z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

07.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 K20 00:18:49 00:18:49
2 12 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K20 00:20:06 00:20:06
3 460 TRZECIAK MAGDALENA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN/GRUPA DBK 1995 K20 00:20:24 00:20:24
4 345 DUNAJSKA KAROLINA olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1989 K20 00:20:53 00:20:54
5 395 HANOWSKA WERONIKA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1998 K16 00:20:59 00:21:05
6 493 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Olsztyn GASSS ŁOMEN 1973 K40 00:21:32 00:21:36
7 82 PIECZULIS KRYSTYNA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN/AKM OLIMP/SKLEP BIEGOWY 1962 K50 00:22:00 00:22:01
8 472 JUCHNIEWICZ LIDIA Lidzbark Warmiński TRINEGU 1981 K30 00:22:09 00:22:13
9 314 GODLEWSKA IWONA Olsztyn GASSS ŁOMEN 1974 K40 00:22:29 00:22:35
10 65 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 K30 00:22:35 00:22:39
11 365 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ-ĆWIK NATALIA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:22:36 00:22:42
12 488 ROMANOWICZ ANNA Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:22:48 00:22:54
13 113 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:22:51 00:22:56
14 98 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:23:09 00:23:13
15 195 JANOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1981 K30 00:23:11 00:23:16
16 134 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 K30 00:23:20 00:23:25
17 366 KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1994 K20 00:23:23 00:23:27
18 226 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K30 00:23:39 00:23:45
19 88 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn 1997 K16 00:24:03 00:24:11
20 377 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:24:07 00:24:19
21 44 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:24:12 00:24:23
22 231 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn 1983 K30 00:24:30 00:24:52
23 464 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1994 K20 00:24:32 00:24:45
24 176 KUFEL MAGDALENA Świekatowo SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1987 K20 00:24:42 00:24:47
25 223 JAKUBOWSKA KLAUDIA Olsztyn 1997 K16 00:25:01 00:25:15
26 505 BARSZCZEWSKA ALICJA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1976 K30 00:25:06 00:25:18
27 250 CZYŻEWSKA MARIOLA olsztyn 12TRI.PL.DRUZYNA WILKA 1986 K20 00:25:07 00:25:20
28 475 KAWAŁKO PATRYCJA Nidzica TEAM KOPEĆ 1974 K40 00:25:12 00:25:16
29 455 TUNIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Pasłęk KB BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ PASŁĘK 1976 K30 00:25:21 00:25:33
30 56 KULESZA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn 4FUNEVENTS.PL 1965 K50 00:25:32 00:25:36
31 445 MILCZAREK DANUTA OLSZTYN KOCHAM SWOJEGO MĘŻA 1973 K40 00:25:33 00:25:52
32 513 PAŁYSA JOANNA Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1978 K30 00:25:35 00:25:57
33 528 NAPIERALSKA PATRYCJA dobre miasto 1990 K20 00:25:49 00:26:08
34 59 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 K20 00:25:54 00:26:07
35 476 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:25:59 00:26:07
36 120 NICEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1985 K30 00:26:14 00:26:30
37 389 PODLEWSKA ANNA OLSZTYN FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1980 K30 00:26:18 00:26:21
38 359 WYRWICKA-KULAS ANIA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:26:22 00:26:39
39 279 KUTNICKA EMILIA Olsztyn 1967 K40 00:26:32 00:26:48
40 225 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:26:36 00:26:54
41 131 ODOLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ostróda BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1972 K40 00:26:41 00:26:58
42 276 ANTCZAK EDYTA Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:26:49 00:27:06
43 473 LIPIŃSKA ALDONA Olsztyn 1968 K40 00:26:50 00:27:08
44 431 BARNECKA PAULINA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:26:57 00:27:12
45 265 GĄSIOREK JOANNA Jonkowo 1989 K20 00:27:05 00:27:21
46 322 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K50 00:27:14 00:27:31
47 73 KUNDA EDYTA Gietrzwałd TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:27:22 00:27:45
48 363 OSTAPCZUK ODETTA Biskupiec 1971 K40 00:27:30 00:27:46
49 508 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK 1969 K40 00:27:32 00:27:50
50 178 PAŃKOWSKA MARTYNA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1987 K20 00:27:35 00:27:55
51 526 KACPRZYK AGNIESZKA Olsztyn CZARNA ŁAPA 1980 K30 00:27:39 00:28:06
52 128 POTOCKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/ SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1974 K40 00:27:42 00:27:54
53 70 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn MONIKA 1984 K30 00:27:43 00:28:02
54 179 SŁOWIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1975 K40 00:27:44 00:27:58
55 380 JANAS KAROLINA Bełchatów 1987 K20 00:27:46 00:28:06
56 462 WALKIEWICZ JOANNA olsztyn SQUAD OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:27:46 00:28:02
57 262 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:27:48 00:28:10
58 474 ROSIŃSKA KAROLINA Olsztyn 1992 K20 00:27:53 00:28:13
59 512 OSTROMECKA ANNA Olsztyn 1987 K20 00:27:54 00:28:08
60 101 BIAŁECKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:27:55 00:28:27
61 350 GAJEWSKA MARCELINA Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1999 K16 00:27:56 00:28:19
62 127 KRAUSHAR MONIKA Giedajty DOMON 1974 K40 00:28:06 00:28:24
63 313 FOTSCHKI JOLANTA Olsztyn 1963 K50 00:28:10 00:28:36
64 436 KOMOROWSKA EWA Olsztyn RC KOMOROWSCY 1974 K40 00:28:20 00:28:44
65 32 POLAK MICHALINA Opole 1995 K20 00:28:21 00:28:47
66 541 FOKS MAŁGORZATA Jonkowo 1987 K20 00:28:25 00:28:54
67 558 KUREK MARIOLA Jonkowo 1978 K30 00:28:25 00:28:54
68 60 HOLOVIN HANNA Barczewko 1971 K40 00:28:28 00:28:51
69 514 TCHÓRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:28:30 00:28:53
70 114 KOSAKOWSKA-SZUTKOWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1955 K60 00:28:34 00:28:49
71 517 KONOPKA ANNA Gdańsk MYK MYK TEAM 1983 K30 00:28:37 00:29:08
72 212 SIEŃKO MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:28:37 00:29:01
73 167 BOBER WIOLETTA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1970 K40 00:28:42 00:29:09
74 36 ŻBIK ADA Olsztyn 1994 K20 00:28:43 00:29:16
75 333 TURALSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn NUTRIPOL 1965 K50 00:28:47 00:29:12
76 428 WAWROWSKA KAMILA Orneta 1987 K20 00:28:48 00:29:07
77 511 DZIDO EDYTA Nidzica NIDZICA BIEGA 1971 K40 00:29:02 00:29:20
78 229 PĘDZIWIATR JOANNA Olsztyn ZI SQUAD / PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 K30 00:29:11 00:29:37
79 303 PAZIK PATRYCJA Bartoszyce 1991 K20 00:29:12 00:29:37
80 330 ZIELIŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1988 K20 00:29:34 00:30:04
81 292 NADZIAK WIOLETTA Morąg INKSPOT 1974 K40 00:29:36 00:30:01
82 443 GRĄDZKA IZABELA Barczewo 1981 K30 00:29:38 00:29:53
83 68 DADASIEWICZ MARZENA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:29:39 00:30:09
84 466 STRĄCZEK DOMINIKA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:29:42 00:30:13
85 495 SZYMANOWSKA DOMINIKA Olsztyn 1987 K20 00:29:44 00:30:06
86 149 WÓJCIK MONIKA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:29:46 00:30:07
87 166 BIERNIAK IZABELA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1981 K30 00:29:58 00:30:26
88 531 SIENIAWSKA KAROLINA Purda WCISZY.PL 1982 K30 00:29:59 00:30:29
89 499 NAWROCKA-MIŚTA WIOLETA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:30:07 00:30:27
90 106 ŻUCHNIEWICZ WIKTORIA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1998 K16 00:30:37 00:31:05
91 42 GIERZ-GIERSZEWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1960 K50 00:30:41 00:31:04
92 302 GAJEWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 K50 00:30:42 00:31:04
93 427 PODRAŻKA KAMILA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:30:51 00:31:18
94 527 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:30:52 00:31:21
95 41 PIĘDZIA IZABELA Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1974 K40 00:30:58 00:31:25
96 331 OPPENKOWSKA SYLWIA Olsztyn 1969 K40 00:31:04 00:31:31
97 545 ZENTARSKA ANITA IŁAWA 1975 K40 00:31:21 00:31:54
98 51 DIDJURGEIT AGNIESZKA Biskupiec BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1974 K40 00:31:54 00:32:24
99 184 GRANDYS AGNIESZKA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1974 K40 00:32:07 00:32:34
100 177 OPAK BEATA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1965 K50 00:32:19 00:32:48
101 481 DOMAŃSKA EWA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:32:40 00:33:08
102 321 KALINOWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1982 K30 00:32:41 00:33:08
103 518 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd 1986 K20 00:32:48 00:33:12
104 516 HINZMANN ANNA Stawiguda 1992 K20 00:32:48 00:33:12
105 393 SZEKLICKA MARZENA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1981 K30 00:33:02 00:33:24
106 469 DOLIWA URSZULA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:33:05 00:33:36
107 348 STANKIEWICZ SYLWIA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:33:12 00:33:22
108 391 WOŹNIAK MARTYNA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1983 K30 00:33:15 00:33:36
109 335 TRĘDOWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:33:17 00:33:47
110 198 AMBROŻKO WANDA Olsztyn 1948 K60 00:33:17 00:33:36
111 104 GOŁAWSKA ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1989 K20 00:33:24 00:33:57
112 392 POTERAŁA-PASZKO KATARZYNA Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1983 K30 00:33:24 00:33:24
113 522 LACHOWICZ EMILIA Olsztyn VEGE RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:33:43 00:33:58
114 105 ONISK DOROTA Olsztyn 1985 K30 00:34:10 00:34:34
115 30 RATUSZYŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1975 K40 00:34:10 00:34:34
116 525 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 00:34:37 00:35:07
117 21 DROZDOWSKA EMILIA Olsztyn DROZDY BIEGAJĄ :) 1976 K30 00:34:37 00:35:07
118 175 KERBER IZABELA Barczewo SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1971 K40 00:35:26 00:35:53
119 137 BRZÓSKA MAŁGORZATA Jonkowo LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:36:17 00:36:42
120 58 KOWALSKA BIBI Prabuty 1992 K20 00:36:23 00:36:55
121 496 LEWANDOWSKA MALWINA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:37:22 00:37:51
122 169 DZIARKOWSKA ALINA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1974 K40 00:37:27 00:37:56
123 185 BLOCK BEATA Jonkowo SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1975 K40 00:37:41 00:38:10
124 172 IGNATOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1986 K20 00:39:09 00:39:38
125 170 ACHCIŃSKA ANETA Olsztyn SĄD OKRĘGOWY W OLSZTYNIE 1979 K30 00:39:16 00:39:44
126 503 ROGOWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn BBMR 1977 K30 00:39:46 00:40:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni