Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

17.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 455 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M30 00:15:47 00:15:49
2 207 GROMEK RADOSŁAW Warszawa UKS GEPARD WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:16:08 00:16:08
3 694 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:16:24 00:16:26
4 853 KAROLKIEWICZ DANIEL Drohiczyn ENTRE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:16:32 00:16:34
5 1444 ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:16:36 00:16:37
6 1329 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M30 00:16:58 00:17:01
7 7 DOMIŃCZAK PATRYK Łowicz AMD NTT SYSTEM 1985 M30 00:17:06 00:17:08
8 162 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:17:08 00:17:10
9 1158 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:18 00:17:19
10 766 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa WARSZAWIAKY 1987 M30 00:17:29 00:17:31
11 300 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA DUKLANOWSKI TEAM / ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:17:34 00:17:37
12 1003 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:17:59 00:18:01
13 1352 GUMIENIAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:18:06 00:18:08
14 1252 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:18:27 00:18:31
15 103 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:18:26 00:18:31
16 178 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:18:31 00:18:34
17 1201 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:36 00:18:38
18 888 MĄDRACH PIOTR Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:18:42 00:18:45
19 227 GAJEWSKI MAREK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:18:41 00:18:45
20 139 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:08 00:19:13
21 58 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:19:28 00:19:32
22 134 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:19:28 00:19:34
23 1058 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:19:34 00:19:38
24 1430 KASEJA JANEK Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:19:36 00:19:51
25 1236 LEŚNIAK JACEK Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1980 M30 00:19:37 00:19:44
26 329 KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:19:42 00:19:44
27 804 GOLLNIK ADAM Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki ROZBIEGAMY NOWY DWÓR 1988 M30 00:19:46 00:20:03
28 271 RÓŻYC NORBERT Warszawa 1984 M30 00:19:52 00:19:56
29 1373 KOWALEC ŁUKASZ Piastów MYKK 1979 M30 00:19:53 00:19:58
30 1311 SANCHEZ BERNABEU ALBERTO Warszawa TMS BROKERS 1983 M30 00:19:59 00:20:03
31 760 GÓRNIEWICZ MARCIN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 M30 00:20:08 00:20:08
32 1127 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:20:11 00:20:15
33 720 KALBARCZYK WOJCIECH Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:20:18 00:20:25
34 281 SADURSKI IRENEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:20:19 00:20:25
35 295 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:20:25 00:20:34
36 398 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:20:28 00:21:34
37 352 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1980 M30 00:20:32 00:20:39
38 190 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Babice Nowe MYKK 1984 M30 00:20:33 00:21:39
39 1130 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:20:41 00:21:54
40 1156 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:20:47 00:21:54
41 88 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1983 M30 00:20:49 00:20:58
42 1283 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:20:52 00:20:56
43 367 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:20:57 00:21:05
44 1385 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:20:58 00:21:06
45 1325 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:21:01 00:21:10
46 1007 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:21:01 00:21:10
47 1225 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:21:06 00:21:12
48 1434 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:21:20 00:21:28
49 563 DANIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:25 00:21:33
50 1095 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:33 00:24:46
51 1004 OKRÓJ DAWID WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING 1983 M30 00:21:33 00:23:38
52 371 STOKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:33 00:21:43
53 1340 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 M30 00:21:38 00:22:45
54 436 DECOENE JORIS Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATLONU 1988 M30 00:21:41 00:21:47
55 1348 NIEMCZYK DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:21:43 00:24:59
56 1188 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:21:51 00:22:59
57 526 KURCZYNSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:22:59
58 1360 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:54 00:23:08
59 328 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:21:58 00:22:07
60 255 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:22:00 00:23:06
61 1452 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:17 00:22:27
62 708 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:21 00:25:30
63 283 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:31 00:23:39
64 1119 RUSINEK PIOTR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:22:36 00:23:44
65 1328 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn SBRT 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:24:45
66 1326 ROKICKI SZYMON Warszawa 1988 M30 00:22:41 00:24:43
67 1356 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1985 M30 00:22:41 00:23:50
68 60 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:41 00:23:59
69 1183 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:24:45
70 1139 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:22:47 00:24:00
71 1281 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Chrzęsne 1986 M30 00:22:48 00:24:02
72 274 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:22:50 00:23:59
73 757 SZULICH CEZARY Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:56 00:23:05
74 770 GĘSICKI ARKADIUSZ WARSZAWA ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:23:08
75 751 OLZACKI PIOTR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:00 00:25:12
76 661 WINNICKI ŁUKASZ warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:01 00:24:17
77 1318 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:01 00:24:07
78 1425 GŁODEK ROBERT Warszawa 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:23:09
79 1191 CHWEDCZUK ROBERT Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:06 00:24:25
80 1333 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:23:19 00:24:25
81 114 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:23:19 00:24:32
82 499 ANTOSZEWSKI BARTOSZ WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:24:30
83 1168 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1984 M30 00:23:28 00:24:38
84 845 KOSTRZEWA MICHAŁ Radom 1985 M30 00:23:35 00:25:39
85 765 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1987 M30 00:23:36 00:24:49
86 630 SAŁACIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:37 00:25:46
87 50 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:40 00:26:58
88 1072 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:23:41 00:24:53
89 457 ORCZYKOWSKI TOMASZ Józefosław 1979 M30 00:23:41 00:24:51
90 478 SYPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EMO OI 1983 M30 00:23:46 00:26:02
91 1306 IUZZOLINO GREGORIO Warsaw BRIGANTE CORRI 1981 M30 00:23:52 00:25:01
92 1238 JAŚKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:23:59 00:26:03
93 1231 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:03 00:25:22
94 1010 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:04 00:25:15
95 102 ZDROJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Białystok 1979 M30 00:24:04 00:26:08
96 1275 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M30 00:24:06 00:26:17
97 1354 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Wola Aleksandra 1979 M30 00:24:07 00:25:20
98 280 ZAJCHOWSKI PIOTR Jedlicze 1987 M30 00:24:07 00:25:17
99 477 O PROINSIAS KEITH Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:15 00:25:34
100 1241 WYSOCKI KONRAD Warszawa K.S. ALASKA 1982 M30 00:24:19 00:25:34
101 1438 BIESZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa KK TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:22 00:25:33
102 1404 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:26:31
103 1019 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:24:26 00:25:41
104 1292 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:29 00:25:41
105 208 ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF ZABORÓW GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:24:38 00:27:42
106 555 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:24:40 00:25:51
107 1378 MISZCZAK MACIEJ Głosków E-POINT S.A. 1985 M30 00:24:40 00:24:48
108 1253 BURDAN ADAM Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:41 00:26:48
109 1270 TUREK MICHAL PIOTR W-wa Bielany M P T 1981 M30 00:24:46 00:25:54
110 851 MHADHBI HATEM Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:27:53
111 1055 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:49 00:26:07
112 34 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:52 00:26:00
113 1261 OKRZEJA GRZEGORZ RADZYMIN APS ENERGIA 1985 M30 00:24:54 00:27:04
114 1235 CZYHIN IGOR Lębork DZIKIE KOTY 1985 M30 00:24:54 00:25:59
115 1296 CHRUPEK MACIEJ Kobyłka 1983 M30 00:25:00 00:26:07
116 1427 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:00 00:28:19
117 1439 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:15 00:28:36
118 839 SIEBYŁA KAROL Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 M30 00:25:19 00:27:24
119 1223 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:26 00:28:38
120 627 ŚWIĆ BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:33 00:27:36
121 1449 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M30 00:25:42 00:28:55
122 1351 GRACZYK DAMIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:48 00:27:09
123 858 FUKOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 M30 00:26:00 00:29:17
124 252 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:26:01 00:28:08
125 1061 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:05 00:27:24
126 1363 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:13 00:27:27
127 1411 FIDECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:26:15 00:28:33
128 1205 WALAC JACEK Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:26:15 00:27:36
129 1116 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:26:16 00:27:33
130 750 LESIAKOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa 1985 M30 00:26:25 00:28:37
131 20 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:27 00:28:34
132 629 SZAFRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:37 00:28:47
133 355 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1985 M30 00:26:40 00:28:48
134 1428 LEWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:40 00:27:55
135 1166 BINKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:54 00:29:04
136 1026 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:56 00:28:10
137 411 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRATATA 1981 M30 00:26:57 00:29:20
138 848 TATARZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1983 M30 00:27:08 00:30:14
139 479 KRASIŃSKI GRZEGORZ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1982 M30 00:27:16 00:29:24
140 46 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:27 00:28:34
141 480 KRASIŃSKI MICHAŁ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1985 M30 00:27:27 00:29:45
142 719 FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 1979 M30 00:27:51 00:30:56
143 235 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:54 00:29:02
144 1129 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa RWA KULSZOWA RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:27:55 00:30:07
145 1101 GŁOGOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:56 00:31:01
146 267 FILC ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:58 00:31:02
147 715 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOC TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:59 00:28:04
148 1006 KAŹMIERCZAK PATRYK Warszawa RSWF JUTRZNIA 1980 M30 00:28:08 00:30:24
149 404 ŚREDNICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:28:11 00:29:20
150 577 SŁOWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:23 00:30:39
151 1227 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:28:25 00:30:36
152 156 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:28:35 00:31:41
153 1437 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M30 00:29:11 00:31:16
154 1171 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:29:41 00:32:46
155 327 CHRZANOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:55 00:33:01
156 1259 SUCHODOLSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1980 M30 00:30:07 00:32:16
157 796 ZANIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:32:04 00:35:13
158 276 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:33:02 00:36:17
159 815 DUDEK PRZEMYSLAW Tychy 1980 M30 00:33:24 00:36:48
160 657 KOCZYK ARTUR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:35:04 00:38:23
161 216 HOŁDYS TYTUS Falenty Nowe 1987 M30 00:36:32 00:39:53
162 783
864*
PTASZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:36:35 00:38:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni