63
00:27:08
00:26:54
61
00:26:53
00:26:53








2 124
11 707 Staszkiewicz Martyna Wojcieszów 1994 K20

111
00:29:01
00:29:01
74
00:27:23
00:26:57






2 185
12 714 Janicka Andżelika WROCŁAW ITMZM 2016 1991 K20

97
00:28:22
00:28:22
91
00:28:21
00:27:58






2 188
13 570 Wrona Dagmara Wroclaw 1990 K20

120
00:29:30
00:29:09
108
00:29:45
00:29:21






2 228
14 303 Sabat Katarzyna Wrocław 1987 K20 133
00:32:07
00:31:47




117
00:32:05
00:31:51




2 250
15 40 Sania-Kawa Klaudia WROCŁAW 1987 K20 125
00:31:43
00:31:09
135
00:30:28
00:30:28








2 260
16 937 Wint Htoo Khine Wrocław 1988 K20







141
00:35:35
00:34:57
129
00:37:07
00:36:38
2 270
17 689 Piekarczyk Katarzyna Wroclaw 1991 K20

158
00:32:03
00:32:03


133
00:33:19
00:33:09




2 291
18 91 Czurak Jola WROCLAW 1989 K20 162
00:39:00
00:38:25


156
00:39:45
00:39:05






2 318
19 898 Wiśniewska Hanna Wrocław WKS Śląsk 1990 K20





6
00:20:30
00:20:29




1 6
20 454 Wójcik Monika Ziębice SOBCZYK TEAM 1992 K20 12
00:21:17
00:21:12










1 12
21 976 Sobczak-Pałaszewska Karolina Wrocław Debeściaki 1987 K20









12
00:21:17
00:21:12
1 12
22 840 Romanowska Justyna Kąty Wrocławskie Wosiek Team 1993 K20



17
00:21:02
00:20:58






1 17
23 470 Jurasik Magda Wrocław Sobczyk Team- Mks Siechnice 1990 K20

17
00:22:23
00:22:23








1 17
24 977 Czarniecka Agata Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1993 K20









19
00:23:22
00:23:14
1 19
25 510 Folęga Justyna Wrocław 1987 K20 21
00:22:59
00:22:54










1 21
26 516 SKOTNICKA Agata Szczecin 1992 K20 22
00:23:10
00:23:05










1 22
27 389 Chrzanowska Inez Gdynia 1988 K20 27
00:24:03
00:23:31










1 27
28 585 Rosół Paula Wrocław 1992 K20 31
00:24:04
00:23:58










1 31
29 970 Bilski Ewa Wrocław 1988 K20









34
00:25:09
00:24:52
1 34
30 193 Jankowska Paulina Wrocław 1991 K20





43
00:26:35
00:26:07




1 43
31 415 Żyła Agata Wrocław Wroclaw Marathon Team 1996 K20 45
00:26:05
00:25:32










1 45
32 78 POTERA Karolina Miłoszyce KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1990 K20

47
00:26:05
00:26:05








1 47
33 562 Szczęch Justyna Wrocław 1988 K20





62
00:27:55
00:27:25




1 62
34 475 Szczesna Katarzyna Parczew Szczesna Studio Katarzyna Szczesna 1991 K20 74
00:28:03
00:27:40










1 74
35 972 Danielak Aleksandra Żary Team Danlak 1992 K20









81
00:29:21
00:28:55
1 81
36 160 Świderska Katarzyna Wrocław 1989 K20 87
00:28:25
00:28:17










1 87
37 817 Lembke Marta Wrocław 1989 K20



90
00:28:27
00:27:55






1 90
38 852 Szeliga Daria Wrocław 1993 K20





92
00:29:25
00:29:14




1 92
39 167 Głombowicz Marta Warszawa Turbo lala 1990 K20 93
00:29:16
00:28:47










1 93
40 962 Skawska Justyna Twardogóra 1995 K20









95
00:30:56
00:30:36
1 95
41 206 hANDZLIK Natalia Wrocław 1989 K20 98
00:29:39
00:29:17










1 98
42 991 Pastuszka ANNA Wrocław 1994 K20









109
00:32:56
00:32:29
1 109
43 746 Wójtowicz Kamila Wrocław 1989 K20





116
00:32:01
00:31:48




1 116
44 985 Franczak Aleksandra Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1993 K20









116
00:34:21
00:33:55
1 116
45 986 Franczak Arletta Wrocław Wroclaw Marathon Team 1996 K20









117
00:34:21
00:33:56
1 117
46 981 Butryńska Maria Lublin 1994 K20









127
00:36:26
00:35:57
1 127
47 811 Liebenthal Justyna Wrocław HAPPY TEAM 1988 K20



130
00:31:44
00:31:26






1 130
48 452 Żuchowska Dagmara Wrocław 1991 K20 130
00:31:51
00:31:28










1 130
49 911 OSTOLSKA EWELINA WROCŁAW 1988 K20





142
00:34:12
00:33:51




1 142
50 340 HYSYK ANETA Wrocław NOA - Run your life 1990 K20 154
00:35:25
00:34:55










1 154
51 748 PRZYBYŁ ANGELIKA WROCŁAW 1988 K20

156
00:31:45
00:31:45








1 156
52 737 Klusa Magdalena Lewin Brzeski 1994 K20

157
00:31:58
00:31:58








1 157
53 739 Kłodnicka Klaudia Oleśnica 1995 K20

184
00:34:08
00:34:08








1 184
54 738 Hupało Natalia Milicz 1995 K20

185
00:34:08
00:34:08








1 185

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni