z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

07.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:15:51 00:15:51
2 151 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:10 00:17:10
3 533 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1974 M40 00:17:23 00:17:23
4 213 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:25 00:17:25
5 550 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:17:30 00:17:30
6 553 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL Kościerzyna CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:17:41 00:17:41
7 492 STARUCH JAN Olsztyn AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:17:52 00:17:52
8 387 STOLARSKI JAKUB Barczewo CITY TRAIL TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:53 00:17:53
9 284 UMBRAS KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:17:59 00:18:00
10 519 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Aleksandrów Kujawski 1993 M20 00:18:13 00:18:13
11 551 KOZŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Pasłęk KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:18:20 00:18:22
12 108 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:18:40 00:18:40
13 246 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM/FINISZ MORĄG 1987 M20 00:18:45 00:18:46
14 168 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1969 M40 00:18:46 00:18:47
15 435 FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo 1983 M30 00:18:45 00:18:47
16 463 KAWECZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Nowe Miasto Lubawskie TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:18:47 00:18:48
17 11 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 K20 00:18:49 00:18:49
18 529 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DACHLAND OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:18:53 00:18:56
19 465 CHODOROWICZ KAMIL Morąg TEAM KOPEĆ 1989 M20 00:18:59 00:18:59
20 535 KLIMEK RAFAŁ Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1999 M16 00:19:01 00:19:02
21 26 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1976 M30 00:19:05 00:19:06
22 504 BARSZCZEWSKI TADEUSZ Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1974 M40 00:19:09 00:19:11
23 75 SZLASZYŃSKI PRZEMEK Gołdap 1983 M30 00:19:12 00:19:12
24 520 SOKÓŁ KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN / GRUPA DBK 1996 M16 00:19:22 00:19:24
25 351 CYDZIK MIROSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:19:23 00:19:24
26 341 KALITA KRYSTIAN Olsztyn BYLEDOMETY! 1986 M20 00:19:25 00:19:27
27 534 BECKWA TOMASZ GOŁDAP ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1982 M30 00:19:29 00:19:30
28 515 KRAJEWSKI MACIEJ Ciechocinek 1991 M20 00:19:30 00:19:33
29 84 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1970 M40 00:19:35 00:19:37
30 459 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1994 M20 00:19:39 00:19:42
31 157 ZUBRYCKI ŁUKASZ węgorzewo VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
32 544 KOPCEWICZ TOMASZ Stawiguda 1984 M30 00:19:45 00:19:47
33 298 GRANDYS PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEP BIEGOWY.COM 1974 M40 00:19:45 00:19:49
34 362 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1988 M20 00:19:52 00:19:54
35 296 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1990 M20 00:19:53 00:19:54
36 432 PASZKOWSKI HUBERT Gołdap 1974 M40 00:19:55 00:19:56
37 12 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K20 00:20:06 00:20:06
38 46 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1973 M40 00:20:10 00:20:12
39 293 OLSZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Nikielkowo 1983 M30 00:20:11 00:20:15
40 430 FIEODOROW TOMASZ Barczewo AMATOR 1984 M30 00:20:15 00:20:16
41 312 OŚWIĘCIMSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA 1963 M50 00:20:16 00:20:17
42 470 OŚWIĘCIMSKI KRYSTIAN Dywity 1992 M20 00:20:17 00:20:19
43 460 TRZECIAK MAGDALENA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN/GRUPA DBK 1995 K20 00:20:24 00:20:24
44 285 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1982 M30 00:20:31 00:20:34
45 340 OLEKSIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1975 M40 00:20:33 00:20:36
46 217 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1981 M30 00:20:38 00:20:41
47 487 MAZUR PAWEŁ Olsztyn KW OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:20:37 00:20:41
48 530 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:20:39 00:20:42
49 439 JAGIELSKI KRZYSZTOF Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1988 M20 00:20:40 00:20:46
50 479 ZAŁUCZKOWSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1997 M16 00:20:47 00:20:51
51 122 RYNKO PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M30 00:20:44 00:20:52
52 206 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1971 M40 00:20:48 00:20:53
53 55 KULESZA BOGUSŁAW Olsztyn 4FUNEVENTS.PL 1959 M50 00:20:51 00:20:54
54 406 BRONOWICKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1962 M50 00:20:52 00:20:55
55 345 DUNAJSKA KAROLINA olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1989 K20 00:20:53 00:20:54
56 510 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1983 M30 00:20:54 00:20:57
57 66 FIGUROWICZ JERZY Olsztyn FIGURANT 1963 M50 00:20:56 00:20:59
58 97 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:20:56 00:20:58
59 395 HANOWSKA WERONIKA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1998 K16 00:20:59 00:21:05
60 161 SZOT ANDRZEJ Bartąg WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1978 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
61 355 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:21:04 00:21:07
62 47 WDOWIAK ROBERT Olsztyn WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1998 M16 00:21:05 00:21:07
63 173 JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN OLSZTYN SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:09
64 139 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 M30 00:21:06 00:21:09
65 461 WILIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:21:06 00:21:09
66 328 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło CZEGO OREST, CZEGO? 1978 M30 00:21:08 00:21:12
67 458 LECH BOGDAN Olsztyn ZIELONI 1960 M50 00:21:09 00:21:15
68 158 RADOMSKI KAMIL Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:21:09 00:21:22
69 200 DOLAT ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BAJMSPORT 1977 M30 00:21:11 00:21:15
70 438 MAZUROWSKI TOMASZ Dobre Miasto PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:13 00:21:17
71 446 KOSOWSKI JANUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1952 M60 00:21:15 00:21:15
72 35 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1992 M20 00:21:16 00:21:21
73 188 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn JEGERMAJSTER TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:20 00:21:25
74 549 ZAŁĘCKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 M40 00:21:23 00:21:30
75 477 POLEWACZYK EDWARD Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:21:28 00:21:36
76 347 KACZOROWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn KACZOROWSKI TEAM 1997 M16 00:21:29 00:21:33
77 493 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Olsztyn GASSS ŁOMEN 1973 K40 00:21:32 00:21:36
78 485 ŁAGUNA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1963 M50 00:21:37 00:21:39
79 38 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 M40 00:21:37 00:21:43
80 121 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1967 M40 00:21:40 00:21:48
81 450 KLIM ŁUKASZ Warszawa NEGU 1983 M30 00:21:42 00:21:46
82 251 LISOWSKI ROBERT Lubomino 1978 M30 00:21:42 00:21:50
83 274 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1962 M50 00:21:43 00:21:47
84 140 ZABIELSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 M30 00:21:44 00:21:50
85 77 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1969 M40 00:21:47 00:21:53
86 196 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:21:47 00:21:49
87 117 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M20 00:21:51 00:21:57
88 48 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:21:52 00:21:54
89 82 PIECZULIS KRYSTYNA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN/AKM OLIMP/SKLEP BIEGOWY 1962 K50 00:22:00 00:22:01
90 207 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:22:00 00:22:07
91 472 JUCHNIEWICZ LIDIA Lidzbark Warmiński TRINEGU 1981 K30 00:22:09 00:22:13
92 163 ORŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:22:09 00:22:16
93 25 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:11 00:22:20
94 388 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:22:15 00:22:21
95 521 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:22:18 00:22:30
96 537 BRZÓSKA TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1963 M50 00:22:19 00:22:29
97 72 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:22:20 00:22:25
98 280 KAROLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:22:23 00:22:32
99 329 KOTLEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:22:24 00:22:34
100 532 ANTONIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1976 M30 00:22:26 00:22:38
101 420 BORKO CEZARY Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1973 M40 00:22:26 00:22:38
102 189 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:22:28 00:22:38
103 17 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:22:29 00:22:39
104 314 GODLEWSKA IWONA Olsztyn GASSS ŁOMEN 1974 K40 00:22:29 00:22:35
105 192 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:22:33 00:22:39
106 205 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1971 M40 00:22:33 00:22:41
107 247 GURGACZ SZYMON Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM/ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLSKA 1992 M20 00:22:34 00:22:42
108 65 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 K30 00:22:35 00:22:39
109 365 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ-ĆWIK NATALIA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:22:36 00:22:42
110 423 SZCZEPANIAK PIOTR Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:22:38 00:22:44
111 257 BIGUS ROBERT Stare Jałonki MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:22:57
112 255 LEŚNY ANDRZEJ Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:22:57
113 53 CIESIELSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn SOLO 1965 M50 00:22:41 00:22:48
114 457 ŻUREK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:22:41 00:22:52
115 79 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:22:44 00:22:51
116 50 DIDJURGEIT WIKTOR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1970 M40 00:22:44 00:22:55
117 282 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1978 M30 00:22:45 00:22:52
118 488 ROMANOWICZ ANNA Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:22:48 00:22:54
119 199 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1965 M50 00:22:50 00:22:58
120 113 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:22:51 00:22:56
121 434 ZIEJA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:22:51 00:23:01
122 259 PASEMKO ZENON Olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1967 M40 00:22:53 00:23:08
123 390 PODLEWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1978 M30 00:22:54 00:23:03
124 235 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:54 00:23:02
125 502 KUŁAK MICHAŁ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1999 M16 00:22:55 00:23:04
126 71 KAPAŁA IRENEUSZ Olsztyn KTEAM 1975 M40 00:22:55 00:23:05
127 40 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1964 M50 00:22:56 00:23:05
128 258 ZAWLIK MICHAŁ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY / KW OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:23:07
129 440 KUJAWA PAWEŁ Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:23:06
130 290 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn INTEGRACYJNY KLUB SPORTOWY ATAK 1976 M30 00:22:59 00:23:09
131 49 STAWECKI KONRAD Jaroty 1976 M30 00:23:00 00:23:09
132 218 STAWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Elbląg 1982 M30 00:23:02 00:23:13
133 417 OLECH ROBERT Bisztynek 1971 M40 00:23:03 00:23:19
134 22 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ Kierzliny 1989 M20 00:23:03 00:23:09
135 39 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:23:05 00:23:17
136 136 BRZÓSKA PIOTR Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:23:06 00:23:15
137 509 MISZKIEWICZ PIOTR Nidzica 1989 M20 00:23:07 00:23:11
138 98 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:23:09 00:23:13
139 268 OPPENKOWSKI BENEDYKT Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1969 M40 00:23:09 00:23:18
140 112 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN PLUS 50 1963 M50 00:23:10 00:23:12
141 245 ŚWINIARSKI DAWID Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1989 M20 00:23:10 00:23:15
142 478 KRZYŻANIAK PIOTR Ostróda 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:23:23
143 195 JANOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1981 K30 00:23:11 00:23:16
144 116 ROMANOW MARCIN Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:23:13 00:23:19
145 338 WRÓBEL MAREK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:17 00:23:25
146 453 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:23:18 00:23:22
147 134 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:23:20 00:23:25
148 366 KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1994 K20 00:23:23 00:23:27
149 153 PŁODZICKI TOMASZ Iława 1979 M30 00:23:23 00:23:32
150 3 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU/ AKTYWUJ FORME 1993 M20 00:23:23 00:23:27
151 456 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 00:23:23 00:23:39
152 297 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1966 M40 00:23:25 00:23:35
153 193 CYNTA MACIEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:23:26 00:23:43
154 95 JUSZCZYK PIOTR Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:23:27 00:23:33
155 138 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn BREAKFAST TEAM / 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 M30 00:23:32 00:23:45
156 275 ANTCZAK MARCIN Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:23:43
157 27 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:23:42
158 226 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K30 00:23:39 00:23:45
159 326 KOŚCIESZA PIOTR Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1986 M20 00:23:40 00:23:45
160 283 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Dywity NUTRIPOL 1984 M30 00:23:40 00:23:53
161 228 REZA MAREK Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M40 00:23:43 00:23:52
162 538 GROCHOWSKI JAN Olsztyn TEAM JANA 1951 M60 00:23:48 00:23:58
163 424 STRAUSS DAREK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:23:51 00:23:56
164 90 PANIKOWSKI TOMASZ olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:23:53 00:24:01
165 480 TŁOCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn BRBK 1988 M20 00:23:55 00:24:08
166 263 FILIPCZUK ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:55 00:24:02
167 28 MACULEWICZ MAREK Nidzica SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1970 M40 00:23:57 00:24:04
168 201 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1974 M40 00:23:58 00:24:10
169 408 KUŁAK PIOTR Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1972 M40 00:23:58 00:24:11
170 278 SIENKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1959 M50 00:23:59 00:24:10
171 304 BOSKY BOGDAN Olsztyn 12TRII DRUŻYNA WILKA 1968 M40 00:24:00 00:24:11
172 540 WALUGO RADOSŁAW STUDZIANEK TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:24:00 00:24:22
173 556 SYCIK MARIUSZ Olsztyn LILLA TEM 1972 M40 00:24:00 00:24:16
174 444 MILCZAREK RYSZARD OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:01 00:24:21
175 88 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn 1997 K16 00:24:03 00:24:11
176 377 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:24:07 00:24:19
177 272 KRUK IRENEUSZ Jonkowo 1988 M20 00:24:10 00:24:25
178 44 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:24:12 00:24:23
179 536 JACKOWSKI MARCIN Wołowno BETA POLSKA 1981 M30 00:24:12 00:24:17
180 286 SOSNOWSKI WOJTEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:13 00:24:26
181 316 NOWAK KONRAD Olsztyn TORPEDA TRĘKUS 1973 M40 00:24:13 00:24:25
182 19 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/ KW OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:24:13 00:24:25
183 126 KOSTRZEWA JAROSŁAW Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1972 M40 00:24:16 00:24:26
184 454 TUNIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasłęk TEAM MUSTANG PASŁĘK 1972 M40 00:24:21 00:24:33
185 323 MICHALSKI BARTOSZ Wójtowo 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:24:40
186 227 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Skajboty 1974 M40 00:24:25 00:24:36
187 203 MICHALCZUK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1961 M50 00:24:30 00:24:37
188 96 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1975 M40 00:24:30 00:24:37
189 231 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:24:30 00:24:52
190 464 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1994 K20 00:24:32 00:24:45
191 249 LEŃSKI MICHAŁ Słupy WDOWIAK@FRIENDS 1980 M30 00:24:33 00:24:39
192 20 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:33 00:24:46
193 155 ZIÓŁKOWSKI MAREK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:24:41 00:24:59
194 176 KUFEL MAGDALENA Świekatowo SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1987 K20 00:24:42 00:24:47
195 471 LISOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Dywity 1976 M30 00:24:46 00:24:59
196 132 ODOLIŃSKI JACEK Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1968 M40 00:24:47 00:25:05
197 145 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn 1955 M60 00:24:51 00:25:07
198 557 KRYSPOWICKI KAMIL Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:24:52 00:25:19
199 85 KOMASZYŃSKI JAREK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:24:54 00:25:05
200 425 HATOWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn FITNES CLUB SYLWETKA OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:24:55 00:25:11
201 421 ŁASZKOWSKI PIOTR Łukta K.S WACHLARZ 1976 M30 00:24:55 00:25:04
202 130 SIWIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:24:58 00:25:10
203 490 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1953 M60 00:24:59 00:25:05
204 320 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:25:00 00:25:08
205 223 JAKUBOWSKA KLAUDIA Olsztyn 1997 K16 00:25:01 00:25:15
206 505 BARSZCZEWSKA ALICJA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1976 K30 00:25:06 00:25:18
207 250 CZYŻEWSKA MARIOLA olsztyn 12TRI.PL.DRUZYNA WILKA 1986 K20 00:25:07 00:25:20
208 554
577*
TUMIALIS KAROL Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:25:07 00:25:34
209 33 PUCZEL PIOTR Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1982 M30 00:25:07 00:25:23
210 475 KAWAŁKO PATRYCJA Nidzica TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 K40 00:25:12 00:25:16
211 233 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1957 M50 00:25:15 00:25:32
212 451 SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ PATRYK Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:25:18 00:25:40
213 455 TUNIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Pasłęk KB BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ PASŁĘK 1976 K30 00:25:21 00:25:33
214 437 KOMOROWSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn RC KOMOROWSCY 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:25:46
215 379 RYTWIŃSKI LECH Olsztyn 1948 M60 00:25:22 00:25:25
216 311 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ olsztyn MONT BLANC TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:28 00:25:46
217 349 CIOŁKOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn BIEGAMBOMUSZĘ 1963 M50 00:25:32 00:25:32
218 56 KULESZA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn 4FUNEVENTS.PL 1965 K50 00:25:32 00:25:36
219 445 MILCZAREK DANUTA OLSZTYN KOCHAM SWOJEGO MĘŻA 1973 K40 00:25:33 00:25:52
220 339 NIZIOŁEK PAWEŁ Bartoszyce INKSPOT 1984 M30 00:25:34 00:25:51
221 100 KOSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Nidzica NIBORK-NIDZICA 1970 M40 00:25:35 00:25:50
222 513 PAŁYSA JOANNA Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1978 K30 00:25:35 00:25:57
223 452 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:25:39 00:26:01
224 447 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:25:40 00:26:03
225 315 MAJEK RAFAŁ Olsztyn FITMANIA OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:25:41 00:25:52
226 543 WODNIAK SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:43 00:26:00
227 373 GRYSZKO PIOTR Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1977 M30 00:25:46 00:26:01
228 419 WOLIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:25:46 00:26:03
229 528 NAPIERALSKA PATRYCJA dobre miasto 1990 K20 00:25:49 00:26:08
230 204 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1964 M50 00:25:52 00:26:12
231 318 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:26:08
232 59 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K20 00:25:54 00:26:07
233 476 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:25:59 00:26:07
234 191 SYTCZYK ARKADIUSZ Orneta 1981 M30 00:26:02 00:26:19
235 102 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M40 00:26:02 00:26:22
236 548 NOWAK RAFAŁ Dywity 1976 M30 00:26:08 00:26:32
237 442 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:26:09 00:26:20
238 372 SMOLSKI MARCIN Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1973 M40 00:26:11 00:26:25
239 236 GĘBALA LESZEK Olsztyn 1955 M60 00:26:12 00:26:26
240 120 NICEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1985 K30 00:26:14 00:26:30
241 422 MULKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn, WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE MPOWER TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:16 00:26:29
242 389 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:26:18 00:26:21
243 370 MARKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:26:20 00:26:38
244 356 BANACH ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:26:22 00:26:40
245 359 WYRWICKA-KULAS ANIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:26:22 00:26:39
246 555 CYGAN MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:26:24 00:26:54
247 426 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M40 00:26:24 00:26:43
248 281 SIKORSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:26:25 00:26:44
249 252 BRZOZOWSKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:26:27 00:26:41
250 146 DRZEWIECKI MICHAŁ Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M40 00:26:30 00:26:48
251 279 KUTNICKA EMILIA Olsztyn 1967 K40 00:26:32 00:26:48
252 506 CHMIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:34 00:26:51
253 225 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:26:36 00:26:54
254 260 KACZOROWSKI RYSZARD Olsztyn KACZOROWSKI TEAM 1964 M50 00:26:36 00:26:54
255 131 ODOLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1972 K40 00:26:41 00:26:58
256 539 BARTKOWSKI JAN Nidzica 1961 M50 00:26:46 00:26:53
257 164 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M40 00:26:49 00:27:14
258 276 ANTCZAK EDYTA Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:26:49 00:27:06
259 473 LIPIŃSKA ALDONA Olsztyn 1968 K40 00:26:50 00:27:08
260 147 PIWOWARSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn BPIWN.PL 1982 M30 00:26:51 00:27:10
261 288 SOKALSKI BOGDAN OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1950 M60 00:26:52 00:27:10
262 190 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda 1953 M60 00:26:53 00:27:12
263 264 DOLIWA ADAM Olsztyn 1965 M50 00:26:54 00:27:15
264 431 BARNECKA PAULINA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:26:57 00:27:12
265 441 NITKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:27:00 00:27:16
266 31 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:27:00 00:27:27
267 265 GĄSIOREK JOANNA Jonkowo 1989 K20 00:27:05 00:27:21
268 230 WALINOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:27:11 00:27:36
269 433 WOJCIECHOWICZ TOMASZ Olsztyn 1991 M20 00:27:13 00:27:28
270 322 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K50 00:27:14 00:27:31
271 73 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:27:22 00:27:45
272 363 OSTAPCZUK ODETTA Biskupiec 1971 K40 00:27:30 00:27:46
273 508 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK 1969 K40 00:27:32 00:27:50
274 494 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:27:34 00:27:54
275 178 PAŃKOWSKA MARTYNA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1987 K20 00:27:35 00:27:55
276 501 MILEWSKI JACEK Kieźliny GRUPA DBK 1970 M40 00:27:38 00:28:08
277 526 KACPRZYK AGNIESZKA Olsztyn CZARNA ŁAPA 1980 K30 00:27:39 00:28:06
278 368 KANTOR OREST Różnowo SEBA, W TYM ROKU NIE BÓJ SIĘ... I TAK WYGRA DAREK. 1968 M40 00:27:39 00:28:05
279 128 POTOCKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/ SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1974 K40 00:27:42 00:27:54
280 70 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn MONIKA 1984 K30 00:27:43 00:28:02
281 179 SŁOWIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1975 K40 00:27:44 00:27:58
282 380 JANAS KAROLINA Bełchatów 1987 K20 00:27:46 00:28:06
283 462 WALKIEWICZ JOANNA olsztyn SQUAD OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:27:46 00:28:02
284 262 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:27:48 00:28:10
285 142 OKOCZUK JAKUB Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:27:50 00:28:21
286 111 KURIATA ROBERT Olsztyn JMKT KWADRAT 1978 M30 00:27:51 00:28:23
287 474 ROSIŃSKA KAROLINA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:27:53 00:28:13
288 512 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn 1987 K20 00:27:54 00:28:08
289 101 BIAŁECKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:27:55 00:28:27
290 211 TRUSZKOWSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn PROFKOM OLSZTYN 1985 M30 00:27:55 00:28:21
291 350 GAJEWSKA MARCELINA Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1999 K16 00:27:56 00:28:19
292 222 BOHDANOWICZ MARCIN RAFAŁ Olsztyn ZI SQUAD 1977 M30 00:28:04 00:28:29
293 127 KRAUSHAR MONIKA Giedajty DOMON 1974 K40 00:28:06 00:28:24
294 313 FOTSCHKI JOLANTA Olsztyn 1963 K50 00:28:10 00:28:36
295 91 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn SAM 1961 M50 00:28:11 00:28:37
296 489 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Nidzica 1972 M40 00:28:12 00:28:23
297 484 KWADE MATEUSZ Dywity 1979 M30 00:28:13 00:28:40
298 436 KOMOROWSKA EWA Olsztyn RC KOMOROWSCY 1974 K40 00:28:20 00:28:44
299 32 POLAK MICHALINA Opole 1995 K20 00:28:21 00:28:47
300 483 GRZESZCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1987 M20 00:28:25 00:28:53
301 541 FOKS MAŁGORZATA Jonkowo 1987 K20 00:28:25 00:28:54
302 558 KUREK MARIOLA Jonkowo 1978 K30 00:28:25 00:28:54
303 60 HOLOVIN HANNA Barczewko 1971 K40 00:28:28 00:28:51
304 514 TCHÓRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:28:30 00:28:53
305 287 GĄSIOROWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1974 M40 00:28:30 00:28:42
306 308 KURDYŁA STEFAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1940 M60 00:28:31 00:28:41
307 552 EJSMOT PAWEŁ OLSZTYN DBK GRUPA 1989 M20 00:28:32 00:29:02
308 114 KOSAKOWSKA-SZUTKOWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1955 K60 00:28:34 00:28:49
309 517 KONOPKA ANNA Gdańsk MYK MYK TEAM 1983 K30 00:28:37 00:29:08
310 212 SIEŃKO MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:28:37 00:29:01
311 167 BOBER WIOLETTA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1970 K40 00:28:42 00:29:09
312 29 DĘBOWSKI DAMIAN Barczewo 1986 M20 00:28:42 00:29:14
313 36 ŻBIK ADA Olsztyn 1994 K20 00:28:43 00:29:16
314 333 TURALSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1965 K50 00:28:47 00:29:12
315 428 WAWROWSKA KAMILA Orneta 1987 K20 00:28:48 00:29:07
316 386 SIEMIĄTKOWSKI MACIEJ Raciąż 1998 M16 00:28:51 00:29:17
317 546 ŻYWIEC MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:29:00 00:29:22
318 511 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:29:02 00:29:20
319 229 PĘDZIWIATR JOANNA Olsztyn ZI SQUAD / PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 K30 00:29:11 00:29:37
320 303 PAZIK PATRYCJA Bartoszyce 1991 K20 00:29:12 00:29:37
321 364 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:29:13 00:29:36
322 87 LISEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1960 M50 00:29:17 00:29:38
323 449 MOKWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:29:18 00:29:44
324 330 ZIELIŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1988 K20 00:29:34 00:30:04
325 292 NADZIAK WIOLETTA Morąg INKSPOT 1974 K40 00:29:36 00:30:01
326 443 GRĄDZKA IZABELA Barczewo 1981 K30 00:29:38 00:29:53
327 68 DADASIEWICZ MARZENA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:29:39 00:30:09
328 466 STRĄCZEK DOMINIKA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:29:42 00:30:13
329 495 SZYMANOWSKA DOMINIKA Olsztyn 1987 K20 00:29:44 00:30:06
330 149 WÓJCIK MONIKA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:29:46 00:30:07
331 197 AMBROŻKO JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1938 M60 00:29:48 00:30:06
332 166 BIERNIAK IZABELA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 K30 00:29:58 00:30:26
333 531 SIENIAWSKA KAROLINA Purda WCISZY.PL 1982 K30 00:29:59 00:30:29
334 499 NAWROCKA-MIŚTA WIOLETA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:30:07 00:30:27
335 498 MIŚTA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:30:07 00:30:28
336 152 SZUTKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1956 M50 00:30:17 00:30:32
337 107 ŻUCHNIEWICZ BENIAMIN Olsztyn 1999 M16 00:30:20 00:30:50
338 81 GRĄDZKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:30:32 00:31:03
339 224 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M60 00:30:34 00:30:58
340 273 SZEKLICKI RAFAŁ Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 M30 00:30:35 00:30:56
341 18 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M30 00:30:36 00:31:01
342 106 ŻUCHNIEWICZ WIKTORIA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1998 K16 00:30:37 00:31:05
343 42 GIERZ-GIERSZEWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1960 K50 00:30:41 00:31:04
344 302 GAJEWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 K50 00:30:42 00:31:04
345 427 PODRAŻKA KAMILA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:30:51 00:31:18
346 527 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:30:52 00:31:21
347 41 PIĘDZIA IZABELA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1974 K40 00:30:58 00:31:25
348 331 OPPENKOWSKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1969 K40 00:31:04 00:31:31
349 545 ZENTARSKA ANITA IŁAWA 1975 K40 00:31:21 00:31:54
350 51 DIDJURGEIT AGNIESZKA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:31:54 00:32:24
351 83 KOPYŚĆ JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:32:05 00:32:38
352 184 GRANDYS AGNIESZKA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1974 K40 00:32:07 00:32:34
353 177 OPAK BEATA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1965 K50 00:32:19 00:32:48
354 481 DOMAŃSKA EWA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:32:40 00:33:08
355 321 KALINOWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:32:41 00:33:08
356 518 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd 1986 K20 00:32:48 00:33:12
357 516 HINZMANN ANNA Stawiguda 1992 K20 00:32:48 00:33:12
358 542 BLOCK ROBERT 1979 M30 00:32:51 00:33:20
359 393 SZEKLICKA MARZENA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1981 K30 00:33:02 00:33:24
360 469 DOLIWA URSZULA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:33:05 00:33:36
361 348 STANKIEWICZ SYLWIA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:33:12 00:33:22
362 391 WOŹNIAK MARTYNA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1983 K30 00:33:15 00:33:36
363 335 TRĘDOWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:33:17 00:33:47
364 198 AMBROŻKO WANDA Olsztyn 1948 K60 00:33:17 00:33:36
365 547 WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn BBMR 1954 M60 00:33:22 00:33:54
366 104 GOŁAWSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1989 K20 00:33:24 00:33:57
367 392 POTERAŁA-PASZKO KATARZYNA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1983 K30 00:33:24 00:33:24
368 522 LACHOWICZ EMILIA Olsztyn VEGE RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:33:43 00:33:58
369 105 ONISK DOROTA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:34:10 00:34:34
370 30 RATUSZYŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:34:10 00:34:34
371 525 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 00:34:37 00:35:07
372 21 DROZDOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ :) 1976 K30 00:34:37 00:35:07
373 180 SMOLIŃSKI WIESŁAW Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1953 M60 00:35:22 00:35:54
374 175 KERBER IZABELA Barczewo SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1971 K40 00:35:26 00:35:53
375 137 BRZÓSKA MAŁGORZATA Jonkowo LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:36:17 00:36:42
376 58 KOWALSKA BIBI Prabuty 1992 K20 00:36:23 00:36:55
377 496 LEWANDOWSKA MALWINA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:37:22 00:37:51
378 169 DZIARKOWSKA ALINA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1974 K40 00:37:27 00:37:56
379 185 BLOCK BEATA Jonkowo SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1975 K40 00:37:41 00:38:10
380 172 IGNATOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1986 K20 00:39:09 00:39:38
381 170 ACHCIŃSKA ANETA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1979 K30 00:39:16 00:39:44
382 503 ROGOWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn BBMR 1977 K30 00:39:46 00:40:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni