Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

17.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1280 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1975 M40 00:18:24 00:18:27
2 31 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:18:29 00:18:34
3 165 ZAJĄC WACŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:18:50 00:18:56
4 288 DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN Karczew ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:18:55 00:18:58
5 599 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:18:54 00:18:59
6 1202 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:18:55 00:18:59
7 779 SZYMONIAK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:19:01 00:19:04
8 1063 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:05 00:19:09
9 236 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:19:33 00:19:41
10 394 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:35 00:19:39
11 1162 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:19:46 00:19:51
12 1316 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:19:54 00:21:04
13 1367 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:19:55 00:21:05
14 1414 WNOROWSKI STEFAN Konstancin-Jeziorna GREY 1978 M40 00:19:57 00:20:01
15 121 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:20:10 00:21:19
16 1047 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:20:13 00:20:21
17 1344 STOLARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1973 M40 00:20:14 00:20:19
18 1209 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:20:29 00:20:35
19 1308 KOZAKIEWICZ RYSZARD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1972 M40 00:20:34 00:20:42
20 1204 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:37 00:20:44
21 441 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS 4 URSUS WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:20:42 00:20:48
22 640 NADOLSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1973 M40 00:20:45 00:20:53
23 249 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Warszawa OLDSKULL 1978 M40 00:20:45 00:20:52
24 213 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SKRZESZEW RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:56 00:22:02
25 258 CETLIN MACIEJ Warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 M40 00:21:17 00:21:26
26 1210 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:25 00:21:32
27 311 SIDOROWICZ GRZEGORZ Marki AXA RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:45 00:22:56
28 1303 SZYMANIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:53 00:22:04
29 206 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:59 00:22:05
30 1383 KARCZEWSKI WIKTOR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:21:59 00:23:07
31 714 MISIAK MIROSŁAW Korytow A WIDŁOROGI 1970 M40 00:21:59 00:23:06
32 1200 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:23:22
33 1159 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:22:20 00:23:32
34 509 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa MIESZKAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 M40 00:22:21 00:23:27
35 140 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:29 00:23:42
36 1079 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:30 00:23:37
37 492 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:30 00:22:42
38 1288 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:22:38 00:23:45
39 384 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:22:39 00:23:48
40 282 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M40 00:22:40 00:22:58
41 709 FAULHABER SZYMON Katowice 1973 M40 00:22:42 00:22:54
42 1353 KARPIŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa VICIOUS CIRCLE 1977 M40 00:22:51 00:24:12
43 1359 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:22:55 00:23:02
44 1070 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:22:55 00:24:07
45 1269 GRACZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:56 00:24:04
46 650 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:22:57 00:24:08
47 1089 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:01 00:24:14
48 1289 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:23:04 00:24:10
49 27 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:12 00:24:28
50 1263 BARTOLIK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 M40 00:23:13 00:25:24
51 733 KISIEL MARIUSZ Chotomów 1977 M40 00:23:15 00:24:26
52 505 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:23:19 00:24:36
53 1312 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/MKS PODLASIE SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:23:23 00:24:40
54 33 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:23:30 00:24:46
55 1447 MAKAREWICZ WOJCIECH Zalesie Górne MYKK 1978 M40 00:23:34 00:24:50
56 706 TROŚCIAŃCZYK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:41 00:25:54
57 16 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:44 00:23:54
58 1284 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:24:05 00:25:18
59 711 PTASIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:33 00:26:38
60 1338 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:24:34 00:26:39
61 1050 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:24:43 00:25:53
62 304 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TECHNICOLOR 1976 M40 00:24:47 00:26:56
63 807 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1976 M40 00:24:51 00:26:10
64 211 MUSIAŁ PAWEŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:24:53 00:26:04
65 21 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:24:54 00:26:17
66 1132 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:55 00:32:37
67 533 SAWICKI ROBERT warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:57 00:27:14
68 364 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:59 00:25:10
69 135 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:25:04 00:26:14
70 454 JAŚTAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:10 00:27:18
71 1350 SCHEFFNER ZYGMUNT Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:18 00:26:24
72 1121 KUTY ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:35 00:26:42
73 65 MATEŃKA PIOTR Warszawa FIGHT CLUB FANGA 1975 M40 00:25:44 00:27:05
74 1108 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:25:46 00:26:58
75 1086 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Chylice 1978 M40 00:26:01 00:27:18
76 787 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:26:09 00:26:21
77 1265 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:26:17 00:27:35
78 1278 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:19 00:27:34
79 1001 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:26:25 00:27:37
80 1071 ZIELIŃSKI MAREK warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:44 00:28:50
81 1322 TENDAJ DANIEL Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 M40 00:26:47 00:28:59
82 164 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa K-ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:26:47 00:29:06
83 333 LESZKOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:04 00:28:21
84 647 JÓZWIK ROBERT Warszawa ARSUN 1976 M40 00:27:04 00:29:18
85 1030 OLEJNIK TOMASZ KIEŁPIN ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:27:16 00:29:29
86 539 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:24 00:30:33
87 1056 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:24 00:29:32
88 701 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:27 00:29:38
89 465 PAWŁUSZEK ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:07 00:30:21
90 857 TARGOŃSKI GRZEGORZ ŁOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:28:29 00:31:38
91 1109 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI #RUNMEN 1971 M40 00:28:32 00:31:44
92 1088 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:28:41 00:32:01
93 241 ROSTEK ANDRZEJ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1970 M40 00:28:49 00:30:05
94 226 LISOWSKI PIOTR Mińsk Mazowiecki BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1978 M40 00:28:51 00:31:06
95 106 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:28:56 00:30:58
96 1368 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:29:12 00:31:29
97 344 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:29:20 00:32:25
98 551 WIZA ARTUR Warszawa ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1971 M40 00:29:33 00:31:54
99 1182 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M40 00:29:38 00:32:49
100 200 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:40 00:32:46
101 1416 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:29:55 00:31:09
102 37 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:30:42 00:33:47
103 1287 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:31:08 00:34:19
104 185 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:31:23 00:34:44
105 323 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:32:01 00:35:06
106 485 MIKUŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1972 M40 00:32:12 00:34:24
107 1267 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:32:42 00:35:54
108 1315 STRZYŻOWSKI MARCIN Grodzisk Mazowiecki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 M40 00:33:21 00:35:26
109 434 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:33:46 00:37:13
110 1245 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:34:05 00:37:19
111 1451 PALMOWSKI ARTUR Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1975 M40 00:34:28 00:37:34
112 70 KALETA PIOTR Warszawa FC FANGA 1970 M40 00:36:00 00:39:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni