Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

17.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 673 ŚLUSARCZYK MARIOLA Warszawa UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW 1990 K20 00:17:29 00:17:30
2 184 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria 1987 K30 00:17:48 00:17:50
3 12 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:18:20 00:18:23
4 177 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:19:26 00:19:30
5 160 KAZMIERCZAK MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 K30 00:19:35 00:19:37
6 769 ZIÓŁEK MAGDALENA Józefosław OLEJRUNNINGTEAM 1978 K40 00:19:40 00:19:45
7 1218 RYBACKA EDYTA Julianów ACTIONTWINS 1986 K30 00:19:50 00:19:53
8 290 SULIK AGNIESZKA Warszawa WARSAW MASTERS TEAM 1986 K30 00:20:10 00:20:16
9 1018 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:20:12 00:20:17
10 284 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:20:18 00:20:28
11 743 BUBEŁA MAGDA Blizne Jasińskiego 1979 K30 00:20:26 00:20:33
12 422 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:20:32 00:20:38
13 78 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:20:45 00:20:50
14 1025 MEJKA MAŁGORZATA Lubawa 1986 K30 00:20:52 00:22:57
15 1398 CHRUŚCIEL LUCYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:21:01 00:21:15
16 1065 JAWORSKA WIOLETA Zwoleń ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:21:32 00:21:39
17 476 ZIMOWICZ MAGDA warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:21:48 00:21:57
18 1160 JASTAK NATALIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:21:49 00:21:53
19 1272 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:21:49 00:21:56
20 679 PANKIEWICZ PAULINA Warszawa AR, KRZEPCY I WSCIEKŁA 1980 K30 00:21:52 00:23:04
21 146 KUICH ALEKSANDRA Józefosław SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:21 00:22:30
22 817 ROGULSKA JUSTYNA Otwock 1998 K20 00:22:22 00:23:34
23 233 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:22:22 00:23:31
24 322 FURMANIAK-PAŃCZAK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1989 K20 00:22:30 00:23:37
25 1008 KUDER ANNA Warszawa SBRT 1990 K20 00:22:31 00:22:41
26 1307 WINKOWSKA-STRUZIK MAGDALENA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM / ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:22:33 00:23:39
27 1222 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:22:37 00:22:45
28 297 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:22:41 00:24:46
29 53 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:22:43 00:23:51
30 35 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1981 K30 00:22:48 00:23:00
31 1021 KAMIŃSKA ANGELIKA WARSZAWA SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:22:59 00:24:09
32 331 KRAJEWSKA HANNA Piła 2002 K16 00:23:12 00:23:15
33 111 GAWLIK JUSTYNA Ciechanów RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1994 K20 00:23:20 00:24:27
34 576 BORYSOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin KORONA SZCZECIN 1978 K40 00:23:21 00:24:32
35 131 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1963 K50 00:23:22 00:24:31
36 799 WENTYKIER BEATA PIASECZNO 1978 K40 00:23:25 00:25:30
37 1457 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 K40 00:23:29 00:24:40
38 1376 SUWAŁA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:23:35 00:24:52
39 752 GOMUŁKIEWICZ MONIKA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:23:37 00:24:50
40 399 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K30 00:23:43 00:24:51
41 742 CZAPSKA DAGNY Warszawa 1985 K30 00:23:45 00:23:55
42 182 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:23:47 00:24:55
43 1120 FARAT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:23:47 00:24:53
44 564 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:23:49 00:25:01
45 1334 MICHALCZYK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:23:59 00:26:01
46 713 KALITOWICZ ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 K20 00:24:09 00:25:21
47 1337 WILK-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1986 K30 00:24:17 00:25:36
48 409 PISAREK SABINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:24 00:25:44
49 100 KRZESIŃSKA RENATA Wyśmierzyce 1981 K30 00:24:26 00:25:47
50 253 LEŚNIEWICZ-PARASZKA DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:27 00:25:33
51 1091 OGROCKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K30 00:24:27 00:26:31
52 1005 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:24:31 00:25:48
53 223 ZIELIŃSKA BEATA Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 K30 00:24:34 00:25:45
54 25 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1968 K50 00:24:39 00:26:41
55 186 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:24:40 00:25:56
56 1459 WIADERNA NINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:24:43 00:25:58
57 420 HRYCAJ KAROLINA Warszawa 2002 K16 00:24:43 00:25:52
58 1111 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K50 00:24:50 00:26:08
59 210 CHOJNACKA SYLWIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:24:53 00:26:05
60 1113 WRONA ANNA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1982 K30 00:24:57 00:26:13
61 511 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:24:57 00:26:11
62 1165 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:24:58 00:28:11
63 67 JASIŃSKA-KOT AGNIESZKA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 K30 00:25:00 00:28:06
64 821 MICHALAK MARTA Płońsk KB IM. P.SĘKOWSKIEGO 1978 K40 00:25:00 00:26:16
65 451 SZUBA ANETA SIELC 1988 K30 00:25:04 00:25:07
66 1044 RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K30 00:25:09 00:26:25
67 1090 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa 1969 K40 00:25:12 00:26:26
68 1174 TALAREK RENATA Zamienie I-SPORT TEAM 1984 K30 00:25:14 00:27:22
69 1445 LESZCZUK PATRYCJA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1991 K20 00:25:16 00:26:33
70 584 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA NOWA IWICZNA DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:25:17 00:25:28
71 369 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:25:21 00:26:33
72 1013 MARON AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1974 K40 00:25:29 00:27:40
73 852 SZNIAWSKA AGATA WARSZAWA 1989 K20 00:25:38 00:28:05
74 456 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:25:42 00:26:55
75 559 LEGAN MARTYNA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:25:50 00:27:59
76 45 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Marki ROZPĘDZONA 1986 K30 00:25:56 00:29:00
77 705 GRUSZCZYŃSKA-HYC AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1977 K40 00:26:00 00:27:14
78 29 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1983 K30 00:26:00 00:28:10
79 231 GRUZD ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1973 K40 00:26:02 00:28:16
80 1412 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:26:07 00:27:20
81 1214 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:26:17 00:27:35
82 342 ZGAIŃSKA MARTYNA Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:18 00:28:32
83 1386 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1979 K30 00:26:32 00:28:37
84 1390 BERKAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:33 00:27:52
85 736 MATLAKOWSKA MARTYNA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1992 K20 00:26:33 00:28:39
86 1388 MYSZKA JOANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:26:33 00:28:44
87 376 ZARĘBA ANETA Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1979 K30 00:26:34 00:28:38
88 624 ZASUWA MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:26:35 00:28:41
89 83 PIOTROWSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:26:36 00:28:40
90 326 CHRZANOWSKA OLGA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:26:38 00:28:48
91 588 ROGULSKA LIDIA Pruszków ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1985 K30 00:26:39 00:28:00
92 1140 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:26:40 00:27:56
93 1084 KOPYCKA AGNIESZKA Chylice 1976 K40 00:26:40 00:27:57
94 1187 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:26:42 00:28:02
95 1014 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K40 00:26:42 00:29:48
96 616 GETLER- STRZYŻOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:26:42 00:28:47
97 1369 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:26:44 00:29:51
98 1148 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K60 00:26:52 00:28:09
99 1248 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:53 00:29:02
100 1041 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:26:56 00:30:00
101 94 WELKIER MONIKA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:27:09 00:28:22
102 811 KOLUCH KLAUDYNA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:27:09 00:29:29
103 1085 BOGUCKA MARTYNA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNIG TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:12 00:30:16
104 859
772*
KOMONSKA MARLENA ząbki ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:27:16 00:28:35
105 1031 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:27:17 00:29:30
106 1403 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:20 00:29:41
107 72 GADOMSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1970 K40 00:27:23 00:30:39
108 781 MIECZKOWSKA ANNA Ostrołęka 1982 K30 00:27:25 00:29:31
109 1421 KASEJA ŁUCJA Warszawa NIEZŁA KROBA 1986 K30 00:27:25 00:28:40
110 814 SADURSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:30 00:30:37
111 1286 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:27:36 00:29:43
112 546 SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:27:41 00:31:07
113 76 SAWA OLA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:27:41 00:31:04
114 569 STĘPNIEWSKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:47 00:29:56
115 554 MISIAK ANNA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:27:58 00:31:07
116 809 GOLLNIK DARIA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki ROZBIEGAMY NOWY DWÓR 1986 K30 00:27:58 00:30:04
117 1410 BOURICH KATARZYNA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:28:03 00:30:13
118 829 KOCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa CBRE CORPORATE OUTSOURCING 1987 K30 00:28:13 00:30:16
119 721 GRABSKA KATARZYNA Stężyca 1994 K20 00:28:15 00:30:27
120 649 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:28:19 00:30:23
121 1228 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:28:19 00:30:35
122 700 ORŁOWSKA MONIKA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1979 K30 00:28:20 00:30:37
123 18 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:28:24 00:30:34
124 108 SOŁTYSIAK EWELINA Warszawa I-SPORT 1991 K20 00:28:27 00:30:35
125 92 SIKORSKA RENATA Ząbki 1977 K40 00:28:36 00:30:47
126 192 OZGA ANNA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:28:46 00:30:56
127 1413 MODRAS AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:28:48 00:31:56
128 49 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:28:49 00:32:07
129 1426 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:28:49 00:31:57
130 66 GRAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1991 K20 00:28:57 00:31:15
131 1017 STĘPIEŃ DOROTA Warszawa IM SZYBCIEJ TYM SZYBCIEJ 1984 K30 00:28:59 00:31:18
132 836 ŁUBA MAGDALENA Warszawa CBRE CORPORATE OUTSOURCING 1987 K30 00:29:03 00:31:07
133 544 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:29:08 00:31:11
134 1133 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:29:08 00:32:21
135 641 NADOLSKA ANIA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:29:12 00:31:31
136 375 KĘDRA-ORZECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1981 K30 00:29:13 00:32:19
137 718 JANKOWICKA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1989 K20 00:29:15 00:32:20
138 566 ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:29:18 00:32:25
139 1429 CZAJA-LINCZEWSKI LUIZA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:29:20 00:30:35
140 345 KARÓLKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:29:20 00:32:25
141 1290 WRÓBEL ANETA Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 K40 00:29:28 00:31:34
142 201 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:29:29 00:32:39
143 1330 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:29:30 00:32:35
144 847 TATARZYŃSKA ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:31 00:32:38
145 1099 RATASZEWSKA EDYTA Klaudyn WARSAW RUN CLUB 1965 K50 00:29:34 00:32:50
146 1164 ZAKRZEWSKA-GRATYS AGNIESZKA Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1979 K30 00:29:35 00:32:46
147 212 HUBERNATOROVA DARIA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:29:37 00:31:40
148 310 GAJEWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:29:38 00:31:44
149 1054 TROJANEK EDYTA Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1979 K30 00:29:41 00:32:45
150 1392 KATANA KATARZYNA Pruszków ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1974 K40 00:29:42 00:31:58
151 1016 KUDER ANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:29:50 00:33:05
152 753 LIPIEC SABINA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:30:04 00:33:12
153 1282 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa SBRT, RDB 1984 K30 00:30:09 00:33:22
154 390 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:30:10 00:32:20
155 1257 RODAK-DĘBOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa FITNESSPR 1972 K40 00:30:14 00:32:23
156 791 DYMEK JOLANTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:30:15 00:32:32
157 583 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska 1978 K40 00:30:16 00:33:20
158 392 BURZA MARIA Warszawa 1958 K60 00:30:22 00:33:26
159 1432 SZTUBA OLGA Warszawa 4SZ 1982 K30 00:30:23 00:33:46
160 1357 BOHUSZ-RUBASZEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1955 K60 00:30:23 00:32:29
161 816 WALENDZIK ANNA Łomianki Dolne 1984 K30 00:30:23 00:32:33
162 28 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA TRIPOWER.PL 1947 K60 00:30:25 00:33:39
163 833 SOCHOCKA KLAUDIA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:30:30 00:33:57
164 1128 FIGAJ EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:41 00:33:48
165 62 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K40 00:30:48 00:34:03
166 716
591*
DŁUGOSIELSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:30:51 00:33:05
167 707 TROŚCIAŃCZYK AGATA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:30:51 00:33:05
168 461 KOGUT MONIKA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:30:52 00:34:11
169 268 ŁOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa ROZPEDZONA 1978 K40 00:30:54 00:34:00
170 1443 GOMÓŁKA-PIĄTEK MAŁGORZATA Mińsk mazowiecki 1968 K50 00:31:09 00:34:20
171 373 ADAMCZYK ANNA Zaborow GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:31:17 00:34:25
172 1233 USAREK KAROLINA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:31:18 00:32:24
173 1258 LEŚNIAK URSZULA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:31:23 00:35:08
174 1341 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K30 00:31:31 00:34:45
175 638 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:31:33 00:34:44
176 1022 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki CMKP TEAM 1979 K30 00:31:37 00:34:44
177 835 BLASZCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa CBRE CORPORATE OUTSOURCING 1978 K40 00:31:48 00:33:52
178 780 SKIBA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:31:50 00:35:00
179 48 TOMASZEWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1968 K50 00:31:54 00:35:10
180 795 GÓRNICH ANNA WARSZAWA 1990 K20 00:32:04 00:35:13
181 486 ORLIŃSKA BEATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:32:07 00:35:16
182 1342 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1990 K20 00:32:13 00:35:26
183 850 MHADHBI JOANNA Warszawa WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:32:27 00:35:35
184 774 KWIATKOWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:32:29 00:35:37
185 703 GWIAZDOWICZ MAJA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:32:30 00:35:53
186 568 PETRAJTIS ANETA Dziekanów lesny 1971 K40 00:32:30 00:35:53
187 823 KESY MARTA Oborniki 1992 K20 00:32:33 00:35:43
188 55 KRZEMIŃSKA MONIKA Leszno k. Błonia 1971 K40 00:32:34 00:35:43
189 1057 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:32:37 00:34:55
190 1327 OGONEK KATARZYNA Łomianki 1980 K30 00:32:38 00:35:47
191 1299 KRYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa OFF-ROAD RUNNERS BENEFIT SYSTEMS 1982 K30 00:32:45 00:35:01
192 1114 DAŁKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:32:45 00:35:54
193 567 MIERZEJEWSKA-ĆWIK SYLWIA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1983 K30 00:33:06 00:35:19
194 426 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:33:26 00:35:43
195 622 SIERZPUTOWSKA IWONA Warszawa ANIN DAJE RADĘ 1971 K40 00:33:26 00:36:38
196 1170 UKLEJSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:33:33 00:35:49
197 798 FICNER JOANNA Żyrardów 1990 K20 00:33:37 00:35:44
198 401 DAWIDOWICZ EWA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:33:43 00:34:52
199 541 WIĄCEK IZABELA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1984 K30 00:33:46 00:35:52
200 1435 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Ząbki ADIDAS RUNNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:33:47 00:35:52
201 1100 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:33:53 00:36:09
202 862 PYLYPENKO IRYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:33:57 00:37:29
203 251 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:33:57 00:37:07
204 1082 GAŁKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIMEVO 1992 K20 00:34:05 00:37:13
205 474 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:34:09 00:36:20
206 463 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K20 00:34:12 00:36:17
207 674 GURDZIEL MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:34:13 00:37:33
208 292 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:34:43 00:38:00
209 596 KARPINSKA NINA Warszawa REEBOKRUN CREW 1982 K30 00:34:43 00:36:55
210 1339 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:34:43 00:38:01
211 1034 LEPIESZKIEWICZ NATALIA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:34:48 00:37:04
212 1020 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:35:04 00:38:22
213 540 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K30 00:35:05 00:38:10
214 580 BIŃKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:35:26 00:38:41
215 279 ROTUSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:35:40 00:37:01
216 1038 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:35:41 00:38:53
217 298 PALKI KATARZYNA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:35:43 00:39:01
218 366 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:36:10 00:38:24
219 23 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:36:12 00:39:18
220 1219 BEDNARCZYK ANNA Warszawa BARTKI 1979 K30 00:36:34 00:38:46
221 843 KARSKA NATALIA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:36:36 00:38:44
222 466 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy 1980 K30 00:36:43 00:40:04
223 1102 MICHALSKA-SZMIDT MAGDALENA Milanówek NIE NALEŻĘ 1972 K40 00:37:01 00:40:24
224 1032 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:37:25 00:40:47
225 631 PAPROCKA EWA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:37:50 00:41:00
226 1083 DOBRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA MAŁGORZATA Izabelin DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 K30 00:40:20 00:43:36
227 1028 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:42:21 00:45:49
228 1036 BIAŁOSZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1961 K50 00:43:24 00:46:35
229 57 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:44:18 00:47:35
230 1408 SADKOWSKA MAGDALENA Piaseczno 1983 K30 00:44:56 00:48:06
231 99 WOJEWÓDZKA DOROTA Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1965 K50 00:45:33 00:48:49
232 41 KRAJNIK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1968 K50 00:46:13 00:49:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni