z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

17.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 356 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:15:43 00:15:44
2 455 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M30 00:15:47 00:15:49
3 803 ZIELONKA JAN Warszawa 1999 M16 00:15:53 00:15:55
4 207 GROMEK RADOSŁAW Warszawa UKS GEPARD WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:16:08 00:16:08
5 374 GRABARCZYK MATEUSZ Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1998 M20 00:16:14 00:16:16
6 694 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:16:24 00:16:26
7 1137 ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1997 M20 00:16:25 00:16:27
8 853 KAROLKIEWICZ DANIEL Drohiczyn ENTRE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:16:32 00:16:34
9 1444 ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:16:36 00:16:37
10 712 GAWRON PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:16:42 00:16:44
11 1329 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M30 00:16:58 00:17:01
12 7 DOMIŃCZAK PATRYK Łowicz AMD NTT SYSTEM 1985 M30 00:17:06 00:17:08
13 162 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:17:08 00:17:10
14 1158 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:18 00:17:19
15 264 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Świnice Warckie SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:17:22 00:17:24
16 673 ŚLUSARCZYK MARIOLA Warszawa UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW 1990 K20 00:17:29 00:17:30
17 766 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa WARSZAWIAKY 1987 M30 00:17:29 00:17:31
18 300 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań DUKLANOWSKI TEAM / ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:17:34 00:17:37
19 695 KANIA MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:17:47 00:17:49
20 184 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria 1987 K30 00:17:48 00:17:50
21 269 ŻURAWSKI KAMIL Warszawa ZURAWSKI_ULTRA 1993 M20 00:17:52 00:17:55
22 1003 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:17:59 00:18:01
23 1352 GUMIENIAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:18:06 00:18:08
24 424 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Łomazy ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:18:10 00:18:13
25 12 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:18:20 00:18:23
26 1280 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1975 M40 00:18:24 00:18:27
27 1252 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:18:27 00:18:31
28 103 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:18:26 00:18:31
29 31 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:18:29 00:18:34
30 178 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:18:31 00:18:34
31 169 ZYCH ŁUKASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1989 M20 00:18:35 00:18:37
32 1201 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:36 00:18:38
33 1349 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Sokołów Podlaski #BBKTS 1993 M20 00:18:39 00:18:43
34 888 MĄDRACH PIOTR Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:18:42 00:18:45
35 227 GAJEWSKI MAREK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:18:41 00:18:45
36 739 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1991 M20 00:18:46 00:18:48
37 104 RUDO JAKUB Łochów PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1990 M20 00:18:51 00:18:54
38 165 ZAJĄC WACŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:18:50 00:18:56
39 288 DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN Karczew ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:18:55 00:18:58
40 599 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:18:54 00:18:59
41 1202 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:18:55 00:18:59
42 779 SZYMONIAK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:19:01 00:19:04
43 1063 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:05 00:19:09
44 139 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:08 00:19:13
45 177 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:19:26 00:19:30
46 58 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:19:28 00:19:32
47 134 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:19:28 00:19:34
48 90 SAŁEK MATEUSZ Radom ADDIAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:19:31 00:19:35
49 1012 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:19:29 00:19:36
50 160 KAZMIERCZAK MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 K30 00:19:35 00:19:37
51 236 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:19:33 00:19:41
52 1234 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M50 00:19:34 00:19:38
53 1058 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:19:34 00:19:38
54 394 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:35 00:19:39
55 1430 KASEJA JANEK Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:19:36 00:19:51
56 1236 LEŚNIAK JACEK Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1980 M30 00:19:37 00:19:44
57 769 ZIÓŁEK MAGDALENA Józefosław OLEJRUNNINGTEAM 1978 K40 00:19:40 00:19:45
58 329 KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:19:42 00:19:44
59 38 BEZUCH MICHAŁ Warszawa 1990 M20 00:19:42 00:19:47
60 1162 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:19:46 00:19:51
61 804 GOLLNIK ADAM Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki ROZBIEGAMY NOWY DWÓR 1988 M30 00:19:46 00:20:03
62 393 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:19:49 00:19:53
63 1218 RYBACKA EDYTA Julianów ACTIONTWINS 1986 K30 00:19:50 00:19:53
64 271 RÓŻYC NORBERT Warszawa 1984 M30 00:19:52 00:19:56
65 1373 KOWALEC ŁUKASZ Piastów MYKK 1979 M30 00:19:53 00:19:58
66 1316 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:19:54 00:21:04
67 1367 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:19:55 00:21:05
68 1414 WNOROWSKI STEFAN Konstancin-Jeziorna GREY 1978 M40 00:19:57 00:20:01
69 1311 SANCHEZ BERNABEU ALBERTO Warszawa TMS BROKERS 1983 M30 00:19:59 00:20:03
70 1146 PREKIEL BARTOSZ Warszawa KP PSP PRZASNYSZ 1993 M20 00:20:00 00:20:06
71 1302 BOSS OSKAR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1994 M20 00:20:02 00:20:09
72 335 GOGOL TOMASZ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:02 00:20:12
73 760 GÓRNIEWICZ MARCIN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 M30 00:20:08 00:20:08
74 121 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:20:10 00:21:19
75 290 SULIK AGNIESZKA Warszawa WARSAW MASTERS TEAM 1986 K30 00:20:10 00:20:16
76 1127 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:20:11 00:20:15
77 449 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M50 00:20:11 00:20:18
78 1018 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:20:12 00:20:17
79 1047 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:20:13 00:20:21
80 1344 STOLARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1973 M40 00:20:14 00:20:19
81 1217 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:20:15 00:20:21
82 284 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:20:18 00:20:28
83 720 KALBARCZYK WOJTEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:20:18 00:20:25
84 281 SADURSKI IRENEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:20:19 00:20:25
85 61 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:20:23 00:20:29
86 340 STUKANOV OLEKSII Warszawa KUZNIA TRIATHLONU/I-SPORT 1993 M20 00:20:24 00:22:32
87 295 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:20:25 00:20:34
88 743 BUBEŁA MAGDA Blizne Jasińskiego 1979 K30 00:20:26 00:20:33
89 819 WŁASINOWICZ SEBASTIAN Łomianki OSP ŁOMIANKI 1990 M20 00:20:27 00:21:37
90 398 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:20:28 00:21:34
91 1209 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:20:29 00:20:35
92 422 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:20:32 00:20:38
93 352 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1980 M30 00:20:32 00:20:39
94 190 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa MYKK 1984 M30 00:20:33 00:21:39
95 464 SOBIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1990 M20 00:20:34 00:20:41
96 1308 KOZAKIEWICZ RYSZARD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1972 M40 00:20:34 00:20:42
97 1204 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:37 00:20:44
98 262 MARCZAK KRZYSZTOF Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1996 M20 00:20:38 00:20:46
99 63 RYNKUN MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:20:39 00:20:41
100 1130 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:20:41 00:21:54
101 441 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS 4 URSUS WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:20:42 00:20:48
102 78 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:20:45 00:20:50
103 640 NADOLSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1973 M40 00:20:45 00:20:53
104 249 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Laski OLDSKULL 1978 M40 00:20:45 00:20:52
105 1156 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:20:47 00:21:54
106 88 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1983 M30 00:20:49 00:20:58
107 1283 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:20:52 00:20:56
108 1025 MEJKA MAŁGORZATA Lubawa 1986 K30 00:20:52 00:22:57
109 213 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SKRZESZEW RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:56 00:22:02
110 367 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:20:57 00:21:05
111 1385 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:20:58 00:21:06
112 1398 CHRUŚCIEL LUCYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:21:01 00:21:15
113 1325 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:21:01 00:21:10
114 1007 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:21:01 00:21:10
115 1225 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:21:06 00:21:12
116 431 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:16 00:21:20
117 258 CETLIN MACIEJ Warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 M40 00:21:17 00:21:26
118 1434 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:21:20 00:21:28
119 563 DANIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:25 00:21:33
120 1210 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:25 00:21:32
121 487 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:30 00:21:37
122 1065 JAWORSKA WIOLETA Zwoleń ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:21:32 00:21:39
123 1095 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:33 00:24:46
124 1004 OKRÓJ DAWID GDAŃSK DEAF RUNNING 1983 M30 00:21:33 00:23:38
125 371 STOKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:33 00:21:43
126 1340 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 M30 00:21:38 00:22:45
127 341 GRAJDA MARCIN Warszawa 1990 M20 00:21:38 00:22:50
128 436 DECOENE JORIS Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATLONU 1988 M30 00:21:41 00:21:47
129 1348 NIEMCZYK DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:21:43 00:24:59
130 311 SIDOROWICZ GRZEGORZ Marki AXA RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:45 00:22:56
131 476 ZIMOWICZ MAGDA warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:21:48 00:21:57
132 1160 JASTAK NATALIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:21:49 00:21:53
133 1272 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:21:49 00:21:56
134 1188 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:21:51 00:22:59
135 526 KURCZYNSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:22:59
136 679 PANKIEWICZ PAULINA Warszawa AR, KRZEPCY I WSCIEKŁA 1980 K30 00:21:52 00:23:04
137 1303 SZYMANIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:53 00:22:04
138 1321 JAROCHOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Jabłonna 1957 M60 00:21:54 00:22:04
139 1360 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:54 00:23:08
140 328 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:21:58 00:22:07
141 206 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:59 00:22:05
142 1383 KARCZEWSKI WIKTOR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:21:59 00:23:07
143 714 MISIAK MIREK korytów A WIDŁOROGI 1970 M40 00:21:59 00:23:06
144 255 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:22:00 00:23:06
145 24 BECHTA DAMIAN Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:22:04 00:22:13
146 1452 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:17 00:22:27
147 228 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:22:17 00:24:20
148 1200 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:23:22
149 1181 PIERAŃSKI ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1960 M50 00:22:20 00:22:30
150 1159 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:22:20 00:23:32
151 509 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa MIESZKAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 M40 00:22:21 00:23:27
152 146 KUICH ALEKSANDRA Józefosław SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:21 00:22:30
153 1324 ŁUGOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:22:21 00:22:28
154 708 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:21 00:25:30
155 817 ROGULSKA JUSTYNA Otwock 1998 K20 00:22:22 00:23:34
156 233 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:22:22 00:23:31
157 286 WACHNICKI ZBIGNIEW Górzno 1990 M20 00:22:25 00:23:34
158 1138 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław 1990 M20 00:22:27 00:23:40
159 140 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:29 00:23:42
160 1079 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:30 00:23:37
161 322 FURMANIAK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1989 K20 00:22:30 00:23:37
162 492 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:30 00:22:42
163 283 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:31 00:23:39
164 1008 KUDER ANNA Warszawa SBRT 1990 K20 00:22:31 00:22:41
165 1307 WINKOWSKA-STRUZIK MAGDALENA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM / ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:22:33 00:23:39
166 1119 RUSINEK PIOTR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:22:36 00:23:44
167 1222 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:22:37 00:22:45
168 1288 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:22:38 00:23:45
169 785 KAPUSCIK JAKUB Warszawa 1993 M20 00:22:39 00:23:49
170 138 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:22:39 00:24:42
171 384 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:22:39 00:23:48
172 1328 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn SBRT 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:24:45
173 282 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M40 00:22:40 00:22:58
174 1326 ROKICKI SZYMON Warszawa 1988 M30 00:22:41 00:24:43
175 297 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:22:41 00:24:46
176 1356 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1985 M30 00:22:41 00:23:50
177 60 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:41 00:23:59
178 676 GUGLAS MARIUSZ sulejówek 1968 M50 00:22:41 00:23:53
179 709 FAULHABER SZYMON Katowice 1973 M40 00:22:42 00:22:54
180 1183 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:24:45
181 53 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:22:43 00:23:51
182 1139 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:22:47 00:24:00
183 1281 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Chrzęsne 1986 M30 00:22:48 00:24:02
184 35 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1981 K30 00:22:48 00:23:00
185 274 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:22:50 00:23:59
186 1353 KARPIŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa VICIOUS CIRCLE 1977 M40 00:22:51 00:24:12
187 1359 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:22:55 00:23:02
188 1070 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:22:55 00:24:07
189 1269 GRACZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:56 00:24:04
190 757 SZULICH CEZARY WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:22:56 00:23:05
191 650 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:22:57 00:24:08
192 770 GĘSICKI ARKADIUSZ WARSZAWA ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:23:08
193 120 BIELICKI ADAM TRUSKAW IZABELINRUNNERS.PL 1955 M60 00:22:59 00:26:02
194 1021 KAMIŃSKA ANGELIKA WARSZAWA SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:22:59 00:24:09
195 751 OLZACKI PIOTR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:00 00:25:12
196 1089 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:01 00:24:14
197 661 WINNICKI ŁUKASZ warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:01 00:24:17
198 1318 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:01 00:24:07
199 717 ŚWIĄTEK MATEUSZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:23:02 00:24:16
200 1289 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:23:04 00:24:10
201 1425 GŁODEK ROBERT Warszawa 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:23:09
202 1191 CHWEDCZUK ROBERT Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:06 00:24:25
203 27 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:12 00:24:28
204 331 KRAJEWSKA HANNA Piła 2002 K16 00:23:12 00:23:15
205 1263 BARTOLIK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 M40 00:23:13 00:25:24
206 733 KISIEL MARIUSZ Chotomów 1977 M40 00:23:15 00:24:26
207 786 KARWOWSKI MICHAŁ Warsawa 1991 M20 00:23:17 00:24:24
208 1333 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:23:19 00:24:25
209 505 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:23:19 00:24:36
210 114 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:23:19 00:24:32
211 475 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki 1957 M60 00:23:20 00:24:40
212 111 GAWLIK JUSTYNA Ciechanów RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1994 K20 00:23:20 00:24:27
213 499 ANTOSZEWSKI BARTOSZ WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:24:30
214 576 BORYSOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin KORONA SZCZECIN 1978 K40 00:23:21 00:24:32
215 131 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1963 K50 00:23:22 00:24:31
216 1312 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/MKS PODLASIE SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:23:23 00:24:40
217 799 WENTYKIER BEATA PIASECZNO 1978 K40 00:23:25 00:25:30
218 1168 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1984 M30 00:23:28 00:24:38
219 1457 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 K40 00:23:29 00:24:40
220 33 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:23:30 00:24:46
221 1447 MAKAREWICZ WOJCIECH Zalesie Górne MYKK 1978 M40 00:23:34 00:24:50
222 845 KOSTRZEWA MICHAŁ Radom 1985 M30 00:23:35 00:25:39
223 1376 SUWAŁA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:23:35 00:24:52
224 765 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1987 M30 00:23:36 00:24:49
225 630 SAŁACIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:37 00:25:46
226 752 GOMUŁKIEWICZ MONIKA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:23:37 00:24:50
227 97 KRASNAPEUTSAU ANDREY Warszawa 1963 M50 00:23:40 00:23:49
228 50 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:40 00:26:58
229 1072 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:23:41 00:24:53
230 457 ORCZYKOWSKI TOMASZ Józefosław 1979 M30 00:23:41 00:24:51
231 706 TROŚCIAŃCZYK PIOTR WARSZAWA 1976 M40 00:23:41 00:25:54
232 399 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K30 00:23:43 00:24:51
233 16 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:44 00:23:54
234 742 CZAPSKA DAGNY Warszawa 1985 K30 00:23:45 00:23:55
235 478 SYPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EMO OI 1983 M30 00:23:46 00:26:02
236 182 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:23:47 00:24:55
237 1120 FARAT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:23:47 00:24:53
238 564 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:23:49 00:25:01
239 26 OLSZAK ZENON warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1964 M50 00:23:49 00:33:51
240 1306 IUZZOLINO GREGORIO Warsaw BRIGANTE CORRI 1981 M30 00:23:52 00:25:01
241 549 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe 1963 M50 00:23:57 00:25:06
242 1238 JAŚKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:23:59 00:26:03
243 1334 MICHALCZYK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:23:59 00:26:01
244 840 OLCZAK JANUSZ Warszawa 1964 M50 00:23:59 00:24:09
245 1231 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:03 00:25:22
246 1010 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:04 00:25:15
247 102 ZDROJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Białystok 1979 M30 00:24:04 00:26:08
248 1284 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:24:05 00:25:18
249 1275 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M30 00:24:06 00:26:17
250 1354 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Wola Aleksandra 1979 M30 00:24:07 00:25:20
251 280 ZAJCHOWSKI PIOTR Jedlicze 1987 M30 00:24:07 00:25:17
252 713 KALITOWICZ ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 K20 00:24:09 00:25:21
253 477 O PROINSIAS KEITH Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:15 00:25:34
254 270 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:24:15 00:25:24
255 293 GOŁAWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa DSV 1990 M20 00:24:16 00:26:30
256 1337 WILK-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1986 K30 00:24:17 00:25:36
257 1241 WYSOCKI KONRAD Warszawa K.S. ALASKA 1982 M30 00:24:19 00:25:34
258 1438 BIESZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa KK TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:22 00:25:33
259 1404 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:26:31
260 409 SMOLEŃ SABINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:24 00:25:44
261 1019 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:24:26 00:25:41
262 100 KRZESIŃSKA RENATA warszawa 1981 K30 00:24:26 00:25:47
263 253 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:27 00:25:33
264 1091 OGROCKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K30 00:24:27 00:26:31
265 1292 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:29 00:25:41
266 831 LECH MIESZKO Warszawa 2002 M16 00:24:31 00:25:51
267 1005 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:24:31 00:25:48
268 711 PTASIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:33 00:26:38
269 237 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:24:33 00:26:40
270 1338 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:24:34 00:26:39
271 223 ZIELIŃSKA BEATA Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 K30 00:24:34 00:25:45
272 1343 LIPIEC ŁUKASZ Raszyn 1993 M20 00:24:38 00:26:42
273 208 ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF zaborów GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:24:38 00:27:42
274 25 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1968 K50 00:24:39 00:26:41
275 555 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:24:40 00:25:51
276 1378 MISZCZAK MACIEJ Głosków E-POINT S.A. 1985 M30 00:24:40 00:24:48
277 186 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:24:40 00:25:56
278 244 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M60 00:24:41 00:26:53
279 1253 BURDAN ADAM Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:41 00:26:48
280 1459 WIADERNA NINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:24:43 00:25:58
281 420 HRYCAJ KAROLINA Warszawa 2002 K16 00:24:43 00:25:52
282 1050 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:24:43 00:25:53
283 1270 TUREK MICHAL PIOTR W-wa Bielany M P T 1981 M30 00:24:46 00:25:54
284 851 MHADHBI HATEM Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:27:53
285 304 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TECHNICOLOR 1976 M40 00:24:47 00:26:56
286 1458 ADAMSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1992 M20 00:24:49 00:26:59
287 1055 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:49 00:26:07
288 1111 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K50 00:24:50 00:26:08
289 807 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1976 M40 00:24:51 00:26:10
290 34 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:52 00:26:00
291 210 SĘDEK SYLWIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:24:53 00:26:05
292 211 MUSIAŁ PAWEŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:24:53 00:26:04
293 1261 OKRZEJA GRZEGORZ RADZYMIN APS ENERGIA 1985 M30 00:24:54 00:27:04
294 1235 CZYHIN IGOR Lębork DZIKIE KOTY 1985 M30 00:24:54 00:25:59
295 21 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:24:54 00:26:17
296 1132 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:55 00:32:37
297 1256 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:24:55 00:27:04
298 1277 JÓŹWIK JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:24:55 00:26:00
299 1113 WRONA ANNA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1982 K30 00:24:57 00:26:13
300 511 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:24:57 00:26:11
301 533 SAWICKI ROBERT warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:57 00:27:14
302 1165 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:24:58 00:28:11
303 364 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:59 00:25:10
304 1296 CHRUPEK MACIEJ Kobyłka 1983 M30 00:25:00 00:26:07
305 67 JASIŃSKA-KOT AGNIESZKA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 K30 00:25:00 00:28:06
306 821 MICHALAK MARTA Płońsk KB IM. P.SĘKOWSKIEGO 1978 K40 00:25:00 00:26:16
307 1427 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:00 00:28:19
308 135 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:25:04 00:26:14
309 451 SZUBA ANETA SIELC 1988 K30 00:25:04 00:25:07
310 1044 RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K30 00:25:09 00:26:25
311 454 JAŚTAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:10 00:27:18
312 1090 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:25:12 00:26:26
313 408 DĘBOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 2002 M16 00:25:13 00:27:24
314 1134 OGŁOBLIN ADAM Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:25:14 00:27:22
315 1174 TALAREK RENATA Zamienie I-SPORT TEAM 1984 K30 00:25:14 00:27:22
316 688 NIEZGODA TOMASZ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:25:15 00:27:23
317 1439 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:15 00:28:36
318 1445 LESZCZUK PATRYCJA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1991 K20 00:25:16 00:26:33
319 584 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA Wilcza Góra DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:25:17 00:25:28
320 1350 SCHEFFNER ZYGMUNT Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:18 00:26:24
321 839 SIEBYŁA KAROL Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 M30 00:25:19 00:27:24
322 369 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:25:21 00:26:33
323 1223 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:26 00:28:38
324 1013 MARON AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1974 K40 00:25:29 00:27:40
325 627 ŚWIĆ BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:33 00:27:36
326 1121 KUTY ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:35 00:26:42
327 852 SZNIAWSKA AGATA WARSZAWA 1989 K20 00:25:38 00:28:05
328 456 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:25:42 00:26:55
329 1449 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M30 00:25:42 00:28:55
330 65 MATEŃKA PIOTR Warszawa FIGHT CLUB FANGA 1975 M40 00:25:44 00:27:05
331 1108 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:25:46 00:26:58
332 1351 GRACZYK DAMIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:48 00:27:09
333 559 LEGAN MARTYNA Kłodzko 1992 K20 00:25:50 00:27:59
334 74 KASKA RAFAŁ Legionowo 2000 M16 00:25:51 00:28:23
335 45 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1986 K30 00:25:56 00:29:00
336 802 PANASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NEW YORK ISLANDERS 1990 M20 00:25:57 00:27:11
337 64 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M50 00:25:58 00:27:13
338 705 GRUSZCZYŃSKA-HYC AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1977 K40 00:26:00 00:27:14
339 29 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1983 K30 00:26:00 00:28:10
340 858 FUKOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 M30 00:26:00 00:29:17
341 1086 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Chylice 1978 M40 00:26:01 00:27:18
342 252 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:26:01 00:28:08
343 231 GRUZD ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1973 K40 00:26:02 00:28:16
344 1149 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M60 00:26:02 00:27:20
345 558 BZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łęczna 1989 M20 00:26:03 00:28:13
346 1061 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:05 00:27:24
347 1412 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:26:07 00:27:20
348 738 JASKŁOWSKI MACIEJ Legionowo 1989 M20 00:26:09 00:28:15
349 787 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:26:09 00:26:21
350 1363 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:13 00:27:27
351 1411 FIDECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:26:15 00:28:33
352 1205 WALAC JACEK Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:26:15 00:27:36
353 1116 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:26:16 00:27:33
354 1214 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:26:17 00:27:35
355 1265 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:26:17 00:27:35
356 342 ZGAIŃSKA MARTYNA Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:18 00:28:32
357 1278 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:19 00:27:34
358 750 LESIAKOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa 1985 M30 00:26:25 00:28:37
359 1001 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:26:25 00:27:37
360 20 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:27 00:28:34
361 1009 KOWALCZYK BOGDAN Warszawa 1962 M50 00:26:32 00:28:43
362 1386 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1979 K30 00:26:32 00:28:37
363 1390 BERKAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:33 00:27:52
364 736 MATLAKOWSKA MARTYNA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1992 K20 00:26:33 00:28:39
365 1388 MYSZKA JOANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:26:33 00:28:44
366 376 ZARĘBA ANETA Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1979 K30 00:26:34 00:28:38
367 624 ZASUWA MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:26:35 00:28:41
368 83 PIOTROWSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:26:36 00:28:40
369 629 SZAFRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:37 00:28:47
370 326 CHRZANOWSKA OLGA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:26:38 00:28:48
371 588 ROGULSKA LIDIA Pruszków ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1985 K30 00:26:39 00:28:00
372 355 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Kosewko 1985 M30 00:26:40 00:28:48
373 1140 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:26:40 00:27:56
374 1428 LEWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:40 00:27:55
375 1084 KOPYCKA AGNIESZKA Chylice 1976 K40 00:26:40 00:27:57
376 1187 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:26:42 00:28:02
377 1014 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K40 00:26:42 00:29:48
378 616 GETLER- STRZYŻOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:26:42 00:28:47
379 1071 ZIELIŃSKI MAREK warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:44 00:28:50
380 1369 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:26:44 00:29:51
381 1322 TENDAJ DANIEL Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 M40 00:26:47 00:28:59
382 164 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa K-ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:26:47 00:29:06
383 1148 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K60 00:26:52 00:28:09
384 1248 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:53 00:29:02
385 1166 BINKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:54 00:29:04
386 1026 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:56 00:28:10
387 1041 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:26:56 00:30:00
388 246 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa AUTO-MEX 1954 M60 00:26:57 00:28:07
389 411 KALIŚ ARTUR Warszawa ULTRATATA 1981 M30 00:26:57 00:29:20
390 333 LESZKOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:04 00:28:21
391 647 JÓZWIK ROBERT Warszawa ARSUN 1976 M40 00:27:04 00:29:18
392 396 KOSSAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1961 M50 00:27:06 00:29:14
393 848 TATARZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1983 M30 00:27:08 00:30:14
394 94 WELKIER MONIKA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:27:09 00:28:22
395 811 KOLUCH KLAUDYNA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:27:09 00:29:29
396 1085 BOGUCKA MARTYNA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNIG TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:12 00:30:16
397 859
772*
KOMONSKA MARLENA ząbki ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:27:16 00:28:35
398 1030 OLEJNIK TOMASZ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:27:16 00:29:29
399 479 KRASIŃSKI GRZEGORZ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1982 M30 00:27:16 00:29:24
400 1031 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Łomianki-Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:27:17 00:29:30
401 79 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:27:17 00:27:24
402 820 DUDZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa JP420 TOTORO 1991 M20 00:27:17 00:30:22
403 1403 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:20 00:29:41
404 72 GADOMSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1970 K40 00:27:23 00:30:39
405 539 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:24 00:30:33
406 1056 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:24 00:29:32
407 781 MIECZKOWSKA ANNA Ostrołęka 1982 K30 00:27:25 00:29:31
408 1421 KASEJA ŁUCJA Warszawa NIEZŁA KROBA 1986 K30 00:27:25 00:28:40
409 701 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:27 00:29:38
410 46 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:27 00:28:34
411 480 KRASIŃSKI MICHAŁ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1985 M30 00:27:27 00:29:45
412 814 SADURSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:30 00:30:37
413 1286 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:27:36 00:29:43
414 1151 GRZELAK PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:27:39 00:30:03
415 1298 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:27:39 00:28:52
416 546 SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:27:41 00:31:07
417 76 SAWA OLA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:27:41 00:31:04
418 569 STĘPNIEWSKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:47 00:29:56
419 768 KUBASIEWICZ ARTUR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:27:49 00:30:59
420 719 FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 1979 M30 00:27:51 00:30:56
421 235 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:54 00:29:02
422 1129 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa RWA KULSZOWA RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:27:55 00:30:07
423 1101 GŁOGOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:56 00:31:01
424 554 MISIAK ANNA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:27:58 00:31:07
425 809 GOLLNIK DARIA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki ROZBIEGAMY NOWY DWÓR 1986 K30 00:27:58 00:30:04
426 267 FILC ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:58 00:31:02
427 715 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOC TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:59 00:28:04
428 1410 BOURICH KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1989 K20 00:28:03 00:30:13
429 1039 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Brwinów 1966 M50 00:28:04 00:31:16
430 465 PAWŁUSZEK ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:07 00:30:21
431 495 PAWŁUSZEK LESZEK Przyłęk 1951 M60 00:28:08 00:30:22
432 1006 KAŹMIERCZAK PATRYK Warszawa RSWF JUTRZNIA 1980 M30 00:28:08 00:30:24
433 404 ŚREDNICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:28:11 00:29:20
434 829 KOCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa CBRE CORPORATE OUTSOURCING 1987 K30 00:28:13 00:30:16
435 721 GRABSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:28:15 00:30:27
436 696 RAMA SYLWESTER WARSZAWA 1992 M20 00:28:15 00:30:23
437 649 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:28:19 00:30:23
438 1228 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:28:19 00:30:35
439 700 ORŁOWSKA MONIKA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1979 K30 00:28:20 00:30:37
440 772
767*
BUŚ GRZEGORZ warszawa 1951 M60 00:28:21 00:31:31
441 577 SŁOWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:23 00:30:39
442 18 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:28:24 00:30:34
443 1227 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:28:25 00:30:36
444 261 MICHALAK JERZY Płońsk KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO 1948 M60 00:28:26 00:30:32
445 108 SOŁTYSIAK EWELINA Warszawa I-SPORT 1991 K20 00:28:27 00:30:35
446 857 TARGOŃSKI GRZEGORZ ŁOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:28:29 00:31:38
447 1109 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI #RUNMEN 1971 M40 00:28:32 00:31:44
448 156 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:28:35 00:31:41
449 92 SIKORSKA RENATA Ząbki 1977 K40 00:28:36 00:30:47
450 1088 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:28:41 00:32:01
451 192 OZGA ANNA WARSZAWA 1993 K20 00:28:46 00:30:56
452 1413 MODRAS AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:28:48 00:31:56
453 49 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:28:49 00:32:07
454 1426 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:28:49 00:31:57
455 241 ROSTEK ANDRZEJ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1970 M40 00:28:49 00:30:05
456 226 LISOWSKI PIOTR Mińsk Mazowiecki BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1978 M40 00:28:51 00:31:06
457 106 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:28:56 00:30:58
458 66 GRAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1991 K20 00:28:57 00:31:15
459 619 GRAŁEK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1960 M50 00:28:57 00:31:15
460 1017 STĘPIEŃ DOROTA Warszawa IM SZYBCIEJ TYM SZYBCIEJ 1984 K30 00:28:59 00:31:18
461 1042 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Brwinów BRWINÓW 1968 M50 00:29:02 00:32:14
462 836 ŁUBA MAGDALENA Warszawa CBRE CORPORATE OUTSOURCING 1987 K30 00:29:03 00:31:07
463 544 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:29:08 00:31:11
464 1133 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:29:08 00:32:21
465 797 PIASEK SEBASTIAN BRZÓZA 1989 M20 00:29:09 00:32:19
466 1437 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M30 00:29:11 00:31:16
467 1368 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:29:12 00:31:29
468 641 NADOLSKA ANIA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:29:12 00:31:31
469 375 KĘDRA-ORZECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1981 K30 00:29:13 00:32:19
470 718 JANKOWICKA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1989 K20 00:29:15 00:32:20
471 566 ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:29:18 00:32:25
472 1429 CZAJA-LINCZEWSKI LUIZA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:29:20 00:30:35
473 344 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:29:20 00:32:25
474 345 KARÓLKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:29:20 00:32:25
475 826 PACZKOWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa 1995 M20 00:29:25 00:32:51
476 75 KALUZNY MODEST Warszawa 1950 M60 00:29:27 00:31:44
477 1290 WRÓBEL ANETA Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 K40 00:29:28 00:31:34
478 201 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:29:29 00:32:39
479 1330 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:29:30 00:32:35
480 847 TATARZYŃSKA ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:31 00:32:38
481 551 WIZA ARTUR Warszawa ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1971 M40 00:29:33 00:31:54
482 1099 RATASZEWSKA EDYTA Klaudyn WARSAW RUN CLUB 1965 K50 00:29:34 00:32:50
483 1164 ZAKRZEWSKA-GRATYS AGNIESZKA Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1979 K30 00:29:35 00:32:46
484 212 HUBERNATOROVA DARIA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:29:37 00:31:40
485 639 MROWIEC PAWEŁ Nowa iwiczna NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:29:37 00:31:45
486 310 GAJEWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:29:38 00:31:44
487 1182 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M40 00:29:38 00:32:49
488 1264 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:29:38 00:31:46
489 200 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:40 00:32:46
490 1054 TROJANEK EDYTA Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1979 K30 00:29:41 00:32:45
491 1171 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:29:41 00:32:46
492 1392 KATANA KATARZYNA Pruszków ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1974 K40 00:29:42 00:31:58
493 1358 RUBASZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:29:45 00:31:51
494 1016 KUDER ANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:29:50 00:33:05
495 1416 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:29:55 00:31:09
496 327 CHRZANOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:55 00:33:01
497 753 LIPIEC SABINA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:30:04 00:33:12
498 1259 SUCHODOLSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1980 M30 00:30:07 00:32:16
499 1282 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa SBRT, RDB 1984 K30 00:30:09 00:33:22
500 390 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:30:10 00:32:20
501 1257 RODAK-DĘBOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa FITNESSPR 1972 K40 00:30:14 00:32:23
502 791 DYMEK JOLANTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:30:15 00:32:32
503 583 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska 1978 K40 00:30:16 00:33:20
504 392 BURZA MARIA Warszawa 1958 K60 00:30:22 00:33:26
505 1432 SZTUBA OLGA Warszawa 4SZ 1982 K30 00:30:23 00:33:46
506 1357 BOHUSZ-RUBASZEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1955 K60 00:30:23 00:32:29
507 816 WALENDZIK ANNA Łomianki Dolne 1984 K30 00:30:23 00:32:33
508 28 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA TRIPOWER.PL 1947 K60 00:30:25 00:33:39
509 314 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1940 M60 00:30:30 00:30:33
510 833 SOCHOCKA KLAUDIA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:30:30 00:33:57
511 1128 FIGAJ EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:41 00:33:48
512 37 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:30:42 00:33:47
513 62 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K40 00:30:48 00:34:03
514 1048 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:30:48 00:32:58
515 1364 HOŁOWACZ TOMASZ Warszawa KONDYCJA 1940 M60 00:30:49 00:34:04
516 137 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:30:50 00:34:05
517 716
591*
DŁUGOSIELSKA MAŁGORZATA WARSZAWA 1977 K40 00:30:51 00:33:05
518 707 TROŚCIAŃCZYK AGATA WARSZAWA 1975 K40 00:30:51 00:33:05
519 461 KOGUT MONIKA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:30:52 00:34:11
520 268 ŁOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa ROZPEDZONA 1978 K40 00:30:54 00:34:00
521 1287 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:31:08 00:34:19
522 1443 GOMÓŁKA-PIĄTEK MAŁGORZATA Mińsk mazowiecki 1968 K50 00:31:09 00:34:20
523 534 STAJNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM / SMASHING PĄPKINS / KS MAKO 1992 M20 00:31:12 00:34:29
524 373 ADAMCZYK ANNA Zaborow GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:31:17 00:34:25
525 1233 USAREK KAROLINA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:31:18 00:32:24
526 185 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:31:23 00:34:44
527 1258 LEŚNIAK URSZULA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:31:23 00:35:08
528 1341 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K30 00:31:31 00:34:45
529 638 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:31:33 00:34:44
530 1107 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:31:36 00:33:50
531 1022 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki CMKP TEAM 1979 K30 00:31:37 00:34:44
532 835 BLASZCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa CBRE CORPORATE OUTSOURCING 1978 K40 00:31:48 00:33:52
533 780 SKIBA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:31:50 00:35:00
534 48 TOMASZEWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1968 K50 00:31:54 00:35:10
535 1419 BRZOZOWSKI TOMASZ Czarna 1991 M20 00:32:01 00:35:39
536 323 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:32:01 00:35:06
537 1355 ŚWIRTA PAWEŁ Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:32:03 00:35:10
538 1294 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Kobyłka OSTATNIA PROSTA 1960 M50 00:32:04 00:35:18
539 795 GÓRNICH ANNA WARSZAWA 1990 K20 00:32:04 00:35:13
540 796 ZANIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:32:04 00:35:13
541 486 ORLIŃSKA BEATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:32:07 00:35:16
542 485 MIKUŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1972 M40 00:32:12 00:34:24
543 1342 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1990 K20 00:32:13 00:35:26
544 1186 KURPIEWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 M20 00:32:24 00:35:35
545 850 MHADHBI JOANNA Warszawa WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:32:27 00:35:35
546 774 KWIATKOWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:32:29 00:35:37
547 703 GWIAZDOWICZ MAJA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:32:30 00:35:53
548 568 PETRAJTIS ANETA Dziekanów lesny 1971 K40 00:32:30 00:35:53
549 822 HAJNUS WOJCIECH Warszawa 1965 M50 00:32:32 00:35:36
550 823 KESY MARTA Oborniki 1992 K20 00:32:33 00:35:43
551 55 KRZEMIŃSKA MONIKA Leszno k. Błonia 1971 K40 00:32:34 00:35:43
552 832 IBRAGIMOV TAIR warsawa 1995 M20 00:32:34 00:32:34
553 1057 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:32:37 00:34:55
554 1327 OGONEK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:32:38 00:35:47
555 1267 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:32:42 00:35:54
556 1299 KRYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa OFF-ROAD RUNNERS BENEFIT SYSTEMS 1982 K30 00:32:45 00:35:01
557 1114 DAŁKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:32:45 00:35:54
558 276 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:33:02 00:36:17
559 567 MIERZEJEWSKA-ĆWIK SYLWIA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1983 K30 00:33:06 00:35:19
560 1197 NASIEROWSKI JAKUB Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1990 M20 00:33:14 00:36:26
561 1315 STRZYŻOWSKI MARCIN Grodzisk Mazowiecki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 M40 00:33:21 00:35:26
562 815 DUDEK PRZEMYSLAW Tychy 1980 M30 00:33:24 00:36:48
563 426 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:33:26 00:35:43
564 622 SIERZPUTOWSKA IWONA Warszawa ANIN DAJE RADĘ 1971 K40 00:33:26 00:36:38
565 1170 UKLEJSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:33:33 00:35:49
566 798 FICNER JOANNA Żyrardów 1990 K20 00:33:37 00:35:44
567 401 DAWIDOWICZ EWA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:33:43 00:34:52
568 541 WIĄCEK IZABELA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1984 K30 00:33:46 00:35:52
569 434 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:33:46 00:37:13
570 1435 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Ząbki ADIDAS RUNNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:33:47 00:35:52
571 1100 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:33:53 00:36:09
572 862 PYLYPENKO IRYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:33:57 00:37:29
573 251 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:33:57 00:37:07
574 1082 GAŁKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIMEVO 1992 K20 00:34:05 00:37:13
575 1245 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:34:05 00:37:19
576 173 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:34:05 00:37:17
577 474 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:34:09 00:36:20
578 463 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K20 00:34:12 00:36:17
579 674 GURDZIEL MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:34:13 00:37:33
580 1451 PALMOWSKI ARTUR Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1975 M40 00:34:28 00:37:34
581 292 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:34:43 00:38:00
582 596 KARPINSKA NINA Blizyn REEBOKRUN CREW 1982 K30 00:34:43 00:36:55
583 1339 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:34:43 00:38:01
584 1034 LEPIESZKIEWICZ NATALIA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:34:48 00:37:04
585 1020 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:35:04 00:38:22
586 657 KOCZYK ARTUR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:35:04 00:38:23
587 540 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K30 00:35:05 00:38:10
588 580 BIŃKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:35:26 00:38:41
589 279 ROTUSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:35:40 00:37:01
590 1038 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:35:41 00:38:53
591 298 PALKI KATARZYNA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:35:43 00:39:01
592 70 KALETA PIOTR Warszawa FC FANGA 1970 M40 00:36:00 00:39:10
593 366 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:36:10 00:38:24
594 23 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:36:12 00:39:18
595 216 HOŁDYS TYTUS Falenty Nowe 1987 M30 00:36:32 00:39:53
596 1219 BEDNARCZYK ANNA Warszawa BARTKI 1979 K30 00:36:34 00:38:46
597 783
864*
PTASZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:36:35 00:38:43
598 843 KARSKA NATALIA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:36:36 00:38:44
599 466 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:36:43 00:40:04
600 1102 MICHALSKA-SZMIDT MAGDALENA Milanówek NIE NALEŻĘ 1972 K40 00:37:01 00:40:24
601 1163 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1955 M60 00:37:04 00:40:18
602 1175 WASILEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PASJA NORDIC WALKING 1945 M60 00:37:24 00:40:48
603 1032 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:37:25 00:40:47
604 631 PAPROCKA EWA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:37:50 00:41:00
605 1083 DOBRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA MAŁGORZATA Izabelin DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 K30 00:40:20 00:43:36
606 1027 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:41:18 00:44:46
607 1028 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:42:21 00:45:49
608 1036 BIAŁOSZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1961 K50 00:43:24 00:46:35
609 57 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:44:18 00:47:35
610 1408 SADKOWSKA MAGDALENA Piaseczno 1983 K30 00:44:56 00:48:06
611 99 WOJEWÓDZKA DOROTA Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1965 K50 00:45:33 00:48:49
612 41 KRAJNIK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1968 K50 00:46:13 00:49:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni