Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

17.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 356 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:15:43 00:15:44
2 455 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M30 00:15:47 00:15:49
3 803 ZIELONKA JAN Warszawa 1999 M16 00:15:53 00:15:55
4 207 GROMEK RADOSŁAW Warszawa UKS GEPARD WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:16:08 00:16:08
5 374 GRABARCZYK MATEUSZ Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1998 M20 00:16:14 00:16:16
6 694 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:16:24 00:16:26
7 1137 ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1997 M20 00:16:25 00:16:27
8 853 KAROLKIEWICZ DANIEL Drohiczyn ENTRE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:16:32 00:16:34
9 1444 ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:16:36 00:16:37
10 712 GAWRON PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:16:42 00:16:44
11 1329 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M30 00:16:58 00:17:01
12 7 DOMIŃCZAK PATRYK Łowicz AMD NTT SYSTEM 1985 M30 00:17:06 00:17:08
13 162 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:17:08 00:17:10
14 1158 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:18 00:17:19
15 264 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:17:22 00:17:24
16 766 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa WARSZAWIAKY 1987 M30 00:17:29 00:17:31
17 300 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA DUKLANOWSKI TEAM / ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:17:34 00:17:37
18 695 KANIA MICHAŁ Józefów 1993 M20 00:17:47 00:17:49
19 269 ŻURAWSKI KAMIL Warszawa ZURAWSKI_ULTRA 1993 M20 00:17:52 00:17:55
20 1003 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:17:59 00:18:01
21 1352 GUMIENIAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:18:06 00:18:08
22 424 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:18:10 00:18:13
23 1280 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1975 M40 00:18:24 00:18:27
24 1252 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:18:27 00:18:31
25 103 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:18:26 00:18:31
26 31 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:18:29 00:18:34
27 178 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:18:31 00:18:34
28 169 ZYCH ŁUKASZ Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1989 M20 00:18:35 00:18:37
29 1201 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:36 00:18:38
30 1349 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Sokołów Podlaski #BBKTS 1993 M20 00:18:39 00:18:43
31 888 MĄDRACH PIOTR Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:18:42 00:18:45
32 227 GAJEWSKI MAREK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:18:41 00:18:45
33 739 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1991 M20 00:18:46 00:18:48
34 104 RUDO JAKUB Łochów PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1990 M20 00:18:51 00:18:54
35 165 ZAJĄC WACŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:18:50 00:18:56
36 288 DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN Karczew ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:18:55 00:18:58
37 599 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:18:54 00:18:59
38 1202 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:18:55 00:18:59
39 779 SZYMONIAK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:19:01 00:19:04
40 1063 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:05 00:19:09
41 139 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:08 00:19:13
42 58 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:19:28 00:19:32
43 134 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:19:28 00:19:34
44 90 SAŁEK MATEUSZ Radom ADDIAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:19:31 00:19:35
45 1012 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:19:29 00:19:36
46 236 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:19:33 00:19:41
47 1234 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M50 00:19:34 00:19:38
48 1058 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:19:34 00:19:38
49 394 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:35 00:19:39
50 1430 KASEJA JANEK Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:19:36 00:19:51
51 1236 LEŚNIAK JACEK Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1980 M30 00:19:37 00:19:44
52 329 KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:19:42 00:19:44
53 38 BEZUCH MICHAŁ Warszawa 1990 M20 00:19:42 00:19:47
54 1162 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:19:46 00:19:51
55 804 GOLLNIK ADAM Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki ROZBIEGAMY NOWY DWÓR 1988 M30 00:19:46 00:20:03
56 393 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:19:49 00:19:53
57 271 RÓŻYC NORBERT Warszawa 1984 M30 00:19:52 00:19:56
58 1373 KOWALEC ŁUKASZ Piastów MYKK 1979 M30 00:19:53 00:19:58
59 1316 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:19:54 00:21:04
60 1367 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:19:55 00:21:05
61 1414 WNOROWSKI STEFAN Konstancin-Jeziorna GREY 1978 M40 00:19:57 00:20:01
62 1311 SANCHEZ BERNABEU ALBERTO Warszawa TMS BROKERS 1983 M30 00:19:59 00:20:03
63 1146 PREKIEL BARTOSZ Warszawa KP PSP PRZASNYSZ 1993 M20 00:20:00 00:20:06
64 1302 BOSS OSKAR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1994 M20 00:20:02 00:20:09
65 335 GOGOL TOMASZ Łomianki XTB RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:02 00:20:12
66 760 GÓRNIEWICZ MARCIN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 M30 00:20:08 00:20:08
67 121 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:20:10 00:21:19
68 1127 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:20:11 00:20:15
69 449 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M50 00:20:11 00:20:18
70 1047 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:20:13 00:20:21
71 1344 STOLARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1973 M40 00:20:14 00:20:19
72 1217 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:20:15 00:20:21
73 720 KALBARCZYK WOJCIECH Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:20:18 00:20:25
74 281 SADURSKI IRENEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:20:19 00:20:25
75 61 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:20:23 00:20:29
76 340 STUKANOV OLEKSII Warszawa KUZNIA TRIATHLONU/I-SPORT 1993 M20 00:20:24 00:22:32
77 295 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:20:25 00:20:34
78 819 WŁASINOWICZ SEBASTIAN Siedliska OSP ŁOMIANKI 1990 M20 00:20:27 00:21:37
79 398 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:20:28 00:21:34
80 1209 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:20:29 00:20:35
81 352 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1980 M30 00:20:32 00:20:39
82 190 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Babice Nowe MYKK 1984 M30 00:20:33 00:21:39
83 464 SOBIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1990 M20 00:20:34 00:20:41
84 1308 KOZAKIEWICZ RYSZARD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1972 M40 00:20:34 00:20:42
85 1204 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:37 00:20:44
86 262 MARCZAK KRZYSZTOF Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1996 M20 00:20:38 00:20:46
87 63 RYNKUN MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:20:39 00:20:41
88 1130 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:20:41 00:21:54
89 441 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS 4 URSUS WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:20:42 00:20:48
90 640 NADOLSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1973 M40 00:20:45 00:20:53
91 249 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Warszawa OLDSKULL 1978 M40 00:20:45 00:20:52
92 1156 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:20:47 00:21:54
93 88 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1983 M30 00:20:49 00:20:58
94 1283 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:20:52 00:20:56
95 213 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SKRZESZEW RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:56 00:22:02
96 367 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:20:57 00:21:05
97 1385 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:20:58 00:21:06
98 1325 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:21:01 00:21:10
99 1007 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:21:01 00:21:10
100 1225 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:21:06 00:21:12
101 431 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:16 00:21:20
102 258 CETLIN MACIEJ Warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 M40 00:21:17 00:21:26
103 1434 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:21:20 00:21:28
104 563 DANIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:25 00:21:33
105 1210 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:25 00:21:32
106 487 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:30 00:21:37
107 1095 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:33 00:24:46
108 1004 OKRÓJ DAWID WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING 1983 M30 00:21:33 00:23:38
109 371 STOKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:33 00:21:43
110 1340 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 M30 00:21:38 00:22:45
111 341 GRAJDA MARCIN Warszawa 1990 M20 00:21:38 00:22:50
112 436 DECOENE JORIS Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATLONU 1988 M30 00:21:41 00:21:47
113 1348 NIEMCZYK DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:21:43 00:24:59
114 311 SIDOROWICZ GRZEGORZ Marki AXA RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:45 00:22:56
115 1188 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:21:51 00:22:59
116 526 KURCZYNSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:22:59
117 1303 SZYMANIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:53 00:22:04
118 1321 JAROCHOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Jabłonna 1957 M60 00:21:54 00:22:04
119 1360 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:54 00:23:08
120 328 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:21:58 00:22:07
121 206 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:59 00:22:05
122 1383 KARCZEWSKI WIKTOR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:21:59 00:23:07
123 714 MISIAK MIROSŁAW Korytow A WIDŁOROGI 1970 M40 00:21:59 00:23:06
124 255 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:22:00 00:23:06
125 24 BECHTA DAMIAN Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:22:04 00:22:13
126 1452 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:17 00:22:27
127 228 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:22:17 00:24:20
128 1200 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:23:22
129 1181 PIERAŃSKI ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1960 M50 00:22:20 00:22:30
130 1159 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:22:20 00:23:32
131 509 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa MIESZKAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 M40 00:22:21 00:23:27
132 1324 ŁUGOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:22:21 00:22:28
133 708 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:21 00:25:30
134 286 WACHNICKI ZBIGNIEW Górzno 1990 M20 00:22:25 00:23:34
135 1138 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław 1990 M20 00:22:27 00:23:40
136 140 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:29 00:23:42
137 1079 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:30 00:23:37
138 492 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:30 00:22:42
139 283 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:31 00:23:39
140 1119 RUSINEK PIOTR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:22:36 00:23:44
141 1288 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:22:38 00:23:45
142 785 KAPUSCIK JAKUB Warszawa 1993 M20 00:22:39 00:23:49
143 138 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:22:39 00:24:42
144 384 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:22:39 00:23:48
145 1328 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn SBRT 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:24:45
146 282 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M40 00:22:40 00:22:58
147 1326 ROKICKI SZYMON Warszawa 1988 M30 00:22:41 00:24:43
148 1356 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1985 M30 00:22:41 00:23:50
149 60 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:41 00:23:59
150 676 GUGLAS MARIUSZ sulejówek 1968 M50 00:22:41 00:23:53
151 709 FAULHABER SZYMON Katowice 1973 M40 00:22:42 00:22:54
152 1183 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:24:45
153 1139 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:22:47 00:24:00
154 1281 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Chrzęsne 1986 M30 00:22:48 00:24:02
155 274 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:22:50 00:23:59
156 1353 KARPIŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa VICIOUS CIRCLE 1977 M40 00:22:51 00:24:12
157 1359 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:22:55 00:23:02
158 1070 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:22:55 00:24:07
159 1269 GRACZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:56 00:24:04
160 757 SZULICH CEZARY Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:56 00:23:05
161 650 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:22:57 00:24:08
162 770 GĘSICKI ARKADIUSZ WARSZAWA ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:23:08
163 120 BIELICKI ADAM TRUSKAW IZABELINRUNNERS.PL 1955 M60 00:22:59 00:26:02
164 751 OLZACKI PIOTR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:00 00:25:12
165 1089 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:01 00:24:14
166 661 WINNICKI ŁUKASZ warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:01 00:24:17
167 1318 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:01 00:24:07
168 717 ŚWIĄTEK MATEUSZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:23:02 00:24:16
169 1289 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:23:04 00:24:10
170 1425 GŁODEK ROBERT Warszawa 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:23:09
171 1191 CHWEDCZUK ROBERT Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:06 00:24:25
172 27 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:12 00:24:28
173 1263 BARTOLIK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 M40 00:23:13 00:25:24
174 733 KISIEL MARIUSZ Chotomów 1977 M40 00:23:15 00:24:26
175 786 KARWOWSKI MICHAŁ Warsawa 1991 M20 00:23:17 00:24:24
176 1333 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:23:19 00:24:25
177 505 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:23:19 00:24:36
178 114 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:23:19 00:24:32
179 475 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki 1957 M60 00:23:20 00:24:40
180 499 ANTOSZEWSKI BARTOSZ WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:24:30
181 1312 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/MKS PODLASIE SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:23:23 00:24:40
182 1168 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1984 M30 00:23:28 00:24:38
183 33 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:23:30 00:24:46
184 1447 MAKAREWICZ WOJCIECH Zalesie Górne MYKK 1978 M40 00:23:34 00:24:50
185 845 KOSTRZEWA MICHAŁ Radom 1985 M30 00:23:35 00:25:39
186 765 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1987 M30 00:23:36 00:24:49
187 630 SAŁACIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:37 00:25:46
188 97 KRASNAPEUTSAU ANDREY Warszawa 1963 M50 00:23:40 00:23:49
189 50 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:40 00:26:58
190 1072 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:23:41 00:24:53
191 457 ORCZYKOWSKI TOMASZ Józefosław 1979 M30 00:23:41 00:24:51
192 706 TROŚCIAŃCZYK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:41 00:25:54
193 16 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:44 00:23:54
194 478 SYPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EMO OI 1983 M30 00:23:46 00:26:02
195 26 OLSZAK ZENON warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1964 M50 00:23:49 00:33:51
196 1306 IUZZOLINO GREGORIO Warsaw BRIGANTE CORRI 1981 M30 00:23:52 00:25:01
197 549 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe 1963 M50 00:23:57 00:25:06
198 1238 JAŚKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:23:59 00:26:03
199 840 OLCZAK JANUSZ Warszawa 1964 M50 00:23:59 00:24:09
200 1231 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:03 00:25:22
201 1010 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:04 00:25:15
202 102 ZDROJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Białystok 1979 M30 00:24:04 00:26:08
203 1284 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:24:05 00:25:18
204 1275 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M30 00:24:06 00:26:17
205 1354 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Wola Aleksandra 1979 M30 00:24:07 00:25:20
206 280 ZAJCHOWSKI PIOTR Jedlicze 1987 M30 00:24:07 00:25:17
207 477 O PROINSIAS KEITH Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:15 00:25:34
208 270 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:24:15 00:25:24
209 293 GOŁAWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa DSV 1990 M20 00:24:16 00:26:30
210 1241 WYSOCKI KONRAD Warszawa K.S. ALASKA 1982 M30 00:24:19 00:25:34
211 1438 BIESZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa KK TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:22 00:25:33
212 1404 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:26:31
213 1019 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:24:26 00:25:41
214 1292 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:29 00:25:41
215 831 LECH MIESZKO Warszawa 2002 M16 00:24:31 00:25:51
216 711 PTASIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:33 00:26:38
217 237 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:24:33 00:26:40
218 1338 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:24:34 00:26:39
219 1343 LIPIEC ŁUKASZ Raszyn 1993 M20 00:24:38 00:26:42
220 208 ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF ZABORÓW GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:24:38 00:27:42
221 555 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:24:40 00:25:51
222 1378 MISZCZAK MACIEJ Głosków E-POINT S.A. 1985 M30 00:24:40 00:24:48
223 244 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M60 00:24:41 00:26:53
224 1253 BURDAN ADAM Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:41 00:26:48
225 1050 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:24:43 00:25:53
226 1270 TUREK MICHAL PIOTR W-wa Bielany M P T 1981 M30 00:24:46 00:25:54
227 851 MHADHBI HATEM Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:27:53
228 304 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TECHNICOLOR 1976 M40 00:24:47 00:26:56
229 1458 ADAMSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1992 M20 00:24:49 00:26:59
230 1055 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:49 00:26:07
231 807 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1976 M40 00:24:51 00:26:10
232 34 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:52 00:26:00
233 211 MUSIAŁ PAWEŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:24:53 00:26:04
234 1261 OKRZEJA GRZEGORZ RADZYMIN APS ENERGIA 1985 M30 00:24:54 00:27:04
235 1235 CZYHIN IGOR Lębork DZIKIE KOTY 1985 M30 00:24:54 00:25:59
236 21 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:24:54 00:26:17
237 1132 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:55 00:32:37
238 1256 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:24:55 00:27:04
239 1277 JÓŹWIK JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:24:55 00:26:00
240 533 SAWICKI ROBERT warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:57 00:27:14
241 364 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:59 00:25:10
242 1296 CHRUPEK MACIEJ Kobyłka 1983 M30 00:25:00 00:26:07
243 1427 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:00 00:28:19
244 135 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:25:04 00:26:14
245 454 JAŚTAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:10 00:27:18
246 408 DĘBOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 2002 M16 00:25:13 00:27:24
247 1134 OGŁOBLIN ADAM Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:25:14 00:27:22
248 688 NIEZGODA TOMASZ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:25:15 00:27:23
249 1439 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:15 00:28:36
250 1350 SCHEFFNER ZYGMUNT Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:18 00:26:24
251 839 SIEBYŁA KAROL Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 M30 00:25:19 00:27:24
252 1223 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:26 00:28:38
253 627 ŚWIĆ BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:33 00:27:36
254 1121 KUTY ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:35 00:26:42
255 1449 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M30 00:25:42 00:28:55
256 65 MATEŃKA PIOTR Warszawa FIGHT CLUB FANGA 1975 M40 00:25:44 00:27:05
257 1108 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:25:46 00:26:58
258 1351 GRACZYK DAMIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:48 00:27:09
259 74 KASKA RAFAŁ Legionowo 2000 M16 00:25:51 00:28:23
260 802 PANASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NEW YORK ISLANDERS 1990 M20 00:25:57 00:27:11
261 64 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M50 00:25:58 00:27:13
262 858 FUKOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 M30 00:26:00 00:29:17
263 1086 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Chylice 1978 M40 00:26:01 00:27:18
264 252 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:26:01 00:28:08
265 1149 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M60 00:26:02 00:27:20
266 558 BZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:26:03 00:28:13
267 1061 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:05 00:27:24
268 738 JASKŁOWSKI MACIEJ Legionowo 1989 M20 00:26:09 00:28:15
269 787 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:26:09 00:26:21
270 1363 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:13 00:27:27
271 1411 FIDECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:26:15 00:28:33
272 1205 WALAC JACEK Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:26:15 00:27:36
273 1116 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:26:16 00:27:33
274 1265 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:26:17 00:27:35
275 1278 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:19 00:27:34
276 750 LESIAKOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa 1985 M30 00:26:25 00:28:37
277 1001 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:26:25 00:27:37
278 20 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:27 00:28:34
279 1009 KOWALCZYK BOGDAN Warszawa 1962 M50 00:26:32 00:28:43
280 629 SZAFRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:37 00:28:47
281 355 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1985 M30 00:26:40 00:28:48
282 1428 LEWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:40 00:27:55
283 1071 ZIELIŃSKI MAREK warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:44 00:28:50
284 1322 TENDAJ DANIEL Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 M40 00:26:47 00:28:59
285 164 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa K-ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:26:47 00:29:06
286 1166 BINKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:54 00:29:04
287 1026 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:56 00:28:10
288 246 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa AUTO-MEX 1954 M60 00:26:57 00:28:07
289 411 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRATATA 1981 M30 00:26:57 00:29:20
290 333 LESZKOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:04 00:28:21
291 647 JÓZWIK ROBERT Warszawa ARSUN 1976 M40 00:27:04 00:29:18
292 396 KOSSAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1961 M50 00:27:06 00:29:14
293 848 TATARZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1983 M30 00:27:08 00:30:14
294 1030 OLEJNIK TOMASZ KIEŁPIN ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:27:16 00:29:29
295 479 KRASIŃSKI GRZEGORZ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1982 M30 00:27:16 00:29:24
296 79 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:27:17 00:27:24
297 820 DUDZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa JP420 TOTORO 1991 M20 00:27:17 00:30:22
298 539 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:24 00:30:33
299 1056 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:24 00:29:32
300 701 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:27 00:29:38
301 46 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:27 00:28:34
302 480 KRASIŃSKI MICHAŁ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1985 M30 00:27:27 00:29:45
303 1151 GRZELAK PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:27:39 00:30:03
304 1298 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:27:39 00:28:52
305 768 KUBASIEWICZ ARTUR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:27:49 00:30:59
306 719 FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 1979 M30 00:27:51 00:30:56
307 235 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:54 00:29:02
308 1129 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa RWA KULSZOWA RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:27:55 00:30:07
309 1101 GŁOGOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:56 00:31:01
310 267 FILC ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:58 00:31:02
311 715 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOC TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:59 00:28:04
312 1039 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:28:04 00:31:16
313 465 PAWŁUSZEK ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:07 00:30:21
314 495 PAWŁUSZEK LESZEK Przyłęk 1951 M60 00:28:08 00:30:22
315 1006 KAŹMIERCZAK PATRYK Warszawa RSWF JUTRZNIA 1980 M30 00:28:08 00:30:24
316 404 ŚREDNICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:28:11 00:29:20
317 696 RAMA SYLWESTER Warszawa 1992 M20 00:28:15 00:30:23
318 772
767*
BUŚ GRZEGORZ warszawa 1951 M60 00:28:21 00:31:31
319 577 SŁOWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:23 00:30:39
320 1227 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:28:25 00:30:36
321 261 MICHALAK JERZY Płońsk KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO 1948 M60 00:28:26 00:30:32
322 857 TARGOŃSKI GRZEGORZ ŁOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:28:29 00:31:38
323 1109 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI #RUNMEN 1971 M40 00:28:32 00:31:44
324 156 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:28:35 00:31:41
325 1088 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:28:41 00:32:01
326 241 ROSTEK ANDRZEJ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1970 M40 00:28:49 00:30:05
327 226 LISOWSKI PIOTR Mińsk Mazowiecki BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1978 M40 00:28:51 00:31:06
328 106 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:28:56 00:30:58
329 619 GRAŁEK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1960 M50 00:28:57 00:31:15
330 1042 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BRWINÓW 1968 M50 00:29:02 00:32:14
331 797 PIASEK SEBASTIAN BRZÓZA 1989 M20 00:29:09 00:32:19
332 1437 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M30 00:29:11 00:31:16
333 1368 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:29:12 00:31:29
334 344 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:29:20 00:32:25
335 826 PACZKOWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa 1995 M20 00:29:25 00:32:51
336 75 KALUZNY MODEST Warszawa 1950 M60 00:29:27 00:31:44
337 551 WIZA ARTUR Warszawa ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1971 M40 00:29:33 00:31:54
338 639 MROWIEC PAWEŁ Nowa iwiczna NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:29:37 00:31:45
339 1182 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M40 00:29:38 00:32:49
340 1264 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:29:38 00:31:46
341 200 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:40 00:32:46
342 1171 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:29:41 00:32:46
343 1358 RUBASZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:29:45 00:31:51
344 1416 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:29:55 00:31:09
345 327 CHRZANOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:55 00:33:01
346 1259 SUCHODOLSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1980 M30 00:30:07 00:32:16
347 314 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1940 M60 00:30:30 00:30:33
348 37 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:30:42 00:33:47
349 1048 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:30:48 00:32:58
350 1364 HOŁOWACZ TOMASZ Warszawa KONDYCJA 1940 M60 00:30:49 00:34:04
351 137 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:30:50 00:34:05
352 1287 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:31:08 00:34:19
353 534 STAJNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM / SMASHING PĄPKINS / KS MAKO 1992 M20 00:31:12 00:34:29
354 185 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:31:23 00:34:44
355 1107 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:31:36 00:33:50
356 1419 BRZOZOWSKI TOMASZ Czarna 1991 M20 00:32:01 00:35:39
357 323 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:32:01 00:35:06
358 1355 ŚWIRTA PAWEŁ Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:32:03 00:35:10
359 1294 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Kobyłka OSTATNIA PROSTA 1960 M50 00:32:04 00:35:18
360 796 ZANIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:32:04 00:35:13
361 485 MIKUŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1972 M40 00:32:12 00:34:24
362 1186 KURPIEWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 M20 00:32:24 00:35:35
363 822 HAJNUS WOJCIECH Warszawa 1965 M50 00:32:32 00:35:36
364 832 IBRAGIMOV TAIR warsawa 1995 M20 00:32:34 00:32:34
365 1267 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:32:42 00:35:54
366 276 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:33:02 00:36:17
367 1197 NASIEROWSKI JAKUB Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1990 M20 00:33:14 00:36:26
368 1315 STRZYŻOWSKI MARCIN Grodzisk Mazowiecki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 M40 00:33:21 00:35:26
369 815 DUDEK PRZEMYSLAW Tychy 1980 M30 00:33:24 00:36:48
370 434 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:33:46 00:37:13
371 1245 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:34:05 00:37:19
372 173 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:34:05 00:37:17
373 1451 PALMOWSKI ARTUR Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1975 M40 00:34:28 00:37:34
374 657 KOCZYK ARTUR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:35:04 00:38:23
375 70 KALETA PIOTR Warszawa FC FANGA 1970 M40 00:36:00 00:39:10
376 216 HOŁDYS TYTUS Falenty Nowe 1987 M30 00:36:32 00:39:53
377 783
864*
PTASZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:36:35 00:38:43
378 1163 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1955 M60 00:37:04 00:40:18
379 1175 WASILEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PASJA NORDIC WALKING 1945 M60 00:37:24 00:40:48
380 1027 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:41:18 00:44:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni