Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

17.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 356 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:15:43 00:15:44
2 374 GRABARCZYK MATEUSZ Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1998 M20 00:16:14 00:16:16
3 1137 ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1997 M20 00:16:25 00:16:27
4 712 GAWRON PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:16:42 00:16:44
5 264 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:17:22 00:17:24
6 695 KANIA MICHAŁ Józefów 1993 M20 00:17:47 00:17:49
7 269 ŻURAWSKI KAMIL Warszawa ZURAWSKI_ULTRA 1993 M20 00:17:52 00:17:55
8 424 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:18:10 00:18:13
9 169 ZYCH ŁUKASZ Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1989 M20 00:18:35 00:18:37
10 1349 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Sokołów Podlaski #BBKTS 1993 M20 00:18:39 00:18:43
11 739 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1991 M20 00:18:46 00:18:48
12 104 RUDO JAKUB Łochów PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1990 M20 00:18:51 00:18:54
13 90 SAŁEK MATEUSZ Radom ADDIAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:19:31 00:19:35
14 38 BEZUCH MICHAŁ Warszawa 1990 M20 00:19:42 00:19:47
15 1146 PREKIEL BARTOSZ Warszawa KP PSP PRZASNYSZ 1993 M20 00:20:00 00:20:06
16 1302 BOSS OSKAR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1994 M20 00:20:02 00:20:09
17 335 GOGOL TOMASZ Łomianki XTB RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:02 00:20:12
18 1217 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:20:15 00:20:21
19 340 STUKANOV OLEKSII Warszawa KUZNIA TRIATHLONU/I-SPORT 1993 M20 00:20:24 00:22:32
20 819 WŁASINOWICZ SEBASTIAN Siedliska OSP ŁOMIANKI 1990 M20 00:20:27 00:21:37
21 464 SOBIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1990 M20 00:20:34 00:20:41
22 262 MARCZAK KRZYSZTOF Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1996 M20 00:20:38 00:20:46
23 431 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:16 00:21:20
24 487 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:30 00:21:37
25 341 GRAJDA MARCIN Warszawa 1990 M20 00:21:38 00:22:50
26 24 BECHTA DAMIAN Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:22:04 00:22:13
27 1324 ŁUGOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:22:21 00:22:28
28 286 WACHNICKI ZBIGNIEW Górzno 1990 M20 00:22:25 00:23:34
29 1138 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław 1990 M20 00:22:27 00:23:40
30 785 KAPUSCIK JAKUB Warszawa 1993 M20 00:22:39 00:23:49
31 717 ŚWIĄTEK MATEUSZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:23:02 00:24:16
32 786 KARWOWSKI MICHAŁ Warsawa 1991 M20 00:23:17 00:24:24
33 293 GOŁAWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa DSV 1990 M20 00:24:16 00:26:30
34 1343 LIPIEC ŁUKASZ Raszyn 1993 M20 00:24:38 00:26:42
35 1458 ADAMSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1992 M20 00:24:49 00:26:59
36 1256 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:24:55 00:27:04
37 1134 OGŁOBLIN ADAM Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:25:14 00:27:22
38 688 NIEZGODA TOMASZ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:25:15 00:27:23
39 802 PANASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NEW YORK ISLANDERS 1990 M20 00:25:57 00:27:11
40 558 BZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:26:03 00:28:13
41 738 JASKŁOWSKI MACIEJ Legionowo 1989 M20 00:26:09 00:28:15
42 820 DUDZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa JP420 TOTORO 1991 M20 00:27:17 00:30:22
43 1151 GRZELAK PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:27:39 00:30:03
44 696 RAMA SYLWESTER Warszawa 1992 M20 00:28:15 00:30:23
45 797 PIASEK SEBASTIAN BRZÓZA 1989 M20 00:29:09 00:32:19
46 826 PACZKOWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa 1995 M20 00:29:25 00:32:51
47 534 STAJNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM / SMASHING PĄPKINS / KS MAKO 1992 M20 00:31:12 00:34:29
48 1419 BRZOZOWSKI TOMASZ Czarna 1991 M20 00:32:01 00:35:39
49 1355 ŚWIRTA PAWEŁ Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:32:03 00:35:10
50 1186 KURPIEWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 M20 00:32:24 00:35:35
51 832 IBRAGIMOV TAIR warsawa 1995 M20 00:32:34 00:32:34
52 1197 NASIEROWSKI JAKUB Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1990 M20 00:33:14 00:36:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni