z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 11 Napieraj Dominika Wrocław CITY TRAIL Team/ FALSTART Rudniki 1991 K20

1
00:18:15
00:18:15
1
00:17:31
00:17:30


1
00:18:37
00:18:35
1
00:18:10
00:18:10
4 4
2 232 Zieleń Małgorzata Wrocław Wosiek Team 1996 K20 1
00:18:56
00:18:54
2
00:19:03
00:19:03
2
00:19:08
00:19:08
1
00:18:54
00:18:54
4
00:19:13
00:19:13
2
00:18:15
00:18:15
6 6
3 829 Przyjazna Anna Wrocław Wosiek Team 1997 K16



3
00:19:13
00:19:13
2
00:19:23
00:19:23
3
00:19:06
00:19:05
3
00:18:30
00:18:30
4 11
4 124 Biernacka Katarzyna Syców SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 2
00:19:13
00:19:12
3
00:19:19
00:19:19
4
00:19:45
00:19:43


2
00:18:45
00:18:42
5
00:19:30
00:19:29
5 11
5 110 WIĘCEK ANNA WROCŁAW Kubutek Running Team Wrocław 1980 K30 3
00:19:28
00:19:27
4
00:19:38
00:19:38
9
00:19:57
00:19:54
8
00:20:52
00:20:50
8
00:19:49
00:19:44
6
00:19:41
00:19:39
6 21
6 603 Grzywaczewska Justyna Lublin CITY TRAIL Team 1988 K20 8
00:20:32
00:20:29


6
00:19:50
00:19:50
3
00:20:01
00:19:59
7
00:19:39
00:19:37


4 24
7 317 SAMBORSKA-WCISŁO EWA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 K30 6
00:20:21
00:20:19
5
00:20:11
00:20:11
5
00:19:49
00:19:45


11
00:20:00
00:19:56
8
00:19:59
00:19:59
5 24
8 544 Kaczmarek Aleksandra Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA 1998 K16 5
00:20:14
00:20:13


11
00:20:12
00:20:07


6
00:19:27
00:19:20
4
00:19:24
00:19:23
4 26
9 483 Cych Weronika Twardogóra Śląsk Wrocław 1996 K20 4
00:19:50
00:19:48
6
00:20:18
00:20:18
10
00:20:03
00:20:00
9
00:21:07
00:21:04
13
00:20:09
00:20:08


5 29
10 841 Moczydlak Karolina Nowogrodziec GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1999 K16



12
00:20:21
00:20:18
5
00:20:23
00:20:22
12
00:20:04
00:20:01
7
00:19:51
00:19:51
4 36
11 508 Liputa Emilia Wrocław Aloha Triathlon Team 1995 K20 9
00:20:34
00:20:32


15
00:20:33
00:20:28
4
00:20:10
00:20:08
9
00:19:56
00:19:53


4 37
12 699 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW Akademia Biegania 1990 K20

8
00:20:36
00:20:36
14
00:20:27
00:20:23
10
00:21:21
00:21:18
10
00:20:02
00:19:56
9
00:20:19
00:20:15
5 37
13 34 Racinowska Sylwia Gryfino SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1994 K20 7
00:20:25
00:20:23
7
00:20:27
00:20:27
13
00:20:23
00:20:19


14
00:20:34
00:20:30


4 41
14 199 Kołarzyk justyna wrocław 1983 K30 15
00:21:30
00:21:26
9
00:20:57
00:20:57




17
00:22:18
00:22:07
13
00:22:05
00:21:58
4 54
15 274 Górniak-Antkowiak Agnieszka Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1978 K30 18
00:22:02
00:21:46
11
00:21:35
00:21:35
19
00:21:26
00:21:22


15
00:21:05
00:21:00
11
00:20:53
00:20:49
5 55
16 300 Łowicka Magdalena Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K30 13
00:21:22
00:21:17
10
00:21:21
00:21:21
21
00:21:57
00:21:48


23
00:23:00
00:22:48
14
00:22:25
00:22:18
5 58
17 22 Czaja Małgorzata Wrocław Running Academy 1976 K40 16
00:21:36
00:21:27
12
00:21:50
00:21:50
24
00:22:25
00:22:16
12
00:22:34
00:22:27
18
00:22:22
00:22:13
21
00:23:34
00:23:24
6 58
18 239 Hotała Anna Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 14
00:21:32
00:21:26
14
00:22:11
00:22:04
20
00:21:56
00:21:48


16
00:22:12
00:22:04
15
00:22:47
00:22:40
5 59
19 406 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SobasTeam 1986 K30



22
00:22:05
00:21:56
17
00:23:18
00:23:14
19
00:22:20
00:22:13
16
00:23:01
00:22:58
4 74
20 736 łomnicka Basia Wrocław Sobczyk team 1979 K30

16
00:22:22
00:22:19
26
00:22:31
00:22:27
13
00:22:33
00:22:27
25
00:23:06
00:23:01


4 80
21 119 Kluz Adrianna Wrocław 1983 K30

20
00:23:04
00:22:48
28
00:22:50
00:22:39
18
00:23:32
00:23:20


17
00:23:07
00:22:58
4 83
22 658 Ridel Magdalena ŚWIDNICA Bielawska Akademia Biegania 1982 K30

13
00:22:08
00:22:08


15
00:23:06
00:22:59
20
00:22:29
00:22:14
38
00:25:13
00:25:03
4 86
23 233 Zendwalewicz Ewa Miłoszyce Jelcz Triathlon Project 1982 K30 24
00:23:25
00:23:18
28
00:23:57
00:23:57
44
00:24:11
00:24:00
21
00:23:52
00:23:40
21
00:22:34
00:22:25
20
00:23:28
00:23:21
6 86
24 682 Nalewalska Joanna Bolesławiec/Wrocław Arkadiusz Gardzielewski Running Team / HAKUNA MATATA 1987 K20

19
00:22:54
00:22:54
33
00:23:28
00:23:22


22
00:22:31
00:22:26
18
00:23:09
00:23:06
4 92
25 153 Hawron Agnieszka Wrocław 1972 K40 28
00:23:50
00:23:39
22
00:23:39
00:23:39
34
00:23:42
00:23:29
23
00:24:09
00:23:55
32
00:24:35
00:24:20
27
00:23:56
00:23:42
6 100
26 94 Hurko Katarzyna Wrocław 1973 K40 30
00:23:53
00:23:50
29
00:23:57
00:23:57
36
00:23:48
00:23:40
27
00:24:38
00:24:32
27
00:24:01
00:23:54
22
00:23:37
00:23:26
6 105
27 613 Woźniak Karolina Pińczów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20

30
00:23:59
00:23:59
32
00:23:14
00:23:01
22
00:24:03
00:23:55


26
00:23:46
00:23:38
4 110
28 73 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 25
00:23:23
00:23:21
27
00:23:53
00:23:50
43
00:24:06
00:23:59
31
00:24:59
00:24:49
31
00:24:22
00:24:17
33
00:25:04
00:24:52
6 114
29 334 Skonieczna Justyna wroclaw 1987 K20 36
00:24:32
00:24:22
24
00:23:43
00:23:43
39
00:23:53
00:23:50
28
00:24:40
00:24:37
34
00:24:59
00:24:44
28
00:23:57
00:23:48
6 114
30 106 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 K30 20
00:23:02
00:22:53
23
00:23:40
00:23:40
40
00:24:12
00:23:55




35
00:25:09
00:24:54
4 118
31 29 Sikora Agnieszka Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 41
00:25:42
00:25:26
37
00:25:01
00:24:38
35
00:23:53
00:23:39
24
00:24:13
00:23:57


23
00:23:42
00:23:29
5 119
32 397 Flis Karolina Trzebnica 1989 K20

26
00:23:47
00:23:47
45
00:24:10
00:24:02
19
00:23:42
00:23:38


30
00:24:29
00:24:19
4 120
33 126 Ładońska Katarzyna Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1982 K30 29
00:24:01
00:23:46
36
00:25:00
00:24:48
37
00:24:01
00:23:44
34
00:25:20
00:25:10
30
00:24:21
00:24:09
39
00:25:38
00:25:07
6 129
34 627 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów Bielawska Akademia Biegania 1985 K30

21
00:23:20
00:23:20


41
00:25:59
00:25:46
33
00:24:37
00:24:22
37
00:25:14
00:25:02
4 132
35 422 Bondarewicz Agata Wrocław Bondziki 1979 K30 48
00:26:03
00:25:46
38
00:25:10
00:24:52
47
00:24:43
00:24:25
39
00:25:43
00:25:31
29
00:24:23
00:24:07
29
00:24:10
00:23:55
6 135
36 273 Gordijenko Anna Jelenia Góra VEGE RUNNERS/ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1986 K30 33
00:24:23
00:24:18
31
00:24:01
00:23:57
42
00:24:10
00:23:59
29
00:24:58
00:24:42




4 135
37 305 Kuligowska Małgorzata Wrocław 1989 K20 26
00:23:33
00:23:25
34
00:24:14
00:24:14
46
00:24:46
00:24:17
36
00:25:36
00:25:21
40
00:25:33
00:25:17
40
00:25:30
00:25:13
6 136
38 251 Ostrowska-Markowska Małgorzata OŁAWA Błękitne Ślimaczki 1983 K30 37
00:24:42
00:24:31
134
00:30:27
00:30:27
41
00:24:06
00:23:57
33
00:25:36
00:24:59
35
00:25:11
00:24:52


5 146
39 361 Stępień Kamila Opole Wieczorne bieganie w Opolu 1987 K20 38
00:24:48
00:24:35
39
00:25:11
00:24:56


47
00:26:32
00:26:24
39
00:25:27
00:25:14
46
00:26:08
00:25:44
5 162
40 388 Boruta-Kołodziej Emilia Wrocław KołoTeam 1984 K30 40
00:25:01
00:24:51




37
00:25:38
00:25:23
45
00:26:03
00:25:41
41
00:25:43
00:25:25
4 163
41 16 Ścieglińska-Sztaba Marta Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 K30 44
00:25:47
00:25:31
35
00:24:46
00:24:46
58
00:26:35
00:26:01
30
00:25:00
00:24:46




4 167
42 396 Zablocka Dorota Wroclaw 1977 K30 47
00:25:59
00:25:39
56
00:26:34
00:25:55
49
00:25:13
00:24:51
52
00:27:06
00:26:44
36
00:25:23
00:25:03
42
00:25:48
00:25:33
6 174
43 330 Elzbieta Frydecka Miękinia 1962 K50

46
00:26:01
00:26:01
48
00:24:42
00:24:31
38
00:25:31
00:25:24
43
00:25:50
00:25:40


4 175
44 392 Cytawa Ilona Wrocław Straż Pożarna 1975 K40 49
00:25:59
00:25:51
42
00:25:39
00:25:39
53
00:25:43
00:25:31
44
00:26:28
00:26:21
47
00:26:16
00:26:05


5 182
45 319 Gibalska Marzena .Oborniki Śląskie Oborygeni 1973 K40 50
00:26:15
00:25:52
66
00:27:05
00:27:05
50
00:25:19
00:24:58
48
00:26:43
00:26:26
41
00:25:38
00:25:21
45
00:25:59
00:25:39
6 184
46 428 Jach Katarzyna Wrocław maciek biega! 1991 K20 57
00:26:42
00:26:27
77
00:27:27
00:27:27
51
00:25:25
00:25:04
53
00:27:01
00:26:44
49
00:26:36
00:26:21
32
00:24:59
00:24:42
6 185
47 421 Pajor Ewelina Wrocław 1985 K30

60
00:26:47
00:26:47
97
00:29:04
00:28:24
40
00:25:58
00:25:46
42
00:25:39
00:25:26
43
00:25:44
00:25:38
5 185
48 257 Nowak Justyna Oborniki Śl OBORYGENI 1984 K30 65
00:27:17
00:27:01
43
00:25:39
00:25:39


32
00:25:15
00:24:58
48
00:26:24
00:26:09


4 188
49 409 Harbul Natalia Wrocław Kornaś Team 1989 K20 59
00:26:54
00:26:41
44
00:25:45
00:25:45


35
00:25:24
00:25:14


53
00:26:48
00:26:42
4 191
50 37 Pokojowczyk Magdalena Smolec Stefan też by pobiegał 1983 K30 43
00:25:40
00:25:30
49
00:26:09
00:25:54
52
00:25:43
00:25:24
55
00:27:09
00:26:53
60
00:27:14
00:26:56
48
00:26:11
00:25:53
6 192
51 135 LISS MAGDALENA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 K40 39
00:24:58
00:24:49


68
00:27:09
00:26:38
45
00:26:43
00:26:21
44
00:26:05
00:25:41


4 196
52 21 Kalinowska-Sroczyńska Joanna Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu 1981 K30 55
00:26:42
00:26:21
53
00:26:19
00:26:01
59
00:26:20
00:26:05
50
00:26:39
00:26:32


44
00:25:50
00:25:39
5 202
53 201 Dawidziuk Agnieszka Wrocław 1986 K30 67
00:27:31
00:27:07
81
00:27:42
00:27:42
29
00:22:56
00:22:39
58
00:27:34
00:27:14


51
00:26:37
00:26:21
5 205
54 225 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40

52
00:26:19
00:26:19
54
00:25:56
00:25:34
46
00:26:40
00:26:24
54
00:27:00
00:26:36


4 206
55 145 Pikuła Julia Wrocław 1999 K16 42
00:25:38
00:25:26
45
00:25:52
00:25:42
62
00:26:33
00:26:14
78
00:28:30
00:28:10
61
00:27:15
00:27:01


5 210
56 203 Rybczyńska Magdalena Wrocław 1975 K40

73
00:27:13
00:27:13


49
00:26:43
00:26:27
50
00:26:38
00:26:24
49
00:26:26
00:26:06
4 221
57 139 Knopek Małgorzata Wrocław 1981 K30 52
00:26:15
00:25:56
55
00:26:30
00:26:30
60
00:26:30
00:26:10


59
00:27:04
00:26:44
61
00:27:38
00:27:20
5 226
58 727 Korach Patrycja Wrocław KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1984 K30

103
00:28:37
00:28:37
64
00:26:44
00:26:24
54
00:26:55
00:26:47
58
00:26:53
00:26:43
50
00:26:30
00:26:21
5 226
59 377 GADZIŃSKA KRYSTYNA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1964 K50

40
00:25:12
00:25:10
75
00:27:04
00:27:00
71
00:28:08
00:27:52
55
00:26:46
00:26:36
63
00:27:35
00:27:28
5 229
60 311 Mulik Kinga Warszawa 1996 K20

95
00:28:18
00:28:18


68
00:28:09
00:27:42
37
00:25:25
00:25:04
31
00:24:54
00:24:41
4 231
61 453 Pudło Kamila Oborniki Śląskie Oborygeni 1983 K30 60
00:27:05
00:26:42
63
00:26:56
00:26:56




51
00:26:43
00:26:27
69
00:28:06
00:27:43
4 243
62 39 Bryłka-Nadolska Marta Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1979 K30 78
00:28:32
00:27:51
62
00:26:55
00:26:55
70
00:26:53
00:26:40
66
00:28:01
00:27:39
64
00:27:35
00:27:12
52
00:26:56
00:26:40
6 244
63 75 Barwicka Sonia Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 66
00:27:28
00:27:03
68
00:27:07
00:27:07
65
00:26:46
00:26:26
60
00:27:30
00:27:16
56
00:26:59
00:26:41


5 247
64 318 filipiak katarzyna sobótka siemka3@onet.eu 1973 K40 92
00:29:11
00:28:42


57
00:26:03
00:25:54
76
00:28:22
00:28:03
62
00:27:20
00:27:01
54
00:27:04
00:26:51
5 249
65 118 BIENIADA KAROLINA WROCŁAW MOBI TEAM 1999 K16 64
00:27:00
00:26:56
67
00:27:06
00:27:06


64
00:27:38
00:27:28
57
00:26:57
00:26:43


4 252
66 539 Tubielewicz Katarzyna Wrocław 1985 K30 58
00:26:49
00:26:29


80
00:27:42
00:27:16
59
00:27:34
00:27:14
67
00:27:39
00:27:17


4 264
67 323 Dering Agnieszka Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 68
00:27:32
00:27:08
65
00:27:03
00:27:03
71
00:27:08
00:26:43
61
00:27:45
00:27:24




4 265
68 86 Nalepa Jola Wrocław 1982 K30 69
00:27:35
00:27:12
71
00:27:12
00:26:51
69
00:27:03
00:26:39


68
00:27:40
00:27:21
60
00:27:35
00:27:16
5 266
69 663 Telega Joanna Opole Polaris 1979 K30

78
00:27:34
00:27:34


74
00:28:10
00:27:55
53
00:26:46
00:26:35
67
00:27:53
00:27:39
4 272
70 290 wojtala teresa wrocław 1969 K40 96
00:29:35
00:29:06
74
00:27:21
00:27:21


65
00:28:04
00:27:39
69
00:27:40
00:27:21
71
00:28:11
00:27:49
5 279
71 191 Ziemba Daria Lamki 1988 K20 54
00:26:26
00:26:17


63
00:26:30
00:26:17
77
00:28:21
00:28:05
86
00:29:13
00:29:04


4 280
72 370 Teterycz-Dytko Katarzyna Lubawka K2 1979 K30 56
00:26:34
00:26:26
102
00:28:37
00:28:37
67
00:26:53
00:26:32




55
00:27:06
00:27:00
4 280
73 308 Rotter Magdalena Wrocław 1983 K30 82
00:28:28
00:28:00
58
00:26:39
00:26:39
66
00:26:45
00:26:26




78
00:28:39
00:28:28
4 284
74 80 Liszewska Marcelina Wrocław Mamy-Biegamy 1984 K30

89
00:27:59
00:27:59
76
00:27:23
00:27:04
81
00:28:41
00:28:18
66
00:27:34
00:27:17
64
00:27:43
00:27:29
5 287
75 65 Sadowska Agnieszka Wrocław Wrocławska Szóstka 1979 K30

86
00:27:56
00:27:56
77
00:27:18
00:27:05
67
00:28:01
00:27:42
65
00:27:36
00:27:13


4 295
76 41 Lipiec Ewa Wrocław 1977 K30

76
00:27:25
00:27:25


75
00:28:23
00:28:00
73
00:28:02
00:27:42
73
00:28:08
00:27:57
4 297
77 31 Bartosik Kamila Smolec Night Runners Wrocław/#SobasTeam 1977 K30

82
00:27:46
00:27:46
79
00:27:42
00:27:16


91
00:29:40
00:29:20
62
00:27:43
00:27:23
4 314
78 567 Janus Natalia Wrocław Running Academy 1982 K30

94
00:28:14
00:28:14
81
00:27:25
00:27:16


74
00:28:01
00:27:45
66
00:27:50
00:27:39
4 315
79 159 Czech Dorota Wrocław AFR Poland 1976 K40 100
00:29:49
00:29:29
118
00:29:28
00:29:28
85
00:28:08
00:27:45
93
00:29:40
00:29:21
71
00:27:50
00:27:34
70
00:28:01
00:27:48
6 319
80 66 Bortkiewicz Monika Wrocław Nie widzę przeszkód 1987 K20

91
00:28:03
00:28:03
114
00:30:00
00:29:35
42
00:26:21
00:25:53
129
00:33:20
00:32:57
74
00:28:24
00:28:10
5 321
81 207 Ilnicka Anna Oława 1987 K20

72
00:27:12
00:27:12
82
00:27:48
00:27:23


97
00:30:19
00:29:56
75
00:28:28
00:28:13
4 326
82 416 Mikołajczyk Katarzyna Wrocław 1982 K30 89
00:28:48
00:28:26
87
00:27:56
00:27:56


69
00:28:07
00:27:46


82
00:29:14
00:28:56
4 327
83 728 KORACH BARBARA WROCŁAW KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1991 K20

90
00:28:03
00:28:03
89
00:28:18
00:27:55
84
00:28:48
00:28:27
81
00:28:39
00:28:17
77
00:28:34
00:28:18
5 331
84 268 Dziergwa Agnieszka Iwiny 1984 K30 99
00:29:24
00:29:20
108
00:28:55
00:28:55




79
00:28:42
00:28:16
47
00:25:57
00:25:49
4 333
85 804 Łaskawska Marta Wrocław 1990 K20



102
00:29:06
00:28:39
87
00:29:05
00:28:43
77
00:28:28
00:28:07
68
00:28:01
00:27:42
4 334
86 723 DUCZEMIŃSKA Aleksandra wroclaw AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1981 K30

110
00:28:56
00:28:56
72
00:27:21
00:26:50


78
00:28:36
00:28:08
79
00:28:57
00:28:37
4 339
87 347 Kaczyńska Paulina Wrocław FizjoTRIterapia 1979 K30 115
00:30:58
00:30:34
117
00:29:26
00:28:59
111
00:29:54
00:29:35
100
00:30:19
00:30:04
70
00:27:43
00:27:33
59
00:27:23
00:27:13
6 340
88 673 Adamiak Marta Złoty Stok Aby do Mety 1983 K30

96
00:28:20
00:28:20
88
00:28:00
00:27:53
89
00:29:07
00:29:02


72
00:28:01
00:27:55
4 345
89 602 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 70
00:27:30
00:27:14


86
00:28:08
00:27:47
80
00:28:32
00:28:16
113
00:31:58
00:31:38


4 349
90 279 Gnutek Anna Ząbkowice Śl. Aby do Mety (drużyna) 1982 K30 85
00:28:08
00:28:05


78
00:27:19
00:27:14
150
00:34:48
00:34:48
95
00:29:58
00:29:50
93
00:30:23
00:30:15
5 351
91 89 SAWKO MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW run-log.com 1964 K50 77
00:28:01
00:27:49
83
00:27:47
00:27:47
109
00:29:42
00:29:22
101
00:30:26
00:30:10


90
00:30:22
00:30:02
5 351
92 194 Krasicka Aneta Wroclaw 1981 K30 75
00:27:56
00:27:46
109
00:28:56
00:28:56


86
00:28:52
00:28:34
85
00:28:58
00:28:44


4 355
93 186 Cieszkowska-Kuchta Magdalena Brzezina 1972 K40 81
00:28:19
00:27:56
70
00:27:12
00:27:12


125
00:32:38
00:32:11
102
00:31:09
00:30:41
108
00:32:44
00:32:26
5 361
94 183 Karmowska Magdalena Wrocław 1979 K30 102
00:29:48
00:29:33
99
00:28:28
00:28:28
100
00:28:52
00:28:29
95
00:30:01
00:29:43
90
00:29:31
00:29:19
80
00:29:10
00:28:51
6 364
95 429 Szańca Monika Wrocław 1979 K30 107
00:30:45
00:30:04
151
00:31:34
00:31:34
99
00:29:10
00:28:28
79
00:28:43
00:28:11
80
00:28:48
00:28:16


5 365
96 164 Poliwoda Paulina Wysoka Poliwoda Team 1980 K30

130
00:30:02
00:30:02
106
00:29:34
00:29:06
73
00:28:17
00:27:54


57
00:27:18
00:27:05
4 366
97 528 Kozak Monika Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1992 K20 79
00:28:15
00:27:53
104
00:28:38
00:28:38
93
00:28:24
00:28:09


94
00:30:25
00:29:49


4 370
98 404 Ciołkowska Katarzyna Wrocław 1981 K30 46
00:25:42
00:25:35
173
00:33:40
00:33:40
56
00:26:10
00:25:49


96
00:30:15
00:29:54


4 371
99 498 Koza Małgorzata Ząbkowice Śląskie ZGBF / ZKKK 1998 K16 83
00:28:16
00:28:04


92
00:28:13
00:28:02
98
00:30:05
00:29:53


98
00:31:14
00:30:58
4 371
100 512 SKOWRON-MARKOWSKA STEFANIA Wrocław 1980 K30 86
00:28:39
00:28:09
100
00:28:35
00:28:07
84
00:28:10
00:27:41
104
00:30:50
00:30:26




4 374
101 72 Grzebyk Agata Wrocław 1978 K30 94
00:29:16
00:28:51
98
00:28:26
00:28:26
103
00:29:14
00:28:46
112
00:31:45
00:31:21


87
00:29:56
00:29:35
5 382
102 79 Pieter Katarzyna Kiełczów O CO BIEGA 1981 K30

119
00:29:29
00:29:29
138
00:33:02
00:32:27
72
00:28:05
00:27:52


56
00:27:29
00:27:00
4 385
103 69 Borowiec Katarzyna Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 95
00:29:22
00:28:59
115
00:29:13
00:29:13
105
00:29:20
00:28:58
99
00:30:17
00:29:55
93
00:30:13
00:29:40


5 392
104 426 Fijarczyk Magdalena Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1977 K30 119
00:31:11
00:30:57


122
00:31:00
00:30:42
96
00:30:15
00:29:47
92
00:29:53
00:29:33
86
00:29:45
00:29:29
5 393
105 497 Wittenbeck Patrycja Wrocław Wroclaw Marathon Team 1993 K20 84
00:28:26
00:28:04
114
00:29:13
00:28:54
98
00:28:44
00:28:28


101
00:31:09
00:30:33


4 397
106 307 Maślankiewicz Dorota Wałbrzych TeMMPo 1983 K30 90
00:28:48
00:28:27
141
00:30:54
00:30:54


102
00:30:38
00:30:13
103
00:31:17
00:30:51
103
00:32:13
00:31:50
5 398
107 168 Trykowska Blanka Wrocław NOA 1982 K30

129
00:30:02
00:30:02
107
00:29:34
00:29:07
90
00:29:34
00:29:11
76
00:28:28
00:28:02


4 402
108 204 Skuza Karolina Brzezina 1982 K30 103
00:30:03
00:29:37
107
00:28:53
00:28:53
104
00:29:14
00:28:46
107
00:30:55
00:30:32


88
00:30:11
00:29:51
5 402
109 295 Szymanis Renata Sobótka JACKOWICZ 1969 K40 97
00:29:35
00:29:06


116
00:29:49
00:29:49
105
00:30:48
00:30:29


89
00:30:20
00:29:56
4 407
110 198 Ubych Małgorzata Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1990 K20 116
00:31:14
00:30:41
123
00:29:40
00:29:40




88
00:29:51
00:29:16
85
00:29:33
00:29:15
4 412
111 435 Pudło Joanna Wroclaw 1981 K30 118
00:31:14
00:30:57


127
00:31:40
00:31:19


87
00:29:31
00:29:09
84
00:29:27
00:29:14
4 416
112 321 KLINKE-OSADNIK Aneta Ząbkowice Śląskie Aby do Mety 1975 K40 114
00:30:37
00:30:33
131
00:30:14
00:30:14


85
00:28:34
00:28:31


92
00:30:21
00:30:14
4 422
113 489 Bołtuć Dominika Wrocław 1995 K20 124
00:31:35
00:31:07
165
00:32:47
00:32:47
95
00:28:51
00:28:14
127
00:32:42
00:32:16


96
00:31:08
00:30:46
5 442
114 701 Nawrot Żaneta Głogów CAPGEMINI 1988 K20

128
00:29:55
00:29:55


103
00:31:00
00:30:24
108
00:31:54
00:31:20
106
00:32:27
00:32:00
4 445
115 523 Ciura Marzena Siedlec 1971 K40 108
00:30:28
00:30:04
146
00:31:18
00:31:18




104
00:31:30
00:31:02
94
00:30:59
00:30:34
4 452
116 275 Luberadzka Gosia Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1983 K30

162
00:32:21
00:32:21
124
00:31:30
00:30:52
131
00:32:49
00:32:37
119
00:32:28
00:32:03
105
00:32:20
00:31:58
5 479
117 158 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW Velicante Sport Team 1976 K40 129
00:31:58
00:31:17


119
00:31:09
00:30:34
136
00:33:55
00:33:23
100
00:30:46
00:30:23


4 484
118 499 Giebel Ewa Wrocław Sobczyk Team 2000 K16 138
00:32:30
00:32:07
148
00:31:28
00:31:28
120
00:31:05
00:30:36
146
00:34:07
00:34:07
84
00:28:57
00:28:37


5 488
119 35 Stelmaszak Ewa Wrocław 1979 K30

137
00:30:31
00:30:31
115
00:29:49
00:29:35
108
00:30:54
00:30:35
128
00:33:07
00:32:44


4 488
120 214 Kasperczyk Marlena Siechnice 1986 K30

145
00:31:17
00:31:17
125
00:31:48
00:31:11
106
00:31:04
00:30:32
112
00:32:03
00:31:38


4 488
121 260 Tamul-Przechewka Joanna Wrocław 1974 K40 152
00:34:54
00:34:43
154
00:31:36
00:31:25


115
00:32:13
00:31:47
115
00:32:14
00:31:50
115
00:33:47
00:33:23
5 497
122 362 Pawluś Patrycja Wrocław Sobczyk Team 2000 K16 121
00:31:22
00:30:59
136
00:30:31
00:30:31
133
00:32:04
00:31:35
109
00:31:01
00:30:36




4 499
123 744 Zasławska Katarzyna Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu 1966 K50

160
00:32:08
00:31:38
117
00:30:24
00:30:20
129
00:32:31
00:32:28


100
00:31:30
00:31:26
4 506
124 671 Rybczyńska Katarzyna Ząbkowice Śląskie Aby do Mety 1982 K30

138
00:30:42
00:30:42
123
00:30:55
00:30:48
156
00:36:15
00:36:11


91
00:30:21
00:30:13
4 508
125 104 Mądry Marta Wrocław 21k.pl/ trenujznami.pl 1987 K20 144
00:33:07
00:32:39
175
00:33:52
00:33:52
128
00:31:49
00:31:22
121
00:32:35
00:31:59
120
00:32:45
00:32:07


5 513
126 395 Kłepo Małgorzata Wrocław 1982 K30 137
00:32:36
00:32:07




138
00:34:11
00:33:35
127
00:33:01
00:32:29
112
00:33:13
00:32:44
4 514
127 59 Łozienko Anna Miłoszyce KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1991 K20 142
00:32:47
00:32:20
180
00:33:59
00:33:28
155
00:38:27
00:37:55
148
00:34:56
00:34:29
116
00:32:22
00:31:55
110
00:32:52
00:32:32
6 516
128 554 SOBCZAK Beata WROCŁAW - 1976 K40 123
00:31:48
00:31:07
190
00:34:58
00:34:58


139
00:33:39
00:33:39


65
00:27:40
00:27:29
4 517
129 398 Boroń-Kosik Magda Wrocław kokos team 1980 K30 143
00:33:03
00:32:28
142
00:30:56
00:30:56


110
00:31:06
00:30:53
123
00:32:33
00:32:20


4 518
130 391 Zawadzka-Jurochnik Justyna Sobótka 1981 K30 122
00:31:26
00:31:00
147
00:31:19
00:31:19


144
00:34:34
00:34:03
134
00:34:43
00:34:12
118
00:34:50
00:34:19
5 518
131 524 Ciura Alicja Mirków Capgemini 1995 K20 141
00:32:43
00:32:20
183
00:34:06
00:34:06
118
00:30:57
00:30:26
140
00:34:09
00:33:40


120
00:34:51
00:34:27
5 519
132 286 Madej Magdalena Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1974 K40 140
00:32:32
00:32:15
168
00:33:07
00:33:07
139
00:32:58
00:32:36
141
00:34:08
00:33:44
132
00:34:13
00:33:56
114
00:33:40
00:33:21
6 525
133 464 Dziekońska Magdalena Wrocław 1986 K30 128
00:31:29
00:31:12
166
00:32:48
00:32:48


126
00:32:38
00:32:12
111
00:31:58
00:31:38


4 531
134 177 Szefler Magdalena Wrocław 1969 K40 155
00:35:39
00:34:56


146
00:34:16
00:33:49


133
00:34:21
00:33:58
107
00:32:19
00:32:01
4 541
135 369 Gleń Alicja Wrocław 1976 K40 136
00:32:09
00:31:53
163
00:32:21
00:32:21
140
00:33:33
00:33:09
155
00:36:09
00:35:45


113
00:33:07
00:32:48
5 544
136 223 KUŁAKOWSKA MAGDALENA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1976 K40

181
00:34:04
00:34:04
144
00:34:11
00:33:41
143
00:34:24
00:33:56
136
00:35:03
00:34:35
122
00:35:27
00:34:55
5 545
137 250 FIL BEATA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1985 K30 157
00:35:43
00:35:26


150
00:36:32
00:35:55
130
00:32:43
00:32:30
109
00:31:57
00:31:32


4 546
138 557 Synowiec Edyta Wrocław 1986 K30 134
00:32:23
00:31:48


141
00:33:50
00:33:14
157
00:37:04
00:36:29
122
00:32:40
00:32:13


4 554
139 148 Gerus Urszula Wrocław 1965 K50 151
00:34:02
00:33:38
182
00:34:06
00:33:36
145
00:34:20
00:33:46
153
00:35:36
00:35:05
137
00:35:06
00:34:36
126
00:35:55
00:35:28
6 559
140 337 Kubica Katarzyna Siechnice Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN 1982 K30 161
00:38:33
00:37:58


157
00:40:16
00:39:35
152
00:35:24
00:34:59
135
00:34:32
00:34:16
123
00:35:24
00:35:03
5 567
141 71 Michalewska Katarzyna Wrocław Trenuj z Nami 1987 K20 145
00:33:08
00:32:41
176
00:33:52
00:33:52
129
00:31:54
00:31:25


121
00:32:51
00:32:13


4 571
142 271 Kolebuk Katarzyna Wrocław 1975 K40 147
00:33:14
00:32:43
171
00:33:22
00:33:22




142
00:35:56
00:35:18
119
00:34:50
00:34:22
4 579
143 527 Nowak-Kasprzak Anna Wrocław 1985 K30

174
00:33:46
00:33:46
154
00:37:10
00:37:10
161
00:39:37
00:39:10
139
00:35:20
00:34:47
125
00:35:28
00:35:08
5 579
144 165 Psiuk Justyna Wrocław 1975 K40

186
00:34:19
00:34:19
142
00:33:53
00:33:34
134
00:33:37
00:33:16
118
00:32:22
00:32:01


4 580
145 785 Sznajder Joanna Wrocław 1983 K30



152
00:36:53
00:36:21
162
00:39:53
00:39:24
140
00:35:28
00:34:51
131
00:38:04
00:37:40
4 585
146 434 Janaszak Anna Wrocław Velicante Sport Team 1976 K40 132
00:32:13
00:31:32
191
00:34:58
00:34:58
136
00:32:47
00:32:11
137
00:33:55
00:33:23




4 596
147 33 Błaszczyk Róża Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1987 K20 166
00:40:41
00:40:14




163
00:44:07
00:43:33
143
00:40:48
00:40:20
133
00:44:36
00:44:11
4 605
148 163 Ładońska Ewa Wrocław Parkrun Wrocław 1959 K50 148
00:33:17
00:32:44
188
00:34:41
00:34:41


145
00:34:32
00:34:06
131
00:33:43
00:33:17


4 612
149 46 Rajsel Katarzyna Wrocław 1984 K30 160
00:36:30
00:35:54
195
00:36:24
00:36:24


154
00:36:01
00:35:19


128
00:36:43
00:36:05
4 637

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 166 Smalira Beata Głuchołazy Pro-Run Wrocław 1990 K20 19
00:22:25
00:22:10
18
00:22:29
00:22:19




26
00:23:30
00:23:14


3 63
2 564 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1977 K30 17
00:21:36
00:21:33


27
00:22:45
00:22:33




24
00:23:50
00:23:36
3 68
3 667 Policinska Justyna Czestochowa Polaris 1990 K20

33
00:24:05
00:24:05
23
00:22:10
00:22:06


28
00:24:16
00:24:04


3 84
4 55 agatowska Anna Wrocław 1978 K30 61
00:27:05
00:26:44
57
00:26:35
00:26:10


56
00:27:16
00:27:04




3 174
5 876 Łabiak Justyna Wrocław TOR 1991 K20





83
00:28:37
00:28:25
52
00:26:57
00:26:33
58
00:27:21
00:27:06
3 193
6 131 Gonera Katarzyna Wrocław 1982 K30 76
00:27:54
00:27:46
48
00:26:09
00:26:09




89
00:29:42
00:29:18


3 213
7 659 Tomaszewska Agnieszka Wrocław 1976 K40

79
00:27:35
00:27:35
73
00:27:16
00:26:53


63
00:27:34
00:27:09


3 215
8 222 Brojanowska Marzena Wrocław 1968 K40 80
00:28:14
00:27:55
84
00:27:53
00:27:31






76
00:28:30
00:28:13
3 240
9 646 Jaworska Agnieszka Wroclaw 1977 K30

93
00:28:10
00:28:10
87
00:28:12
00:27:49
88
00:29:21
00:28:59




3 268
10 28 jamróz ewelina wrocław Klub Biegacza Kompania Piwowarska 1987 K20

88
00:27:58
00:27:58
94
00:28:27
00:28:13
111
00:31:32
00:31:02




3 293
11 877 Luchowska Karolina Wrocław TOR 1983 K30





114
00:31:57
00:31:45
99
00:30:36
00:30:11
97
00:31:07
00:30:51
3 310
12 680 Kopała Justyna Wrocław Debeściaki 1978 K30

121
00:29:35
00:29:35


123
00:32:16
00:32:06


99
00:31:15
00:31:01
3 343
13 170 Fryszka Karolina Domasław Osadkowski Run Team 1971 K40 105
00:30:29
00:30:00
125
00:29:50
00:29:50




114
00:32:02
00:31:40


3 344
14 851 Minorczyk Justyna Wrocław 1977 K30





120
00:32:26
00:31:57
125
00:32:53
00:32:24
101
00:32:00
00:31:31
3 346
15 459 Janicka Aneta Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1976 K40 113
00:30:55
00:30:30


132
00:31:53
00:31:28


105
00:31:34
00:31:03


3 350
16 724 Bednarek-Hajdukiewicz Marta Kiełczów Alektum 1988 K20

105
00:28:43
00:28:28


122
00:32:08
00:32:04
130
00:33:17
00:33:04


3 357
17 612 Nowak - Kowalska Jadwiga Wałbrzych Biegaj - Zapobiegaj 1954 K60

127
00:29:55
00:29:55
121
00:31:03
00:30:39
113
00:32:05
00:31:36




3 361
18 734 DURAŁ Paulina Wrocław Trening Ultrasa 1985 K30

149
00:31:30
00:31:30


132
00:33:16
00:32:53
98
00:30:29
00:30:05


3 379
19 548 Szuster Katarzyna Wrocław 1974 K40 131
00:31:33
00:31:28
139
00:30:50
00:30:50
112
00:29:45
00:29:35






3 382
20 683 Bronowicka Anna Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30

179
00:33:56
00:33:28
143
00:33:58
00:33:36
97
00:30:14
00:29:53




3 419
21 789 Wirth-Czarcińska Magdalena Wrocław 1975 K40



148
00:35:16
00:35:06
158
00:37:10
00:36:45


130
00:37:49
00:37:18
3 436
22 623 Skawińska Liliana WROCŁAW Velicante Sport Team 1976 K40

189
00:34:58
00:34:58
137
00:32:47
00:32:13
135
00:33:55
00:33:21




3 461
23 543 Gremblewska-Nowak Anna Wrocław 1973 K40 156
00:35:13
00:35:09
193
00:35:34
00:35:34
147
00:35:08
00:34:59






3 496
24 414 Piędel Paulina Oława 1986 K30 158
00:35:52
00:35:33
192
00:35:19
00:35:19
151
00:36:45
00:36:03






3 501
25 546 Bola-Kowalów Beata Wrocław 1974 K40 159
00:35:56
00:35:52
194
00:35:34
00:35:34
149
00:35:22
00:35:13






3 502
26 558 Łukijaniuk Marta Oborniki Śląskie KERAM KEMADA 1996 K20 11
00:20:43
00:20:42


8
00:19:54
00:19:51






2 19
27 494 Sołyga Anna Ostrzeszów AZS UMED WROC 1993 K20 10
00:20:41
00:20:37


16
00:20:56
00:20:45






2 26
28 905 Ciesiółka Katarzyna Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 K16





16
00:23:13
00:23:05
24
00:23:09
00:23:01


2 40
29 382 Kuśmierska Magdalena Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1973 K40



30
00:22:57
00:22:50
14
00:22:51
00:22:45




2 44
30 761 Jednoróg Joanna Długołęka Karkonosz Running Team 1978 K30



31
00:23:08
00:22:57




25
00:23:51
00:23:37
2 56
31 255 Dżusajew Katarzyna Wrocław Ślęzak Team 1971 K40



38
00:23:56
00:23:49
20
00:23:45
00:23:38




2 58
32 211 Dziądziak Aleksandra Oława INSS-POL 1989 K20 35
00:24:25
00:24:20
41
00:25:24
00:25:05








2 76
33 215 Jagiełło-Kolawa Katarzyna Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30

54
00:26:27
00:26:27


51
00:26:53
00:26:35




2 105
34 635 Zakrzewska Kinga Wrocław 1977 K30

64
00:26:58
00:26:22




46
00:26:23
00:26:03


2 110
35 626 Nieckarz Izabela Wrocław 1989 K20

59
00:26:42
00:26:11
61
00:26:34
00:26:12






2 120
36 412 Łozińska Karolina Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1988 K20 63
00:27:08
00:26:54
61
00:26:53
00:26:53








2 124
37 281 Sternik-Dudka Anna Oborniki Śląskie Oborygeni 1973 K40 71
00:27:59
00:27:23
69
00:27:08
00:27:08








2 140
38 513 Wołczyńska Martyna Namysłów SIÓDME POTY 1998 K16 62
00:26:57
00:26:49




91
00:29:25
00:29:14




2 153
39 655 Wysoczańska Monika Wrocław 1974 K40



83
00:27:59
00:27:33


72
00:28:02
00:27:38


2 155
40 103 Żuchowska Magdalena Smolec Pole Dance Studio Wrocław 1978 K30 73
00:27:53
00:27:36
85
00:27:55
00:27:55








2 158
41 327 Romańska-Pietrzak Agata Wrocław 1981 K30



96
00:28:43
00:28:16


83
00:29:01
00:28:34


2 179
42 707 Staszkiewicz Martyna Wojcieszów 1994 K20

111
00:29:01
00:29:01
74
00:27:23
00:26:57






2 185
43 899 Różańska Karolina Dzierżoniów 1985 K30







82
00:28:40
00:28:25
104
00:32:11
00:31:52
2 186
44 714 Janicka Andżelika WROCŁAW ITMZM 2016 1991 K20

97
00:28:22
00:28:22
91
00:28:21
00:27:58






2 188
45 236 Bełza Anna Siechnice POLEDANCE STUDIO WROCŁAW 1979 K30 88
00:28:39
00:28:21
122
00:29:40
00:29:40








2 210
46 116 Zaręba Małgorzata Trzebnica 1981 K30 111
00:30:41
00:30:21
101
00:28:36
00:28:36








2 212
47 570 Wrona Dagmara Wroclaw 1990 K20

120
00:29:30
00:29:09
108
00:29:45
00:29:21






2 228
48 837 Halemba Anna Siemianowice ŚLąskie Grupa DBK Katowice 1984 K30



113
00:30:01
00:29:35


117
00:32:33
00:32:01


2 230
49 805 Waścińska Dominika Ruda Śląska Grupa DBK Katowice 1984 K30



135
00:32:20
00:31:42


106
00:31:41
00:31:08


2 241
50 387 Futoma-Kołoch Bożena Wrocław 1980 K30 110
00:30:45
00:30:17
132
00:30:17
00:30:17








2 242
51 855 Blicharz Magdalena Wrocław 1980 K30





119
00:32:25
00:31:57
124
00:32:48
00:32:21


2 243
52 122 Madej Anna Wrocław 1981 K30 104
00:30:00
00:29:38
144
00:31:15
00:30:47








2 248
53 303 Sabat Katarzyna Wrocław 1987 K20 133
00:32:07
00:31:47




117
00:32:05
00:31:51




2 250
54 909 Zych Agnieszka Wrocław 1985 K30





147
00:34:54
00:34:13
107
00:31:46
00:31:15


2 254
55 40 Sania-Kawa Klaudia WROCŁAW 1987 K20 125
00:31:43
00:31:09
135
00:30:28
00:30:28








2 260
56 469 Tarnowska Jola Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1976 K40 120
00:31:11
00:30:57
143
00:31:08
00:30:42








2 263
57 114 Jezierska Marzena Smolec 1965 K50

159
00:32:05
00:31:54
110
00:29:47
00:29:30






2 269
58 937 Wint Htoo Khine Wrocław 1988 K20







141
00:35:35
00:34:57
129
00:37:07
00:36:38
2 270
59 143 Masztalerz Katarzyna Wrocław Wrocław Aikikai 1977 K30 112
00:30:49
00:30:29
164
00:32:35
00:32:35








2 276
60 417 Kita Joanna KIelce 1986 K30 146
00:33:01
00:32:43


131
00:32:08
00:31:26






2 277
61 92 Pewniak Ewa Wrocław Matner Running Team 1976 K40 139
00:33:57
00:32:11
152
00:31:35
00:31:13








2 291
62 689 Piekarczyk Katarzyna Wroclaw 1991 K20

158
00:32:03
00:32:03


133
00:33:19
00:33:09




2 291
63 237 Żak-Ratajczak Katarzyna Wrocław 1978 K30 127
00:31:32
00:31:11
167
00:32:56
00:32:30








2 294
64 912 GRZEGOREK MARTA WROCŁAW 1978 K30





159
00:38:29
00:37:58
138
00:35:14
00:34:45


2 297
65 831 Kotwica Agnieszka Wrocław 1975 K40



153
00:37:24
00:37:00
151
00:35:16
00:34:52




2 304
66 91 Czurak Jola WROCLAW 1989 K20 162
00:39:00
00:38:25


156
00:39:45
00:39:05






2 318
67 348 Kurzeja Anna Trzebnica 1977 K30 149
00:33:30
00:33:10
170
00:33:21
00:33:21








2 319
68 697 Ruszczak Anna Poznań 1974 K40

196
00:36:37
00:35:59






124
00:35:28
00:35:05
2 320
69 616 Wieczorek Alina Poznań 1965 K50

198
00:43:13
00:43:13
158
00:42:24
00:41:44






2 356
70 935 Pawłowska Magdalena Bogatynia GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1999 K16







5
00:19:26
00:19:19


1 5
71 898 Wiśniewska Hanna Wrocław WKS Śląsk 1990 K20





6
00:20:30
00:20:29




1 6
72 842 Siedlecka Natalia Nunak Olesno KERAM KEMADA 1999 K16



7
00:19:54
00:19:50






1 7
73 885 Pierzga Aleksandra Oleśnica WKS Oleśniczanka 2000 K16





7
00:20:49
00:20:48




1 7
74 983 Josypenko Bożena Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K30









10
00:20:39
00:20:38
1 10
75 903 Mądra Paulina Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1998 K16





11
00:21:38
00:21:32




1 11
76 454 Wójcik Monika Ziębice SOBCZYK TEAM 1992 K20 12
00:21:17
00:21:12










1 12
77 976 Sobczak-Pałaszewska Karolina Wrocław Debeściaki 1987 K20









12
00:21:17
00:21:12
1 12
78 747 Ligenza Natalia Warszawa 1986 K30

15
00:22:16
00:22:16








1 15
79 840 Romanowska Justyna Kąty Wrocławskie Wosiek Team 1993 K20



17
00:21:02
00:20:58






1 17
80 470 Jurasik Magda Wrocław Sobczyk Team- Mks Siechnice 1990 K20

17
00:22:23
00:22:23








1 17
81 652 PAWLUS VIOLETTA Siechnice Ślęzak team 1978 K30



18
00:21:19
00:21:11






1 18
82 977 Czarniecka Agata Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1993 K20









19
00:23:22
00:23:14
1 19
83 510 Folęga Justyna Wrocław 1987 K20 21
00:22:59
00:22:54










1 21
84 516 SKOTNICKA Agata Szczecin 1992 K20 22
00:23:10
00:23:05










1 22
85 591 CYCH EWA TWARDOGÓRA 1968 K40 23
00:23:23
00:23:14










1 23
86 813 Grobelna Aleksandra Brzeg Dolny 1997 K16



25
00:22:17
00:22:17






1 25
87 633 Jamroży Agata Lutynia 1975 K40

25
00:23:47
00:23:34








1 25
88 908 Zięba Emilia WROCŁAW WKS ŚLĄSK 1998 K16





25
00:24:10
00:24:03




1 25
89 893 Mazurek Agnieszka Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 K16





26
00:24:26
00:24:20




1 26
90 389 Chrzanowska Inez Gdynia 1988 K20 27
00:24:03
00:23:31










1 27
91 585 Rosół Paula Wrocław 1992 K20 31
00:24:04
00:23:58










1 31
92 448 Markowicz Katarzyna Wrocław Siódme Poty 1998 K16

32
00:24:02
00:23:55








1 32
93 594 Rogozińska Beata Wrocław 1980 K30 32
00:24:20
00:24:08










1 32
94 125 Szałacińska Marta WROCŁAW MaMoKa 1981 K30 34
00:24:41
00:24:19










1 34
95 970 Bilski Ewa Wrocław 1988 K20









34
00:25:09
00:24:52
1 34
96 971 Lemiec Agnieszka Płock 1968 K40









36
00:25:16
00:24:55
1 36
97 948 Brodziak Agnieszka Wrocław Sobczyk Team 1985 K30







38
00:25:27
00:25:06


1 38
98 193 Jankowska Paulina Wrocław 1991 K20





43
00:26:35
00:26:07




1 43
99 415 Żyła Agata Wrocław Wroclaw Marathon Team 1996 K20 45
00:26:05
00:25:32










1 45
100 78 POTERA Karolina Miłoszyce KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1990 K20

47
00:26:05
00:26:05








1 47
101 654 Herbinger Anna Wrocław 1981 K30

50
00:26:09
00:25:48








1 50
102 674 Król-Szremska Halina Wrocław 1982 K30

51
00:26:15
00:25:45








1 51
103 491 kozubal joanna wrocław Radio Wrocław 1974 K40 51
00:26:15
00:25:56










1 51
104 227 Maciorowska Ewa Wrocław 1984 K30 53
00:26:26
00:26:16










1 53
105 756 Dibelka Urszula Oleśnica - 1969 K40



55
00:25:57
00:25:40






1 55
106 874 Wołoszyn Agnieszka Ząbkowice Śląskie 1977 K30





57
00:27:07
00:27:05




1 57
107 562 Szczęch Justyna Wrocław 1988 K20





62
00:27:55
00:27:25




1 62
108 854 Żygadło Justyna Wrocław WATAHA 1982 K30





63
00:27:38
00:27:27




1 63
109 881 Kalicińska Monika Siechnice Nostromo 1983 K30





70
00:28:14
00:27:49




1 70
110 556 Smagała Ewelina Wrocław SMAGI TEAM 1978 K30 72
00:27:38
00:27:25










1 72
111 475 Szczesna Katarzyna Parczew Szczesna Studio Katarzyna Szczesna 1991 K20 74
00:28:03
00:27:40










1 74
112 660 Skwarek Elżbieta Bielawa Bielawska Akademia Biegania 1977 K30

75
00:27:25
00:26:47








1 75
113 938 sobczyk agnieszka rybnik Grupa DBK Katowice 1978 K30







75
00:28:19
00:27:48


1 75
114 741 Przezdziecka Malgorzata kielczowek gm.dlugoleka 1978 K30

80
00:27:37
00:27:10








1 80
115 972 Danielak Aleksandra Żary Team Danlak 1992 K20









81
00:29:21
00:28:55
1 81
116 883 Wołczyńska Beata Namysłów 1969 K40





82
00:28:33
00:28:20




1 82
117 968 jarosz anita chobienia 1983 1983 K30









83
00:29:26
00:29:12
1 83
118 160 Świderska Katarzyna Wrocław 1989 K20 87
00:28:25
00:28:17










1 87
119 817 Lembke Marta Wrocław 1989 K20



90
00:28:27
00:27:55






1 90
120 476 Chomicka Anna Oława POWERFUL FREAKS 1986 K30 91
00:28:51
00:28:31










1 91
121 653 Szul Magdalena Wrocław 1975 K40

92
00:28:10
00:28:10








1 92
122 852 Szeliga Daria Wrocław 1993 K20





92
00:29:25
00:29:14




1 92
123 167 Głombowicz Marta Warszawa Turbo lala 1990 K20 93
00:29:16
00:28:47










1 93
124 858 Pasieka Magda Mrocza 1981 K30





94
00:29:51
00:29:26




1 94
125 962 Skawska Justyna Twardogóra 1995 K20









95
00:30:56
00:30:36
1 95
126 206 hANDZLIK Natalia Wrocław 1989 K20 98
00:29:39
00:29:17










1 98
127 783 TABISZ MARLENA Wrocław 1975 K40



101
00:28:51
00:28:38






1 101
128 291 Brytan Joanna Wrocław 1983 K30 101
00:29:45
00:29:31










1 101
129 974 Sekta Sylwia Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30









102
00:31:57
00:31:33
1 102
130 611 Szkudlarek Sylwia Wrocław 1982 K30

106
00:28:50
00:28:50








1 106
131 496 Biłas Mazurczyk Magdalena Wrocław Mój i Julci :) 1983 K30 106
00:30:24
00:30:03










1 106
132 289 Patorska Anna Wrocław 1981 K30 109
00:30:20
00:30:16










1 109
133 991 Pastuszka ANNA Wrocław 1994 K20









109
00:32:56
00:32:29
1 109
134 953 DULĘBA IZABELA WROCŁAW 1977 K30







110
00:31:55
00:31:33


1 110
135 915 Kwinta Joanna Katowice Szwagier Biega 1969 K40









111
00:33:06
00:32:38
1 111
136 731 WYSOCKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW 1975 K40

112
00:29:07
00:28:33








1 112
137 621 MICIAK Marzena Żerniki Wrocławskie 1968 K40

113
00:29:09
00:29:09








1 113
138 364 Pogorzała Urszula Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu 1972 K40

116
00:29:15
00:28:50








1 116
139 746 Wójtowicz Kamila Wrocław 1989 K20





116
00:32:01
00:31:48




1 116
140 985 Franczak Aleksandra Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1993 K20









116
00:34:21
00:33:55
1 116
141 365 Frątczak Małgorzata Wrocław 1983 K30 117
00:30:49
00:30:45










1 117
142 986 Franczak Arletta Wrocław Wroclaw Marathon Team 1996 K20









117
00:34:21
00:33:56
1 117
143 373 Urbanska-Krawczyk Izabela Kamieniec Wrocławski Zakochaj sie w bieganiu 1958 K50





118
00:32:28
00:31:56




1 118
144 989 Grabowska - Mynarska Sylwia Katowice UKS Orzeł Katowice 1985 K30









121
00:34:50
00:34:41
1 121
145 640 Górska Katarzyna Pieszyce Bielawa Biega 1975 K40

124
00:29:50
00:29:50








1 124
146 750 Lauer Justyna Górki 1986 K30





124
00:32:29
00:32:08




1 124
147 638 Dymurska Kasia Bielawa 1982 K30

126
00:29:51
00:29:51








1 126
148 45 Anioł Laura Wrocław 1985 K30 126
00:31:45
00:31:11










1 126
149 838 Kosik Agnieszka Wrocław 1974 K40



126
00:31:47
00:31:13






1 126
150 929 Łuczkiewicz Ewa Sosnowiec Grupa DBK Katowice 1976 K40







126
00:32:59
00:32:26


1 126
151 981 Butryńska Maria Lublin 1994 K20









127
00:36:26
00:35:57
1 127
152 888 Malaczewska Beata Wrocław TOR 1976 K40





128
00:32:51
00:32:28




1 128
153 811 Liebenthal Justyna Wrocław HAPPY TEAM 1988 K20



130
00:31:44
00:31:26






1 130
154 452 Żuchowska Dagmara Wrocław 1991 K20 130
00:31:51
00:31:28










1 130
155 958 Cidyło Elżbieta Sobótka Rok 1974 K40









132
00:39:01
00:38:50
1 132
156 735 LENARTOWICZ ANNA WROCŁAW 1984 K30

133
00:30:20
00:30:20








1 133
157 839 Woźniak Monika Wrocław 1980 K30



134
00:32:10
00:31:36






1 134
158 515 Mazurczak Ewa Kiełczówek RUN Wilczyce 1977 K30 135
00:32:08
00:31:48










1 135
159 200 Stolarczyk Agata Wrocław 1984 K30

140
00:30:54
00:30:54








1 140
160 911 OSTOLSKA EWELINA WROCŁAW 1988 K20





142
00:34:12
00:33:51




1 142
161 931 Kleiber Kasia Komorniki 1975 K40







144
00:44:51
00:44:09


1 144
162 910 FEJKIEL KASIA WROCŁAW 1978 K30





149
00:35:01
00:34:40




1 149
163 740 Łukasińska Monika Wrocław 1980 K30

150
00:31:32
00:31:32








1 150
164 231 Papciak Karolina Smolec 1975 K40 150
00:33:49
00:33:20










1 150
165 43 Polakiewicz Małgorzata Wrocław 1983 K30

153
00:31:36
00:31:36








1 153
166 157 Andrzejewska Izabela Wrocław 1972 K40 153
00:35:22
00:34:53










1 153
167 340 HYSYK ANETA Wrocław NOA - Run your life 1990 K20 154
00:35:25
00:34:55










1 154
168 749 KULIK JOANNA WROCŁAW 1984 K30

155
00:31:44
00:31:44








1 155
169 748 PRZYBYŁ ANGELIKA WROCŁAW 1988 K20

156
00:31:45
00:31:45








1 156
170 737 Klusa Magdalena Lewin Brzeski 1994 K20

157
00:31:58
00:31:58








1 157
171 849 Justyna Adamowicz Wrocław 1980 K30





160
00:38:55
00:38:25




1 160
172 637 LUZAR MONIKA Bielawa 1975 K40

161
00:32:14
00:32:14








1 161
173 583 Wierzbicka Karolina Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 163
00:39:45
00:39:11










1 163
174 582 Jarosińska Agnieszka Ozimek Grupa DBK WROCŁAW 1981 K30 164
00:39:46
00:39:11










1 164
175 599 Dębska Beata Wysoka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1977 K30 165
00:39:47
00:39:12










1 165
176 581 Cieśla Agnieszka Opole Grupa DBK 1984 K30 167
00:40:57
00:40:21










1 167
177 467 Pasierb Anna Kiełczów KKB Ślimaki 1970 K40 168
00:42:16
00:41:34










1 168
178 42 Cichoń Maja Wrocław 1986 K30

169
00:33:09
00:32:42








1 169
179 441 Perek Agnieszka Wroclaw 1980 K30 169
00:42:28
00:42:22










1 169
180 600 biegacz2 anonimowy 1983 K30 170
00:59:15
00:58:34










1 170
181 695 KAŹMIERCZAK ANNA wrocław 1980 K30

172
00:33:37
00:33:37








1 172
182 675 Bajek Agata Wroclaw 1982 K30

177
00:33:54
00:33:54








1 177
183 651 Baszyńska Ulana Wrocław 1984 K30

178
00:33:54
00:33:54








1 178
184 739 Kłodnicka Klaudia Oleśnica 1995 K20

184
00:34:08
00:34:08








1 184
185 738 Hupało Natalia Milicz 1995 K20

185
00:34:08
00:34:08








1 185
186 687 Pasek Jolanta Ząbkowice Śląskie Bielawska Akademia Biegania 1973 K40

187
00:34:21
00:34:21








1 187
187 636 STYRCZ MAŁGORZATA BIELAWA Bielawska Akademia Biegania 1969 K40

197
00:39:54
00:39:54








1 197

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni